lsm99

ตารางบอล 24 มิ.ย. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
15:30
Rubin Kazan'
VS
Olimpiyets
18:00
Hobro
VS
AaB
18:30
Norrköping
VS
Örebro
19:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น
VS
Hvidovre
22:00
Orenburg
VS
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
22:30
Struga
VS
Partizani Tirana
23:00
Rostov
VS
MOL Vidi
23:00
Polet
VS
Osijek
23:00
Jahn Zeiskam
VS
Kaiserslautern
23:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
Sereď
23:00
Sileks
VS
Teuta Durrës
23:30
Proleter Novi Sad
VS
Krylya Sovetov
00:00
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
VS
Darmstadt 98
00:00
BAK '07
VS
Hertha Zehlendorf
00:00
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
VS
ZFC Meuselwitz
00:30
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
VS
Basara Mainz
01:45
Chatham Town
VS
Sheppey United

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Mariehamn
VS
SJK
22:30
HJK
VS
KTP
22:30
Honka
VS
Haka
22:30
Oulu
VS
KuPS

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
KPV
VS
Gnistan

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

01:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
Sindri
02:15
Kári
VS
KR
02:15
Valur
VS
Leiknir Reykjavík
02:15
Fylkir
VS
Úlfarnir

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

23:00
Bodø / Glimt
VS
Molde
23:00
Haugesund
VS
Brann
23:00
Kristiansund
VS
Mjøndalen
23:00
Strømsgodset
VS
Sandefjord
23:00
Odd
VS
Tromsø
01:00
Stabæk
VS
Vålerenga

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

22:00
Hammarby W
VS
Växjö W

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

03:00
Piteå
VS
IFK Luleå

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
Vänersborgs IF
VS
Utsikten
00:00
Skövde AIK
VS
Lund
00:00
Lindome
VS
Qviding FIF

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

00:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
VS
Brown de Adrogué

5 Brazil - Serie A

02:00
América Mineiro
VS
Juventude
05:00
Corinthians
VS
Sport Recife
05:00
Ceará
VS
Atlético Mineiro
05:00
Chapecoense
VS
Internacional

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

07:00
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
Deportes Santa Cruz
22:00
Santiago Wanderers
VS
Concepcion
04:30
Universidad Chile
VS
San Luis

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:30
Deportes Quindío
VS
Cortuluá

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

23:00
Deportivo Maldonado
VS
Progreso
01:45
Nacional
VS
Wanderers

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
VS
ซินซินนาติ
07:00
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
VS
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Austin
07:30
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
VS
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
07:30
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
VS
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
07:30
Nashville SC
VS
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
09:00
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
09:30
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
VS
แอลเอ แกลักซี
09:30
ลอสแอนเจลิส
VS
เอฟซี ดัลลัส

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Miami FC II
VS
Birmingham Legion
07:30
OKC Energy
VS
Sporting Kansas City II
09:00
Tacoma Defiance
VS
Real Monarchs
09:30
LA Galaxy II
VS
Orange County

911 Angola - Girabola

21:30
Baixa de Kassange
VS
Sporting de Cabinda

468 Ghana - Premier League

16:00
Medeama
VS
King Faisal
22:00
Ebusua Dwarfs
VS
Inter Allies
22:00
Liberty Professionals
VS
Ashanti Gold
01:00
Wa All Stars
VS
Hearts of Oak

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Horoya
VS
ASFAG

16175 Libya - Premier League

22:00
Ngom Egdabya
VS
Al Sadaqa
22:00
Al-Anwar
VS
Khaleej Sart
22:30
Almahalla
VS
Al-Khmes

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:30
Stade Malien Bamako
VS
Onze Créateurs
01:30
Djoliba
VS
Réal Bamako

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

01:15
Raja Casablanca
VS
Difaâ El Jadida

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

05:00
Al Merreikh
VS
Tuti
05:00
Al Shorta
VS
Al Hilal Port Sudan
05:00
Merreikh El-Fasher
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe
05:00
Al Hilal Kadougli
VS
Hay Al Arab

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Ruvu Shooting
VS
Polisi Tanzania

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Beijing Guoan
VS
Tianjin Teda
19:00
Shanghai Shenhua
VS
Dalian Professional

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

17:00
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
21:00
Kitchee
VS
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:30
Yupanqui
VS
Juventud Unida G.
01:30
Sportivo Barracas
VS
Puerto Nuevo

11555657 โคปาอเมริกา

07:00
บราซิล
VS
โคลอมเบีย
04:00
โบลิเวีย
VS
อุรุกวัย

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
VIFK
VS
OTP
22:30
JBK
VS
RoPS II
23:00
TPV
VS
Ilves II

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

23:00
Atletico Victoria
VS
Arucas

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Ahlafors
VS
Stenungsund
00:00
Kumla
VS
Nordvärmland

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

00:30
Sandvikens AIK
VS
Skiljebo

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

00:30
Notvikens IK
VS
Sandviks
01:00
Umeå FC Akademi
VS
Ytterhogdal

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:00
Berga
VS
Solvesborg
00:00
Räppe
VS
Asarum

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

00:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
VS
Huddinge
00:30
Mjolby
VS
Rynninge
00:30
Tyreso
VS
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:30
Maracanã
VS
Cariri
01:30
Maranguape
VS
Tiradentes CE

5 Brazil - Potiguar

07:15
ABC
VS
Globo

99474 World - Friendly International Women

23:00
Liechtenstein W
VS
Gibraltar W

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:15
Flamengo RJ U20
VS
América Mineiro U20

716 Nigeria - Npfl

14:00
Abia Warriors
VS
Enyimba

482134 Lesotho - Premier League

16:00
Bantu
VS
Sefotha-Fotha
19:00
Matlama
VS
Lioli
19:00
Mazenod
VS
Lifofane
19:00
LCS
VS
Lijabatho

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
JS Talangaï
VS
Nico-Nicoye
20:00
Cheminots
VS
Étoile du Congo
22:00
Racing Club Brazzavile
VS
Nathaly's

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

20:00
IFK Sundsvall W
VS
Brommapojkarna W
22:30
IFK Kalmar W
VS
Bollstanäs W
00:00
Lidköping W
VS
Alingsås W

32 Spain - Primera Division Women

21:00
Barcelona W
VS
Huelva W

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

00:00
Real Madrid U19
VS
Deportivo La Coruña U19
02:30
Barcelona U19
VS
Málaga U19

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

01:00
Ferroviária W
VS
Flamengo W
01:00
Kindermann-Avaí W
VS
Corinthians W
01:00
Minas ICESP W
VS
Palmeiras W
01:00
Napoli CA W
VS
São José W
01:00
Bahia W
VS
São Paulo W
01:00
Real Brasília W
VS
Internacional RS W
01:00
Grêmio W
VS
Botafogo W
01:00
Santos W
VS
Cruzeiro W

2507 Gambia - GFA League

02:00
Tallinding United
VS
Fortune
04:00
Armed Forces
VS
Real de Banjul

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

16:00
Incheon Red Angels W
VS
Changnyeong W
16:00
Suwon FMC W
VS
Seoul W
16:00
Gyeongju W
VS
Gumi Sportstoto W
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO W
VS
Boeun Sangmu W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Vængir Jupiters
VS
Vatnaliljur
03:00
Kormákur / Hvöt
VS
Samherjar
03:00
KB
VS
Hvíti riddarinn
03:00
Álftanes
VS
Mídas

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

02:00
Dalvík / Reynir
VS
Höttur / Huginn

338 Peru - Copa Bicentenario

22:30
Sport Chavelines Juniors
VS
Atlético Grau
03:00
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Carlos Manucci

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
TPS II
VS
Peimari United
23:00
Norrvalla
VS
Virkiä