lsm99

ตารางบอล 25 มิ.ย. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

01:00
Prishtina
VS
Inter Club d'Escaldes

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Lyngby
VS
Hvidovre
07:00
Hamburger SV
VS
Altglienicke
07:00
พาเดอร์บอร์น
VS
MSV Duisburg
14:00
Baltika
VS
Neftekhimik
14:00
OFK Pirin
VS
Marek
15:00
Arda
VS
Maritsa Plovdiv
15:00
UTA Arad
VS
Viitorul Şelimbăr
16:00
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Pogoń Szczecin
16:00
Lausanne Sport
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax
17:00
Anderlecht
VS
Sint-Truiden
19:00
Zürich
VS
Wil
19:00
BFC Dynamo
VS
Viktoria Berlin
20:00
Liefering
VS
Ried
20:00
Pumas UNAM
VS
Juárez
20:30
Grasshopper
VS
FC Schaffhausen
21:00
Baltika
VS
Rotor Volgograd
21:00
Chrudim
VS
Vysočina Jihlava
21:00
Inhulets
VS
Kolos Kovalivka
22:00
Piast Gliwice
VS
Frýdek-Místek
22:00
Grazer AK
VS
Bad Gleichenberg
22:00
Rapid Wien II
VS
Team Wiener Linien
22:00
Aluminij
VS
Puskás
22:00
Sturm Graz
VS
Juniors OÖ
22:00
Neftekhimik
VS
Tekstilshchik
22:00
Akron
VS
Floreşti
22:30
Beroe
VS
Yantra 1919
22:30
Skendija 79
VS
Laçi
23:00
Camon
VS
อาเมียงส์
23:00
Sochaux
VS
F91 Dudelange
23:00
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
DAC
23:00
Westhoek
VS
Kortrijk
23:00
Germania Halberstadt
VS
Eintracht Braunschweig
23:00
Žďár nad Sázavou
VS
Znojmo
23:00
Universitatea Craiova
VS
Ufa
23:30
Leobendorf
VS
SV Horn II
23:30
Montana
VS
Sportist Svoge
23:30
Amstetten
VS
Hertha
00:00
Sturm Graz II
VS
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Wildon
00:00
Luckenwalde
VS
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
00:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
VS
Salzburger AK
00:00
Schruns
VS
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
00:00
Meiningen
VS
Austria Lustenau II
00:00
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
VS
Victoria Seelow
00:00
Bergheim
VS
Seekirchen
01:00
Berwick Rangers
VS
Hearts

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

22:00
Tammeka
VS
Paide
22:00
Tulevik
VS
Vaprus
00:00
Flora
VS
Nõmme Kalju

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

02:15
Kórdrengir
VS
Grindavík

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

02:15
KV
VS
Reynir

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Waterford United
VS
St Patrick's
01:45
Dundalk
VS
Derry City
02:00
Finn Harps
VS
Longford Town
02:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Drogheda United

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Shelbourne
VS
Cork City
01:45
Cabinteely
VS
UCD
01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Bray Wanderers
01:45
Treaty United
VS
Galway United

748 Latvia - Virsliga

20:00
Spartaks Jūrmala
VS
FC Daugavpils / Progress
22:00
Riga
VS
Ventspils
23:00
Riga
VS
Noah Jūrmala
00:00
Rīgas FS
VS
Valmiera / BSS

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

23:00
Sarpsborg 08
VS
Viking
01:00
Lillestrøm
VS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Grêmio
VS
Santos
07:30
Bahia
VS
Athletico PR

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Cruzeiro
VS
Vasco da Gama
02:30
Avaí
VS
CRB
05:00
Guarani
VS
Coritiba
05:00
Brasil de Pelotas
VS
Ponte Preta
05:00
Operário PR
VS
Confiança

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Botafogo PB
VS
Altos

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

22:00
Uruguay Montevideo
VS
Albion
00:15
Rampla Juniors
VS
Juventud
02:30
Rocha
VS
Racing
04:45
Cerro
VS
Atenas

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
VS
New York RB II

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

05:00
JS Kabylie
VS
Tlemcen

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

15:00
Sanga Balende
VS
RCK
20:30
Maniema Union
VS
Motema Pembe

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:00
El Gounah
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra
00:00
Ghazl El Mehalla
VS
Al Ittihad
00:00
Aswan
VS
Wadi Degla
02:00
Al Masry
VS
El Entag El Harby

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Ashanti GB
VS
Kaloum Star

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Sofapaka
VS
Ulinzi Stars
19:00
Bidco United
VS
Vihiga United
19:00
Nzoia United
VS
Nairobi City Stars
19:00
Bandari
VS
Kariobangi Sharks

16175 Libya - Premier League

22:00
Al Hilal
VS
Al Ta'awon
22:30
Alittihad Misurata
VS
Al-Madina
22:30
Al-Ittihad
VS
Rafeeq

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

23:00
Chabab Ben Guerir
VS
Olympique Dcheïra
23:00
Racing de Casablanca
VS
Khouribga
23:00
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
VS
Riadi Salmi
23:00
Widad Témara
VS
Stade Marocain
23:00
KAC Kénitra
VS
Wydad Fès
23:00
UTS Rabat
VS
Tihad Casablanca
23:00
AS Salé
VS
Ittihad Khemisset
23:00
Raja Beni Mellal
VS
Kawkab Marrakech

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

21:40
Machine Sazi
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran
21:45
Mes Rafsanjan
VS
Persepolis
22:10
Zob Ahan
VS
Aluminium Arak
23:20
Sanat Naft
VS
Saipa
00:20
Esteghlal
VS
Gol Gohar

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Mokpo City
VS
Gimhae City

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

17:00
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
VS
Pohang Steelers
21:00
Tampines Rovers
VS
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
21:00
ราชบุรี มิตรผล เอฟซี
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim
23:00
Jeonbuk Motors
VS
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด

11555657 โคปาอเมริกา

07:00
ชิลี
VS
ปารากวัย

556 Belgium - Provincial-Liege

19:30
Rechain
VS
Jehaytois
19:30
Sprimont-Comblain II
VS
Weywertz

17 France - CFA Group B

23:00
Épinal
VS
Reims II
23:00
Entente SSG
VS
Gobelins
23:00
Belfort
VS
Sedan
23:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
VS
Beauvais
23:00
Haguenau
VS
Auxerre II
23:00
Lens II
VS
Bobigny
23:00
St Maur Lusitanos
VS
Olympique St Quentin
23:00
Metz II
VS
Schiltigheim

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 15

01:00
Peña Azagresa
VS
Beti Onak
01:30
Bidezarra
VS
Corellano

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Centenary Stormers
VS
Univ. Queensland

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Gold Coast United
VS
Olympic
16:30
Logan Lightning
VS
Peninsula Power

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:45
Croydon Kings
VS
Adelaide Blue Eagles
17:45
Adelaide Comets
VS
Adelaide United ||

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Avondale Heights
16:45
Port Melbourne
VS
Dandenong Thunder
17:00
Green Gully
VS
Oakleigh Cannons
17:30
Bentleigh Greens
VS
Hume City
17:30
Dandenong City
VS
Heidelberg United

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

22:00
CARA Brazzaville
VS
V.Club Mokanda

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

05:00
JS Kabylie U21
VS
WA Tlemcen U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

19:30
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
VS
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
North Carolina
VS
Richmond Kickers

2507 Gambia - GFA League

03:00
Wallidan
VS
Brikama United
05:00
Banjul
VS
Hawks

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Bentleigh Greens U21
VS
Hume City U21
15:30
Dandenong City U21
VS
Heidelberg United U21

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

03:00
ÍH
VS
KFG

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Centenary Stormers II
VS
Univ. Queensland Res.

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
Sporting Macau
VS
Casa de Portugal

338 Peru - Copa Bicentenario

03:00
Ayacucho
VS
Sporting Cristal