lsm99

ตารางบอล 28 มิ.ย. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
VS
Chayka
17:00
AIK
VS
Östersunds FK
17:00
Sirius
VS
Hammarby
19:00
Brøndby
VS
SønderjyskE
20:00
Häcken
VS
Halmstad
20:00
Degerfors
VS
Djurgården
21:00
ยังบอยส์
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax
21:00
Baltika
VS
Torpedo Moskva
21:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
VS
Chayka
21:00
Fredericia
VS
Mjällby
21:30
Mariupol
VS
Yarud Mariupol'
22:30
Cherno More
VS
Strumska slava
23:00
Köttmannsdorf
VS
Austria Klagenfurt
23:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
Újpest
23:30
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Grazer AK
01:00
Mosta
VS
Hibernians
01:30
Atherton Collieries
VS
Bacup Borough
01:45
Bedford Town
VS
Biggleswade
01:45
New Mills
VS
Macclesfield
05:00
Radnički Niš
VS
Brežice

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

20:00
Lida
VS
Naftan
22:00
Belshina
VS
Baranovichi
00:00
Orsha
VS
Dnepr Mogilev

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
ÍA
VS
Keflavík
02:15
Leiknir Reykjavík
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík
02:15
KR
VS
Stjarnan

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

23:00
Vittsjo W
VS
Djurgarden W
23:30
Linkoping W
VS
KIF Orebro W

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
Haninge
VS
Sollentuna

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:00
Deportivo Riestra
VS
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
01:00
Brown de Adrogué
VS
Instituto
01:05
Nueva Chicago
VS
Quilmes
02:00
San Martín Tucumán
VS
Deportivo Maipú

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Atlético GO
VS
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:00
Vasco da Gama
VS
Brusque
04:00
Operário PR
VS
Vila Nova

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Ypiranga Erechim
VS
Figueirense

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

07:30
San Luis
VS
Universidad Chile

338 Peru - Segunda Division

22:30
Deportivo Coopsol
VS
Santa Rosa PNP
01:00
Sport Chavelines Juniors
VS
Carlos Stein
03:30
Comerciantes Unidos
VS
Atlético Grau

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
Plaza Colonia
VS
Cerro Largo
03:15
Torque
VS
Deportivo Maldonado

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
Austin
VS
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
08:00
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
VS
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

23:45
MC Alger
VS
ES Sétif

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
Vita Club
VS
Lubumbashi Sport

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
ENPPI
VS
Al Mokawloon
00:00
Misr Lel Makasa
VS
Zamalek

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
King Faisal
VS
Wa All Stars
22:00
Karela
VS
Ebusua Dwarfs

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

07:30
Camerhogne
VS
Eagles Super Strikers

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Ashanti GB
VS
Satellite
05:00
Eléphant Coléah
VS
CI Kamsar
05:00
Wakirya
VS
Santoba
05:00
Horoya
VS
CO Coyah
05:00
ASFAG
VS
Hafia

16175 Libya - Premier League

22:00
Al-Akhdar
VS
Ngom Egdabya
22:00
Al Sadaqa
VS
Al-Tahaddi
22:30
Rafeeq
VS
Almahalla

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:30
Al Hilal Kadougli
VS
Hilal El-Fasher

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Jazeera
VS
Ma'an
00:30
Al Jalil
VS
Sahab

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Tianjin Teda
VS
Shanghai Shenhua
19:00
Changchun Yatai
VS
Beijing Guoan

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

17:00
ราชบุรี มิตรผล เอฟซี
VS
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
21:00
Pohang Steelers
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim
21:00
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Tampines Rovers
23:00
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
VS
Jeonbuk Motors

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:00
Deportivo Muñiz
VS
Argentino Rosario
01:00
Central Ballester
VS
Centro Español
01:00
Sportivo Barracas
VS
Defensores de Cambaceres
01:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
VS
Yupanqui
01:00
Juventud Unida G.
VS
Liniers
01:00
Puerto Nuevo
VS
ลูกาโน

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

00:30
Enkoping
VS
Kungsängen

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

00:00
Täfteå
VS
Gottne IF
00:30
Notvikens IK
VS
Skellefteå

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:00
Solvesborg
VS
Karlshamn
00:00
Asarum
VS
Karlskrona
00:15
Nosaby
VS
Eslov

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

00:00
Rynninge
VS
Motala
00:30
Smedby
VS
Nyköping

41 Europe - European Championship

23:00
โครเอเชีย
VS
สเปน
02:00
ฝรั่งเศส
VS
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:30
Sangju Sangmu
VS
Asan Mugunghwa
17:30
Anyang
VS
Jeonnam Dragons

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Elman
VS
Horseed

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

00:00
Älvsjö AIK W
VS
Mallbacken W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
MC Alger U21
VS
ES Sétif U21

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

16:00
Hwacheon KSPO W
VS
Gyeongju W
16:00
Suwon FMC W
VS
Incheon Red Angels W
16:00
Gumi Sportstoto W
VS
Changnyeong W
16:00
Boeun Sangmu W
VS
Seoul W

227 Russia - Premier League Women

17:00
Yenisey W
VS
CSKA Moscow W
21:00
Rubin Kazan W
VS
Zenit W
21:00
Lokomotiv Moscow W
VS
Zvezda 2005 W
22:00
Chertanovo W
VS
Krasnodar W
22:00
Rostov W
VS
Ryazan VDV W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
Úlfarnir
VS
Léttir
03:00
Stokkseyri
VS
SR

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

01:00
Tindastóll
VS
Vídir

80 Chile - Segunda División

02:30
Deportes Limache
VS
Colchagua

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
Warkaus
VS
PAVE
00:20
PPJ
VS
Finnkurd