lsm99

ตารางบอล 29 มิ.ย. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
VS
Tekstilshchik
16:00
Slovan Liberec
VS
Dukla Praha
17:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น
VS
Lyngby
17:00
Vejle
VS
Silkeborg
20:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
VS
Lviv
20:00
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
VS
Ufa
21:00
Slovácko
VS
Liptovský Mikuláš
21:00
Neftekhimik
VS
Shinnik
21:00
Volyn
VS
Veres
21:00
Helsingborg
VS
Varberg BoIS
21:30
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
VS
Neftçi
22:00
Pogoń Szczecin
VS
Ružomberok
22:00
Orenburg
VS
Gyirmót
22:00
Tekstilshchik
VS
Veles
22:00
Rotor Volgograd
VS
Tom' Tomsk
22:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
Skendija 79
23:00
Sochaux
VS
Pontarlier
23:00
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส
23:00
Næsby
VS
OB
23:00
Hajduk Split
VS
Śląsk Wrocław
23:00
Allerheiligen
VS
Fužinar
23:00
Wattens
VS
Universitatea Craiova
23:00
Bravo
VS
U Craiova 1948
23:15
Admira Dornbirn
VS
Austria Lustenau
23:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden
VS
SV Horn II
23:30
Donau
VS
Stripfing
00:00
Rapid Wien II
VS
Admira II
00:00
Beveren
VS
Jeddeloh
00:00
Olimpija
VS
Borac Banja Luka
00:00
Röthis
VS
Schruns
00:00
Puch
VS
Bischofshofen
00:00
Bischofshofen
VS
Sepsi
00:30
JSK Rodgau
VS
Vatan Spor
01:30
Dumbarton
VS
Greenock Morton
01:30
Larne
VS
Coleraine
01:30
Raith Rovers
VS
Clyde
01:45
Montrose
VS
Fraserburgh
05:00
Necaxa
VS
Mineros de Zacatecas
05:00
มอนเตอร์เรย์
VS
Venados

748 Latvia - Virsliga

21:00
Ventspils
VS
Rīgas FS

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

00:00
Viken
VS
IF Karlstad II

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:00
Defensores de Belgrano
VS
Deportivo Morón
01:30
Atlanta
VS
Alvarado
01:30
Atletico Mitre
VS
Estudiantes Caseros
02:00
San Martín San Juan
VS
Gimnasia Jujuy
05:00
Almirante Brown
VS
Agropecuario

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Confiança
VS
Coritiba

338 Peru - Segunda Division

05:00
Juan Aurich
VS
Carlos Stein
05:00
Deportivo Coopsol
VS
Union Huaral
05:00
Comerciantes Unidos
VS
Deportivo Llacuabamba
05:00
Atlético Grau
VS
Santos
05:00
Molinos El Pirata
VS
Santa Rosa PNP
05:00
Sport Chavelines Juniors
VS
Unión Comercio

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
Sud América
VS
Progreso
03:15
Wanderers
VS
Cerrito

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

06:30
Chantimelle
VS
Paradise

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Loubha Télimélé
VS
Flamme Olympique
05:00
Fello Star
VS
Kaloum Star

16175 Libya - Premier League

22:00
Shabaab Al Jabal
VS
Al Ta'awon
22:00
Al-Anwar
VS
Al Hilal
22:30
Al-Ittihad
VS
Alittihad Misurata
22:30
Al-Khmes
VS
Abu Salim

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

01:15
Difaâ El Jadida
VS
Mouloudia Oujda
03:30
Maghreb Fès
VS
Rapide Oued Zem

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

18:00
Baridhara
VS
Rahmatgonj MFS

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Dalian Professional
VS
Wuhan Zall
19:00
Shanghai SIPG
VS
Hebei CFFC

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

15:45
PKNP
VS
Kelantan

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

17:00
Ulsan
VS
บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด
21:00
Daegu
VS
Ceres Philippines
21:00
Kaya
VS
Viettel
23:00
Beijing Guoan
VS
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

16:00
Kedah
VS
Persipura
19:00
Eastern
VS
Tainan City
19:00
Athletic 220
VS
Warriors
20:35
Home United
VS
Sai Gon
05:00
Bali United
VS
Boeung Ket

11555657 โคปาอเมริกา

07:00
อุรุกวัย
VS
ปารากวัย
07:00
โบลิเวีย
VS
อาร์เจนตินา

1578 Norway - 2. Division

18:30
Odd II
VS
Rosenborg II
22:00
Vålerenga II
VS
Hødd

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

01:00
Umeå FC Akademi
VS
Boden

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

00:00
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
VS
Arameiska / Syrianska

41 Europe - European Championship

23:00
อังกฤษ
VS
เยอรมนี
02:00
สวีเดน
VS
ยูเครน

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
Loo JK
VS
JK Jarve II

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Raadsan
VS
Jeenyo

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

22:00
Bologna U19
VS
Lazio U19

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
JS Talangaï
VS
Racing Club Brazzavile
20:00
Nathaly's
VS
V.Club Mokanda
22:00
Étoile du Congo
VS
CARA Brazzaville
22:00
Cheminots
VS
Inter Club

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

23:00
Ilves W
VS
JyPK W

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

01:00
Furia Arona W
VS
Julio Suárez W

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Banjul
VS
GAMTEL

98 Australia - Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

16:45
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Green Gully

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Ísbjörninn
VS
Berserkir
03:00
RB
VS
Kría

80 Chile - Segunda División

05:00
Iberia
VS
San Antonio Unido
05:00
Concepcion
VS
Lautaro de Buin
05:00
Recoleta
VS
Colina

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
ÍBV W
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík W
01:00
Thor Akureyri W
VS
Fylkir W
03:00
Valur W
VS
Keflavík W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
TP-47
VS
RoPo