lsm99

ตารางบอล 1 ก.ค. 2564

99474 World - Friendly International

08:00
เม็กซิโก
VS
Panama

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Metaloglobus
VS
Zorya
07:00
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
VS
Varzim
15:00
Torpedo Moskva
VS
Dinamo Bryansk
17:00
AGF
VS
Midtjylland
18:00
AGF
VS
Hobro
19:00
Sparta Praha
VS
Lisen
20:00
Harrogate Town
VS
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
21:00
Slavia Sofia
VS
Hebar 1918
21:00
ÖTSU Hallein
VS
Grödig
21:00
Mehmet Akif Ersoy Üni.
VS
Zorya
21:30
FCSB
VS
Concordia Chiajna
22:00
Arsenal Tula
VS
Čukarički
22:00
คราสโนดาร์
VS
Sepsi
22:00
Dnipro-1
VS
Nikopol
22:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
VS
BAK '07
23:00
Puskás
VS
Spartak Trnava
23:00
Mura
VS
Rostov
23:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Aris
23:00
Osijek
VS
MOL Vidi
23:00
Juniors OÖ
VS
Würzburger Kickers
23:00
Maribor
VS
Cracovia Kraków
23:00
Herstedøster
VS
Brøndby
23:00
Sædding / Guldager
VS
Esbjerg
23:00
Domžale
VS
Sloga
23:30
SR Neustadt
VS
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Admira
00:00
บาเซิ่ล
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
00:00
FC Lennestadt
VS
Sportfreunde Siegen
00:00
Ansbach
VS
Hollenbach
00:30
TuS Marienborn
VS
Gonsenheim
01:00
Blau-Weiß Köln
VS
Fortuna Köln II
01:00
Birkirkara
VS
Mosta
01:45
Stafford Rangers
VS
The New Saints
01:45
Cheshunt
VS
Fisher
05:00
Atlético Nacional
VS
Jaguares de Córdoba

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

18:00
Werder Bremen III
VS
BTS Neustadt
18:00
Schwachhausen
VS
Komet Arsten
18:15
Blumenthaler SV
VS
Habenhauser FV
19:00
Brinkumer SV
VS
Aumund-Vegesack
19:30
Hemelingen
VS
Hastedt
20:00
OSC Bremerhaven
VS
Borgfeld
20:00
Union Bremen
VS
Bremer SV
20:00
Vatan Sport
VS
Leher TS
20:30
SFL Bremerhaven
VS
Geestemünde

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

22:00
Levadia
VS
Tammeka
00:30
Vaprus
VS
Legion

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
TPS
VS
Klubi-04

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
Valur
VS
FH

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:00
Thór
VS
Vestri
01:00
ÍBV
VS
Selfoss
02:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík
02:15
Fjölnir
VS
Kórdrengir
02:15
Fram
VS
Grindavík
02:15
Afturelding
VS
Grótta

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Liepāja
VS
Riga

2345 Moldova - National Division

22:00
Floreşti
VS
Petrocub
00:00
Sheriff
VS
CSF Bălți

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

23:00
Mjøndalen
VS
Odd
01:00
Vålerenga
VS
Sarpsborg 08

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
Pitea W
VS
AIK W

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Corinthians
VS
São Paulo
07:30
Juventude
VS
Grêmio
02:00
Bragantino
VS
Ceará
05:00
Atlético Mineiro
VS
Atlético GO
06:00
Cuiabá
VS
ฟลาเมงโก

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Botafogo
VS
Vitória

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

07:30
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
Universidad Católica
02:00
Deportes Temuco
VS
Huachipato
02:30
La Serena
VS
Colo-Colo
05:00
Ñublense
VS
O'Higgins

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

07:30
Deportes Quindío
VS
Atlético Huila

338 Peru - Segunda Division

03:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba
VS
Molinos El Pirata
05:00
Unión Comercio
VS
Atlético Grau

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

00:00
Atenas
VS
Defensor Sporting
02:15
Villa Teresa
VS
Rocha
04:30
Juventud
VS
Danubio
06:45
Uruguay Montevideo
VS
Rampla Juniors

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Birmingham Legion
VS
Atlanta United II
07:00
Rio Grande Valley
VS
El Paso Locomotive
09:00
Real Monarchs
VS
New Mexico United

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

23:00
Tlemcen
VS
USM Bel Abbès
23:00
CR Belouizdad
VS
RC Relizane
23:00
ASO Chlef
VS
MC Oran
23:00
NC Magra
VS
NA Hussein Dey
23:00
JSM Skikda
VS
Paradou AC
23:45
ES Sétif
VS
CS Constantine
00:00
JS Saoura
VS
JS Kabylie
00:00
US Biskra
VS
Olympique Médéa
02:00
Aïn M'lila
VS
MC Alger
02:00
USM Alger
VS
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj

886 Egypt - Premier League

02:00
Al Ahly
VS
Pyramids FC

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

23:00
FAR Rabat
VS
RSB Berkane
01:15
Ittihad Tanger
VS
Chabab Mohammédia
03:30
Olympic Safi
VS
CR Khemis Zemamra

200 Senegal - Ligue 1

00:00
CNEPS Excellence
VS
Pikine

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

22:20
Aluminium Arak
VS
Esteghlal
22:20
Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Paykan
23:00
Mes Rafsanjan
VS
Foolad
23:20
Naft Masjed Soleyman
VS
Sanat Naft
23:45
Sepahan
VS
Machine Sazi

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

18:00
Abahani Chittagong
VS
Abahani

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

17:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
Pohang Steelers
21:00
Jeonbuk Motors
VS
Tampines Rovers
21:00
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
VS
ราชบุรี มิตรผล เอฟซี
23:00
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด
VS
กัมบะ โอซาก้า

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
GBK
VS
JBK
22:30
VIFK
VS
Vaajakoski
22:30
SJK Akatemia
VS
JS Hercules
22:30
JäPS
VS
PKKU
22:30
PeKa
VS
MYPA
23:00
Atlantis
VS
KuFu-98

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:00
Balkan
VS
Hässleholms IF

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:30
Horizonte
VS
Itapipoca
01:30
Cariri
VS
Maranguape
01:30
Tiradentes CE
VS
Iguatu

99474 World - Friendly International Women

01:15
Great Britain W
VS
Zambia W
06:30
สหรัฐอเมริกา W
VS
Mexico W

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

22:00
Olympic
VS
Hiiumaa

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Atletico-PR U20
VS
Sport Recife U20
01:00
Palmeiras U20
VS
Bahia U20
02:00
Atletico-MG U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Heegan
VS
Dekedaha

716 Nigeria - Npfl

20:00
Akwa Starlets
VS
Kwara United
22:00
Akwa United
VS
Nasarawa United

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

15:00
JS Saoura U21
VS
JS Kabylie U21
15:00
US Biskra U21
VS
Olympique Médéa U21
16:00
Aïn M'lila U21
VS
MC Alger U21
16:00
WA Tlemcen U21
VS
USM Bel Abbès U21
16:00
CR Belouizdad U21
VS
RC Relizane U21
16:00
ASO Chlef U21
VS
MC Oran U21
16:00
NC Magra U21
VS
NA Hussein Dey U21
16:00
JSM Skikda U21
VS
Paradou AC U21
16:00
ES Sétif U21
VS
CS Constantine U21
16:00
USM Alger U21
VS
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

22:45
Arad
VS
MS Be'er Sheva

3483 USA - USL League One

07:00
Forward Madison
VS
New England II
07:00
Tormenta
VS
Toronto II

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Botafogo U20
VS
Madureira U20

2507 Gambia - GFA League

02:00
Wallidan
VS
Tallinding United
04:00
Waa Banjul Football
VS
เอซี มิลาน

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

16:00
Changnyeong W
VS
Hwacheon KSPO W
16:00
Seoul W
VS
Gyeongju W
16:00
Incheon Red Angels W
VS
Gumi Sportstoto W
16:00
Suwon FMC W
VS
Boeun Sangmu W

1004 Canada - Premier League

09:00
Atlético Ottawa
VS
Cavalry
04:00
York9
VS
Pacific

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Mídas
VS
Bjorninn
03:00
Álafoss
VS
Álftanes
03:00
Skallagrímur
VS
KH

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

03:00
Augnablik
VS
Vídir
03:00
KFG
VS
Ægir

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Haukar W
VS
KR W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
PAVE
VS
FC Komeetat
23:00
RPS Lions
VS
IPS Edustus
23:00
TP-T
VS
PJK
23:00
TKT
VS
ACE
23:00
Korsnas
VS
SIF
23:00
Norrvalla
VS
Nykarleby IK
23:30
Kirkkonummi
VS
FC Espoo
00:00
EIF II
VS
CLE
00:00
Töölön Taisto
VS
NuPS
00:15
MPS
VS
Kapina