lsm99

ตารางบอล 2 ก.ค. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Austria Klagenfurt
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
14:30
Rapid Bucuresti
VS
Mioveni
17:00
Anderlecht
VS
KV Oostende
17:00
Lyngby
VS
Nykøbing
18:00
SønderjyskE
VS
Viborg
19:00
Wil
VS
Vaduz
19:00
Horsens
VS
Silkeborg
19:00
Mechelen
VS
Sint-Truiden
19:00
Olimpiyets
VS
Rubin Kazan'
19:00
เฮราเคิล
VS
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
19:00
Wil
VS
Grasshopper
20:00
Universitatea Craiova
VS
SV Horn II
20:00
Sturm Graz
VS
Liefering
20:30
Holstein Kiel
VS
Randers
21:00
Cherno More
VS
Beroe
21:00
Pogoń Szczecin
VS
Warta Poznań
21:00
วิเทสส์
VS
Lokomotiva Zagreb
21:30
Wil
VS
Austria Lustenau
21:30
Yverdon Sport
VS
Sion
22:00
Le Havre
VS
อาเมียงส์
22:00
วาล็องเซียนส์
VS
Dunkerque
22:00
Orenburg
VS
Slovácko
22:00
Ried
VS
1860 München
22:00
Zlatibor Čajetina
VS
Metalac GM
22:00
Lviv
VS
Veres
22:00
Dnipro-1
VS
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
22:00
Tekstilshchik
VS
Yenisey
22:30
Sturm Graz
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
22:30
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
VS
Bravo
23:00
ดิฌง
VS
Sochaux
23:00
โอลิมเปียกอส
VS
Ufa
23:00
Újpest
VS
Voluntari
23:00
Dinamo Moskva
VS
AEL
23:00
Draßburg
VS
Austria Wien II
23:00
Apollon
VS
Anorthosis
23:00
Celje
VS
U Craiova 1948
23:00
Domžale
VS
Šibenik
23:00
Slovan Rosice
VS
Sokol Lanžho
23:00
Nieciecza
VS
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
23:00
Corona Brasov
VS
Mioveni
23:30
Kuchl
VS
Golling
23:30
Amstetten
VS
Stripfing
23:30
Osnabrück
VS
Jeddeloh
00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
TuS Heiligenkreuz
00:00
Gifhorn
VS
HSC Hannover
00:00
FC Grimma
VS
Lokomotive Leipzig
00:00
Zulte-Waregem
VS
Cercle Brugge
00:00
Ilz
VS
St. Anna
00:00
Thalgau
VS
Salzburger AK
00:00
Universitario
VS
Deportivo Municipal
00:00
Kolding IF
VS
Jammerbugt
00:00
RKSV Nuenen
VS
FC Eindhoven
00:00
Maribor
VS
Beltinci
01:00
Glentoran
VS
Dundela
01:00
Hemsworth MW
VS
Worksop Town
01:00
SC Dortelweil
VS
FV Bad Vilbel
01:30
Goole
VS
Belper Town
01:30
Civil Service Strollers
VS
Hibernian
01:45
Melksham Town
VS
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
02:00
Keynsham Town
VS
Frome Town

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

16:00
Geestemünde
VS
Werder Bremen III
18:00
BTS Neustadt
VS
Brinkumer SV
18:00
Bremer SV
VS
Hemelingen
19:00
Aumund-Vegesack
VS
Union Bremen
20:00
Komet Arsten
VS
Vatan Sport
20:00
Borgfeld
VS
Schwachhausen
20:00
Hastedt
VS
OSC Bremerhaven
20:30
Habenhauser FV
VS
SFL Bremerhaven
20:30
Leher TS
VS
Blumenthaler SV

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Drogheda United
VS
Finn Harps
01:45
Derry City
VS
Waterford United
01:45
Bohemians
VS
St Patrick's
02:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Dundalk

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:30
Bray Wanderers
VS
Cobh Ramblers
01:45
UCD
VS
Galway United
01:45
Shelbourne
VS
Cabinteely
01:45
Cork City
VS
Treaty United
02:00
Wexford Youths
VS
Athlone Town

748 Latvia - Virsliga

23:30
Valmiera / BSS
VS
FC Daugavpils / Progress

2345 Moldova - National Division

22:00
Zimbru
VS
Dinamo-Auto
00:00
Milsami
VS
Sfîntul Gheorghe

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:00
Aalesund
VS
Åsane
23:00
Bryne
VS
Stjørdals-Blink
23:00
Grorud
VS
Sandnes Ulf
23:00
HamKam
VS
Ullensaker / Kisa
23:00
Jerv
VS
Sogndal
23:00
KFUM
VS
Raufoss
23:00
Strømmen
VS
Start
01:00
Ranheim
VS
Fredrikstad

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
Växjö W
VS
Eskilstuna United W
00:00
Häcken W
VS
Kristianstads W

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Náutico
VS
Operário PR
05:00
Coritiba
VS
Remo

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

07:30
Universidad Chile
VS
Fernández Vial

338 Peru - Segunda Division

22:30
Santa Rosa PNP
VS
Juan Aurich
01:00
Union Huaral
VS
Sport Chavelines Juniors

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

08:30
Austin
VS
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

08:00
Colorado Springs
VS
Orange County
06:00
New York RB II
VS
Miami FC II
06:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
VS
Charleston Battery

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
VS
Aswan
00:00
El Entag El Harby
VS
El Gounah
02:00
National Bank of Egypt
VS
Al Masry

16175 Libya - Premier League

22:00
Al-Tahaddi
VS
Al-Akhdar
22:00
Al Ta'awon
VS
Al-Anwar
22:00
Abu Salim
VS
Rafeeq
00:00
Almahalla
VS
Al-Ittihad

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

23:00
Tihad Casablanca
VS
AS Salé
23:00
Raja Beni Mellal
VS
Widad Témara
23:00
Wydad Fès
VS
UTS Rabat
23:00
Kawkab Marrakech
VS
KAC Kénitra
23:00
Stade Marocain
VS
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
23:00
Olympique Dcheïra
VS
Racing de Casablanca
23:00
Ittihad Khemisset
VS
Chabab Ben Guerir
23:00
Riadi Salmi
VS
Khouribga

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:15
Hilal El-Fasher
VS
Alamal Atbara
23:30
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Al Ahly Shendi
00:00
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Al Khartoum

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Hussein
VS
Al Wihdat
00:30
Al Faysali
VS
Al Ramtha

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

18:00
Muktijoddha SKC
VS
Sheikh Russel

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
VS
Qingdao Hainiu
19:00
Shenzhen
VS
Henan Jianye

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

17:00
Bình Phước
VS
Phú Thọ

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

17:00
Kaya
VS
Ulsan
21:00
บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Viettel
21:00
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
VS
Ceres Philippines
21:00
Daegu
VS
Beijing Guoan

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

16:00
Persipura
VS
Home United
20:35
Sai Gon
VS
Kedah
05:00
Boeung Ket
VS
Ha Noi

11555657 โคปาอเมริกา

04:00
เปรู
VS
ปารากวัย

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Gauthiod
VS
IFK Skovde

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

00:30
Sandvikens AIK
VS
Karlberg

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

00:00
Sandviks
VS
Friska Viljor

41 Europe - European Championship

23:00
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
VS
สเปน
02:00
เบลเยียม
VS
อิตาลี

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:10
Comunicaciones
VS
Talleres Remedios
01:10
Villa San Carlos
VS
Deportivo Merlo
01:10
Defensores Unidos
VS
Flandria
01:10
Colegiales
VS
Acassuso
01:10
Los Andes
VS
Sacachispas
01:10
Argentino Quilmes
VS
JJ Urquiza

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

01:00
Sportivo Desamparados
VS
Circulo Deportivo
03:15
Sportivo Belgrano
VS
Sportivo Las Parejas

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Centenary Stormers
VS
Western Spirit

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:00
Manly United
VS
North Shore Mariners

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Elman
VS
Gaadiidka

98 Australia - Npl Tasmania

16:30
Riverside Olympic
VS
Launceston City

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

17:00
Green Gully
VS
Altona Magic
17:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Dandenong City

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

17:00
Lake Macquarie
VS
Lambton Jaffas

2507 Gambia - GFA League

03:00
GAMTEL
VS
Fortune
05:00
GPA
VS
Real de Banjul

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Oakleigh Cannons U21
VS
Dandenong City U21

1004 Canada - Premier League

07:00
Edmonton
VS
Forge

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
Úlfarnir
VS
Vængir Jupiters
03:00
Vatnaliljur
VS
Hvíti riddarinn
03:00
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
VS
Ýmir
03:00
Stokkseyri
VS
ÍBU

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Centenary Stormers II
VS
Western Spirit Res.

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
CPK
VS
Tak Chun Ka I

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Grótta W
VS
Augnablik W
02:15
HK W
VS
Grindavík W
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík W
VS
FH W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:15
SexyPöxyt
VS
EsPa
22:30
Liry
VS
SavU
22:30
MaPS
VS
TPK
22:30
JanPa
VS
Haka Juniorit
22:30
VPS II
VS
VPV
23:00
Jyväskylä Blackbird
VS
JJK Jyväskylä II
23:00
LehPa
VS
Warkaus
23:00
PKKU II
VS
Ponnistajat
23:00
KaIK
VS
KPV Akatemia
23:00
Wilpas
VS
Inter Turku II
23:00
NoPS
VS
Tampere United
23:00
IK Myran
VS
Sporting Kristina
23:15
PuiU Helsinki
VS
SAPA III
23:15
Atlantis II
VS
RiPS
23:45
Kings
VS
SaPa Pieksämäki
00:00
PP-70
VS
Tervakosken Pato
00:15
Valtti
VS
TuPS