lsm99

ตารางบอล 6 ก.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

23:00
HJK
VS
Budućnost
23:00
Flora
VS
Hibernians
23:00
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
VS
Prishtina
00:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
Borac Banja Luka
00:00
Žalgiris
VS
Linfield
00:30
Fola Esch
VS
Lincoln Red Imps
01:00
Skendija 79
VS
Mura

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Beroe
VS
Hebar 1918
07:00
Radnik Surdulica
VS
Sloboda Tuzla
15:00
Mioveni
VS
CSM Slatina
15:15
Pardubice
VS
Viktoria Žižkov
16:00
Kortrijk
VS
วาล็องเซียนส์
16:00
Arka Gdynia
VS
Olimpia Elbląg
17:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
VS
Radomiak Radom
17:30
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
VS
Hibernian
19:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
VS
Deinze
20:00
Arsenal Tula
VS
Sparta Praha
20:00
Zenit Izhevsk
VS
Chelyabinsk
20:30
Austria Klagenfurt
VS
1860 München
21:00
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
VS
Erzgebirge Aue
21:00
Montana
VS
Academica Clinceni
21:30
บาเซิ่ล
VS
Grasshopper
22:00
Jablonec
VS
Pardubice
22:00
Lechia Gdańsk
VS
Stomil Olsztyn
22:30
Apollon
VS
Heidenheim
22:30
Frýdek-Místek
VS
Třinec
22:30
Botev Vratsa
VS
Beroe
22:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
Inhulets
22:30
Heidenheim
VS
Ried
23:00
Górnik Zabrze
VS
Omonia Nicosia
23:00
Dundee
VS
Leyton Orient
23:00
ยังบอยส์
VS
Rheindorf Altach
23:00
Hollenbach
VS
สตุทท์การ์ดต
23:00
Bravo
VS
MTK
23:00
Vizela
VS
บราก้า
23:00
Quick '20
VS
อาแจกซ์
23:00
Raufoss II
VS
Gjøvik-Lyn
23:00
Sandhausen
VS
Botoşani
23:00
ดิฌง
VS
Grenoble Foot 38
23:30
HSC '21
VS
ทเวนเต้
23:30
Union St. Florian
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
23:30
Wolfurt
VS
Dornbirn
23:30
Traiskirchen
VS
Mauerwerk
23:30
Schifferstadt
VS
Dudenhofen
23:45
Havelse
VS
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
00:00
Venray
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
00:00
FC Eindhoven
VS
Brabantia
00:00
Meerssen
VS
MVV Maastricht
00:00
Farense
VS
Varzim
00:00
Porz
VS
Fortuna Köln
00:00
Thalgau
VS
Grödig
00:00
SGK Heidelberg
VS
Astoria Walldorf II
00:00
Frankonia Wernsdorf
VS
Ludwigsfelder FC
00:00
St. Pölten II
VS
Bruck/Leitha
00:00
Rogaška
VS
Brežice
00:00
Opatija
VS
Istra 1961
00:00
1880 Wasserburg
VS
Wacker Burghausen
00:30
Luckenwalde
VS
Hertha Zehlendorf
00:30
Aylesbury United
VS
Fylde
00:30
Heinenoord
VS
Excelsior
00:30
Donaustauf
VS
Schalding-Heining
01:00
Newton Aycliffe
VS
Darlington
01:00
Runcorn Town
VS
Widnes
01:30
Fylde
VS
บาร์นสลีย์
01:30
Hebburn Town
VS
Gateshead
01:30
Broxburn Athletic
VS
East Stirlingshire
01:30
Frome Town
VS
Bath City
01:45
Walton Casuals
VS
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
01:45
Nuneaton Town
VS
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
01:45
Haringey Borough
VS
Royston Town
01:45
1874 Northwich
VS
AFC Telford United
01:45
New Mills
VS
Trafford
01:45
Punjab United
VS
VCD Athletic
01:45
Eastbourne Borough
VS
Bexhill United
01:45
Barking
VS
Cheshunt
01:45
Harborough Town
VS
St Ives Town
01:45
Witton Albion
VS
Macclesfield
02:00
Cumbernauld Colts
VS
Greenock Morton
05:00
Mornar
VS
Mladost Lučani
05:00
Tigres UANL
VS
Guadalajara
05:00
Radnički Niš
VS
Krško
05:00
Envigado
VS
Atlético Nacional
05:00
Vitória SC
VS
Sporting CP II
05:00
Gil Vicente
VS
Leixões
05:00
Santa Fe
VS
Once Caldas
05:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
Sporting Covilhã

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

16:00
Geestemünde
VS
BTS Neustadt
18:00
Bremer SV
VS
Schwachhausen
19:30
Hemelingen
VS
Blumenthaler SV
20:00
OSC Bremerhaven
VS
Vatan Sport
20:00
Komet Arsten
VS
Brinkumer SV
20:00
Borgfeld
VS
Werder Bremen III
20:00
Hastedt
VS
SFL Bremerhaven
20:30
Habenhauser FV
VS
Aumund-Vegesack
20:30
Leher TS
VS
Union Bremen

5 Brazil - Serie A

05:30
Santos
VS
Athletico PR

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Ponte Preta
VS
Avaí
05:00
Cruzeiro
VS
Coritiba

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
Wanderers

911 Angola - Girabola

21:00
Cubango
VS
Recreativo do Libolo

16175 Libya - Premier League

22:30
Almahalla
VS
Abu Salim

26 Mali - Premiere Division

00:00
Réal Bamako
VS
Djoliba
02:00
Onze Créateurs
VS
Stade Malien Bamako

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

23:00
Hassania Agadir
VS
Raja Casablanca
01:15
Maghreb Fès
VS
Mouloudia Oujda

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

21:30
Machine Sazi
VS
Mes Rafsanjan
22:15
Esteghlal
VS
Tractor Sazi
22:20
Paykan
VS
Sepahan
22:50
Gol Gohar
VS
Aluminium Arak
23:00
Padideh Khorasan
VS
Naft Masjed Soleyman
23:30
Sanat Naft
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran
23:40
Foolad
VS
Persepolis

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Arambagh
VS
Sheikh Russel
17:30
Bangladesh Police
VS
Mohammedan Dhaka
20:00
Sheikh Jamal
VS
Abahani

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

17:00
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
VS
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
21:00
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี
VS
Kitchee

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

20:35
Terengganu
VS
Geylang International

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Ilves II
VS
Honka Akatemia

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:15
Eslov
VS
Balkan

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

01:20
Operário PR
VS
Londrina

41 Europe - European Championship

02:00
อิตาลี
VS
สเปน

909440 Cambodia - C-League

18:00
Svay Rieng
VS
Cambodia Tiger

99474 World - Cosafa Cup

19:00
เอสวาตีนี
VS
เลโซโท
22:00
แอฟริกาใต้
VS
บอตสวานา

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Elman
VS
Heegan

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Peninsula Power
VS
Redlands United
16:30
SC Wanderers
VS
Brisbane Roar II

251 Italy - Serie D: Playoffs

23:00
Gelbison
VS
San Luca

98 Australia - Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

16:45
Avondale Heights
VS
Pascoe Vale
16:45
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
South Melbourne

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Ísbjörninn
VS
GG
03:00
RB
VS
Berserkir
03:00
Mídas
VS
Reynir Hellissandur

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
Fylkir W
VS
ÍBV W
01:00
Stjarnan W
VS
Tindastóll W
01:00
Keflavík W
VS
Thor Akureyri W
03:00
Thróttur Reykjavík W
VS
Breidablik W
03:00
Selfoss W
VS
Valur W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
Union Plaani
VS
Ri-Pa
23:00
VPV
VS
IK Myran
23:30
FC Espoo
VS
SexyPöxyt