lsm99

ตารางบอล 8 ก.ค. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Slovácko
VS
Argeş
07:00
ซานตาคลารา
VS
Famalicão
09:30
Pachuca
VS
Cruz Azul
10:00
América
VS
Atlas
15:00
Sturm Graz II
VS
Kisvárda II
15:30
UTA Arad
VS
Hajduk Split
16:00
Mladá Boleslav
VS
Ústí nad Labem
16:00
Łagów
VS
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:00
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
VS
FC Volendam
19:00
Aberdeen
VS
Inverness CT
20:30
Magdeburg
VS
Altglienicke
20:30
Várda SE
VS
Argeş
21:00
Zwickau
VS
Carl Zeiss Jena
21:00
Inhulets
VS
Academica Clinceni
21:30
Sturm Graz
VS
Rostov
21:30
Zorya
VS
Proleter Novi Sad
22:00
ลูกาโน
VS
Winterthur
22:00
Triglav
VS
Rijeka
22:00
Viktoria Plzeň
VS
Sepsi
22:30
Sturm Graz
VS
Cracovia Kraków
22:30
Csikszereda
VS
Gaz Metan Mediaş
22:30
Anorthosis
VS
Doxa
22:30
Universitatea Craiova
VS
Radnički Niš
23:00
Morelia
VS
Tepatitlán de Morelos
23:00
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
VS
AEL
23:00
Partizan
VS
Rostov
23:00
Bohemians 1905 II
VS
Králův Dvůr
00:00
Annecy
VS
Bastia
00:00
Casa Pia
VS
SønderjyskE
00:00
Schonnebeck
VS
Vogelheimer SV
00:15
Schwachhausen
VS
Etelsen
00:30
Katwijk
VS
Rijnvogels
01:00
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
VS
Gonsenheim
01:00
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
VS
Neu-Isenburg
01:30
Sturm Graz
VS
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
01:45
AFC Emley
VS
Liversedge
01:45
Sittingbourne
VS
Sheppey United
01:45
Campion
VS
Bradford Park Avenue
01:45
Redditch United
VS
Lye Town
01:45
Biggleswade
VS
Leighton Town

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

16:00
Geestemünde
VS
Leher TS
18:00
BTS Neustadt
VS
Komet Arsten
18:00
Werder Bremen III
VS
OSC Bremerhaven
18:15
Blumenthaler SV
VS
Vatan Sport
19:00
Aumund-Vegesack
VS
Borgfeld
19:00
Brinkumer SV
VS
Hemelingen
20:00
Union Bremen
VS
Hastedt
20:30
Habenhauser FV
VS
Bremer SV
20:30
SFL Bremerhaven
VS
Schwachhausen

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
KIF Orebro W
VS
Hammarby W
00:00
Rosengard W
VS
Växjö W

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
IFK Malmö
VS
Torns

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Fluminense
VS
Ceará
07:30
Internacional
VS
São Paulo

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

02:00
Palestino
VS
Colo-Colo

338 Peru - Segunda Division

07:00
Comerciantes Unidos
VS
Deportivo Llacuabamba
22:30
Sport Chavelines Juniors
VS
Unión Comercio
01:00
Juan Aurich
VS
Carlos Stein
03:30
Atlético Grau
VS
Santos

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

00:00
Danubio
VS
Uruguay Montevideo
02:15
Rampla Juniors
VS
Albion
04:30
Rocha
VS
Juventud
06:45
Defensor Sporting
VS
Racing

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
VS
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
08:00
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
08:00
Austin
VS
ลอสแอนเจลิส
08:00
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
VS
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
09:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
VS
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
09:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี
VS
เอฟซี ดัลลัส

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

08:00
Austin Bold
VS
Rio Grande Valley
10:00
Sacramento Republic
VS
Oakland Roots

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

23:45
NC Magra
VS
CS Constantine
00:00
JS Saoura
VS
MC Oran
00:00
NA Hussein Dey
VS
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
02:30
US Biskra
VS
MC Alger
02:30
ASO Chlef
VS
Olympique Médéa
02:30
Tlemcen
VS
RC Relizane
02:30
Aïn M'lila
VS
Paradou AC
03:00
ES Sétif
VS
CR Belouizdad
03:00
USM Alger
VS
USM Bel Abbès

593 Cameroon - Elite One

20:00
Union Douala
VS
Feutcheu
22:00
Avion Academy
VS
Bamboutos

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
El Entag El Harby
VS
Pyramids FC
02:00
Al Mokawloon
VS
Al Ahly

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Tusker
VS
Gor Mahia
19:00
Nzoia United
VS
Bidco United

16175 Libya - Premier League

22:00
Darnes
VS
Al Hilal
22:00
Al Ahli Benghazi
VS
Al-Akhdar
22:00
Khaleej Sart
VS
Al Sadaqa
22:30
Rafeeq
VS
Al Shat
22:30
Al-Khmes
VS
Asswehly

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

23:00
Moghreb Tétouan
VS
FUS Rabat
01:15
Difaâ El Jadida
VS
FAR Rabat
03:30
Ittihad Tanger
VS
RSB Berkane

200 Senegal - Ligue 1

00:00
Douanes
VS
Jaraaf

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:15
Al Hilal Port Sudan
VS
Hay Al Arab
23:15
Al-Ahly Merowe
VS
Al Hilal Kadougli
00:00
Al Ahly Shendi
VS
Al Merreikh

1004 Canada - PCSL

10:30
Port Moody Rangers
VS
Tigers Vancouver

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Qingdao Hainiu
VS
Shenzhen
19:00
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
VS
Guangzhou R&F

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

17:00
Kaya
VS
บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด
21:00
Ulsan
VS
Viettel
21:00
Beijing Guoan
VS
Ceres Philippines
23:00
Daegu
VS
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่

1578 Norway - 2. Division

23:00
Kjelsås
VS
Notodden
23:00
Rosenborg II
VS
Levanger
00:00
Kvik Halden
VS
Kongsvinger
00:00
Arendal
VS
Fram
00:00
Odd II
VS
Flekkerøy

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

01:00
Eskilstuna City
VS
Mjolby

5 Brazil - Acreano

07:00
Atlético Acreano
VS
Andirá

5 Brazil - Baiano 2

01:00
Barcelona BA
VS
Camacariense

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:30
Maranguape
VS
Horizonte
01:30
Tiradentes CE
VS
Maracanã

909440 Cambodia - C-League

18:00
Phnom Penh Crown
VS
National Defense

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:30
Busan I'Park
VS
Asan Mugunghwa

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

00:45
FC Kohvile
VS
Young

99474 World - Cosafa Cup

17:00
แซมเบีย
VS
เลโซโท
20:00
แอฟริกาใต้
VS
เอสวาตีนี

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Geeska Afrika
VS
Gaadiidka

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
VS
Logan Lightning

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

23:45
US Biskra U21
VS
MC Alger U21

2507 Gambia - GFA League

02:00
เอซี มิลาน
VS
Tallinding United
04:00
Fortune
VS
Wallidan

1004 Canada - Premier League

09:00
York9
VS
Valour

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Afrika Reykjavik
VS
Árborg
03:00
Léttir
VS
KB
03:00
Ýmir
VS
Bjorninn
03:00
Álafoss
VS
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
03:00
ÍBU
VS
Hamar

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
IA Akranes W
VS
Haukar W
02:15
KR W
VS
Grótta W
02:15
Grindavík W
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
Tervarit-j
VS
TP-47
23:00
Kultsu
VS
LaPa
23:00
TuPS
VS
NJS II
23:00
JyTy Turku
VS
TPS II
23:00
Nykarleby IK
VS
VPS II
23:00
Sporting Kristina
VS
Korsnas
23:30
Ponnistajat
VS
Kuusysi
00:00
Espoon Tikka
VS
Töölön Taisto
00:00
SAPA III
VS
KoiPS