lsm99

ตารางบอล 9 ก.ค. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Korona Kielce
VS
Nieciecza
07:00
La Equidad
VS
Once Caldas
08:30
Querétaro
VS
Real España
14:00
Ripensia Timişoara
VS
Soimii Lipova
14:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15:00
Petrolul 52
VS
Chindia Târgovişte
15:30
Mladost Lučani
VS
Radnik Surdulica
16:00
Amstetten
VS
AEL
16:00
Gyirmót
VS
Szolnoki MÁV
17:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
VS
Wigry Suwałki
17:00
Lechia Gdańsk
VS
Radomiak Radom
18:00
Mechelen
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:00
สโตกซิตี
VS
Hibernian
19:00
AaB
VS
AGF
19:00
Dundee
VS
เวสต์แฮม
19:30
อูเทรชท์
VS
เกนท์
20:00
Öster
VS
GAIS
20:00
Landskrona
VS
B 93
20:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
VS
Torpedo Vladimir
20:00
Essentuki
VS
Biolog
20:00
Zenit Izhevsk
VS
Spartak Tuymazy
20:00
Nosta
VS
Orenburg II
20:00
Lens
VS
Union Saint-Gilloise
21:00
Lech Poznań
VS
Arka Gdynia
21:00
Rapid Wien II
VS
Sturm Graz II
21:00
Rijeka
VS
MTK
21:00
Jong Utrecht
VS
Almere City
21:00
ไมนซ์
VS
Würzburger Kickers
21:00
Greuther Fürth
VS
Bayern München II
21:00
Universitario
VS
Universidad San Martín
22:00
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
VS
Sparta Praha
22:00
Admira
VS
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
22:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
VS
Slovan Liberec
22:00
DAC
VS
Vasas
22:00
Hanácká
VS
Třinec
22:00
Cracovia Kraków
VS
Slovácko
22:00
ลอริยองต์
VS
Concarneau
23:00
คลับ บรูกก์
VS
AEK Athens
23:00
Austria Klagenfurt
VS
Lafnitz
23:00
Ried
VS
Jahn Regensburg
23:00
Hartberg
VS
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
23:00
SV Horn II
VS
โคเปนเฮเก้น
23:00
Wiener SC
VS
Grazer AK
23:00
ชัคตาร์
VS
ชาลเก้ 04
23:00
Aluminij
VS
Rogaška
23:00
Rheindorf Altach
VS
Dornbirn
23:00
Stripfing
VS
Austria Wien II
23:00
Vizela
VS
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
23:00
Fortuna Köln
VS
โคโลญจน์
23:00
Juniors OÖ
VS
Gurten
23:00
Vejle
VS
Esbjerg
23:00
Ufa
VS
Botoşani
23:00
Varzim
VS
Estrela Amadora
23:30
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
VS
Rödinghausen
23:30
สตราส์บูร์ก
VS
บาเซิ่ล
23:30
Waasland-Beveren
VS
ลีลล์
23:30
SCM Gloria Buzau
VS
FCSB
23:30
ดิฌง
VS
Nancy
00:00
PAOK
VS
Volos NFC
00:00
โกรนิงเงิน
VS
เอ็มเมน
00:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
VS
UNA
00:00
Donau Linz
VS
Vorwärts Steyr
00:00
St. Anna
VS
Lafnitz
00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Mettersdorf
00:00
Weiz
VS
Voitsberg
00:00
Hunfelder SV
VS
FV 1910 Horas
00:00
Zebau Bad Ischl
VS
Vorwärts Steyr
00:30
Neusiedl
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
00:30
Ennepetal
VS
DSC Wanne Eickel
01:00
Slavia Sofia
VS
Pirin Gotse Delchev
01:00
Stafford Rangers
VS
Port Vale
01:00
SønderjyskE
VS
บราก้า
01:00
Punjab United
VS
Ebbsfleet United
01:30
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
VS
Chesham United
01:30
Tiverton Town
VS
Exeter City
01:30
Squires Gate
VS
แบล็กพูล
01:45
Ossett United
VS
Hemsworth MW
01:45
Matlock Town
VS
Boston United
01:45
Long Melford
VS
Brightlingsea Regent
01:45
Ossett United
VS
Goole
05:00
Tigres UANL
VS
América
05:00
Necaxa
VS
Herediano
05:00
Resovia Rzeszów
VS
FK Košice
05:00
Leixões
VS
Trofense
05:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
Farense

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

18:00
Bremer SV
VS
Blumenthaler SV
18:00
Schwachhausen
VS
Werder Bremen III
19:30
Hemelingen
VS
Union Bremen
20:00
OSC Bremerhaven
VS
Brinkumer SV
20:00
Vatan Sport
VS
SFL Bremerhaven
20:00
Komet Arsten
VS
Geestemünde
20:00
Borgfeld
VS
BTS Neustadt
20:00
Hastedt
VS
Aumund-Vegesack
20:30
Leher TS
VS
Habenhauser FV

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
Fylkir
VS
HK

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:00
ÍBV
VS
Grótta
01:00
Thór
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík
02:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
VS
Grindavík
02:15
Afturelding
VS
Fram
02:15
Fjölnir
VS
Selfoss

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

02:15
Reynir
VS
ÍR
02:15
Thróttur Vogar
VS
KV
02:15
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
VS
Fjardabyggd

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

23:45
Finn Harps
VS
Waterford United
01:45
Dundalk
VS
Bohemians
01:45
St Patrick's
VS
Derry City

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
UCD
VS
Wexford Youths
01:45
Galway United
VS
Cobh Ramblers
01:45
Cork City
VS
Bray Wanderers
01:45
Cabinteely
VS
Athlone Town
01:45
Treaty United
VS
Shelbourne

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Noah Jūrmala
VS
FC Daugavpils / Progress
22:00
Noah Jūrmala
VS
FC Daugavpils / Progress

1161 Scotland - League Cup

01:45
Kelty Hearts
VS
Dundee United
01:45
Edinburgh City
VS
Hamilton Academical

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
Trollhättan
VS
Vänersborgs IF

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:00
Chapecoense
VS
Corinthians

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:00
Remo
VS
Vila Nova
05:00
Vasco da Gama
VS
Sampaio Corrêa
05:00
Londrina
VS
Guarani

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Ypiranga Erechim
VS
Novorizontino

80 Chile - Primera B

07:00
San Marcos
VS
Copiapó
02:30
Cobreloa
VS
Deportes Iquique
05:00
Univ. Concepción
VS
Magallanes

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

07:30
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
Ñublense
23:00
Magallanes
VS
Unión Española

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
VS
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
07:30
Nashville SC
VS
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
06:30
ซินซินนาติ
VS
โคลัมบัส ครูว์

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

06:15
Hurricanes
VS
St. John's
06:15
Chantimelle
VS
SAB Spartans
06:15
Camerhogne
VS
Eagles Super Strikers

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Vihiga United
VS
Wazito
19:15
Leopards
VS
Bandari

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

23:00
KAC Kénitra
VS
Tihad Casablanca
23:00
Chabab Ben Guerir
VS
Riadi Salmi
23:00
Khouribga
VS
Ittihad Khemisset
23:00
Racing de Casablanca
VS
Stade Marocain
23:00
Widad Témara
VS
Olympique Dcheïra
23:00
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
VS
Wydad Fès
23:00
UTS Rabat
VS
Kawkab Marrakech
23:00
AS Salé
VS
Raja Beni Mellal

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Salt
VS
Al Buqa'a
00:30
Al Jalil
VS
Al Faysali

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

18:00
Muktijoddha SKC
VS
Baridhara

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Shanghai Shenhua
VS
Wuhan Zall
19:00
Tianjin Teda
VS
Changchun Yatai

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

16:00
Hue
VS
Bình Phước
05:00
An Giang
VS
Pho Hien

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

17:00
Kitchee
VS
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
21:00
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

06:30
Real Tomayapo
VS
Independiente Petrolero

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
JS Hercules
VS
OTP

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:00
Flandria
VS
Villa San Carlos
01:10
JJ Urquiza
VS
Los Andes
01:10
Sacachispas
VS
Colegiales
01:10
Deportivo Merlo
VS
Deportivo Armenio

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
Viimsi
VS
Vaprus

99474 World - Cosafa Cup

17:00
มาลาวี
VS
ซิมบับเว
20:00
เซเนกัล
VS
โมซัมบิก

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
The Gap
VS
Centenary Stormers

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Midnimo
VS
Banadir

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Oakleigh Cannons
16:30
South Melbourne
VS
Green Gully
17:30
Dandenong City
VS
Altona Magic

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

22:00
PK-35 W
VS
HPS W

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
New England II
VS
Toronto II

2507 Gambia - GFA League

03:00
Real de Banjul
VS
Marimoo
05:00
Brikama United
VS
Waa Banjul Football

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:30
Dandenong City U21
VS
Altona Magic U21

227 Russia - Premier League Women

22:00
Ryazan VDV W
VS
Zenit W

1004 Canada - Premier League

07:00
Cavalry
VS
Forge

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Snæfell
VS
Kría

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

04:00
ÍH
VS
Ellidi

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
The Gap Res.
VS
Centenary Stormers II

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

19:00
GKS Katowice W
VS
Gintra W

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
CPK
VS
Casa de Portugal

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
FH W
VS
Afturelding W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
Kapina
VS
PKKU II
22:00
NuPS
VS
EPS II
22:30
TiPS
VS
Viikingit
22:30
Futura
VS
Atlantis II
22:30
RiPS
VS
Valtti
22:30
VG-62
VS
Wilpas
22:30
MaPS
VS
Peimari United
23:00
STPS
VS
Liry
23:15
Kontu
VS
MPS
23:20
LPS
VS
Espoo II
23:30
ÅIFK
VS
Inter Turku II
23:45
Kings
VS
PK-37
00:00
EBK
VS
ToTe
00:00
CLE
VS
Kirkkonummi