lsm99

ตารางบอล 12 ก.ค. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

08:00
Austin Bold
VS
Cruz Azul
16:00
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
VS
Rostov
16:00
Hamburger SV
VS
Silkeborg
19:00
Sparta Praha
VS
Dinamo Moskva
21:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
VS
Hirnyk
21:00
Akhmat Grozny
VS
Slovan Liberec
21:00
Apollon
VS
Bohemians 1905
22:00
Viktoria Plzeň
VS
Ufa
22:00
PAS Giannina
VS
Górnik Łęczna
22:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
VS
Slovácko
23:00
Várda SE
VS
Rostov
23:00
Schott Mainz
VS
Bodenheim
23:00
Akhmat Grozny
VS
Bohemians 1905
01:00
SG Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
VS
TuS Kirchberg
01:45
Aveley
VS
Redbridge
02:00
Hajduk Split
VS
Zrinjski
05:00
Austin
VS
Tigres UANL
05:00
Penrith AFC
VS
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
05:00
Estrela Amadora
VS
บราก้า
05:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
Belenenses
05:00
Academico Viseu
VS
Anadia

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

18:00
Schwachhausen
VS
Union Bremen
18:15
Blumenthaler SV
VS
Werder Bremen III
19:30
Hemelingen
VS
BTS Neustadt
20:00
OSC Bremerhaven
VS
Aumund-Vegesack
20:00
Vatan Sport
VS
Brinkumer SV
20:00
Komet Arsten
VS
Leher TS
20:00
Borgfeld
VS
Habenhauser FV
20:00
Hastedt
VS
Geestemünde
23:15
Bremer SV
VS
SFL Bremerhaven

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
HIFK
VS
Lahti
22:30
KTP
VS
Mariehamn

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
KR
VS
Keflavík
02:15
Leiknir Reykjavík
VS
ÍA

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:00
Bryne
VS
Sogndal
23:00
Grorud
VS
Aalesund
23:00
Jerv
VS
Ullensaker / Kisa
23:00
Ranheim
VS
Sandnes Ulf
23:00
Raufoss
VS
Fredrikstad
23:00
Strømmen
VS
Stjørdals-Blink
01:00
KFUM
VS
Start

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Halmstad
VS
Djurgården
00:00
Kalmar
VS
Häcken

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

00:00
Villa Dálmine
VS
Instituto
01:00
Deportivo Riestra
VS
Deportivo Maipú
01:30
San Martín San Juan
VS
Barracas Central

5 Brazil - Serie B

06:00
Náutico
VS
Ponte Preta

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Botafogo SP
VS
Criciúma

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

07:30
Colo-Colo
VS
Palestino
02:00
Unión Española
VS
Magallanes

338 Peru - Segunda Division

22:30
Sport Chavelines Juniors
VS
Deportivo Coopsol
01:00
Union Huaral
VS
Juan Aurich
03:30
Unión Comercio
VS
Santos
06:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba
VS
Atlético Grau

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
Rentistas
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
LA Galaxy II
VS
Tacoma Defiance

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

23:00
RC Arbaâ
VS
HB Chelghoum Laïd

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

07:30
Mt. Rich
VS
Eagles Super Strikers

16175 Libya - Premier League

22:30
Al-Akhdar
VS
Khaleej Sart
23:00
Al Hilal
VS
Al Sadaqa
23:00
Al Shat
VS
Almahalla

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:15
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Al Hilal Port Sudan
21:15
Al Hilal Kadougli
VS
Alamal Atbara
00:00
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Al Ahly Shendi
00:00
Al Merreikh
VS
Al Khartoum

488 Iran - Azadegan League

22:00
Shahrdari Astara
VS
Oxin Alborz
22:00
Mes Kerman
VS
Havadar
22:00
Navad Urmia
VS
Esteghlal Khuzestan
22:00
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
VS
Kheybar Khorramabad
22:00
Esteghlal Mollasani
VS
Arman Gohar
22:00
Baderan
VS
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
22:00
Chooka Talesh
VS
Qashqai
22:00
Pars Jam Bushehr
VS
Malavan
22:00
Fajr Sepasi
VS
Shahin Bushehr

97374 Jordan - Premier League

00:30
Al Ramtha
VS
Ma'an

5618 China PR - League One

15:30
Xinjiang Tianshan
VS
Zhenjiang Huasa
18:35
Beijing BG
VS
Hangzhou
18:35
Zibo Sunday
VS
Shenyang Urban
19:00
Shaanxi Chang'an
VS
Nanjing City

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:00
Juventud Unida G.
VS
Centro Español
01:00
Sportivo Barracas
VS
Yupanqui

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

06:00
Blooming
VS
Nacional Potosí

99474 World - CONCACAF Gold Cup

07:30
สหรัฐอเมริกา
VS
Haiti
09:30
เอลซัลวาดอร์
VS
Guatemala
05:30
Jamaica
VS
Suriname

1578 Norway - 2. Division

21:30
Vålerenga II
VS
Senja
21:30
Egersund
VS
Odd II

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

07:00
Nacional
VS
Britannia

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:30
Ansan Greeners
VS
Gyeongnam
17:30
Asan Mugunghwa
VS
Bucheon 1995

99474 World - Friendly International Women

23:00
Albania W
VS
Turkey W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Geeska Afrika
VS
Elman

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

00:00
Olympique Médéa U21
VS
JSM Skikda U21
00:00
MC Alger U21
VS
USM Alger U21
00:00
RC Relizane U21
VS
NC Magra U21
00:00
Paradou AC U21
VS
WA Tlemcen U21
00:00
CR Belouizdad U21
VS
ASO Chlef U21
00:00
CS Constantine U21
VS
US Biskra U21
02:00
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
VS
JS Saoura U21
02:00
MC Oran U21
VS
ES Sétif U21
02:00
USM Bel Abbès U21
VS
Aïn M'lila U21

99474 World - Friendly International U23

16:00
ออสเตรเลีย
VS
New Zealand U23
17:30
ญี่ปุ่น
VS
Honduras U23

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

16:00
Incheon Red Angels W
VS
Hwacheon KSPO W
16:00
Boeun Sangmu W
VS
Gyeongju W
16:00
Seoul W
VS
Gumi Sportstoto W
16:00
Suwon FMC W
VS
Changnyeong W

1004 Canada - Premier League

08:00
Cavalry
VS
Atlético Ottawa

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
KH
VS
Hamar

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

02:15
Fylkir W
VS
Breidablik W
03:00
Stjarnan W
VS
Valur W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
Ri-Pa
VS
KJP