lsm99

ตารางบอล 14 ก.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

21:00
Kairat
VS
Maccabi Haifa
22:00
Alashkert
VS
Connah's Quay
00:00
Neftçi
VS
Dinamo Tbilisi
01:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
Bodø / Glimt

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
TOP Oss
VS
NEC
07:00
Arouca
VS
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
07:00
Vitória SC
VS
Boavista
07:00
Gil Vicente
VS
ชาเวช
07:00
เกนท์
VS
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
14:45
ASU Poli Timişoara
VS
Şcolar Reşiţa
16:00
Mladá Boleslav
VS
Varnsdorf
16:00
Resovia Rzeszów
VS
Wisła Kraków
16:00
Tychy 71
VS
Garbarnia Kraków
16:00
Inter Bratislava
VS
Gyirmót
16:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
VS
Aris
16:00
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
VS
Le Mans
16:00
Honvéd
VS
NŠ Drava
17:00
Vizela
VS
Boavista
17:30
Korona Kielce
VS
Ruch Chorzów
18:00
เกงค์
VS
อัลค์มาร์
19:00
โรชเดล
VS
บาร์นสลีย์
20:00
สตุทท์การ์ดต
VS
Darmstadt 98
20:00
Hlučín
VS
Opava
20:30
Cherno More
VS
Sozopol
21:00
Bochum
VS
Bonner SC
21:00
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
VS
Holstein Kiel
21:00
Almere City
VS
MVV Maastricht
21:00
Inhulets
VS
Makedonija
21:00
Sporting Charleroi
VS
RWDM
21:00
ก็อง
VS
Orléans
21:00
Inđija
VS
Mornar
21:00
Gazişehir Gaziantep
VS
Sumqayıt
21:15
OH Leuven
VS
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
21:30
Hradec Králové
VS
Štětí
22:00
Hradec Králové
VS
Náchod
22:00
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
VS
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
22:00
Würzburger Kickers
VS
Greuther Fürth
22:00
คราสโนดาร์
VS
České Budějovice
22:00
Zeljeznicar
VS
Paksi SE
22:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
VS
Botev Vratsa
22:00
Khimki
VS
Sochi
22:00
Levski Sofia
VS
Septemvri Sofia
22:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
VS
Ümraniyespor
22:00
น็องต์
VS
แก็งก็อง
22:00
แร็งส์
VS
Paris
22:00
Viitorul Şimian
VS
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
22:00
Győri ETO
VS
Vasas
22:00
Skopje
VS
Akademija Pandev
22:30
Cherno More
VS
Dobrudzha 1919
22:30
Viktoria Berlin
VS
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน
22:30
Widzew Lodz
VS
Hutnik Krakow
22:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
VS
Plauen
22:30
Etar
VS
Spartak Varna
22:30
Frýdek-Místek
VS
Vítkovice
22:30
Start Brno
VS
Vyškov
23:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
VS
วาล็องเซียนส์
23:00
อองเช่ร์
VS
Avranches
23:00
Vlašim
VS
Zbuzany
23:00
Clermont
VS
Grenoble Foot 38
23:00
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
VS
Wehen Wiesbaden
23:00
Krieschow
VS
Altglienicke
23:00
Katowice
VS
Bełchatów
23:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
VS
อูเทรชท์
23:00
ŁKS Łódź
VS
Kalisz
23:00
HB Køge
VS
HIK
23:00
Sokol Lanžho
VS
Lisen
23:00
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
VS
Rodez
23:00
Westfalia Herne
VS
Wuppertaler SV
23:00
Diósgyőr
VS
FK Košice
23:00
Hassia Bingen
VS
SG Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
23:00
Skive
VS
Holstebro
23:00
Tasmania Berlin
VS
Grün-Weiß Brieselang
23:00
Uherský Brod
VS
Spartak Myjava
23:00
Honvéd
VS
Příbram
23:00
Amorebieta
VS
Burgos
23:00
Grafičar
VS
Bregalnica Stip
23:30
Germania Egestorf
VS
Werder Bremen II
23:30
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
VS
Aalen
23:30
Werderaner Viktoria
VS
Babelsberg
00:00
Ajaccio
VS
Gazélec Ajaccio
00:00
Deinze
VS
Zulte-Waregem
00:00
FC Grimma
VS
Chemie Leipzig
00:00
Sion
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
00:00
Pansdorf
VS
Phönix Lübeck
00:00
Kilia Kiel
VS
Holstein Kiel II
00:00
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
VS
SD Logroñés
00:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
Correcaminos UAT
00:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
VS
FC Bocholt
00:00
Schalke 04 II
VS
Schonnebeck
00:00
Zuzenhausen
VS
Neckarsulmer SU
00:00
Union Fürstenwalde
VS
Victoria Seelow
00:00
Inter Zaprešić
VS
Sesvete
00:00
Esbjerg
VS
Weiche Flensburg
00:00
Thisted
VS
Jammerbugt
00:30
Eintracht Rheine
VS
Preußen Münster
00:30
FSV Kuhlungsborn
VS
Hansa Rostock II
01:00
Blauw Geel '38
VS
FC Den Bosch
01:00
พีเอสวี
VS
PAOK
01:00
Bishop Auckland
VS
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
01:00
Rubin Kazan'
VS
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
01:00
Brigg Town
VS
Cleethorpes Town
01:00
Schott Mainz
VS
Ginsheim
01:30
St Albans City
VS
Stevenage
01:30
Eccleshill United
VS
Bradford City
01:30
Chatham Town
VS
Ebbsfleet United
01:30
Saltash United
VS
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
01:30
Paulton Rovers
VS
Bath City
01:30
Barbate
VS
กาดิซ
01:45
บริสตอลซิตี
VS
เซลติก
01:45
Bedford Town
VS
ลูตัน ทาวน์
01:45
Witton Albion
VS
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
01:45
Ashton United
VS
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
01:45
Grays Athletic
VS
Phoenix Sports
01:45
Winterton Rangers FC
VS
Frickley Athletic
01:45
Quorn
VS
Shepshed Dynamo
04:00
Morelia
VS
Herediano
05:00
Lviv
VS
Kolos Kovalivka

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

18:00
Schwachhausen
VS
BTS Neustadt
18:15
Blumenthaler SV
VS
Union Bremen
19:30
Hemelingen
VS
Habenhauser FV
20:00
OSC Bremerhaven
VS
Geestemünde
20:00
Borgfeld
VS
Komet Arsten
20:00
Hastedt
VS
Leher TS
20:00
Vatan Sport
VS
Aumund-Vegesack
20:30
SFL Bremerhaven
VS
Brinkumer SV
23:30
Bremer SV
VS
Werder Bremen III

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Ventspils
VS
Noah Jūrmala

227 Russia - Russian Cup

18:30
Dinamo Barnaul
VS
Novosibirsk
20:00
Nosta
VS
Torpedo Miass
20:00
Lada Tolyatti
VS
Spartak Tuymazy
20:30
Amkar Perm'
VS
Tyumen
21:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg
VS
Chita
21:00
Yadro St. Petersburg
VS
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
22:00
Znamya Truda
VS
Peresvet Podolsk
22:00
Smolensk
VS
Luki-Energiya
22:00
Sakhalin
VS
Dinamo Vladivostok
22:00
Kvant
VS
Kairat Moskva
22:00
Znamya Noginsk
VS
Kolomna
22:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
VS
Volna Kovernino
22:00
Saransk
VS
Zenit Penza
22:30
Avangard Kursk
VS
Salyut Belgorod
23:00
Krasava Odintsovo
VS
Metallurg Vidnoye
23:00
Torpedo Vladimir
VS
Murom

1161 Scotland - League Cup

01:45
Arbroath
VS
East Fife
01:45
Dundee United
VS
Elgin City
01:45
Queen's Park
VS
Motherwell

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

01:35
San Telmo
VS
Banfield

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Londrina
VS
Operário PR
07:30
Coritiba
VS
Vasco da Gama
07:30
Vitória
VS
Sampaio Corrêa
05:00
CSA
VS
Goiás

80 Chile - Primera B

23:30
Barnechea
VS
Univ. Concepción
05:00
Copiapó
VS
Cobreloa

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

04:00
Uruguay Montevideo
VS
Rocha
06:30
Juventud
VS
Cerro

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:30
Louisville City
VS
OKC Energy

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

03:00
JS Kabylie
VS
NA Hussein Dey

593 Cameroon - Elite One

19:00
PWD
VS
Dragon de Yaounde
19:30
Eding Sport
VS
Feutcheu
21:00
Stade Renard
VS
Bamboutos
21:00
Cotonsport
VS
Panthère
21:00
Young Sport Academy
VS
Canon
21:30
Yafoot
VS
Fovu Club

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

06:30
SAB Spartans
VS
Hard Rock
06:30
St. John's
VS
Camerhogne
06:30
Eagles Super Strikers
VS
Mt. Rich

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Ulinzi Stars
VS
Wazito

16175 Libya - Premier League

22:30
Al Ta'awon
VS
Al-Tahaddi
22:30
Darnes
VS
Al-Nasr
23:00
Al-Wehda
VS
Olympic Azzaweya

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

23:00
Raja Casablanca
VS
Moghreb Tétouan
01:15
Ittihad Tanger
VS
Difaâ El Jadida
03:30
Chabab Mohammédia
VS
Maghreb Fès
03:30
Mouloudia Oujda
VS
Wydad Casablanca

200 Senegal - Ligue 1

00:00
Pikine
VS
Douanes
00:00
Niarry Tally
VS
Mbour Petite Côte
00:00
Casa Sport
VS
Diambars
00:00
Dakar SC
VS
Gorée
00:00
Stade de Mbour
VS
ASEC Ndiambour
00:00
Generation Foot
VS
Teungueth
00:00
CNEPS Excellence
VS
Jaraaf

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Muktijoddha SKC
VS
Sheikh Russel

1004 Canada - PCSL

09:30
Penticton
VS
Okanagan

479 เจแปน เอ็มเพอเรอร์ คัพ

16:00
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
VS
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:30
Seoul
VS
Incheon United

99474 World - CONCACAF Gold Cup

08:00
ฮอนดูรัส
VS
Grenada
06:30
Trinidad and Tobago
VS
เอลซัลวาดอร์

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
América de Cali
VS
Athletico PR
05:15
Sporting Cristal
VS
Arsenal de Sarandi

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
São Paulo
VS
Racing Club
05:15
Universidad Católica
VS
Palmeiras
05:15
Vélez Sarsfield
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil

5 Brazil - Acreano

05:00
Sao Francisco
VS
Plácido de Castro

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:30
Itapipoca
VS
Cariri
01:30
Floresta
VS
Maranguape
01:30
Iguatu
VS
União CE

5 Brazil - Rondoniense

02:30
Porto Velho
VS
Real Ariquemes

909440 Cambodia - C-League

15:30
Asia Europe University
VS
Nagacorp
15:30
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
VS
National Defense
15:30
Prey Veng
VS
Police Commissary

99474 World - Friendly International Women

17:20
ญี่ปุ่น W
VS
ออสเตรเลีย W

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
Kose
VS
Maksatransport
23:00
Kristiine JK
VS
Jogeva

99474 World - Cosafa Cup

17:00
โมซัมบิก
VS
นามิเบีย
17:00
เซเนกัล
VS
มาลาวี
20:00
เอสวาตีนี
VS
บอตสวานา
20:00
แอฟริกาใต้
VS
แซมเบีย

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

20:00
Vasco U20
VS
Sport Recife U20
01:00
Cruzeiro U20
VS
Atlético GO U20
01:00
Fortaleza U20
VS
Internacional U20
01:00
Palmeiras U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20
01:00
Chapecoense-SC U20
VS
Bahia U20
01:00
Ceará U20
VS
Santos U20
01:00
Botafogo U20
VS
Atletico-PR U20
01:00
Fluminense U20
VS
Atletico-MG U20
01:00
Sao Paulo U20
VS
Corinthians U20
03:00
América Mineiro U20
VS
Gremio U20

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Jeenyo
VS
Gaadiidka

482134 Lesotho - Premier League

16:00
Likhopo
VS
CCX
19:00
Bantu
VS
Liphakoe Football Club
19:00
Lioli
VS
Lifofane
19:00
Mazenod
VS
Linare
19:00
Lesotho Defence Force
VS
Kick4Life
19:00
Sefotha-Fotha
VS
LMPS
19:00
LCS
VS
Manonyane
19:00
Lijabatho
VS
Matlama

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
Chattanooga Red Wolves
VS
Tormenta

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

01:00
Bangu U20
VS
Volta Redonda U20

1004 Canada - Premier League

07:00
HFX Wanderers
VS
Pacific
06:00
York9
VS
Cavalry

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Árborg
VS
Ísbjörninn
03:00
Mídas
VS
Ýmir
03:00
KM
VS
Álafoss
03:00
Stokkseyri
VS
Smári
03:00
SR
VS
Gullfálkinn
03:00
KFB
VS
Skallagrímur

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

01:45
Sion Swifts W
VS
Derry City W

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

01:30
Lisburn W
VS
Mid-Ulster W
01:30
Killen Rangers W
VS
Ballymena Allstars W
01:30
Comber Rec. W
VS
East Belfast W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Grindavík W
VS
Afturelding W
02:15
IA Akranes W
VS
Grótta W
02:15
HK W
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

21:30
TPS II
VS
VG-62
22:30
RoPo
VS
TP-47
22:30
OPS
VS
OsPa
22:30
Raahe
VS
Tervarit-j
23:00
KyPa
VS
Liry
23:00
JJK Jyväskylä II
VS
FC Komeetat
23:00
HauPa
VS
KajHa