lsm99

ตารางบอล 15 ก.ค. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
VS
ซานตาคลารา
07:00
Tijuana
VS
Mazatlán
07:30
Atlas
VS
Tampico Madero
16:30
Dinamo Moskva
VS
Jablonec
16:30
Sporting Covilhã
VS
Academico Viseu
18:00
เฮราเคิล
VS
Rödinghausen
20:00
Viktoria Plzeň
VS
Arsenal Tula
20:00
Antalyaspor
VS
Kocaelispor
21:00
Warta Poznań
VS
Zagłębie Lubin
21:00
Juniors OÖ
VS
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
21:00
Fenerbahçe
VS
Csikszereda
21:30
AEL
VS
Olympiakos
22:00
DAC
VS
Újpest
22:00
Slovácko
VS
Paksi SE
22:00
Ilirija
VS
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
23:00
อาโปเอล
VS
PAEEK
23:00
Dinamo Moskva
VS
MTK
23:00
Juniors OÖ
VS
Admira II
23:00
AEK Larnaca
VS
Doxa
23:00
Kasımpaşa
VS
İstanbulspor
23:00
โรม่า
VS
Valdinievole Montecatini
23:00
Várda SE
VS
Maccabi Petah Tikva
23:00
คาราบัค
VS
เอาก์สบวร์ก
23:00
Zlatibor Čajetina
VS
Iskra
23:30
Beroe
VS
Arda
23:30
Marítimo
VS
Varzim
00:00
SV 1919 Straelen
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
00:00
BSC Süd 05
VS
FC Brandenburg
00:00
Olpe
VS
Sportfreunde Siegen
00:30
Friedenauer
VS
SCC Berlin
00:30
Kohlscheider
VS
Eilendorf
01:00
Neu-Isenburg
VS
SV Zeilsheim
01:30
Parkgate
VS
Penistone Church
01:30
AEK Athens
VS
Apollon
01:30
Yorkshire Amateur
VS
Guiseley
01:45
Hanley Town
VS
Ramsbottom United
01:45
Sittingbourne
VS
Hollands & Blair
02:00
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
VS
Servette

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

23:30
Aubstadt
VS
Unterhaching

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

16:00
Geestemünde
VS
Schwachhausen
18:00
BTS Neustadt
VS
Vatan Sport
19:00
Aumund-Vegesack
VS
Blumenthaler SV
19:00
Brinkumer SV
VS
Werder Bremen III
20:00
Borgfeld
VS
Bremer SV
20:00
Union Bremen
VS
SFL Bremerhaven
20:00
Komet Arsten
VS
Hastedt
20:30
Habenhauser FV
VS
OSC Bremerhaven
20:30
Leher TS
VS
Hemelingen

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
MuSa
VS
PK-35

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:00
Fram
VS
ÍBV
02:15
Afturelding
VS
Víkingur Ólafsvík
02:15
Selfoss
VS
Kórdrengir
02:15
Grótta
VS
Fjölnir

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

02:15
KV
VS
Kári

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al

00:30
Ashdod
VS
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

155 Romania - Liga 1

00:30
Botoşani
VS
FCSB

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Remo
VS
Brusque

80 Chile - Primera Division

23:30
Palestino
VS
Huachipato

80 Chile - Primera B

22:00
Puerto Montt
VS
San Marcos
23:00
Magallanes
VS
Fernández Vial
02:00
Santiago Morning
VS
San Luis
02:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Deportes Santa Cruz
02:00
Deportes Temuco
VS
Coquimbo Unido
04:30
Unión San Felipe
VS
Deportes Iquique

338 Peru - Segunda Division

23:00
Juan Aurich
VS
Sport Chavelines Juniors
01:00
Molinos El Pirata
VS
Union Huaral
03:30
Comerciantes Unidos
VS
Carlos Stein

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

21:45
Albion
VS
Atenas
00:15
Villa Teresa
VS
Defensor Sporting
02:45
Racing
VS
Central Español
05:15
Rampla Juniors
VS
Danubio

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

09:30
Las Vegas Lights
VS
Sacramento Republic
09:30
San Diego Loyal
VS
Orange County

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Mathare United
VS
Bidco United

16175 Libya - Premier League

22:30
Almahalla
VS
Asswehly
22:30
Rafeeq
VS
Al-Madina
22:30
Al Sadaqa
VS
Al-Anwar
22:30
Ngom Egdabya
VS
Al Ahli Benghazi
22:30
Khaleej Sart
VS
Shabaab Al Jabal
23:00
Alittihad Misurata
VS
Al-Khmes
23:00
Al Hilal
VS
Al-Akhdar
00:30
Abu Salim
VS
Al Shat

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Tanzania Prisons
VS
Biashara United
18:00
KMC
VS
JKT Tanzania
18:00
Ruvu Shooting
VS
Namungo
20:00
Mbeya City
VS
Gwambina
20:00
Polisi Tanzania
VS
Kagera Sugar
20:00
Young Africans
VS
Ihefu
20:00
Dodoma Jiji
VS
Mtibwa Sugar
20:00
Coastal Union
VS
Mwadui
23:00
Azam
VS
Simba

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Hussein
VS
Al Buqa'a
00:30
Al Faysali
VS
Al Salt

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Sheikh Jamal
VS
Saif

5618 China PR - Super League

18:30
Henan Jianye
VS
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์

99474 World - CONCACAF Gold Cup

08:30
Guatemala
VS
เม็กซิโก
06:30
Haiti
VS
Canada

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Independiente del Valle
VS
Bragantino
07:30
Junior
VS
Libertad
05:15
Santos
VS
Independiente

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Defensa y Justicia
VS
ฟลาเมงโก
07:30
River Plate
VS
Argentinos Juniors

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

00:00
Nyköping
VS
United Nordic

5 Brazil - Acreano

07:00
Humaitá
VS
Galvez

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:30
Maracanã
VS
Pacatuba
01:30
Horizonte
VS
Tiradentes CE

909440 Cambodia - C-League

15:30
Soltilo Angkor
VS
Electricite du Cambodge
15:30
Visakha
VS
Cambodia Tiger
18:00
Phnom Penh Crown
VS
Svay Rieng

99474 World - Friendly International Women

23:00
Albania W
VS
Turkey W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Horseed
VS
Banadir

98 Australia - Npl Western Australia

18:00
Cockburn City
VS
Balcatta

488 Iran - Hazfi Cup

22:15
Persepolis
VS
Esteghlal
23:00
Gol Gohar
VS
Aluminium Arak
00:00
Foolad
VS
Sepahan

2507 Gambia - GFA League

02:00
Tallinding United
VS
GAMTEL
04:00
Real de Banjul
VS
Brikama United

99474 World - Friendly International U23

02:00
Brazil U23
VS
สหรัฐอาหรับเอมิเรตส์

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Hòa Bình
VS
PVF Vietnam
15:00
Binh Thuan
VS
Gia Định
15:30
Dong Nai
VS
Ho Chi Minh City II
15:30
Tien Giang
VS
Dong Thap
16:00
Kon Tum
VS
Quảng Nam II
16:00
Da Nang II
VS
Lam Dong

1004 Canada - Premier League

09:00
Forge
VS
Edmonton
04:00
Atlético Ottawa
VS
Valour

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
KB
VS
Vængir Jupiters
03:00
Álftanes
VS
Bjorninn

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

03:00
Ægir
VS
Augnablik

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

01:00
KR W
VS
Augnablik W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
Warkaus
VS
Jyväskylä Blackbird
23:00
PK-37
VS
Warkaus
23:00
Barca
VS
LehPa
23:00
ACE
VS
JanPa
23:30
Inter Turku II
VS
MaPS
00:00
PKKU II
VS
Kuusysi
00:15
HIFK 2
VS
PuiU Helsinki