lsm99

ตารางบอล 16 ก.ค. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Gil Vicente
VS
Famalicão
07:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
เกนท์
08:00
Pachuca
VS
Guadalajara
15:00
Stal Mielec
VS
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
15:00
เกตาเฟ่
VS
UD Ibiza
15:00
Universitatea Cluj
VS
SCM Zalău
15:00
Ripensia Timişoara
VS
1910 Oradea
15:30
Lausanne Sport
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
15:30
Sigma Olomouc II
VS
Hradec Kralove II
16:00
Nieciecza
VS
Cracovia Kraków
17:00
Anderlecht
VS
OFI
17:00
HB Køge
VS
FC Helsingør
18:00
Jahn Regensburg
VS
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Nieciecza
VS
Cracovia Kraków
19:00
Sigma Olomouc
VS
Arka Gdynia
19:00
Bohemians 1905
VS
Senica
19:30
Teplice
VS
Dukla Praha
19:30
Aberdeen
VS
เรดิง
20:00
ไฟร์บวร์ก
VS
Vaduz
20:00
České Budějovice
VS
Paphos
20:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
VS
Piast Gliwice
20:30
เอาก์สบวร์ก
VS
Ingolstadt
21:00
Triglav
VS
MTK
22:00
Rostov
VS
Beitar Jerusalem
22:00
Gazişehir Gaziantep
VS
Adanaspor
22:00
Podbrezová
VS
Petržalka akadémia
22:30
Liefering
VS
Pinzgau Saalfelden
22:45
Cherno More
VS
Neftohimik
23:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
Hebar 1918
23:00
Yverdon Sport
VS
Sochaux
23:00
Verl
VS
โกรนิงเงิน
23:00
ชาลเก้ 04
VS
วิเทสส์
23:00
Sturm Graz II
VS
Austria Wien II
23:00
Germania Halberstadt
VS
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
23:00
Rostov
VS
เบิร์นลีย์
23:00
แซงต์ เอเตียน
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse
23:00
MKS Korona Kielce II
VS
Wisłoka Dębica
23:00
Slavičín
VS
Viktoria Otrokovice
23:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
VS
Levski Chepintsi
23:00
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
VS
Hassia Bingen
23:00
FC Volendam
VS
เฮราเคิล
23:30
Beroe
VS
Sozopol
23:30
บาเลนเซีย
VS
บียาร์เรอัล
23:30
Anker Wismar
VS
Rostocker FC
00:00
Bastia
VS
นีซ
00:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
Helmond Sport
00:00
Helmond Sport
VS
FC Dordrecht
00:00
Allerheiligen
VS
TuS Heiligenkreuz
00:00
บอร์กโดซ์
VS
Niort
00:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
VS
Borussia Hildesheim
00:00
Lechia Gdańsk
VS
Panevėžys
00:00
Toten
VS
Elverum
00:00
Ennepetal
VS
SC Velbert
00:00
บอร์มัธ
VS
Linense
00:00
Stern Marienfelde
VS
TSV Mariendorf
00:15
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
VS
Kapellen-Erft
00:30
Wil
VS
Brühl
00:30
Anderlecht
VS
อาแจกซ์
00:30
Drochtersen / Assel
VS
Oberneuland
00:30
Atlético Tordesillas
VS
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
00:30
TEC
VS
Jong Utrecht
00:30
Aberdeen
VS
St. Johnstone
01:00
จิลลิ่งแฮม
VS
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
01:00
King's Lynn Town
VS
นอริชซิตี
01:00
Oxford City
VS
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
Three Bridges
VS
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
01:00
Farense
VS
บราก้า
01:00
Raith Rovers
VS
Hibernian
01:00
Liefering
VS
Kufstein
01:00
Hamrun Spartans
VS
Santa Lucia
01:15
Hemsworth MW
VS
Belper Town
01:30
Matlock Town
VS
Mansfield Town
01:30
Colne
VS
Hyde United
01:30
Corby Town
VS
Basford United
01:30
Frome Town
VS
Weston-super-Mare
01:45
Woking
VS
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
01:45
Barking
VS
Fisher
01:45
Lower Breck
VS
Prescot Cables
01:45
Bishop's Stortford
VS
Maldon & Tiptree

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

23:30
Rain / Lech
VS
Bayreuth
00:00
Heimstetten
VS
Memmingen
00:00
Wacker Burghausen
VS
Schalding-Heining
00:00
Illertissen
VS
Viktoria Aschaffenburg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

18:00
Werder Bremen III
VS
Union Bremen
18:00
Schwachhausen
VS
Habenhauser FV
18:15
Blumenthaler SV
VS
BTS Neustadt
19:00
Brinkumer SV
VS
Bremer SV
19:30
Hemelingen
VS
Komet Arsten
20:00
OSC Bremerhaven
VS
Leher TS
20:00
Hastedt
VS
Borgfeld
20:00
Vatan Sport
VS
Geestemünde
20:30
SFL Bremerhaven
VS
Aumund-Vegesack

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

22:00
Hertha
VS
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
23:00
Lauterach
VS
St. Pölten
23:00
SVG Reichenau
VS
Wacker Innsbruck
00:00
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Stripfing
00:00
Lafnitz
VS
Traiskirchen
00:00
Neusiedl
VS
Admira
00:00
Kitzbühel
VS
Vorwärts Steyr
00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Hartberg
00:00
Seekirchen
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
00:00
Schwaz
VS
SV Horn II
00:00
Hohenems
VS
Fügen
00:30
Treibach
VS
Draßburg
00:30
Grödig
VS
Ried
00:30
Wiener SC
VS
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
00:30
Dellach im Gailtal
VS
Weiz
01:30
Rapid Vienna
VS
Wiener Viktoria

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

01:00
Radnik Bijeljina
VS
Leotar

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:55
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
Slaven Koprivnica
02:00
Osijek
VS
Šibenik

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Midtjylland
VS
OB

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

23:30
Vaprus
VS
Flora

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Ilves
VS
SJK
22:30
Lahti
VS
Mariehamn

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
TPS
VS
KPV

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:00
Grindavík
VS
Thór

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Derry City
VS
Shamrock Rovers
01:45
St Patrick's
VS
Drogheda United

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:30
Bray Wanderers
VS
Galway United
01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Shelbourne
01:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Cork City
01:45
Treaty United
VS
UCD

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Sepsi
VS
Academica Clinceni
01:30
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
U Craiova 1948

296 Serbia - Super Liga

22:55
Čukarički
VS
Voždovac
01:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Vojvodina

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

22:00
Bravo
VS
Radomlje

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:00
Unión Santa Fe
VS
Boca Juniors

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:00
Temperley
VS
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
05:00
Alvarado
VS
Almirante Brown

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Confiança
VS
Guarani

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
EC São José
VS
Oeste

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
O'Higgins
VS
Cobresal
23:30
Antofagasta
VS
Santiago Wanderers

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

06:00
Sportivo Luqueño
VS
Cerro Porteño

338 Peru - Segunda Division

23:00
Santos
VS
Deportivo Llacuabamba
01:00
Deportivo Coopsol
VS
Unión Comercio
03:30
Atlético Grau
VS
Santa Rosa PNP

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
Progreso
VS
Boston River

911 Angola - Girabola

23:00
1º de Agosto
VS
Recreativo do Libolo

886 Egypt - Premier League

02:00
Al Mokawloon
VS
Pyramids FC

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:15
Tusker
VS
Leopards

16175 Libya - Premier League

23:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
VS
Al-Ittihad

26 Mali - Premiere Division

00:00
Réal Bamako
VS
Onze Créateurs

97374 Jordan - Premier League

00:30
Al Wihdat
VS
Sahab

5618 China PR - Super League

18:30
Beijing Guoan
VS
Hebei CFFC

5618 China PR - League One

18:35
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
VS
Meizhou Hakka
18:35
Hangzhou
VS
Nantong Zhiyun

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Wilstermann
VS
Real Potosí

99474 World - CONCACAF Gold Cup

08:30
Martinique
VS
สหรัฐอเมริกา
05:30
Guadeloupe
VS
Jamaica

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Nacional
VS
Peñarol
07:30
Deportivo Táchira
VS
Rosario Central

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Olimpia
VS
Internacional

99474 World - Cosafa Cup

19:00
เซเนกัล
VS
เอสวาตีนี
22:00
แอฟริกาใต้
VS
โมซัมบิก

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Brisbane Knights
VS
Centenary Stormers

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:00
Manly United
VS
Sydney United

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Geeska Afrika
VS
Heegan

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:45
Adelaide Comets
VS
Adelaide Raiders

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

17:00
Green Gully
VS
Dandenong City
17:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Bentleigh Greens

2427 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup

20:00
Shakhter Karagandy
VS
Kyzyl-Zhar
20:00
แอสตาน่า
VS
Aktobe
22:00
Tobol
VS
Atyrau

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

22:30
HPS W
VS
PK-35 Vantaa W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Querétaro W
VS
Monterrey W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

23:45
Aïn M'lila U21
VS
USM Alger U21
23:45
JSM Skikda U21
VS
RC Relizane U21
23:45
US Biskra U21
VS
MC Oran U21
23:45
NC Magra U21
VS
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
00:00
Paradou AC U21
VS
USM Bel Abbès U21
00:00
WA Tlemcen U21
VS
CR Belouizdad U21
00:00
NA Hussein Dey U21
VS
Olympique Médéa U21
02:00
ASO Chlef U21
VS
MC Alger U21
02:00
ES Sétif U21
VS
JS Saoura U21

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
VS
Boca Juniors Res.
20:00
Arsenal Res.
VS
San Lorenzo Res.
20:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
VS
Talleres Córdoba Res.
20:00
Independiente Res.
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.
20:00
Sarmiento Res.
VS
Estudiantes La Plata Res
20:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Patronato Res.
20:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
VS
Platense Res.
20:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
VS
Rosario Central Res.
20:00
Huracán Res.
VS
Defensa y Justicia Res.
20:00
Lanús Res.
VS
Atlético Tucumán Res.
20:00
River Plate Res.
VS
Colón Res.
01:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Racing Club Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

03:00
Waa Banjul Football
VS
Wallidan
05:00
Hawks
VS
เอซี มิลาน

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Oakleigh Cannons U21
VS
Bentleigh Greens U21

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
ÍBU
VS
KH
03:00
Afrika Reykjavik
VS
KFR
03:00
Hvíti riddarinn
VS
Léttir
03:00
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
VS
Horhur I.

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Brisbane Knights Res.
VS
Centenary Stormers II

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
CPK

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

17:00
KoiPS
VS
Espoo II
22:00
PJK
VS
IkU
22:30
KJP
VS
IPS Edustus
23:00
STPS
VS
RPS Lions
23:00
JPS
VS
Jyväskylä Blackbird
23:00
SaPa Pieksämäki
VS
PAVE
23:00
IK Myran
VS
Virkiä
23:00
Wilpas
VS
P-Iirot
23:00
Loiske
VS
NoPS
23:00
Tervakosken Pato
VS
TKT
23:00
Sporting Kristina
VS
KaIK
23:30
ÅIFK
VS
TPK
23:45
Kings
VS
Riverball
00:00
EBK
VS
NuPS