lsm99

ตารางบอล 18 ก.ค. 2564

479 เจลีก 2

16:00
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
VS
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
17:00
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
VS
FC เรียวเคียว
17:00
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
VS
Sagamihara
17:00
เอฮิเมะ
VS
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
Boavista
07:00
Moreirense
VS
Academico Viseu
07:00
Mazatlán
VS
Durango
08:00
Oakland Stompers
VS
Napa Valley 1839
09:00
Academica SC
VS
El Farolito
09:00
Sonoma County Sol
VS
Sacramento Gold
15:00
เอลเช่
VS
Atromitos
15:00
Jarun
VS
Lokomotiva Zagreb
16:00
Mechelen
VS
Westerlo
16:00
Bohemians 1905 II
VS
Karlovy Vary
16:00
Union Nettetal
VS
Wachtendonk-Wankum
16:00
Johannisthal
VS
TSV Mariendorf
16:30
Sporting Covilhã
VS
Portimonense
16:30
Raków Częstochowa
VS
SKRA Częstochowa
18:30
Rizespor
VS
Kocaelispor
19:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
VS
Curslack-Neuengamme
19:00
Krylya Sovetov
VS
Ural
19:00
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
19:00
Jeddeloh
VS
Kickers Emden
19:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
VS
Raufoss II
19:00
Heeslinger SC
VS
Altona 93
19:00
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
VS
SCC Berlin
19:00
Hampton & Richmond
VS
Carshalton Athletic
19:00
FSV Frankfurt
VS
Waldhof Mannheim
19:00
น็องต์
VS
Niort
19:00
Weißenseer
VS
Dersimspor Berlin
19:00
Borussia Dortmund II
VS
Preußen Münster
20:00
Harrogate Town
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
20:00
York City
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
20:00
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
VS
Dinamo Moskva
20:00
คลับ บรูกก์
VS
Lierse Kempenzonen
20:00
BB Erzurumspor
VS
Antalyaspor
20:00
Westfalia Herne
VS
Hordel
20:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
VS
Ederbergland
20:00
VfB Frohnhausen
VS
Kray
20:00
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
VS
Eintracht Verlautenheide
20:00
Gazişehir Gaziantep
VS
Yeni Malatyaspor
20:30
คราสโนดาร์
VS
Arminia Bielefeld
20:30
Freiburg II
VS
Mulhouse
21:00
อิสตันบูล บีบี
VS
Sakaryaspor
21:00
Akhmat Grozny
VS
Szombathelyi Haladás
22:00
โคโลญจน์
VS
FC Schaffhausen
22:00
LSK Hansa
VS
VfB Lübeck
22:00
โบโลญญ่า
VS
Bagnolese BM
22:00
อตาลันต้า
VS
Maccabi Bnei Raina
22:00
บอร์กโดซ์
VS
ก็อง
22:00
Rudar Velenje
VS
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
22:00
คิเอโว่
VS
Virtus Verona
22:30
Salernitana
VS
Foligno
23:00
Dnipro-1
VS
Zorya
23:00
โรม่า
VS
Ternana
23:00
Kohlscheider
VS
VfL Vichttal
23:00
Akademija Pandev
VS
Detonit Junior
23:30
Vizela
VS
Marítimo
00:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
VS
Khimki
00:00
Bjarg
VS
Os

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

19:00
Greuther Fürth II
VS
1860 Rosenheim

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

16:00
First Vienna
VS
Kapfenberger SV

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

18:45
Orsha
VS
อาร์เซน่อล
20:45
Baranovichi
VS
Slonim
22:45
Belshina
VS
Dnepr Mogilev

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

00:00
Sloboda Tuzla
VS
Rudar Prijedor
02:00
Siroki Brijeg
VS
Zrinjski

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:55
Istra 1961
VS
Hrvatski Dragovoljac

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

19:00
Nordsjælland
VS
Viborg
19:00
Vejle
VS
Randers
21:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น
VS
AaB
00:00
AGF
VS
Brøndby

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

19:00
Levadia
VS
Nõmme Kalju
23:00
Paide
VS
Tammeka

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
Gnistan
VS
VPS

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

23:00
KA
VS
HK
02:15
FH
VS
Fylkir
02:15
KR
VS
Breidablik

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

22:00
Bohemians
VS
Longford Town
22:00
Waterford United
VS
Sligo Rovers

748 Latvia - Virsliga

20:00
Valmiera / BSS
VS
Noah Jūrmala
20:00
Valmiera / BSS
VS
Noah Jūrmala
22:00
Rīgas FS
VS
Liepāja

2345 Moldova - National Division

22:00
Dinamo-Auto
VS
Sfîntul Gheorghe
00:00
CSF Bălți
VS
Milsami
00:00
Petrocub
VS
Sheriff

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

23:00
Brann
VS
Mjøndalen
23:00
Haugesund
VS
Vålerenga
23:00
Kristiansund
VS
Sandefjord
23:00
Lillestrøm
VS
Molde
23:00
Tromsø
VS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
01:00
Strømsgodset
VS
Stabæk

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

20:00
Fredrikstad
VS
Bryne

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
UTA Arad
VS
SSC Farul
01:30
Rapid Bucuresti
VS
Chindia Târgovişte

227 Russia - Russian Cup

21:00
Biolog
VS
Tuapse
21:00
Mashuk-KMV
VS
Essentuki
22:00
Ivanovskoye
VS
Dinamo Stavropol'
22:00
Spartak Nal'chik
VS
Makhachkala
22:30
Forte Taganrog
VS
Druzhba

1161 Scotland - League Cup

21:00
Ross County
VS
Dundee

296 Serbia - Super Liga

23:55
Spartak Subotica
VS
Radnički Niš
02:00
Mladost Lučani
VS
Radnički Kragujevac

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

22:00
Domžale
VS
Olimpija
01:15
Celje
VS
Maribor

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

20:00
Norrköping
VS
Häcken
20:00
Örebro
VS
Hammarby
22:30
AIK
VS
Kalmar
22:30
IFK Göteborg
VS
Mjällby

47 Sweden - Superettan

18:00
AFC Eskilstuna
VS
GIF Sundsvall
20:00
Västerås SK
VS
Helsingborg

44 Argentina - Superliga

23:30
Huracán
VS
Defensa y Justicia
01:45
Arsenal de Sarandi
VS
San Lorenzo
04:00
River Plate
VS
Colón
06:15
Independiente
VS
Argentinos Juniors

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:10
Deportivo Morón
VS
Club Atlético Güemes
01:30
Atletico Mitre
VS
Chacarita Juniors
01:30
Atlético Rafaela
VS
Brown de Adrogué
01:30
Ferro Carril Oeste
VS
Almagro
02:00
Agropecuario
VS
Deportivo Riestra

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:00
Fluminense
VS
Grêmio
21:00
Chapecoense
VS
Cuiabá
02:00
Atlético GO
VS
Palmeiras
04:15
Bahia
VS
ฟลาเมงโก
06:30
Internacional
VS
Juventude
06:30
Bragantino
VS
Santos

5 Brazil - Serie B

02:00
Vasco da Gama
VS
Náutico
06:30
CRB
VS
Vila Nova

5 Brazil - Serie C

21:00
Volta Redonda
VS
Floresta
02:00
Ituano
VS
Ypiranga Erechim
04:00
Ferroviário
VS
Manaus

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Santa Fe
VS
Deportivo Cali
03:30
Envigado
VS
Atlético Nacional
05:40
Patriotas Boyacá
VS
Atlético Bucaramanga

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

08:00
Independiente del Valle
VS
Deportivo Cuenca
03:30
Manta
VS
Emelec
03:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
VS
Macará

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:15
Olimpia
VS
River Plate
06:30
Libertad
VS
Guaireña

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Sport Huancayo
VS
Melgar
01:15
Sport Boys
VS
Cienciano
03:30
Alianza Lima
VS
Ayacucho

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:30
Nashville SC
VS
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
08:00
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
VS
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
09:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
VS
แอลเอ แกลักซี
09:30
ลอสแอนเจลิส
VS
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
09:30
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
VS
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
01:00
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Tulsa Roughnecks
VS
OKC Energy
07:00
Orange County
VS
Rio Grande Valley
08:30
El Paso Locomotive
VS
Las Vegas Lights
09:30
Phoenix Rising
VS
LA Galaxy II

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

23:45
CS Constantine
VS
JS Kabylie
00:00
NA Hussein Dey
VS
Olympique Médéa

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

23:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd
VS
MCB Oued Sly

911 Angola - Girabola

21:00
Santa Rita
VS
Baixa de Kassange
22:00
Wiliete
VS
Onze Bravos

593 Cameroon - Elite One

21:00
New Star
VS
APEJES Academy
21:00
Cotonsport
VS
Tonnerre
21:00
Les Astres
VS
Young Sport Academy
21:00
Panthère
VS
Colombe

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Asante Kotoko
VS
Elmina Sharks
22:00
Wa All Stars
VS
Eleven Wonders
22:00
Medeama
VS
Berekum Chelsea
22:00
Ebusua Dwarfs
VS
Bechem United
22:00
Liberty Professionals
VS
King Faisal
22:00
Aduana Stars
VS
Karela

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

08:00
St. John's
VS
Mt. Rich
03:00
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
VS
Camerhogne
05:15
Chantimelle
VS
Hard Rock

16175 Libya - Premier League

22:00
Al-Anwar
VS
Al-Akhdar
22:30
Darnes
VS
Al Ta'awon
22:30
Al-Nasr
VS
Al Sadaqa
22:30
Khaleej Sart
VS
Ngom Egdabya
22:30
Shabaab Al Jabal
VS
Al Hilal
00:00
Al Ahli Benghazi
VS
Al-Tahaddi

26 Mali - Premiere Division

00:00
Stade Malien Bamako
VS
Djoliba

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

23:00
Wydad Casablanca
VS
Ittihad Tanger
01:30
FUS Rabat
VS
Rapide Oued Zem
01:30
Difaâ El Jadida
VS
RSB Berkane
01:30
Youssoufia Berrechid
VS
Chabab Mohammédia
01:30
Maghreb Fès
VS
CR Khemis Zemamra

200 Senegal - Ligue 1

00:00
Teungueth
VS
Pikine

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:15
Tuti
VS
Merreikh El-Fasher
21:15
Alamal Atbara
VS
Hay Al Arab
00:00
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman
00:00
Al Hilal Port Sudan
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Ruvu Shooting
VS
Azam
20:00
Mbeya City
VS
Biashara United
20:00
KMC
VS
Ihefu
20:00
JKT Tanzania
VS
Mtibwa Sugar
20:00
Simba
VS
Namungo
20:00
Dodoma Jiji
VS
Young Africans
20:00
Tanzania Prisons
VS
Gwambina
20:00
Coastal Union
VS
Kagera Sugar
20:00
Polisi Tanzania
VS
Mwadui

97374 Jordan - Premier League

00:30
Al Jazeera
VS
Aqaba

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:30
Bashundhara Kings
VS
Abahani Chittagong
19:45
Abahani
VS
Muktijoddha SKC

1004 Canada - PCSL

04:00
Kamloops City
VS
Tigers Vancouver

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Henan Jianye
VS
Qingdao Hainiu
17:00
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
19:00
Shenzhen
VS
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
19:00
Shandong Luneng
VS
Guangzhou R&F

5618 China PR - League One

16:30
Jiangxi Liansheng
VS
Sichuan
18:35
Suzhou Dongwu
VS
Xinjiang Tianshan
19:00
Guizhou Zhicheng
VS
Shaanxi Chang'an

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Cheongju
VS
Paju Citizen

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:00
Midland
VS
Sportivo Italiano
01:00
Atlas
VS
San Martín Burzaco
01:00
Real Pilar
VS
Berazategui
01:00
Claypole
VS
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
01:00
Deportivo Laferrere
VS
Argentino Merlo

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:00
Argentino Rosario
VS
Puerto Nuevo
01:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
VS
Deportivo Muñiz

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
The Strongest
VS
Guabirá
04:15
Independiente Petrolero
VS
Always Ready
04:15
Oriente Petrolero
VS
Blooming

99474 World - CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup

18:00
Uganda U23
VS
Congo DR U23
20:00
Ethiopia U23
VS
Eritrea U23

99474 World - CONCACAF Gold Cup

08:30
Panama
VS
ฮอนดูรัส
04:00
สหรัฐอเมริกา
VS
Canada
04:00
Martinique
VS
Haiti

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
SJK Akatemia
VS
JBK
22:30
OTP
VS
RoPS II

1578 Norway - 2. Division

18:00
Arendal
VS
Nardo
20:00
Odd II
VS
Sotra

5 Brazil - Baiano 2

01:00
Colo Colo
VS
Grapiuna Itabuna
01:00
Camacariense
VS
Botafogo BA
01:00
Barcelona BA
VS
Camacari

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

21:00
Tupi
VS
Serranense

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:00
Flandria
VS
Deportivo Armenio

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

00:00
Cipolletti
VS
Huracán Las Heras
01:00
CDJU Gualeguaychu
VS
Def. de Pronunciamiento
01:00
Boca Unidos
VS
Defensores Belgrano VR
01:00
Gimnasia Concepción
VS
Central Norte
01:00
Racing Córdoba
VS
Chaco For Ever
01:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
VS
Sportivo Desamparados
01:00
Villa Mitre
VS
Sansinena
01:00
Circulo Deportivo
VS
Deportivo Camioneros
01:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
VS
Sol de Mayo
01:00
Sportivo Peñarol
VS
Olimpo
01:30
Gimnasia y Tiro
VS
Sportivo Belgrano
01:30
Estudiantes de San Luis
VS
Deportivo Madryn
02:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
VS
Unión Sunchales

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

07:00
Nacional
VS
Estrella

909440 Cambodia - C-League

15:30
Boeung Ket
VS
National Defense
15:30
Visakha
VS
Soltilo Angkor
15:30
Prey Veng
VS
Svay Rieng
18:00
Phnom Penh Crown
VS
Electricite du Cambodge

866998 Fiji - National Football League

10:00
Suva
VS
Ba
10:00
Nadi
VS
Rewa
10:00
Navua
VS
Nadroga

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:00
Anyang
VS
Daejeon Citizen

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

22:00
Jarva-Jaani
VS
Kusti

99474 World - Cosafa Cup

17:00
โมซัมบิก
VS
เอสวาตีนี
20:30
แอฟริกาใต้
VS
เซเนกัล

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

14:00
Mt Gravatt Hawks
VS
The Gap
15:00
The Lakes
VS
Western Spirit

98 Australia - Capital Territory

12:00
Canberra FC
VS
Gungahlin
12:00
Tuggeranong United
VS
Canberra Olympic

98 Australia - New South Wales

11:30
Wollongong Wolves
VS
Sydney II
12:00
Blacktown City
VS
Marconi Stallions
12:00
Rockdale City Suns
VS
Mt Druitt Town
13:00
Sydney Olympic
VS
Sutherland Sharks

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

20:00
Vasco U20
VS
Sao Paulo U20
01:00
Sport Recife U20
VS
Cruzeiro U20
01:00
Santos U20
VS
Fortaleza U20
01:00
Internacional U20
VS
Fluminense U20
01:00
Gremio U20
VS
Atlético GO U20
02:00
Bahia U20
VS
Ceará U20
02:05
Corinthians U20
VS
América Mineiro U20
03:00
Atletico-MG U20
VS
Chapecoense-SC U20

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

19:00
Kadaga
VS
Smiltene
21:00
Tukums
VS
Līvāni
21:00
JFC Jelgava
VS
Sigulda
22:00
Saldus SS/Leevon
VS
Jurnieks
22:30
Super Nova
VS
SK Cesis
22:30
Upesciems
VS
Spēks
00:00
Kengaroos
VS
Dinamo Riga

98 Australia - Npl Western Australia

14:00
Rockingham City
VS
Gwelup Croatia SC

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

10:00
Magpies Crusaders
VS
Moreton Bay United
15:00
Brisbane Strikers
VS
Brisbane Roar II
15:15
SC Wanderers
VS
Redlands United

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Rivers United
VS
Akwa United
22:00
Enyimba
VS
Jigawa Golden Stars
22:00
Plateau United
VS
Ifeanyi Uba
22:00
Nasarawa United
VS
MFM
22:00
Katsina United
VS
Lobi Stars
22:00
Adamawa United
VS
Sunshine Stars
22:00
Kano Pillars
VS
Akwa Starlets
22:00
Heartland
VS
Enugu Rangers
22:00
Wikki Tourist
VS
Abia Warriors
22:00
Warri Wolves
VS
Kwara United

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

12:00
St. Albans Saints
VS
South Melbourne
12:00
Heidelberg United
VS
Eastern Lions

2427 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup

20:00
Sdyushor
VS
Ordabasy
22:00
Arys
VS
Zhetysu

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

11:30
Valentine
VS
Maitland
11:30
Charlestown City Blues
VS
Lake Macquarie

482134 Lesotho - Premier League

19:00
Manonyane
VS
Sefotha-Fotha
19:00
Liphakoe Football Club
VS
Lioli
19:00
Lifofane
VS
Bantu
19:00
CCX
VS
LMPS
19:00
Linare
VS
Lesotho Defence Force

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Kazanka
VS
Volna Kovernino
20:00
Luki-Energiya
VS
Zenit II
20:00
Rodina Moskva
VS
Peresvet Podolsk
20:00
Lada Tolyatti
VS
Chelyabinsk
20:00
Nosta
VS
Spartak Tuymazy
20:00
Orenburg II
VS
Torpedo Miass
21:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
VS
Ural 2
21:30
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
VS
Yenisey II
22:00
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
VS
Baltika BFU
22:00
Smolensk
VS
Dinamo St. Petersburg
22:00
Leningradets
VS
Kairat Moskva
22:00
Tver
VS
Krasava Odintsovo
22:00
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
VS
Shinnik
22:00
Dinamo Moskva II
VS
Murom
22:00
Saransk
VS
Khimki 2
22:00
Kvant
VS
Saturn Ramenskoye
22:00
Kolomna
VS
Metallurg Vidnoye
22:00
Fakel II
VS
Dinamo Vladivostok
22:00
Arsenal Tula II
VS
Ryazan
22:00
Sokol Saratov
VS
Dinamo Bryansk
22:30
Znamya Noginsk
VS
Strogino
22:30
Avangard Kursk
VS
Kaluga
23:00
Torpedo Vladimir
VS
Znamya Truda
23:00
Salyut Belgorod
VS
Zenit Penza

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

00:00
Puebla W
VS
León W
00:00
América W
VS
Santos Laguna W

3483 USA - USL League One

08:00
North Texas
VS
Chattanooga Red Wolves
09:00
Tucson
VS
New England II
05:00
North Carolina
VS
Toronto II

2507 Gambia - GFA League

02:00
Sporting Real FC
VS
Banjul

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

09:30
St. Albans Saints U21
VS
South Melbourne U21
10:00
Heidelberg United U21
VS
Eastern Lions U21

1004 Canada - Premier League

09:00
Pacific
VS
Forge
06:30
Valour
VS
York9

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

20:00
Bjorninn
VS
Horhur I.
03:00
Ýmir
VS
Reynir Hellissandur

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

23:00
Dalvík / Reynir
VS
ÍH

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

12:00
Mt Gravatt Res.
VS
The Gap Res.
13:00
The Lakes Res.
VS
Western Spirit Res.

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

18:00
Borussia Bocholt W
VS
Köln W
18:00
Pardubice W
VS
Medyk Konin W

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

18:00
Cheng Fung
VS
Sporting Macau
20:00
Hang Sai
VS
Lun Lok

479 Japan - Japan Football League

13:00
Verspah Oita
VS
Matsue City
13:00
Kochi United
VS
Tokyo Musashino City
13:00
Sony Sendai
VS
Biwako Shiga
13:00
Veertien Mie
VS
Suzuka Unlimited
16:30
Kariya
VS
Reinmeer Aomori

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
Tampere United
VS
PP-70
23:00
PuiU Helsinki
VS
SAPA III
00:00
Kontu
VS
RiPS