lsm99

ตารางบอล 20 ก.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

22:00
Alashkert
VS
Sheriff
23:00
Lincoln Red Imps
VS
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
01:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
Omonia Nicosia
01:00
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
VS
Žalgiris
01:30
Rapid Vienna
VS
Sparta Praha
01:45
เซลติก
VS
Midtjylland

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
MSV Duisburg
VS
Erkenschwick
07:00
Bishop's Stortford
VS
King's Lynn Town
07:00
Noordwijk
VS
Jong PSV
07:00
ปอร์โต้
VS
Anadia
16:30
Marítimo
VS
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
18:00
Telstar
VS
เฮราเคิล
19:00
Stevenage
VS
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
19:00
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
VS
Barrow
19:00
เบิร์นลีย์
VS
มอร์แคมป์
19:00
เบิร์นลีย์
VS
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
20:00
บริสตอลซิตี
VS
พอร์ตสมัท
20:00
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
VS
Helmond Sport
20:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
20:00
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
VS
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
21:00
Volos NFC
VS
Deinze
21:00
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
VS
Teutonia WS
21:45
Inđija
VS
Borec
22:00
นอริชซิตี
VS
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
22:00
Mansfield Town
VS
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
22:15
อาโปเอล
VS
Apollon Smirnis
22:30
Admira
VS
Wiener Viktoria
22:30
Yambol 1915
VS
Zagorets
23:00
Borac Čačak
VS
Sloga Bajina Basta
23:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
VS
เอ็มเมน
23:30
ลาซิโอ
VS
Belluno
23:30
Lichtenberg
VS
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
23:30
TSV Steinbach
VS
Wuppertaler SV
00:00
จิลลิ่งแฮม
VS
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
00:00
Wildeshausen
VS
Jeddeloh
00:00
ASWH
VS
FC Dordrecht
00:00
Real Sociedad II
VS
Osasuna II
00:00
Telfs
VS
Völs
00:00
Frankonia Wernsdorf
VS
Rudow
00:00
Kazincbarcika
VS
Tállya
00:30
FC Schaffhausen
VS
YF Juventus
00:30
TOP Oss
VS
OSS '20
00:30
Holzheimer SG
VS
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
00:30
Stern Marienfelde
VS
Grün-Weiß Neukölln
00:30
CD Calahorra
VS
เรอัลซาราโกซา
01:00
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
VS
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
01:00
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
VS
สโตกซิตี
01:00
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
VS
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
01:00
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
VS
สวอนซีซิตี
01:00
โรชเดล
VS
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
Kidderminster Harriers
VS
Cheltenham Town
01:00
Chippenham Town
VS
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
01:15
Stalybridge Celtic
VS
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
01:30
Weymouth
VS
Exeter City
01:30
Boreham Wood
VS
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
01:30
สคันธอร์ป
VS
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
01:30
Deal Town
VS
Dover Athletic
01:30
Chorley
VS
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
01:30
Swindon Supermarine
VS
Swindon Town
01:30
Guiseley
VS
Bradford City
01:30
Fylde
VS
วีแกนแอทเลติก
01:30
Bootle FC
VS
Witton Albion
01:30
Rocester
VS
Newcastle Town
01:30
Leicester Road
VS
Shepshed Dynamo
01:30
Newry City AFC
VS
Warrenpoint Town
01:30
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Hayes & Yeading United
01:45
Haringey Borough
VS
Sutton United
01:45
Kingstonian
VS
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
01:45
Metropolitan Police FC
VS
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
01:45
Great Wakering Rovers
VS
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
St Albans City
VS
Wealdstone
01:45
Hereford
VS
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
01:45
Northampton Town
VS
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
01:45
Irlam
VS
Ramsbottom United
01:45
Ware
VS
Hendon
01:45
Kings Langley
VS
Slough Town
01:45
Northwich Victoria
VS
Chester
01:45
Nuneaton Town
VS
AFC Telford United
01:45
Thackley
VS
Yorkshire Amateur
01:45
AFC Kempston Rovers
VS
Hemel Hempstead Town
01:45
Salisbury
VS
Havant & Waterlooville
01:45
Wythenshawe Town
VS
Rylands
01:45
Salisbury
VS
Moneyfields
02:00
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
VS
อองเช่ร์
02:00
Carshalton Athletic
VS
Dartford
06:00
Hartford Athletic
VS
Western Mass Pioneers

1161 Scotland - League Cup

00:00
Hamilton Academical
VS
Ayr United
01:30
Stenhousemuir
VS
St. Mirren
01:45
Cove Rangers
VS
Inverness CT
01:45
Stirling Albion
VS
Hearts
01:45
East Fife
VS
Dundee United
01:45
Elgin City
VS
Kelty Hearts
01:45
Brechin City
VS
Alloa Athletic
01:45
Annan Athletic
VS
Queen's Park
01:45
East Kilbride
VS
Clyde
01:45
Kilmarnock
VS
Greenock Morton
01:45
Partick Thistle
VS
Dumbarton

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Falkenberg
VS
Jönköpings Södra

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

01:05
Sarmiento
VS
Temperley

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Tigre
VS
San Martín Tucumán

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Botafogo
VS
Goiás
05:00
Guarani
VS
Sampaio Corrêa
05:00
Londrina
VS
Confiança
05:00
Remo
VS
Cruzeiro

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:30
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
Ñublense
02:00
La Serena
VS
Palestino

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:05
Alianza Petrolera
VS
La Equidad

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
9 de Octubre
VS
Universidad Católica

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Mathare United
VS
Tusker
19:00
Western Stima
VS
Leopards
19:00
Bidco United
VS
Bandari

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

23:45
Zob Ahan
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran
23:45
Esteghlal
VS
Naft Masjed Soleyman
23:45
Gol Gohar
VS
Saipa
23:45
Aluminium Arak
VS
Tractor Sazi
23:45
Sanat Naft
VS
Mes Rafsanjan
23:45
Machine Sazi
VS
Persepolis
23:45
Padideh Khorasan
VS
Sepahan
23:45
Paykan
VS
Foolad

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:30
Suwon Bluewings
VS
Suwon

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

04:15
Aurora
VS
Nacional Potosí
06:30
Real Tomayapo
VS
Santa Cruz

99474 World - CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup

20:00
Burundi U23
VS
Eritrea U23

99474 World - CONCACAF Gold Cup

06:00
คอสตาริกา
VS
Jamaica
06:00
Suriname
VS
Guadeloupe

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
Grêmio
VS
LDU Quito

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

05:15
Atlético Mineiro
VS
Boca Juniors

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
MYPA
VS
JäPS

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Ypiranga AP
VS
Santos AP

909440 Cambodia - C-League

15:30
Cambodia Tiger
VS
Nagacorp

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
Tulevik
VS
Lelle

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

02:00
Atletico-PR U20
VS
Palmeiras U20

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Jeenyo
VS
Elman

98 Australia - Npl Tasmania

16:30
Riverside Olympic
VS
Devonport City

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Gold Coast United
VS
Olympic

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Dinamo Barnaul
VS
Amkar Perm'
20:00
Irtysh
VS
Zenit Izhevsk
20:30
Zvezda Perm
VS
Novosibirsk

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

22:30
Honka W
VS
JyPK W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Pachuca W
VS
Tijuana W
07:00
Tigres UANL W
VS
Mazatlán W
09:00
Guadalajara W
VS
Atlético San Luis W
09:00
Juárez W
VS
Cruz Azul W

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Lam Dong
VS
PVF Vietnam
15:00
Quảng Nam II
VS
Hải Nam
15:00
Ho Chi Minh City II
VS
Dong Thap
15:00
Gia Định
VS
Vĩnh Long
15:30
Tien Giang
VS
Dong Nai
21:00
Da Nang II
VS
Hòa Bình

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

01:00
Smári
VS
KH
02:15
Hamar
VS
SR
03:00
Kría
VS
GG
03:00
RB
VS
Árborg
03:00
KFR
VS
Berserkir
03:00
Gullfálkinn
VS
KFB
03:15
Ísbjörninn
VS
Afrika Reykjavik

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

05:00
Killen Rangers W
VS
Lisburn W

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
Tindastóll W
VS
Fylkir W
01:00
Breidablik W
VS
ÍBV W
01:00
Selfoss W
VS
Thor Akureyri W
03:00
Valur W
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík W
03:00
Keflavík W
VS
Stjarnan W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
VPV
VS
Korsnas
23:00
Tampere United
VS
Tervakosken Pato