lsm99

ตารางบอล 21 ก.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

21:00
Kairat
VS
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
00:00
มัลโม่
VS
HJK
01:00
Mura
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
01:30
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
VS
ยังบอยส์
02:00
พีเอสวี
VS
กาลาตาซาราย
02:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
Flora
02:00
โอลิมเปียกอส
VS
Neftçi

479 เจลีก

17:00
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
VS
เอฟซี โตเกียว
17:00
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
VS
วิสเซล โคเบะ

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:00
MKS Korona Kielce II
VS
Łagów
15:00
Unirea Dej
VS
Sportul Simleu
17:00
Sokół Ostróda
VS
Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00
เฮราเคิล
VS
PAOK
20:00
Podbeskidzie
VS
Chrobry Głogów
21:00
Heist
VS
Lierse Kempenzonen
21:00
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Polkowice
21:00
Grafičar
VS
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
22:00
ปาร์มา
VS
Bochum
22:00
Chambly
VS
แร็งส์
22:00
Wacker Innsbruck
VS
เจนัว
22:00
Stomil Olsztyn
VS
Bałtyk Gdynia
22:00
Reggina
VS
Foligno
22:00
Motor Lublin
VS
Hapoel Tel Aviv
22:00
เจนัว
VS
Wacker Innsbruck II
22:00
SKRA Częstochowa
VS
Aris
22:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
VS
Šumperk
22:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
VS
Metaloglobus
22:00
Astra
VS
Tunari
22:30
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
VS
VfB Lübeck
22:30
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
VS
Slavia Praha II
22:30
Atletik Kuklen
VS
Borislav 2009
22:30
Salernitana
VS
Sambenedettese
23:00
Clermont
VS
UNFP
23:00
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
VS
OFI
23:00
แซงต์ เอเตียน
VS
นีซ
23:00
Mačva Šabac
VS
Loznica
23:00
Skopje
VS
Teteks
23:00
Jedinstvo Paraćin
VS
Dubocica
23:00
Tatabánya
VS
Rákosmenti KSK
23:00
Sandviken
VS
Fana
23:00
Wieczysta Kraków
VS
Łagów
23:00
Hanácká
VS
Blansko
23:00
Neratovice-Byškovice
VS
Sokol Zápy
23:00
Slovan Rosice
VS
Hodonín-Šardice
23:00
Lučko
VS
Jarun
23:00
Belasica
VS
Detonit Junior
23:00
Nafta
VS
Ilirija
23:00
Karlovac 1919
VS
Dinamo Zagreb II
23:30
Preußen Münster
VS
Werder Bremen II
23:30
เออิบาร์
VS
SD Logroñés
23:30
Montana
VS
Drenovets
23:30
HAŠK
VS
Ponikve
23:30
Sportfreunde Siegen
VS
Neuhof
00:00
บาเลนเซีย
VS
Atromitos
00:00
เกตาเฟ่
VS
แรนส์
00:00
Linense
VS
กาดิซ
00:00
บาร์เซโลน่า
VS
กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า
00:00
แบรสต์
VS
Stade Briochin
00:00
Anorthosis
VS
Hapoel Haifa
00:00
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
VS
เอ็กซ์ตรีมาดูร่า
00:00
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
VS
เอาก์สบวร์ก
00:00
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
VS
ราโย่ มายาดาฮองด้า
00:00
UD Ibiza
VS
Al Raed
00:00
เอสปันญ่อล
VS
พัลมาส
00:00
BSC Süd 05
VS
Werderaner Viktoria
00:00
Racing Santander
VS
Amorebieta
00:00
Wattenscheid 09
VS
SC Berchum/Garenfeld
00:00
Kray
VS
Spvgg Steele 03/09
00:00
Holzwickeder SC
VS
Westfalia Kinderhaus
00:00
BW Lohne
VS
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
00:00
Nöttingen
VS
Spielberg
00:00
FC Frankfurt
VS
Union Fürstenwalde II
00:00
Orijent 1919
VS
Inter Zaprešić
00:00
Fernwald
VS
Kickers Offenbach
00:30
UNA
VS
FC Den Bosch
00:30
Triestina
VS
โรม่า
00:30
โอซาซูนา
VS
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
00:30
Holthausen-Biene
VS
Bersenbrück
00:30
Concordia Wiemelhausen
VS
Ennepetal
00:30
Hürth
VS
TuS BW Konigsdorf
01:00
เรดิง
VS
เวสต์แฮม
01:00
York City
VS
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
01:00
Tavistock
VS
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
01:00
Ashton United
VS
Stockport County
01:00
Vélez
VS
มาลากา
01:00
มาจอร์กา
VS
FC Cartagena
01:00
Gorleston
VS
King's Lynn Town
01:00
Stern
VS
Wilmersdorf
01:00
Mosta
VS
Balzan
01:30
Matlock Town
VS
Chesterfield
01:30
Kidsgrove Athletic
VS
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
01:30
Kendal Town
VS
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
01:30
Harrogate Town
VS
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
01:30
Brighouse Town
VS
Bradford City
01:30
Walsall
VS
แอสตันวิลลา
01:30
Corby Town
VS
Barwell
01:30
Winterton Rangers FC
VS
Cleethorpes Town
01:30
Sevenoaks Town
VS
Lewes
01:45
Arbroath
VS
St. Johnstone
01:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
VS
Northampton Town
01:45
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
01:45
Morpeth Town
VS
Stockton Town
01:45
Staveley MW
VS
Carlton Town
01:45
Cinderford Town
VS
Gloucester City
01:45
AFC Emley
VS
Armthorpe Welfare
02:00
บราก้า
VS
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
Jaro
VS
MuSa

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Noah Jūrmala
VS
FC Daugavpils / Progress

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

00:00
Strømsgodset
VS
Odd
00:00
Sandefjord
VS
Haugesund
00:00
Sarpsborg 08
VS
Mjøndalen
00:00
Stabæk
VS
Lillestrøm

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:00
Bryne
VS
Sandnes Ulf
23:00
Grorud
VS
Ullensaker / Kisa
23:00
KFUM
VS
Åsane
23:00
Ranheim
VS
Jerv
23:00
Raufoss
VS
Sogndal
23:00
Start
VS
Stjørdals-Blink
23:00
Strømmen
VS
Fredrikstad
01:00
HamKam
VS
Aalesund

1161 Scotland - League Cup

01:45
Brora Rangers
VS
Ross County
01:45
Montrose
VS
Dundee
01:45
Livingston
VS
Raith Rovers
01:45
Edinburgh City
VS
Falkirk
01:45
Airdrieonians
VS
Motherwell

5 Brazil - Serie A

05:00
Cuiabá
VS
Atlético GO

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Vitória
VS
Ponte Preta
02:00
Vila Nova
VS
Brusque

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:30
Universidad Chile
VS
Melipilla

80 Chile - Primera B

22:00
Cobreloa
VS
Puerto Montt
02:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
VS
Magallanes
05:00
Coquimbo Unido
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์

338 Peru - Segunda Division

23:00
Unión Comercio
VS
Deportivo Llacuabamba
01:15
Union Huaral
VS
Comerciantes Unidos
03:30
Carlos Stein
VS
Atlético Grau

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

04:00
Cerro
VS
Uruguay Montevideo
06:30
Defensor Sporting
VS
Juventud

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

09:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
VS
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
06:30
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
VS
Nashville SC
06:30
Inter Miami
VS
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
06:30
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
VS
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
06:30
นิวยอร์กซิตี
VS
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค

593 Cameroon - Elite One

21:30
Avion Academy
VS
Bamboutos

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

06:30
Chantimelle
VS
SAB Spartans

1179 Kenya - Premier League

17:00
Vihiga United
VS
Nairobi City Stars
17:00
KCB
VS
Ulinzi Stars
19:15
Posta Rangers
VS
Nzoia United
19:15
Gor Mahia
VS
Kariobangi Sharks
19:15
Homeboyz
VS
Wazito

97374 Jordan - Premier League

00:30
Al Faysali
VS
Al Wihdat

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Qingdao Hainiu
VS
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
17:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
VS
Shandong Luneng
19:00
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
VS
Shenzhen
19:00
Guangzhou R&F
VS
Henan Jianye

5618 China PR - League One

16:00
Hangzhou
VS
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
18:35
Beijing BG
VS
Meizhou Hakka

479 เจแปน เอ็มเพอเรอร์ คัพ

16:00
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
VS
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

18:00
Gwangju
VS
Gangwon

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Royal Pari
VS
Always Ready
05:15
Real Potosí
VS
Municipal Vinto

99474 World - CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup

17:00
South Sudan U23
VS
Kenya U23
20:00
Tanzania U23
VS
Congo DR U23

99474 World - CONCACAF Gold Cup

08:00
ฮอนดูรัส
VS
กาตาร์
08:00
Panama
VS
Grenada

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Athletico PR
VS
América de Cali
05:15
Arsenal de Sarandi
VS
Sporting Cristal

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Racing Club
VS
São Paulo
05:15
Palmeiras
VS
Universidad Católica
05:15
Barcelona Guayaquil
VS
Vélez Sarsfield

99474 World - Olympic Games Women

14:30
Great Britain W
VS
ชิลี W
15:00
จีน W
VS
บราซิล W
15:30
สวีเดน W
VS
สหรัฐอเมริกา W
17:30
ญี่ปุ่น W
VS
แคนาดา W
18:00
Zambia W
VS
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
18:30
ออสเตรเลีย W
VS
นิวซีแลนด์ W

1578 Norway - 2. Division

19:00
Brattvåg
VS
Vålerenga II
21:00
Bærum
VS
Tromsdalen
21:00
Eidsvold
VS
Senja
21:00
Levanger
VS
Skeid
21:30
Fløya
VS
Kvik Halden
21:30
Sotra
VS
Kjelsås
23:00
Florø
VS
Hødd
23:00
Flekkerøy
VS
Vard
23:00
Egersund
VS
Arendal
00:00
Kongsvinger
VS
Alta

5 Brazil - Acreano

05:00
Nauas
VS
Atlético Acreano

5 Brazil - Carioca 2

01:00
Macaé
VS
Cabofriense
01:00
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
VS
Duque de Caxias
01:00
Audax Rio
VS
Gonçalense
01:00
CFRJ / Marica
VS
Artsul
01:00
Angra dos Reis
VS
Americano
01:00
América RJ
VS
Friburguense

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:30
Maranguape
VS
Iguatu
01:30
Cariri
VS
Horizonte
01:30
Tiradentes CE
VS
Floresta

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

21:00
Tupi
VS
Aymorés
01:00
Guarani MG
VS
Villa Nova
01:00
Uniao Luziense
VS
Democrata SL
01:00
Ipatinga
VS
Nacional AC MG
05:00
Serranense
VS
Betim
05:30
Tupynambás
VS
Democrata GV

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

07:00
RCA
VS
La Fama
07:00
Dakota
VS
Nacional

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
Loo JK
VS
FC Tallinn
00:30
FCI Tallinn
VS
Hell Hunt

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Horseed
VS
Dekedaha

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Jigawa Golden Stars
VS
Rivers United
22:00
MFM
VS
Plateau United
22:00
Lobi Stars
VS
Nasarawa United
22:00
Sunshine Stars
VS
Katsina United
22:00
Enugu Rangers
VS
Kano Pillars
22:00
Abia Warriors
VS
Heartland
22:00
Akwa United
VS
Warri Wolves

482134 Lesotho - Premier League

16:00
Kick4Life
VS
Likhopo
19:00
Lesotho Defence Force
VS
Lioli
19:00
Linare
VS
Manonyane
19:00
Lifofane
VS
Sefotha-Fotha
19:00
Matlama
VS
Mazenod
19:00
Lijabatho
VS
LMPS
19:00
CCX
VS
Liphakoe Football Club
19:00
LCS
VS
Bantu

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
North Carolina
VS
Richmond Kickers

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Fluminense U20
VS
Boavista U20
20:00
Madureira U20
VS
Bangu U20

1004 Canada - Premier League

06:00
Edmonton
VS
HFX Wanderers

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
Úlfarnir
VS
KB
03:00
Mídas
VS
Álafoss
03:00
Skallagrímur
VS
Stokkseyri

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

02:00
Sindri
VS
Höttur / Huginn

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

23:30
Lustenau
VS
Rheindorf Altach II

80 Chile - Segunda División

22:00
Lautaro de Buin
VS
Colina

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

01:45
Derry City W
VS
Cliftonville W
01:45
Glentoran BU W
VS
Crusaders Strikers W
01:45
Sion Swifts W
VS
Linfield W

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

01:30
Ballymena Allstars W
VS
Comber Rec. W
01:30
St. James' Swifts W
VS
Mid-Ulster W
01:30
East Belfast W
VS
Belfast Celtic W

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

23:00
Bayern München II W
VS
Carl Zeiss Jena W
00:00
Köln W
VS
Vorwärts Köln W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Afturelding W
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík W
02:15
Augnablik W
VS
IA Akranes W
02:15
Haukar W
VS
Grindavík W
02:15
Grótta W
VS
FH W
02:15
KR W
VS
HK W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:15
TPS II
VS
Inter Turku II
22:30
LaPa
VS
KJP
22:30
Union Plaani
VS
SavU
22:30
Tervarit-j
VS
HauPa
22:30
Virkiä
VS
Kiisto
23:00
Ri-Pa
VS
IPS Edustus
23:00
JPS
VS
SaPa Pieksämäki
23:00
Barca
VS
FC Komeetat