lsm99

ตารางบอล 22 ก.ค. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

16:30
Kolubara
VS
Hapoel Hadera
21:30
Olympiakos
VS
Doxa
22:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
VS
Bandırmaspor
22:30
Beitar Jerusalem
VS
AEK Larnaca
22:30
Etar
VS
Partizan
23:00
KSZO
VS
Hapoel Katamon
00:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
VS
Al Sharjah
00:00
เซบีย่า
VS
พัลมาส
00:00
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
VS
Gijon Industrial
00:00
FSV Frankfurt
VS
SG Bornheim
00:15
Wuppertaler SV
VS
Hilden
00:30
Langenfeld
VS
Monheim
00:30
Stern Britz
VS
Croatia Berlin
00:30
Berolina Stralau
VS
Rudow
00:30
Berolina Stralau
VS
Rudow II
00:30
1. FC M'gladbach
VS
Krefeld-Fischeln
01:00
โอลิมปิก ลียง
VS
บียาร์เรอัล
01:00
SSV Merten
VS
Fortuna Köln II
01:30
Stamford
VS
Kettering Town
01:45
Prestwich Heys
VS
Ramsbottom United
01:45
Yate Town
VS
Slimbridge
01:45
Albion Sports
VS
Farsley Celtic
01:45
Prestwich Heys
VS
Daisy Hill
02:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
ลีลล์
02:00
Benevento
VS
Foligno

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

02:15
Fjölnir
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

02:15
Thróttur Vogar
VS
Njardvík
02:15
Reynir
VS
Haukar

227 Russia - Youth League

18:00
Chertanovo U20
VS
Arsenal Tula U19

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Helsingborg
VS
Värnamo

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Náutico
VS
Brasil de Pelotas
07:30
CSA
VS
Vasco da Gama
05:00
Coritiba
VS
CRB

80 Chile - Primera B

07:30
Fernández Vial
VS
Deportes Temuco
23:30
Copiapó
VS
Unión San Felipe

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:05
Millonarios
VS
Deportes Quindío

338 Peru - Segunda Division

22:30
Santa Rosa PNP
VS
Santos
01:00
Deportivo Coopsol
VS
Juan Aurich
03:30
Sport Chavelines Juniors
VS
Molinos El Pirata

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

00:15
Atenas
VS
Racing
02:45
Danubio
VS
Albion
05:15
Rocha
VS
Rampla Juniors

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
VS
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
ซินซินนาติ
VS
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
07:30
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
VS
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
08:00
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
VS
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
09:00
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
VS
แอลเอ แกลักซี
09:30
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
VS
ลอสแอนเจลิส

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

08:30
San Antonio
VS
New Mexico United

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
Al Ahly
VS
National Bank of Egypt

16175 Libya - Premier League

22:00
Al Ta'awon
VS
Al Ahli Benghazi
22:00
Al Sadaqa
VS
Darnes
22:00
Al-Anwar
VS
Shabaab Al Jabal
22:30
Al-Wehda
VS
Rafeeq
01:00
Al Shat
VS
Asswehly

5618 China PR - Super League

15:30
Tianjin Teda
VS
Shanghai Shenhua
15:30
Changchun Yatai
VS
Beijing Guoan
17:30
Shanghai SIPG
VS
Hebei CFFC
19:30
Dalian Professional
VS
Wuhan Zall

5618 China PR - League One

15:30
Zibo Sunday
VS
Suzhou Dongwu
18:35
Nantong Zhiyun
VS
BIT
18:35
Zhenjiang Huasa
VS
Shenyang Urban
19:00
Guizhou Zhicheng
VS
Jiangxi Liansheng

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:30
Blooming
VS
The Strongest
02:00
Guabirá
VS
Wilstermann
04:15
San José
VS
Independiente Petrolero
05:15
Bolívar
VS
Oriente Petrolero

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Bragantino
VS
Independiente del Valle
07:30
Libertad
VS
Junior
05:15
Independiente
VS
Santos

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
Defensa y Justicia
07:30
Argentinos Juniors
VS
River Plate

99474 World - Olympic Games

14:30
Egypt U23
VS
Spain U23
15:00
Mexico U23
VS
France U23
15:00
New Zealand U23
VS
เกาหลีใต้
15:30
Côte d'Ivoire U23
VS
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
17:30
Argentina U23
VS
ออสเตรเลีย
18:00
ญี่ปุ่น
VS
South Africa U23
18:00
Honduras U23
VS
Romania U23
18:30
Brazil U23
VS
Germany U23

1578 Norway - 2. Division

20:30
Øygarden
VS
Odd II
23:00
Nardo
VS
Rosenborg II
00:00
Moss
VS
Asker
00:00
Notodden
VS
Fram

5 Brazil - Acreano

07:00
Rio Branco
VS
Humaitá

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:30
Pacatuba
VS
Itapipoca
01:30
Maracanã
VS
União CE

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Santana
VS
Macapá

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
FC Kohvile
VS
Tartu Welco

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Banadir
VS
Gaadiidka

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Ifeanyi Uba
VS
Enyimba
22:00
Akwa Starlets
VS
Adamawa United
22:00
Kwara United
VS
Wikki Tourist

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Spittal
VS
Sturm Graz II

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

05:00
JS Saoura U21
VS
ASO Chlef U21
05:00
RC Relizane U21
VS
JS Kabylie U21
05:00
MC Oran U21
VS
CS Constantine U21
05:00
USM Alger U21
VS
US Biskra U21
05:00
MC Alger U21
VS
JSM Skikda U21
05:00
Olympique Médéa U21
VS
Paradou AC U21
05:00
CR Belouizdad U21
VS
NC Magra U21
05:00
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
VS
WA Tlemcen U21
05:00
Aïn M'lila U21
VS
ES Sétif U21
05:00
USM Bel Abbès U21
VS
NA Hussein Dey U21

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Botafogo U20
VS
Nova Iguaçu U20
20:00
Vasco U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20
01:00
Volta Redonda U20
VS
Macaé U20
01:00
Resende U20
VS
Portuguesa RJ U20

1004 Canada - Premier League

09:00
Pacific
VS
Atlético Ottawa

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Vængir Jupiters
VS
Hvíti riddarinn
03:00
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
VS
KM
03:00
Álftanes
VS
Ýmir
03:00
Reynir Hellissandur
VS
Bjorninn

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

03:00
Ægir
VS
Ellidi

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
Töölön Taisto
VS
EsPa
22:30
OsPa
VS
Raahe
22:30
VPS II
VS
Norrvalla
23:00
ACE
VS
TP-T
23:00
Nykarleby IK
VS
IK Myran
23:00
Wilpas
VS
ÅIFK
23:15
Atlantis II
VS
TuPS
00:00
EIF II
VS
FC Espoo
00:15
MPS
VS
RiPS