lsm99

ตารางบอล 25 ก.ค. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

09:00
Davis
VS
Academica SC
09:00
Napa Valley 1839
VS
El Farolito
09:00
Sacramento Gold
VS
Contra Costa
15:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
VS
Admira Praha
16:00
Rotenburger SV
VS
Stuttgarter Kickers
16:00
SGS Essen
VS
Speldorf
18:00
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
VS
Wesseling-Urfeld
19:00
Hannover 96 II
VS
Teutonia Hamburg
19:00
Lohbrugge
VS
LSK Hansa
19:00
Bayern Alzenau
VS
Pars Neu-Isenburg
19:30
เอ็มเมน
VS
เฮราเคิล
19:30
เฟเยนูร์ด
VS
PAOK
20:00
BB Erzurumspor
VS
คอนยาสปอร์
20:00
Union Nettetal
VS
Tönisberg
20:00
SF Hamborn
VS
Sterkrade-Nord
20:30
Erkenschwick
VS
ASC Dortmund
21:00
Göztepe
VS
Ümraniyespor
21:00
อัลค์มาร์
VS
Panaitolikos
21:00
Bačka Palanka
VS
Zlatibor Čajetina
21:00
Gryf 95 Slupsk
VS
Chojniczanka Chojnice
21:00
อัลค์มาร์
VS
Panathinaikos
21:30
Pescara
VS
Spoltore Calcio
22:00
อตาลันต้า
VS
Pergolettese
22:00
Podbeskidzie
VS
Gorica
22:00
Struga
VS
Gjilani
22:00
Gazişehir Gaziantep
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
22:00
Pordenone
VS
Gorica
22:30
III. Kerületi TUE
VS
Újpest
22:30
Salernitana
VS
Gubbio
22:30
BVSC
VS
Dabas
22:30
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
VS
Senyo Carnifex
22:30
Septemvri Tervel
VS
Ustrem Donchevo
23:00
Lamia
VS
Ethnikos Achna
23:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
VS
Siófok
23:00
Viersen
VS
VSF Amern
23:00
Antalyaspor
VS
Menemen Belediyespor
23:30
Trešnjevka
VS
Maksimir Zagreb
00:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
เรอัล มาดริด
00:00
โรม่า
VS
Debrecen
00:00
Anorthosis
VS
Doxa
00:00
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
VS
Racing Ferrol
00:00
Águilas CF
VS
อัลเมรีอา
00:00
Szolnoki MÁV
VS
Ceglédi
01:00
Belasica
VS
Osogovo
01:45
ปอร์โต้
VS
ลีลล์
02:00
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
VS
โอลิมปิก ลียง
02:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
02:30
CD Badajoz
VS
Porto II

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

18:30
St. Pauli
VS
Holstein Kiel
18:30
นูเรมเบิร์ก
VS
Erzgebirge Aue
18:30
Sandhausen
VS
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ

11 Germany - 3. Liga

18:00
Viktoria Berlin
VS
Viktoria Köln
19:00
Verl
VS
Türkgücü-Ataspor

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

18:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
VS
Lichtenberg
18:00
Energie Cottbus
VS
Luckenwalde
19:05
Eilenburg
VS
Chemie Leipzig

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

19:00
1860 München II
VS
Schwaben Augsburg
22:00
Kottern
VS
Deisenhofen

143 Austria - Tipico Bundesliga

22:00
Ried
VS
Austria Wien
22:00
Austria Klagenfurt
VS
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

15:30
Austria Lustenau
VS
Grazer AK

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

18:00
อาร์เซน่อล
VS
Lida
20:30
Gomelzheldortrans
VS
Volna
22:30
Shakhtyor Petrikov
VS
Orsha

556 Belgium - Pro League

18:30
Mechelen
VS
Antwerp
21:00
คลับ บรูกก์
VS
AS Eupen
23:30
Anderlecht
VS
Union Saint-Gilloise
02:00
Sint-Truiden
VS
เกนท์

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

22:00
Rudar Prijedor
VS
Siroki Brijeg
22:00
Posusje
VS
Sarajevo
02:00
Zrinjski
VS
Velez
02:00
Borac Banja Luka
VS
Leotar

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:45
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
CSKA Sofia
01:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

00:00
Botev Plovdiv II
VS
Lovech

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

22:00
Atletik Provadia
VS
Chernolomets

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:55
Rijeka
VS
Istra 1961
02:00
Hajduk Split
VS
Osijek

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

21:00
Viktoria Plzeň
VS
Mladá Boleslav
21:00
České Budějovice
VS
Teplice
21:00
Slovan Liberec
VS
Slovácko
00:00
Zlín
VS
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

22:00
Strani
VS
Břeclav
22:00
Humpolec
VS
Slavoj Polná
22:00
Kozlovice
VS
Hermanice
22:00
Stara Rise
VS
Znojmo
22:00
Bospor Bohumín
VS
Detmarovice
22:00
Polanka nad Odrou
VS
Dolní Benešov
22:00
Slavoj Olympia
VS
Šumperk

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

19:00
Nordsjælland
VS
AGF
19:00
Randers
VS
OB
21:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น
VS
Silkeborg
23:00
Brøndby
VS
Viborg

320 Denmark - First Division

20:00
Nykøbing
VS
Lyngby

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

20:30
Mariehamn
VS
Inter Turku
22:30
KuPS
VS
Ilves
22:30
Honka
VS
Lahti

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
MP
VS
Klubi-04

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

00:00
Leiknir Reykjavík
VS
KA
00:00
ÍA
VS
FH
02:15
HK
VS
Valur
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
Stjarnan
02:15
Keflavík
VS
Breidablik

455 Republic of Ireland - FAI Cup

17:00
Killester Donnycarney
VS
Usher Celtic
20:00
Crumlin United
VS
St Mochtas
20:00
Liffeys Wanderers
VS
Cobh Ramblers
20:00
Treaty United
VS
Dundalk
21:00
College Corinthians
VS
Bohemians
23:00
Sligo Rovers
VS
Cork City

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Liepāja
VS
Valmiera / BSS
22:00
Spartaks Jūrmala
VS
Rīgas FS
22:00
Riga
VS
FC Daugavpils / Progress
22:00
Ventspils
VS
Liepāja
22:00
Spartaks Jūrmala
VS
Rīgas FS
00:00
Metta / LU
VS
Riga

2345 Moldova - National Division

22:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe
VS
CSF Bălți
00:00
Milsami
VS
Petrocub

998 Montenegro - First League

00:00
Sutjeska
VS
Mladost Ljeskopolje

1578 Norway - NM Cup

19:00
Flint
VS
Fram
20:00
Stovner
VS
Grorud
20:00
Spjelkavik
VS
Molde
20:00
Harstad
VS
Melbo IL
21:00
Rana
VS
Bodø / Glimt
21:00
Oppsal
VS
Skeid
21:00
Ullern
VS
Asker
21:00
Lørenskog
VS
Strømmen
21:00
Nybergsund
VS
Raufoss
21:00
Hønefoss
VS
Strømsgodset
21:00
Ørn Horten
VS
Ullensaker / Kisa
21:00
Lysekloster
VS
Åsane
21:00
Træff
VS
Aalesund
21:00
Strindheim
VS
Orkla
21:00
Verdal
VS
Nardo
21:15
Lyn
VS
Vålerenga
22:00
Kråkerøy
VS
Fredrikstad
23:00
Kvik Halden
VS
Sarpsborg 08
23:00
IF Ready
VS
Grei
23:00
Brumunddal
VS
HamKam
23:00
Vestfossen
VS
Moss
23:00
Assiden IF
VS
Mjøndalen
23:00
Halsen
VS
Notodden
23:00
Pors Grenland
VS
Sandefjord
23:00
Donn
VS
Jerv
23:00
Sola
VS
Madla
23:00
Staal Jørpeland
VS
Viking
23:00
Åkra
VS
Vard
23:00
Sandviken
VS
Fyllingsdalen
23:00
Os
VS
Øygarden
23:00
Byåsen
VS
Ranheim
23:00
Melhus
VS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

20:00
Piast Gliwice
VS
Raków Częstochowa
22:30
Śląsk Wrocław
VS
Warta Poznań
01:00
Pogoń Szczecin
VS
Górnik Zabrze

20 โปรตุเกส ลีกคัพ

17:00
Penafiel
VS
Moreirense
21:30
Varzim
VS
Rio Ave
23:30
Vilafranquense
VS
Arouca
00:00
Nacional
VS
Estoril
00:00
Marítimo
VS
Boavista

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
SSC Farul
VS
Gaz Metan Mediaş
01:30
FCSB
VS
Universitatea Craiova

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

21:30
Ural
VS
คราสโนดาร์
23:00
Krylya Sovetov
VS
Akhmat Grozny
00:00
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
VS
Ufa

227 Russia - FNL

21:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
VS
Akron
00:00
Urozhay
VS
Veles

1161 Scotland - League Cup

21:00
St. Mirren
VS
Partick Thistle
23:15
Hearts
VS
Inverness CT

296 Serbia - Super Liga

23:55
Metalac GM
VS
Bačka Topola
02:00
Vojvodina
VS
Partizan

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

22:00
Zemplín Michalovce
VS
DAC
23:00
Žilina
VS
Sereď
01:00
Spartak Trnava
VS
Pohronie

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

15:30
Slovan Bratislava II
VS
FK Košice
15:30
Žilina II
VS
Púchov
16:00
Rohožník
VS
Skalica

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

22:00
Radomlje
VS
Olimpija
01:15
Maribor
VS
Domžale

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

20:00
Kalmar
VS
Djurgården
22:30
Häcken
VS
Elfsborg
22:30
Hammarby
VS
Norrköping

47 Sweden - Superettan

22:00
AFC Eskilstuna
VS
Örgryte
22:00
Värnamo
VS
Vasalund

62 Switzerland - Super League

19:15
ลูกาโน
VS
Zürich
21:30
Grasshopper
VS
บาเซิ่ล
21:30
Sion
VS
Servette

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

19:15
Wil
VS
Vaduz

86 Ukraine - Premier League

21:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
VS
Rukh Vynnyky
23:30
Desna
VS
Chornomorets
23:30
Zorya
VS
โอเล็กซานเดรีย

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

21:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
VS
Nyva Vinnytsya
21:00
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
VS
Karpaty Halych
21:00
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
VS
AFSK Kyiv
22:00
Livyi Bereh
VS
LNZ Cherkasy
22:00
Chayka
VS
Bukovyna

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

21:00
Peremoga
VS
Skoruk Tomakivka
21:00
Yarud Mariupol'
VS
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
22:00
SK Poltava
VS
Sumy
22:00
Krystal
VS
Tavriya
22:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
VS
Real Pharm
22:00
Mykolaiv
VS
Trostianets
22:00
Nikopol
VS
Balkany Zorya
22:30
Vovchansk
VS
Metalurh Zaporizhya

44 Argentina - Superliga

23:30
Defensa y Justicia
VS
Godoy Cruz
23:30
Patronato
VS
Sarmiento
01:45
Rosario Central
VS
Vélez Sarsfield
04:00
River Plate
VS
Unión Santa Fe
06:15
Estudiantes
VS
Independiente

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:00
Quilmes
VS
Deportivo Riestra
01:05
Deportivo Morón
VS
All Boys
01:10
Tigre
VS
Belgrano
01:30
Atletico Mitre
VS
Nueva Chicago
01:30
Instituto
VS
Defensores de Belgrano
02:00
Agropecuario
VS
Gimnasia Mendoza

5 Brazil - Serie A

21:00
Atlético Mineiro
VS
Bahia
02:00
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
São Paulo
02:00
Fortaleza
VS
Bragantino
04:15
Santos
VS
Atlético GO
04:15
Athletico PR
VS
Internacional
06:30
Sport Recife
VS
Ceará

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:00
Vasco da Gama
VS
Guarani
07:00
CSA
VS
Vitória
04:15
Operário PR
VS
Coritiba
06:30
Avaí
VS
Brasil de Pelotas
06:30
Sampaio Corrêa
VS
CRB

5 Brazil - Serie C

21:00
Botafogo SP
VS
Ituano
02:00
Altos
VS
Jacuipense
03:00
Manaus
VS
Paysandu

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
Colo-Colo
VS
Audax Italiano
23:30
Huachipato
VS
La Serena
02:00
Palestino
VS
Santiago Wanderers
04:30
Curicó Unido
VS
Universidad Chile

80 Chile - Primera B

22:00
San Marcos
VS
Barnechea

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Atlético Nacional
VS
Deportes Tolima
03:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
VS
Santa Fe
05:40
Junior
VS
Envigado

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:30
Tigres
VS
Bogotá

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

08:00
Deportivo Cuenca
VS
Emelec
02:00
Independiente del Valle
VS
Orense
04:30
9 de Octubre
VS
LDU Quito

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:00
Guadalajara
VS
Atlético San Luis
00:00
Pumas UNAM
VS
Atlas

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:15
Guaireña
VS
River Plate
06:30
Cerro Porteño
VS
Libertad

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Real Garcilaso
VS
Deportivo Binacional
01:15
Melgar
VS
César Vallejo
03:30
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Universitario

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
Peñarol
04:00
Nacional
VS
Villa Española

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
VS
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
07:00
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
07:30
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
VS
แอลเอ แกลักซี
07:30
Nashville SC
VS
ซินซินนาติ
09:00
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
VS
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
09:00
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
VS
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
09:30
ลอสแอนเจลิส
VS
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
05:00
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
VS
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
05:00
นิวยอร์กซิตี
VS
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
06:30
Inter Miami
VS
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:30
Memphis 901
VS
Tulsa Roughnecks
07:30
OKC Energy
VS
Sporting Kansas City II
08:00
Rio Grande Valley
VS
Austin Bold
08:30
New Mexico United
VS
El Paso Locomotive
09:00
Orange County
VS
Sacramento Republic
09:30
San Diego Loyal
VS
Phoenix Rising

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
El Entag El Harby
VS
Al Ahly

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

08:00
Camerhogne
VS
SAB Spartans
03:00
Eagles Super Strikers
VS
St. John's
05:15
Hurricanes
VS
Chantimelle

1179 Kenya - Premier League

17:00
Western Stima
VS
Vihiga United
17:00
Kariobangi Sharks
VS
KCB
19:00
Bandari
VS
Posta Rangers
19:00
Sofapaka
VS
Homeboyz
19:15
Wazito
VS
Mathare United
19:15
Nzoia United
VS
Leopards

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

23:45
Persepolis
VS
Tractor Sazi
23:45
Mes Rafsanjan
VS
Padideh Khorasan
23:45
Machine Sazi
VS
Paykan
23:45
Saipa
VS
Aluminium Arak
23:45
Naft Masjed Soleyman
VS
Gol Gohar
23:45
Foolad
VS
Sanat Naft
23:45
Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Esteghlal
23:45
Sepahan
VS
Zob Ahan

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Aqaba
VS
Al Wihdat
00:30
Al Hussein
VS
Al Faysali

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Muktijoddha SKC
VS
Bashundhara Kings
17:00
Arambagh
VS
Sheikh Russel

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Ulsan
VS
Suwon
18:00
Gangwon
VS
Jeju United

712 Korea Republic - National League

15:00
Yangju Citizen
VS
Paju Citizen

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

19:15
Selangor United
VS
PKNP
20:00
PDRM
VS
Kelantan United

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
UiTM
20:00
Pahang
VS
Melaka United

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:00
Deportivo Laferrere
VS
Ituzaingó
01:00
Claypole
VS
Argentino Merlo
01:00
Real Pilar
VS
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
01:00
General Lamadrid
VS
Berazategui
01:00
Victoriano Arenas
VS
Excursionistas
01:00
Atlas
VS
Central Córdoba
01:00
Midland
VS
San Martín Burzaco
01:00
Luján
VS
Sportivo Italiano
01:00
Deportivo Español
VS
El Porvenir

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:00
Puerto Nuevo
VS
Centro Español

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

00:00
Municipal Vinto
VS
Guabirá
02:00
Independiente Petrolero
VS
Royal Pari
04:15
The Strongest
VS
Bolívar

99474 World - CONCACAF Gold Cup

09:00
เม็กซิโก
VS
ฮอนดูรัส
06:00
คอสตาริกา
VS
Canada

99474 World - Olympic Games

14:30
Egypt U23
VS
Argentina U23
15:00
France U23
VS
South Africa U23
15:00
New Zealand U23
VS
Honduras U23
15:30
Brazil U23
VS
Côte d'Ivoire U23
17:30
ออสเตรเลีย
VS
Spain U23
18:00
ญี่ปุ่น
VS
Mexico U23
18:00
Romania U23
VS
เกาหลีใต้
18:30
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
VS
Germany U23

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
SJK Akatemia
VS
Kemi City
22:30
Kiffen
VS
PEPO

5 Brazil - Baiano 2

01:00
Colo Colo
VS
Barcelona BA

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:30
Iguatu
VS
Floresta
01:30
Cariri
VS
Pacatuba
01:30
União CE
VS
Maranguape
01:30
Itapipoca
VS
Tiradentes CE
01:30
Horizonte
VS
Maracanã

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

01:00
Chaco For Ever
VS
Gimnasia Concepción
01:00
Unión Sunchales
VS
Boca Unidos
01:00
Sportivo Peñarol
VS
Ciudad de Bolívar
01:00
Olimpo
VS
Estudiantes de San Luis
01:00
Deportivo Madryn
VS
Independiente Chivilcoy
01:00
Sol de Mayo
VS
Cipolletti
01:00
Deportivo Camioneros
VS
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
01:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
VS
Villa Mitre
01:00
Sansinena
VS
Sportivo Desamparados
01:30
Central Norte
VS
Douglas Haig
01:30
Defensores Belgrano VR
VS
CDJU Gualeguaychu
01:30
Sportivo Belgrano
VS
Sarmiento Resistencia
01:30
Huracán Las Heras
VS
Circulo Deportivo

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

07:30
La Fama
VS
Nacional

909440 Cambodia - C-League

15:00
Asia Europe University
VS
Cambodia Tiger
15:30
Electricite du Cambodge
VS
Prey Veng

866998 Fiji - National Football League

10:00
Rewa
VS
Suva
10:00
Navua
VS
Lautoka
10:00
Nadroga
VS
Nadi

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:00
Asan Mugunghwa
VS
Gyeongnam
18:00
Bucheon 1995
VS
Jeonnam Dragons

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

20:00
Rumori Calcio
VS
Laanemaa Haapsalu
22:00
Nõmme Kalju
VS
Mulgi
23:00
Maardu Aliens
VS
Eston Villa
23:00
Tallinna FC Zapoos
VS
Phoenix
23:00
Tabasalu
VS
Vigri Maarjamäe
23:00
Zenit Tallinn
VS
Paide III
23:00
Elva
VS
JK Jalgpallihaigla
23:00
Maksatransport
VS
Raplamaa

98 Australia - Capital Territory

15:00
Tuggeranong United
VS
Belconnen United
15:00
Cooma Tigers
VS
Canberra FC

98 Australia - New South Wales

12:00
Blacktown City
VS
Sydney Olympic
12:00
Marconi Stallions
VS
Manly United
12:00
Mt Druitt Town
VS
North Shore Mariners
12:00
Sydney II
VS
Rockdale City Suns
12:00
Sutherland Sharks
VS
Wollongong Wolves
12:00
Sydney United
VS
APIA Leichhardt Tigers

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Atlético GO U20
VS
Vasco U20
01:00
Ceará U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20
01:00
Sao Paulo U20
VS
Bahia U20
02:00
Atletico-PR U20
VS
Santos U20
02:00
Palmeiras U20
VS
Botafogo U20

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

13:15
SC Wanderers
VS
Gold Coast United
15:00
Olympic
VS
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Akwa United
VS
Jigawa Golden Stars
22:00
Rivers United
VS
Ifeanyi Uba
22:00
Enyimba
VS
MFM
22:00
Plateau United
VS
Lobi Stars
22:00
Nasarawa United
VS
Sunshine Stars
22:00
Katsina United
VS
Akwa Starlets
22:00
Adamawa United
VS
Enugu Rangers
22:00
Kano Pillars
VS
Abia Warriors
22:00
Heartland
VS
Kwara United
22:00
Warri Wolves
VS
Wikki Tourist

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

12:00
St. Albans Saints
VS
Hume City

2427 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup

20:00
Shakhter Karagandy
VS
Sdyushor
21:00
Kaspiy
VS
Zhetysu
22:00
Tobol
VS
Maqtaaral
22:00
แอสตาน่า
VS
Akzhayik

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

11:30
Charlestown City Blues
VS
Hamilton Olympic
11:30
Broadmeadow Magic
VS
Valentine

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Khimki 2
VS
Kvant
22:00
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
VS
Yenisey II

6783 Mozambique - Mocambola

19:30
Ferroviario Beira
VS
Black Bulls Maputo
19:30
Incomáti
VS
Ferroviário Nacala
19:30
Matchedje de Mocuba
VS
Ferroviário Maputo
19:30
LD Maputo
VS
Costa do Sol

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

18:00
KuPS W
VS
JyPK W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

22:30
Monterrey W
VS
Juárez W
05:00
Atlético San Luis W
VS
Pumas UNAM W

99474 World - Florida Cup

05:00
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
Millonarios

3483 USA - USL League One

07:00
Forward Madison
VS
Inter Miami II
07:00
Tormenta
VS
Richmond Kickers
09:00
Tucson
VS
Union Omaha

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
GAMTEL
VS
Hawks
23:00
Marimoo
VS
Brikama United
23:00
เอซี มิลาน
VS
GPA
01:00
Waa Banjul Football
VS
Armed Forces
03:00
Sporting Real FC
VS
Fortune

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Lam Dong
VS
Hòa Bình
15:00
Vĩnh Long
VS
Binh Thuan
15:00
Ho Chi Minh City II
VS
Tien Giang
15:30
Dong Thap
VS
Dong Nai
16:00
Kon Tum
VS
Hải Nam
16:00
Da Nang II
VS
PVF Vietnam

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

09:30
St. Albans Saints U21
VS
Hume City U21
10:00
Melbourne Knights U21
VS
Green Gully U21

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

21:00
Horhur I.
VS
Ýmir
21:00
KM
VS
Mídas

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

20:00
Höttur / Huginn
VS
KFS
23:00
Vídir
VS
Dalvík / Reynir
23:00
Sindri
VS
Augnablik

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

19:00
Rheindorf Altach II
VS
Hörbranz

80 Chile - Segunda División

23:00
Lautaro de Buin
VS
Deportes Valdivia
02:00
Deportes Limache
VS
Rodelindo Román
02:00
Recoleta
VS
Concepcion
02:00
Colchagua
VS
San Antonio Unido
02:00
Independiente
VS
Iberia

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

21:15
Belfast Celtic W
VS
Comber Rec. W

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

17:00
Respekt Myślenice
VS
GKS Katowice W
19:00
Werder Bremen W
VS
ASA W
19:00
Alemannia Aachen W
VS
Köln W

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

18:00
Casa de Portugal
VS
เบนฟิกา
20:00
CPK
VS
Monte Carlo

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

21:00
ÍBV W
VS
Tindastóll W

479 Japan - Japan Football League

11:00
Reinmeer Aomori
VS
Kochi United
12:00
Osaka
VS
Tokyo Musashino City
13:00
Biwako Shiga
VS
TIAMO Hirakata
13:00
Matsue City
VS
Sony Sendai
13:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
VS
Veertien Mie
16:00
Suzuka Unlimited
VS
Kariya
16:00
Iwaki
VS
Honda Lock

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

19:00
EPS II
VS
CLE
19:00
KPV Akatemia
VS
Kiisto
23:15
EsPa
VS
EIF II