lsm99

ตารางบอล 26 ก.ค. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Oakland Stompers
VS
El Farolito
08:00
Oakland Stompers
VS
Sonoma County Sol
21:30
Gençlerbirliği
VS
Fenerbahçe
22:30
ซามพ์โดเรีย
VS
Piacenza
23:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
VS
Kasımpaşa
23:45
Union Sandersdorf
VS
Germania 03 Köthen
00:00
พัลมาส
VS
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
01:00
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
VS
West Ham United U23
01:00
K Sports
VS
Dover Athletic
01:45
Chelmsford City
VS
King's Lynn Town
01:45
Hendon
VS
Hampton & Richmond
01:45
Winsford United
VS
Mossley
01:45
AFC Dunstable
VS
Biggleswade United FC
01:45
Highworth Town
VS
Brimscombe & Thrupp

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Freiburg II
VS
Wehen Wiesbaden

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

01:00
Botev Vratsa
VS
Arda

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:30
FK Minyor Pernik
VS
Ludogorets II
22:30
Etar
VS
Levski Lom
00:00
Montana
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia II

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
SønderjyskE
VS
Vejle

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

01:45
ดิฌง
VS
Sochaux

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
KR
VS
Fylkir

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Wisła Kraków
VS
Zagłębie Lubin

20 โปรตุเกส ลีกคัพ

02:15
Vitória SC
VS
Leixões

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Chindia Târgovişte
VS
Sepsi
01:30
U Craiova 1948
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:00
Olimpiyets
VS
Sochi

296 Serbia - Super Liga

00:00
Kolubara
VS
Radnik Surdulica

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Varberg BoIS
VS
IFK Göteborg
00:00
Örebro
VS
AIK
00:00
Östersunds FK
VS
Halmstad

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
GAIS
VS
Akropolis
00:00
Norrby
VS
Västerås SK

86 Ukraine - Premier League

23:30
Vorskla
VS
Dnipro-1

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

22:00
Rubikon
VS
Dinaz Vyshhorod

44 Argentina - Superliga

04:00
Talleres Córdoba
VS
Arsenal de Sarandi
06:15
Argentinos Juniors
VS
Newell's Old Boys

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:00
Deportivo Maipú
VS
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
01:10
Atlanta
VS
Chacarita Juniors

5 Brazil - Serie A

04:00
Juventude
VS
Chapecoense
06:00
Cuiabá
VS
Corinthians

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
Universidad Católica
VS
O'Higgins

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Deportivo Cali
VS
Independiente Medellín

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:30
Unión Magdalena
VS
Fortaleza CEIF

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
VS
Manta

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:06
มอนเตอร์เรย์
VS
Puebla
09:06
Tijuana
VS
Tigres UANL

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

06:00
12 de Octubre
VS
Olimpia

338 Peru - Segunda Division

07:00
Unión Comercio
VS
Atlético Grau

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
VS
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
08:00
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
LA Galaxy II
VS
Oakland Roots

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
Pyramids FC
VS
National Bank of Egypt

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

07:30
Paradise
VS
Hard Rock

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Nairobi City Stars
VS
Bidco United
19:15
Ulinzi Stars
VS
Gor Mahia

16175 Libya - Premier League

22:00
Al-Tahaddi
VS
Al Hilal
22:00
Darnes
VS
Al-Akhdar
22:30
Al Ahli Tripoli
VS
Rafeeq
22:30
Al Shat
VS
Almahalla
00:00
Al Ahli Benghazi
VS
Khaleej Sart

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Bangladesh Police
VS
Mohammedan Dhaka
17:00
Sheikh Jamal
VS
Abahani

5618 China PR - League One

16:00
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
VS
Beijing BG
18:35
BIT
VS
Hangzhou

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:00
Sportivo Barracas
VS
Argentino Rosario
01:00
Yupanqui
VS
Defensores de Cambaceres

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Santa Cruz
VS
San José
05:15
Wilstermann
VS
Blooming

99474 World - CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup

15:45
Ethiopia U23
VS
Eritrea U23
18:00
Uganda U23
VS
Congo DR U23

99474 World - CONCACAF Gold Cup

08:30
สหรัฐอเมริกา
VS
Jamaica

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

01:00
Democrata GV
VS
Ipatinga

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

02:30
Gremio U20
VS
Internacional U20

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Necaxa W
VS
Pachuca W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

05:00
JS Kabylie U21
VS
MC Alger U21
05:00
CS Constantine U21
VS
Olympique Médéa U21
05:00
US Biskra U21
VS
JS Saoura U21
05:00
NC Magra U21
VS
USM Alger U21
05:00
JSM Skikda U21
VS
USM Bel Abbès U21
05:00
Paradou AC U21
VS
MC Oran U21
05:00
ASO Chlef U21
VS
ES Sétif U21
05:00
RC Relizane U21
VS
NA Hussein Dey U21
05:00
CR Belouizdad U21
VS
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
05:00
WA Tlemcen U21
VS
Aïn M'lila U21

44 Argentina - Reserve League

01:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Defensa y Justicia Res.

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
VS
Álftanes

80 Chile - Segunda División

02:00
Colina
VS
General Velásquez

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
HK W
VS
Afturelding W
02:15
FH W
VS
Augnablik W
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík W
VS
Haukar W
02:15
Grindavík W
VS
Grótta W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
PAVE
VS
FC Komeetat
00:00
NJS II
VS
Ponnistajat