lsm99

ตารางบอล 27 ก.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

23:00
HJK
VS
มัลโม่
23:00
Omonia Nicosia
VS
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
23:00
Flora
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
00:00
Žalgiris
VS
เฟเรนซ์วารอส

479 เจลีก

17:00
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
VS
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:00
FC Andorra
VS
UD Ibiza
19:00
Exeter City
VS
บริสตอลซิตี
20:00
เกงค์
VS
RWDM
21:30
Kayserispor
VS
KF Ballkani
22:00
โตริโน่
VS
Al Fateh
22:00
OFK Pirin
VS
อาโปเอล
22:20
Frem
VS
FC Helsingør
23:00
ลาซิโอ
VS
Calcio Padova
23:00
เบซิคตัส
VS
อิสตันบูล บีบี
23:00
ไมนซ์
VS
Gazişehir Gaziantep
23:30
Karlslunde
VS
FA 2000
23:30
Opatija
VS
Orijent 1919
00:00
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
VS
บริสตอลซิตี
00:00
คริสตัล พาเลซ
VS
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
00:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
VS
Telstar
00:00
เลบันเต้
VS
Atromitos
00:00
NAC Breda
VS
Almere City
00:00
De Treffers
VS
De Graafschap
00:00
Patro Eisden
VS
MVV Maastricht
00:00
กาดิซ
VS
พัลมาส
00:00
Al Nasr
VS
FC Cartagena
00:00
เกรนาดา
VS
เอสปันญ่อล
00:00
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
VS
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
00:00
Schonnebeck
VS
Sprockhövel
00:00
Eilendorf
VS
Alemannia Aachen
00:00
FSV Frankfurt
VS
Sportfreunde Siegen
00:30
Wacker Obercastrop
VS
Erkenschwick
00:30
Taverne
VS
Paradiso
00:45
MSV Düsseldorf
VS
TVD Velbert
01:00
จิลลิ่งแฮม
VS
มิลล์วอลล์
01:00
Mansfield Town
VS
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
01:00
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
01:00
Oldham Athletic
VS
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
01:00
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
VS
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
01:00
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
VS
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
01:00
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
VS
Havant & Waterlooville
01:00
Brackley Town
VS
Northampton Town
01:00
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
VS
เซาแธมป์ตัน
01:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
01:00
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
VS
เซบีย่า
01:00
Aluminij
VS
Cirkulane
01:00
Blyth Spartans
VS
Hartlepool United
01:00
มาจอร์กา
VS
เบซิคตัส
01:00
York City
VS
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
01:30
Darlington
VS
Harrogate Town
01:30
Dartford
VS
Sutton United
01:30
Woking
VS
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
01:30
Chesham United
VS
Wealdstone
01:30
Wimborne Town
VS
Eastleigh
01:30
Chesterfield
VS
Bradford City
01:30
Guiseley
VS
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
01:30
สคันธอร์ป
VS
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
01:30
Barnet
VS
Swindon Town
01:30
วีแกนแอทเลติก
VS
สโตกซิตี
01:30
Walsall
VS
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
01:30
Port Vale
VS
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
01:30
Hungerford Town
VS
Cheltenham Town
01:30
Warrington Town
VS
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
01:30
Cliftonville
VS
Ards
01:30
Stourbridge
VS
Solihull Moors
01:30
Colliers Wood United FC
VS
Merstham
01:30
Coalville Town
VS
Kettering Town
01:30
Burgess Hill Town
VS
Horsham
01:30
Leicester Road
VS
Nuneaton Town
01:30
Kendal Town
VS
มอร์แคมป์
01:45
Stevenage
VS
วัตฟอร์ด
01:45
Farsley Celtic
VS
Halifax Town
01:45
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
01:45
Nantwich Town
VS
Altrincham
01:45
Enfield Town
VS
Boreham Wood
01:45
Curzon Ashton
VS
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
01:45
Alfreton Town
VS
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
01:45
Boston United
VS
Notts County
01:45
Hereford
VS
Cheltenham Town
01:45
Haringey Borough
VS
Aldershot Town
01:45
แบล็กพูล
VS
เบิร์นลีย์
01:45
Great Wakering Rovers
VS
Dagenham & Redbridge
01:45
Torquay United
VS
Truro City
01:45
Trafford
VS
Chester
01:45
บอร์มัธ
VS
เชลซี
01:45
Harlow Town
VS
East Thurrock United
01:45
Peterborough Sports
VS
Cambridge City
01:45
Tamworth
VS
Halesowen Town
01:45
Slimbridge
VS
Taunton Town
01:45
Bury Town
VS
Needham Market
01:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
VS
Northampton Town
02:00
Skelmersdale United
VS
Prescot Cables
02:00
Armagh City
VS
Warrenpoint Town
05:00
Casa Pia
VS
União Santarém

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

23:30
Nürnberg II
VS
Unterhaching
23:30
Aubstadt
VS
Bayreuth
23:30
Greuther Fürth II
VS
Schweinfurt
23:30
Rain / Lech
VS
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
23:30
Eichstätt
VS
Memmingen
00:00
Illertissen
VS
Buchbach
00:00
Heimstetten
VS
Pipinsried
00:00
Augsburg II
VS
Schalding-Heining
00:00
Wacker Burghausen
VS
1860 Rosenheim
00:00
Eltersdorf
VS
Bayern München II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

23:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
VS
Altglienicke
00:00
Auerbach
VS
BAK '07
00:00
Babelsberg
VS
Chemnitzer FC
00:00
Tennis Borussia
VS
Union Fürstenwalde

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

23:30
Neumarkt Germany
VS
Seligenporten
23:30
Karlburg
VS
Großbardorf

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

00:00
TSV St. Johann
VS
Dornbirn
01:00
Siegendorf
VS
St. Jakob Rosental

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
VS
Cercle Brugge

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Esbjerg
VS
Vendsyssel

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:00
Thór
VS
Fram

227 Russia - Youth League

16:00
Ufa U19
VS
Spartak Moskva U19
16:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
VS
Dinamo Moskva U19
18:00
Rubin Kazan U19
VS
Ural U19
18:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
VS
Nizhny Novgorod U19
20:00
UOR №5 U20
VS
Arsenal Tula U19
21:00
CSKA Moscow U19
VS
Strogino U20
21:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
VS
Sochi U19
22:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
VS
Chertanovo U20
23:00
Zenit U19
VS
Khimki U20
23:00
Krasnodar U19
VS
Rostov U19

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Helsingborg
VS
Falkenberg
00:00
Öster
VS
Jönköpings Södra

44 Argentina - Superliga

02:30
Huracán
VS
Colón
04:45
Aldosivi
VS
Racing Club

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

05:15
Criciúma
VS
Fluminense

80 Chile - Primera Division

06:00
Audax Italiano
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน

80 Chile - Primera B

23:30
Coquimbo Unido
VS
Puerto Montt

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:05
Deportivo Pereira
VS
Alianza Petrolera

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Real Cartagena
VS
Valledupar

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

06:00
Pérez Zeledón
VS
ADR Jicaral

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Delfin
VS
Técnico Universitario

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:00
Cruz Azul
VS
Mazatlán

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Tlaxcala
VS
Dorados

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Loudoun United
VS
Charleston Battery

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

23:45
CS Constantine
VS
Olympique Médéa
23:45
NC Magra
VS
USM Alger
23:45
JSM Skikda
VS
USM Bel Abbès
23:45
Paradou AC
VS
MC Oran
23:45
CR Belouizdad
VS
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
23:45
Tlemcen
VS
Aïn M'lila
00:00
RC Relizane
VS
NA Hussein Dey
03:00
JS Kabylie
VS
MC Alger
03:00
US Biskra
VS
JS Saoura
03:00
ASO Chlef
VS
ES Sétif

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

06:30
Hurricanes
VS
Mt. Rich
06:30
Chantimelle
VS
St. John's

16175 Libya - Premier League

22:00
Al-Nasr
VS
Shabaab Al Jabal
22:00
Al Ta'awon
VS
Al Sadaqa
22:00
Al-Anwar
VS
Ngom Egdabya
22:30
Asswehly
VS
Al-Ittihad
22:30
Almahalla
VS
Al-Wehda

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

01:30
CR Khemis Zemamra
VS
Rapide Oued Zem
01:30
Moghreb Tétouan
VS
RSB Berkane
01:30
FUS Rabat
VS
Chabab Mohammédia
01:30
Youssoufia Berrechid
VS
Ittihad Tanger

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Qingdao Hainiu
VS
Shenzhen
17:00
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
VS
Guangzhou R&F
19:00
Henan Jianye
VS
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
19:00
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
Shandong Luneng

5618 China PR - League One

15:30
Chengdu Qianbao
VS
Zibo Sunday
18:35
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Nantong Zhiyun
18:35
Suzhou Dongwu
VS
Zhenjiang Huasa
19:00
Jiangxi Liansheng
VS
Shaanxi Chang'an

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

20:00
PBDKT T-Team
VS
Negeri Sembilan
20:00
Skuad Projek
VS
PKNS

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
MISC
VS
Kedah
20:00
Perak
VS
Kuala Lumpur

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:30
Oriente Petrolero
VS
Aurora

99474 World - CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup

15:45
Tanzania U23
VS
South Sudan U23
18:00
Burundi U23
VS
Kenya U23
05:00
Ethiopia U23
VS
Congo DR U23

99474 World - Olympic Games Women

15:00
นิวซีแลนด์ W
VS
สวีเดน W
15:00
สหรัฐอเมริกา W
VS
ออสเตรเลีย W
18:00
ชิลี W
VS
ญี่ปุ่น W
18:00
แคนาดา W
VS
Great Britain W
18:30
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
VS
จีน W
18:30
บราซิล W
VS
Zambia W

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
HJS Akatemia
VS
EPS

909440 Cambodia - C-League

15:30
Boeung Ket
VS
Police Commissary

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Brisbane Knights
VS
Toowong
17:30
Mt Gravatt Hawks
VS
Univ. Queensland
17:30
The Gap
VS
Centenary Stormers

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

02:30
Corinthians U20
VS
Fluminense U20

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:00
Campbelltown City
VS
Sturt Lions

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

23:00
Ilves W
VS
HPS W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
León W
VS
Tigres UANL W
09:00
Tijuana W
VS
Toluca W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Huracán Res.
VS
Colón Res.
20:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Racing Club Res.
20:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
San Lorenzo Res.
20:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
VS
Banfield Res.
20:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
VS
Atlético Tucumán Res.
20:00
Sarmiento Res.
VS
Platense Res.
20:00
Independiente Res.
VS
Patronato Res.
20:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
VS
Talleres Córdoba Res.
20:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
VS
Rosario Central Res.
20:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
VS
Estudiantes La Plata Res
23:00
Lanús Res.
VS
River Plate Res.
01:00
Arsenal Res.
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
GG
VS
Berserkir
03:00
Árborg
VS
Kría
03:00
Álafoss
VS
Bjorninn

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

00:00
Lochau
VS
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Brisbane Knights Res.
VS
Toowong Res.
15:30
Mt Gravatt Res.
VS
Univ. Queensland Res.
15:30
The Gap Res.
VS
Centenary Stormers II

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

23:00
SC Sand W
VS
Freiburg W

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

02:15
Thróttur Reykjavík W
VS
Keflavík W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
IA Akranes W
VS
KR W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

04:00
Cristóbal Colón
VS
Guaraní
06:30
3 de Febrero FBC
VS
Sol de América

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
IK Myran
VS
VPS II