lsm99

ตารางบอล 30 ก.ค. 2564

479 เจลีก

16:00
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
VS
กัมบะ โอซาก้า

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
VS
Hanwell Town
07:00
Jong AZ
VS
Standard Liège
15:30
พัลมาส
VS
UD San Fernando
16:00
เกงค์
VS
Liège
18:45
SV 1919 Straelen
VS
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
20:00
Næstved
VS
B 93
21:30
FC Dordrecht
VS
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
22:00
ดอร์ทมุนด์
VS
โบโลญญ่า
22:00
ฟิออเรนติน่า
VS
Virtus Verona
22:00
ซามพ์โดเรีย
VS
Spezia
22:00
เม็ตซ์
VS
UNFP
22:00
กาดิซ
VS
เอสปันญ่อล
22:30
Brabrand
VS
Skive
22:30
Polet
VS
Osijek II
22:30
Dessel Sport
VS
Waasland-Beveren
23:00
ปาร์มา
VS
Giana Erminio
23:00
FSV Frankfurt
VS
Hanau 93
23:00
Aris
VS
Doxa
23:30
Hagen / ​Uthlede
VS
Werder Bremen II
23:30
Frem
VS
Roskilde
23:30
Balingen
VS
Lehnerz
23:45
เฮราเคิล
VS
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
00:00
NEC
VS
OFI
00:00
FC Den Bosch
VS
Helmond Sport
00:00
FC Eindhoven
VS
Lierse Kempenzonen
00:00
Jeddeloh
VS
Atlas Delmenhorst
00:00
เรอัลซาราโกซา
VS
Atromitos
00:00
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
VS
โอซาซูนา
00:00
บาเลนเซีย
VS
เลบันเต้
00:00
Haro
VS
Racing Rioja
00:00
FC Iserlohn
VS
Rot-Weiss Essen
00:00
Kickers Emden
VS
Alemannia Aachen
00:30
SC Cambuur
VS
เอ็มเมน
00:30
Berrón
VS
Ceares
00:30
Real Titánico
VS
Mosconia
00:30
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
VS
Rommerskirchen-Gilbach
01:00
NAC Breda
VS
Lommel United
01:00
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
VS
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Halifax Town
01:00
Fuenlabrada
VS
เกตาเฟ่
01:00
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
01:00
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
VS
ฮัลล์ซิตี
01:00
Vicenza
VS
เลชเช่
01:00
Hyde United
VS
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
01:00
FC Den Bosch
VS
TEC
01:30
วีแกนแอทเลติก
VS
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
01:30
Bamber Bridge
VS
แบล็กพูล
01:30
Knockbreda
VS
Portadown
01:30
Coalville Town
VS
Mickleover Sports
01:45
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
Aveley
VS
Dagenham & Redbridge
01:45
Chichester City
VS
Burgess Hill Town
01:45
Chippenham Town
VS
Taunton Town
02:00
Puente Genil
VS
คอร์โดบา
05:00
Real Madrid II
VS
เลกาเนส

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
Karlsruher SC
VS
Darmstadt 98
23:30
พาเดอร์บอร์น
VS
นูเรมเบิร์ก

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

23:30
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VS
Greuther Fürth II
00:00
Unterhaching
VS
Augsburg II
00:00
Bayern München II
VS
Eichstätt
00:00
Buchbach
VS
Rain / Lech
00:00
Bayreuth
VS
Wacker Burghausen
00:00
1860 Rosenheim
VS
Nürnberg II
00:30
Memmingen
VS
Illertissen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

00:00
Chemnitzer FC
VS
Union Fürstenwalde

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

23:30
Würzburger FV
VS
Vilzing

919 Armenia - Premier League

22:00
BKMA
VS
Pyunik

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:30
Liefering
VS
St. Pölten
23:30
Wacker Innsbruck
VS
Kapfenberger SV
23:30
Lafnitz
VS
Austria Lustenau
23:30
Grazer AK
VS
SV Horn II
23:30
Rapid Wien II
VS
Juniors OÖ
01:25
Floridsdorfer AC
VS
Austria Wien II

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:45
เกงค์
VS
KV Oostende

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

01:00
Sloboda Tuzla
VS
Leotar

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

01:00
Slavia Sofia
VS
Tsarsko selo

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:30
Maritsa Plovdiv
VS
Montana
22:30
Dobrudzha 1919
VS
Botev Plovdiv II
22:30
Hebar 1918
VS
FK Minyor Pernik
23:00
Septemvri Simitli
VS
Yantra 1919
23:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
VS
Neftohimik
00:00
Ludogorets II
VS
Etar

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

01:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
VS
Hrvatski Dragovoljac

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

00:00
Teplice
VS
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

23:00
Ústí nad Labem
VS
Vysočina Jihlava

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Jammerbugt
VS
Lyngby
00:00
Hobro
VS
Vendsyssel

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

23:30
Vaprus
VS
Kuressaare

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Lahti
VS
KTP
22:30
Ilves
VS
Oulu

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
TPS
VS
MP

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

23:15
Paksi SE
VS
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
01:30
Gyirmót
VS
MTK

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Drogheda United
VS
Waterford United
02:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
St Patrick's

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Cork City
VS
UCD
01:45
Cabinteely
VS
Bray Wanderers
01:45
Shelbourne
VS
Cobh Ramblers
01:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Galway United
01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Treaty United

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Górnik Łęczna
01:30
Górnik Zabrze
VS
Lech Poznań

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Odra Opole
VS
Miedź Legnica
01:00
Korona Kielce
VS
SKRA Częstochowa
01:30
Tychy 71
VS
ŁKS Łódź

20 โปรตุเกส ลีกคัพ

02:15
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
VS
Gil Vicente

155 Romania - Liga 1

23:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
VS
Argeş
01:30
Rapid Bucuresti
VS
SSC Farul

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:00
Krylya Sovetov
VS
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
23:00
Arsenal Tula
VS
Rubin Kazan'

227 Russia - Youth League

17:00
Strogino U20
VS
Akademiya Konoplev U20
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
VS
Ural U19
17:00
Arsenal Tula U19
VS
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
18:00
Chertanovo U20
VS
Khimki U20
19:00
Rubin Kazan U19
VS
CSKA Moscow U19
19:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
VS
Ufa U19
20:30
Spartak Moskva U19
VS
Krylya Sovetov U19
21:00
Sochi U19
VS
UOR №5 U20
22:00
Krasnodar U19
VS
Akhmat Grozny U19
22:00
Rostov U19
VS
Zenit U19

296 Serbia - Super Liga

23:55
Proleter Novi Sad
VS
Novi Pazar
02:00
Napredak
VS
Radnički Kragujevac

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

01:00
Sereď
VS
Ružomberok

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

22:00
Šamorín
VS
Slovan Bratislava II
23:00
Podbrezová
VS
Rohožník

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

01:15
Aluminij
VS
Radomlje

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

23:00
Triglav
VS
Gorica

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:30
Winterthur
VS
Wil

86 Ukraine - Premier League

23:00
Lviv
VS
ชัคตาร์
01:00
Kolos Kovalivka
VS
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

22:00
Tavriya
VS
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:00
Newell's Old Boys
VS
Estudiantes

5 Brazil - Serie B

02:00
Goiás
VS
Operário PR
06:00
Coritiba
VS
Náutico

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Volta Redonda
VS
Altos

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Atlético
VS
Tigres

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

07:00
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Llaneros
07:40
Deportivo Pereira
VS
Boca Juniors de Cali

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

00:00
Malacateco
VS
Cotzumalguapa

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

06:30
River Plate
VS
Cerro Porteño

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Academia Cantolao
VS
Ayacucho
01:15
Universidad San Martín
VS
Cienciano
03:30
Deportivo Municipal
VS
Sporting Cristal

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
Rentistas
VS
Cerro Largo

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

06:30
นิวยอร์กซิตี
VS
โคลัมบัส ครูว์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

09:00
Tacoma Defiance
VS
San Diego Loyal

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

23:45
CR Belouizdad
VS
JS Kabylie

911 Angola - Girabola

21:00
Académica do Lobito
VS
Desportivo Huíla
21:00
Sporting de Cabinda
VS
Cubango
21:00
Interclube
VS
Santa Rita
21:00
Wiliete
VS
Baixa de Kassange
21:00
Progresso
VS
Onze Bravos

1179 Kenya - Premier League

17:00
KCB
VS
Posta Rangers
17:00
Nzoia United
VS
Bandari
19:15
Bidco United
VS
Western Stima
19:15
Tusker
VS
Nairobi City Stars
19:15
Vihiga United
VS
Ulinzi Stars

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

23:45
Sanat Naft
VS
Machine Sazi
23:45
Aluminium Arak
VS
Naft Masjed Soleyman
23:45
Gol Gohar
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran
23:45
Padideh Khorasan
VS
Foolad
23:45
Esteghlal
VS
Sepahan
23:45
Tractor Sazi
VS
Saipa
23:45
Zob Ahan
VS
Mes Rafsanjan
23:45
Paykan
VS
Persepolis

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Guangzhou R&F
VS
Qingdao Hainiu
17:00
Shandong Luneng
VS
Henan Jianye
19:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
VS
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
19:00
Shenzhen
VS
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
San José
VS
Nacional Potosí
05:15
Real Potosí
VS
Royal Pari

99474 World - CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup

18:00
Tanzania U23
VS
Burundi U23

99474 World - CONCACAF Gold Cup

09:00
เม็กซิโก
VS
Canada

99474 World - Olympic Games Women

15:00
แคนาดา W
VS
บราซิล W
16:00
Great Britain W
VS
ออสเตรเลีย W
17:00
สวีเดน W
VS
ญี่ปุ่น W
18:00
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
VS
สหรัฐอเมริกา W

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

22:00
Uherský Brod
VS
Slovácko II
22:30
Velké Meziříčí
VS
Dolní Benešov

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
PEPO
VS
PeKa

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

00:20
Ruch Chorzów
VS
Pogoń Siedlce

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Oddevold
VS
Ahlafors
00:00
Lidköping
VS
Grebbestad

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Santos AP
VS
Santana

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Centenary Stormers
VS
Mt Gravatt Hawks

98 Australia - Npl Western Australia

18:30
Perth Glory II
VS
Armadale

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:45
Gold Coast Knights
VS
Logan Lightning

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

18:00
Pribram U19
VS
Brno U19

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Ifeanyi Uba
VS
MFM

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

17:00
Green Gully
VS
Bentleigh Greens
17:30
Dandenong City
VS
Melbourne Knights

2427 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup

21:00
Taraz
VS
Atyrau

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Union Vöcklamarkt
00:00
Gurten
VS
Stadl-Paura
00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Hertha
00:00
Treibach
VS
Bad Gleichenberg
00:00
Sturm Graz II
VS
Weiz
00:00
Wels
VS
Allerheiligen

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

23:30
Stripfing
VS
First Vienna
00:00
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Leobendorf
00:30
Wiener SC
VS
Mannsdorf
00:30
Traiskirchen
VS
Mauerwerk
00:30
Draßburg
VS
Neusiedl

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

22:30
PK-35 W
VS
HJK W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Querétaro W
VS
América W

3483 USA - USL League One

03:00
Toronto II
VS
Greenville Triumph

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Colón Res.
VS
Godoy Cruz Res.
20:00
Lanús Res.
VS
Unión Santa Fe Res.
20:00
Racing Club Res.
VS
Sarmiento Res.
20:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
VS
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
20:00
San Lorenzo Res.
VS
Banfield Res.
20:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
VS
Arsenal Res.
20:00
Rosario Central Res.
VS
Aldosivi Res.
22:00
Patronato Res.
VS
Newell's Old Boys Res.
01:00
Platense Res.
VS
Independiente Res.
01:00
River Plate Res.
VS
Huracán Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

01:00
Armed Forces
VS
GPA

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Kon Tum
VS
PVF Vietnam
15:00
Da Nang II
VS
Hải Nam
15:00
Quảng Nam II
VS
Hòa Bình
15:00
Dong Thap
VS
Binh Thuan
15:00
Dong Nai
VS
Vĩnh Long
15:00
Tien Giang
VS
Gia Định

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Oakleigh Cannons U21
VS
Port Melbourne U21
15:30
Dandenong City U21
VS
Melbourne Knights U21

1004 Canada - Premier League

06:00
York9
VS
Forge

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Centenary Stormers II
VS
Mt Gravatt Res.

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

22:00
Stade de Reims W
VS
Gent W
22:00
Paris W
VS
US Orléans W
22:30
Hoffenheim W
VS
Eintracht Frankfurt W
23:00
Paris SG W
VS
Bordeaux W
00:30
Wolfsburg W
VS
Trondheims-Ørn W
05:00
Strasbourg W
VS
Saint-Étienne W

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
Sporting Macau
VS
Lun Lok

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

00:00
Fylkir W
VS
Valur W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
NuPS
VS
Kirkkonummi
22:00
Kapina
VS
Atlantis II
22:30
KJP
VS
Kultsu
22:30
TiPS
VS
Finnkurd
22:30
Futura
VS
Valtti
22:30
P-Iirot
VS
VG-62
22:30
MaPS
VS
Wilpas
23:00
SaPa Pieksämäki
VS
Barca
23:00
PAVE
VS
Jyväskylä Blackbird
23:00
JJK Jyväskylä II
VS
Kings
23:00
PKKU II
VS
RiPS
23:00
HPS
VS
Viikingit
23:00
LPS
VS
KoiPS
23:00
Tervakosken Pato
VS
Loiske
23:00
NoPS
VS
Haka Juniorit
23:15
Ponnistajat
VS
MPS
23:15
SAPA III
VS
HIFK 2
00:00
EBK
VS
Töölön Taisto
00:00
CLE
VS
SexyPöxyt