lsm99

ตารางบอล 1 ส.ค. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

13:30
Ustrem Donchevo
VS
Spartak Varna II
16:00
SV Burgaltendorf 1913
VS
TUSEM Essen
18:00
Rather SV
VS
Meerbusch
18:00
Gonsenheim
VS
Marburg
19:00
Notts County
VS
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
19:00
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
VS
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
19:00
Borussia M'gladbach II
VS
Bövinghausen
19:00
Monheim
VS
Bonner SC
19:30
DEM
VS
Telstar
19:30
เฟเยนูร์ด
VS
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
20:00
Atlas Delmenhorst
VS
Germania Egestorf
20:00
LSK Hansa
VS
Holstein Kiel II
20:00
Pesch
VS
MSV Düsseldorf
20:00
Wattenscheid 09
VS
Kickers Emden
20:00
Harrogate Town
VS
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
20:30
Almere City
VS
โคโลญจน์
21:00
อาร์เซน่อล
VS
เชลซี
21:00
คอนยาสปอร์
VS
Antalyaspor
21:00
Bognor Regis Town
VS
Dorking Wanderers
21:00
Almere City
VS
Westerlo
21:00
Göztepe
VS
Nazilli Belediyespor
21:30
Catanzaro
VS
Vibonese
22:00
Alessandria
VS
Seregno
22:00
Cittadella
VS
Luparense
22:00
Pergolettese
VS
Piacenza
22:00
Crotone
VS
Giana Erminio
22:30
Chernolomets
VS
Etar VT II
22:30
Palermo
VS
Salernitana
22:30
Dinamo Vranje
VS
Buducnost Popovac
22:30
Groß-Gerau
VS
Ginsheim
23:00
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
VS
TuS BW Konigsdorf
23:00
เบรสชา
VS
Mantova
23:30
แบรสต์
VS
มาจอร์กา
23:30
Lamia
VS
Panaitolikos
23:30
Asteras Tripolis
VS
Ionikos
00:00
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
VS
Castellón
00:00
กาดิซ
VS
อัลเมรีอา
00:00
Prat
VS
Grama
01:00
Estradense
VS
Pontevedra
01:30
ปาร์มา
VS
ซัสเซาโล่
01:45
Perugia
VS
Cesena
02:00
El Farolito
VS
Sacramento Gold

462 คาราบาว คัพ

19:00
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
VS
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

18:30
Holstein Kiel
VS
ชาลเก้ 04
18:30
Hamburger SV
VS
Dynamo Dresden
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
VS
St. Pauli

11 Germany - 3. Liga

18:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
VS
Hallescher FC
19:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
VS
Viktoria Berlin

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

18:00
Germania Halberstadt
VS
Luckenwalde
18:00
Eilenburg
VS
BFC Dynamo
18:00
Altglienicke
VS
Auerbach
19:05
ZFC Meuselwitz
VS
Chemie Leipzig

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

23:00
1860 München II
VS
Ingolstadt II

919 Armenia - Premier League

20:00
Alashkert
VS
Ararat-Armenia
23:00
Urartu
VS
Noravank

143 Austria - Tipico Bundesliga

22:00
Austria Wien
VS
Wattens
22:00
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
VS
Sturm Graz
22:00
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
Ried

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

15:30
Vorwärts Steyr
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

21:00
Volna
VS
Dnepr Mogilev
23:00
Orsha
VS
Gomelzheldortrans

556 Belgium - Pro League

18:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
VS
คลับ บรูกก์
21:00
Zulte-Waregem
VS
Standard Liège
23:30
เกนท์
VS
Beerschot-Wilrijk
02:00
Antwerp
VS
Kortrijk

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

00:00
Borac Banja Luka
VS
Sloga
02:00
Siroki Brijeg
VS
Radnik Bijeljina

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

00:15
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
VS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
01:00
Arda
VS
CSKA Sofia

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:55
Hajduk Split
VS
Šibenik
02:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
Rijeka
02:00
Osijek
VS
Slaven Koprivnica

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

21:00
Slovácko
VS
České Budějovice
21:00
Baník Ostrava
VS
Zlín
00:00
Bohemians 1905
VS
Viktoria Plzeň

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

15:30
Sparta Praha II
VS
Prostějov
22:00
Varnsdorf
VS
Viktoria Žižkov
22:00
Vlašim
VS
Chrudim
01:00
Zbrojovka Brno
VS
Opava

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

19:00
AGF
VS
Randers
19:00
Silkeborg
VS
AaB
21:00
Vejle
VS
Brøndby
23:00
OB
VS
โคเปนเฮเก้น

320 Denmark - First Division

19:00
HB Køge
VS
Hvidovre
20:00
Nykøbing
VS
Fredericia

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

19:00
Nõmme Kalju
VS
Legion
23:00
Trans
VS
Levadia

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:00
Gnistan
VS
RoPS
22:30
Jaro
VS
KPV
22:30
MuSa
VS
EIF

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

22:45
Zalaegerszegi TE
VS
MOL Vidi
01:00
Újpest
VS
Puskás

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

22:30
III. Kerületi TUE
VS
Budafoki MTE
22:30
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
VS
Dorogi
00:00
Békéscsaba
VS
Szeged 2011
00:00
Győri ETO
VS
Tiszakecske
00:00
Szolnoki MÁV
VS
Szentlőrinc SE
00:00
Kecskemeti TE
VS
Budaörs
00:00
Siófok
VS
Soroksár SC
00:00
Vasas
VS
Ajka
00:00
Csákvári TK
VS
Diósgyőr

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al

00:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Tel Aviv

748 Latvia - Virsliga

20:00
Noah Jūrmala
VS
Liepāja
22:00
Valmiera / BSS
VS
Spartaks Jūrmala
22:00
FC Daugavpils / Progress
VS
Rīgas FS
22:00
Metta / LU
VS
Riga
22:00
Liepāja
VS
Noah Jūrmala
00:00
Rīgas FS
VS
Metta / LU

2345 Moldova - National Division

22:00
Zimbru
VS
Milsami
00:00
Petrocub
VS
Sfîntul Gheorghe

1578 Norway - NM Cup

18:00
Nardo
VS
Stjørdals-Blink
19:00
Fana
VS
Brann
19:00
Alta
VS
Tromsø
20:00
Eidsvold
VS
Raufoss
20:00
Flekkerøy
VS
Jerv
21:00
Djerv
VS
Viking
21:00
Ullern
VS
Vålerenga
21:00
Hødd
VS
Molde
21:00
Levanger
VS
Ranheim
21:15
Skeid
VS
Lillestrøm
23:00
Åkra
VS
Sandnes Ulf
23:00
Tiller
VS
Kristiansund
23:00
Moss
VS
Fredrikstad
23:00
Nordstrand
VS
Sarpsborg 08
23:00
Kjelsås
VS
Grorud
23:00
IF Ready
VS
Strømsgodset
23:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
VS
Stabæk
23:00
Notodden
VS
Mjøndalen
23:00
Fram
VS
Odd
23:00
Arendal
VS
Sandefjord
23:00
Orkla
VS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
23:00
Junkeren
VS
Bodø / Glimt
00:00
Fyllingsdalen
VS
Øygarden

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

20:00
Warta Poznań
VS
Pogoń Szczecin
22:30
Cracovia Kraków
VS
Śląsk Wrocław
01:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
VS
Raków Częstochowa

2 Poland - 1. Liga

17:40
Widzew Lodz
VS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
20:00
Polkowice
VS
Podbeskidzie
23:00
Stomil Olsztyn
VS
Chrobry Głogów

20 โปรตุเกส ลีกคัพ

17:00
Estrela Amadora
VS
Penafiel
20:00
Famalicão
VS
Estoril
21:30
Farense
VS
ซานตาคลารา
23:00
Sporting Covilhã
VS
Mafra
23:00
Arouca
VS
Rio Ave
00:00
Casa Pia
VS
Vitória SC
02:30
Boavista
VS
Portimonense

155 Romania - Liga 1

23:15
Universitatea Craiova
VS
Botoşani
02:00
UTA Arad
VS
FCSB

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

21:30
Ural
VS
Olimpiyets
00:00
Rostov
VS
เซนิต
00:00
คราสโนดาร์
VS
Khimki

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

21:00
Aberdeen
VS
Dundee United
22:30
Motherwell
VS
Hibernian

296 Serbia - Super Liga

23:55
Mladost Lučani
VS
Vojvodina
23:55
Čukarički
VS
Metalac GM
02:00
Partizan
VS
Voždovac

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Senica
VS
Spartak Trnava
23:00
Zlaté Moravce
VS
Žilina
23:00
DAC
VS
Liptovský Mikuláš

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

15:30
Petržalka akadémia
VS
Dubnica

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

22:00
Domžale
VS
Tabor Sežana
01:15
Olimpija
VS
Maribor

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

22:30
Nafta
VS
Krško
22:30
NŠ Drava
VS
Beltinci

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

20:00
Djurgården
VS
Häcken
22:30
Kalmar
VS
Mjällby
22:30
Östersunds FK
VS
Hammarby

47 Sweden - Superettan

22:00
Falkenberg
VS
Norrby
22:00
Västerås SK
VS
Landskrona

62 Switzerland - Super League

19:15
St. Gallen
VS
Luzern
21:30
บาเซิ่ล
VS
Sion
21:30
Servette
VS
ลูกาโน

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

19:15
Vaduz
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax

86 Ukraine - Premier League

21:00
Mariupol
VS
Desna
23:30
Vorskla
VS
Rukh Vynnyky
23:30
ดินาโมเคียฟ
VS
Veres

44 Argentina - Superliga

23:30
Defensa y Justicia
VS
Gimnasia La Plata
01:45
Talleres Córdoba
VS
Boca Juniors
04:00
River Plate
VS
Huracán
06:15
San Lorenzo
VS
Banfield

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:00
Almirante Brown
VS
Atletico Mitre
01:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
VS
Quilmes
01:00
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
VS
Agropecuario
01:00
San Telmo
VS
Independiente Rivadavia
01:00
Almagro
VS
Gimnasia Jujuy
01:00
Club Atlético Güemes
VS
Tristán Suárez
01:00
Deportivo Morón
VS
Ferro Carril Oeste
01:10
San Martín Tucumán
VS
Estudiantes Caseros

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:00
Bragantino
VS
Grêmio
02:00
Corinthians
VS
ฟลาเมงโก
02:00
Atlético Mineiro
VS
Athletico PR
04:15
Bahia
VS
Sport Recife
04:15
Chapecoense
VS
Santos
06:30
Ceará
VS
Fortaleza
06:30
Atlético GO
VS
América Mineiro

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:00
Botafogo
VS
Vasco da Gama
07:00
Brusque
VS
Confiança
04:15
CRB
VS
Ponte Preta
04:15
Remo
VS
CSA

5 Brazil - Serie C

21:00
Figueirense
VS
Novorizontino
02:00
EC São José
VS
Botafogo SP
04:00
Santa Cruz
VS
Manaus

80 Chile - Primera Division

22:00
Huachipato
VS
Unión La Calera
00:30
Palestino
VS
Unión Española
03:00
Universidad Chile
VS
Universidad Católica

80 Chile - Primera B

07:00
Coquimbo Unido
VS
San Luis
02:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Deportes Iquique
02:00
Puerto Montt
VS
Fernández Vial

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Independiente Medellín
VS
Junior
02:00
Patriotas Boyacá
VS
La Equidad
04:00
Envigado
VS
América de Cali
06:05
Once Caldas
VS
Millonarios

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

02:00
Bogotá
VS
Barranquilla

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
Alajuelense
VS
Sporting San José
09:00
Guadalupe
VS
San Carlos
03:00
ADR Jicaral
VS
Herediano

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Técnico Universitario
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil
02:00
Orense
VS
Delfin
04:30
Independiente del Valle
VS
Macará

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

07:00
Chalatenango
VS
CD Platense
08:00
Isidro Metapán
VS
Atletico Marte
04:00
Once Municipal
VS
Águila
04:00
Firpo
VS
Jocoro
04:15
FAS
VS
Santa Tecla
04:15
Alianza
VS
Municipal Limeño

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

09:00
Xelajú
VS
Cobán Imperial
23:00
Solola
VS
Comunicaciones
01:00
Nueva Concepción
VS
Achuapa

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

00:00
Amatitlan
VS
Quiché
00:00
Suchitepéquez
VS
Siquinalá
00:00
Puerto San Jose
VS
Xinabajul
00:00
Juventud Pinulteca
VS
Deportivo Sanarate
00:00
Mictlán
VS
Zacapa Tellioz
01:00
Deportivo Reu
VS
Plataneros
04:00
San Pedro
VS
Marquense
04:00
Agua Blanca
VS
Chimaltenango

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
América
VS
Necaxa
09:00
มอนเตอร์เรย์
VS
Pumas UNAM
09:00
Atlas
VS
Juárez
00:00
Toluca
VS
Tigres UANL
06:00
Santos Laguna
VS
Cruz Azul

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

04:00
Atlante
VS
Correcaminos UAT

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Real Estelí
VS
H&H Export
09:00
Managua
VS
Juventus Managua

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:00
Guaraní
VS
12 de Octubre
06:15
Olimpia
VS
Guaireña

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Real Garcilaso
VS
Alianza Universidad
01:15
Deportivo Binacional
VS
Melgar
03:30
Sport Boys
VS
Alianza Lima

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

22:45
Torque
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล
01:00
Fénix
VS
Plaza Colonia
04:00
Peñarol
VS
River Plate
06:30
Nacional
VS
Deportivo Maldonado

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
Inter Miami
VS
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
07:30
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
VS
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
07:30
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
VS
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
08:00
Austin
VS
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
09:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
VS
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
05:00
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
VS
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
06:30
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
VS
Nashville SC

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:30
Oakland Roots
VS
Orange County
08:00
Austin Bold
VS
San Antonio
08:30
El Paso Locomotive
VS
Real Monarchs
09:30
Phoenix Rising
VS
Rio Grande Valley
10:00
Sacramento Republic
VS
New York RB II
03:30
Tacoma Defiance
VS
New Mexico United
04:00
Sporting Kansas City II
VS
Memphis 901
06:30
Miami FC II
VS
Charleston Battery

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

08:00
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
VS
Eagles Super Strikers
03:00
Hard Rock
VS
Hurricanes
05:15
St. John's
VS
Paradise

16175 Libya - Premier League

22:30
Al-Akhdar
VS
Al Ahli Tripoli
22:30
Al-Ittihad
VS
Al Ahli Benghazi

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:15
Hilal El-Fasher
VS
Al Khartoum
21:15
Al Merreikh
VS
Al Ahli Khartoum
00:00
Merreikh El-Fasher
VS
Al Ahly Shendi
00:00
Al Hilal Kadougli
VS
Tuti

5618 China PR - League One

15:30
Zhenjiang Huasa
VS
Xinjiang Tianshan
16:00
BIT
VS
Meizhou Hakka
18:35
Suzhou Dongwu
VS
Chengdu Qianbao
19:00
Guizhou Zhicheng
VS
Sichuan

5618 China PR - FA Cup

14:30
Baotou Nanjiao
VS
Guangxi Baoyun
14:30
Wuhan Chufeng Heli
VS
Dantong Hantong
14:30
China PR U20
VS
Hebei Elite
14:30
Qingdao Youth Island
VS
Quanzhou Yassin
14:30
Xiamen Egret Island
VS
Qingdao Red Lions
14:30
Yichun Grand Tiger
VS
Wuxi Wugou

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

18:00
Gwangju
VS
Seongnam
18:00
Daegu
VS
Pohang Steelers
18:00
Gangwon
VS
Suwon Bluewings

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

20:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
VS
Kelantan United
20:00
PDRM
VS
Skuad Projek

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Terengganu
VS
Sabah
20:00
Pahang
VS
MISC

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:00
Ituzaingó
VS
Claypole
01:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
VS
General Lamadrid
01:00
Berazategui
VS
Victoriano Arenas
01:00
Central Córdoba
VS
Midland
01:00
San Martín Burzaco
VS
Luján
01:00
Sportivo Italiano
VS
Deportivo Español

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:00
Central Ballester
VS
Puerto Nuevo
01:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
VS
Juventud Unida G.
01:00
Deportivo Muñiz
VS
Deportivo Paraguayo

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Real Tomayapo
VS
Oriente Petrolero
04:15
Guabirá
VS
Always Ready

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

15:00
Příbram II
VS
Povltava FA
15:15
Admira Praha
VS
Slavia Praha II
15:15
Hradec Kralove II
VS
Mlada Boleslav II
15:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
VS
Jablonec II
15:15
Pardubice II
VS
Sokol Brozany
15:30
Karlovy Vary
VS
Sokol Hostoun
22:00
Sokol Zápy
VS
Dukla Praha II

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

15:15
Uničov
VS
Vysočina Jihlava II
15:15
Sigma Olomouc II
VS
Banik Ostrava II
15:30
Zlín II
VS
Vrchovina

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A

22:00
Slavoj Mýto
VS
Otava Katovice
22:00
Tatran Sedlcany
VS
Spartak Sobeslav

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C

22:00
Poříčany
VS
Vysoke Myto
22:00
Hlinsko
VS
Čáslav
22:00
Benatky nad Jizerou
VS
Trutnov
22:00
Dvůr Králové
VS
Horky nad Jizerou

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

21:00
KaaPo
VS
TPV
22:00
KuFu-98
VS
NJS
22:30
GrIFK
VS
PIF
22:30
Kraft
VS
OTP
22:30
Kiffen
VS
KäPa

17 France - Super Cup

01:00
ลีลล์
VS
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง

674 Hungary - NB 3: Nyugati

16:00
Videoton II
VS
Puskás II
22:30
Veszprém
VS
Komárom
22:30
Érdi VSE
VS
Bicskei
22:30
Nagykanizsai ULE
VS
Zalaegerszegi TE II
22:30
BVSC
VS
Gardony
22:30
Andráshida
VS
Gyirmót II
22:30
Balatonfuredi
VS
Kelen
22:30
Tatabánya
VS
Gyori ETO II
23:00
Papai Perutz
VS
SC Sopron
00:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
VS
MTE 1904

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

17:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
VS
Hutnik Krakow

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

19:00
Kumla
VS
Gauthiod
20:00
IFK Tidaholm
VS
Forward

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

18:00
Vastra Frolunda
VS
Ängelholm
18:00
Vinberg
VS
Onsala
19:00
Varbergs GIF
VS
Assyriska BK

5 Brazil - Baiano 2

01:00
Botafogo BA
VS
Barcelona BA

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:30
Maranguape
VS
Itapipoca
01:30
Cariri
VS
Tiradentes CE
01:30
Floresta
VS
União CE
01:30
Iguatu
VS
Maracanã
01:30
Pacatuba
VS
Horizonte

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:00
Deportivo Merlo
VS
Talleres Remedios
01:00
Los Andes
VS
Colegiales

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

01:00
CDJU Gualeguaychu
VS
Unión Sunchales
01:00
Gimnasia Concepción
VS
Racing Córdoba
01:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
VS
Sansinena
01:00
Sportivo Desamparados
VS
Juventud Unida Univ.
01:00
Villa Mitre
VS
Deportivo Camioneros
01:00
Circulo Deportivo
VS
Sol de Mayo
01:00
Cipolletti
VS
Deportivo Madryn
01:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
VS
Olimpo
01:30
Sarmiento Resistencia
VS
Def. de Pronunciamiento
01:30
Gimnasia y Tiro
VS
Defensores Belgrano VR
01:30
Estudiantes de San Luis
VS
Sportivo Peñarol
02:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
VS
Central Norte

909440 Cambodia - C-League

15:30
Electricite du Cambodge
VS
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
15:30
Visakha
VS
Prey Veng
18:00
Svay Rieng
VS
Boeung Ket
18:00
Phnom Penh Crown
VS
Nagacorp

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

18:00
Daejeon Citizen
VS
Asan Mugunghwa
18:00
Ansan Greeners
VS
Jeonnam Dragons

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

14:00
Toowong
VS
Bayside United

98 Australia - Capital Territory

12:00
Gungahlin
VS
Cooma Tigers
12:00
Canberra FC
VS
Tuggeranong United

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

19:30
Flamengo RJ U20
VS
Corinthians U20
01:00
Sport Recife U20
VS
Chapecoense-SC U20
01:00
Vasco U20
VS
Fluminense U20
01:00
Santos U20
VS
Bahia U20
01:00
Gremio U20
VS
Ceará U20
01:00
Palmeiras U20
VS
Fortaleza U20
02:00
Cruzeiro U20
VS
Botafogo U20
02:00
Sao Paulo U20
VS
Internacional U20

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

18:30
Spēks
VS
Grobiņa
19:00
Ludzas
VS
Albatroz

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Banadir
VS
Horseed

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

13:15
SC Wanderers
VS
Olympic
15:00
Brisbane Strikers
VS
Redlands United

1424 Morocco - Coupe Du Trone

00:30
Raja Beni Mellal
VS
FAR Rabat
03:30
Wydad Casablanca
VS
Moghreb Tétouan

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Akwa United
VS
MFM
22:00
Plateau United
VS
Akwa Starlets
22:00
Katsina United
VS
Abia Warriors
22:00
Warri Wolves
VS
Heartland

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

12:00
Heidelberg United
VS
Dandenong Thunder

2427 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup

19:00
Maqtaaral
VS
Tobol
19:00
Zhetysu
VS
Kaspiy
20:00
Akzhayik
VS
แอสตาน่า
22:00
Sdyushor
VS
Shakhter Karagandy
22:00
Ordabasy
VS
Kyzyl-Zhar

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

11:30
Hamilton Olympic
VS
Charlestown City Blues
11:30
Edgeworth Eagles
VS
Valentine
11:30
Lake Macquarie
VS
Weston Bears
11:30
Lambton Jaffas
VS
Broadmeadow Magic

227 Russia - Pfl

14:00
SKA-Energiya II
VS
Saransk
15:00
Novosibirsk
VS
Ural 2
17:00
Zenit II
VS
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
20:00
Luki-Energiya
VS
Dinamo St. Petersburg
20:00
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
VS
Chertanovo
20:00
Peresvet Podolsk
VS
Metallurg Vidnoye
20:00
Amkar Perm'
VS
Tyumen
20:00
Spartak Tuymazy
VS
Lada Tolyatti
21:00
Legion Dynamo
VS
Essentuki
21:00
Kazanka
VS
Shinnik
21:00
Kolomna
VS
Khimki 2
21:00
Rodina Moskva
VS
Saturn Ramenskoye
21:00
Arsenal Tula II
VS
Dinamo Vladivostok
21:00
Dinamo Bryansk
VS
Fakel II
21:00
Zenit Izhevsk
VS
Zvezda Perm
22:00
Spartak Nal'chik
VS
Dinamo Stavropol'
22:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
VS
Makhachkala
22:00
Kuban Kholding
VS
Forte Taganrog
22:00
Baltika BFU
VS
Kairat Moskva
22:00
Smolensk
VS
Krasava Odintsovo
22:00
Leningradets
VS
Chita
22:00
Torpedo Vladimir
VS
Yenisey II
22:00
Dinamo Moskva II
VS
Znamya Truda
22:00
Murom
VS
Volna Kovernino
22:00
Avangard Kursk
VS
Zenit Penza
22:00
Salyut Belgorod
VS
Kaluga
22:00
Torpedo Miass
VS
Volga Ulyanovsk
22:30
Druzhba
VS
Rotor-2
23:00
Chayka
VS
SKA Rostov

6783 Mozambique - Mocambola

19:30
Textáfrica
VS
Ferroviario Beira
19:30
Black Bulls Maputo
VS
Incomáti
19:30
Ferroviário Nacala
VS
Ferroviário Nampula
19:30
Desportivo Maputo
VS
ENH Vilankulo
19:30
Songo
VS
Matchedje de Mocuba
19:30
Ferroviário Maputo
VS
LD Maputo

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Pachuca W
VS
Cruz Azul W
00:00
Puebla W
VS
Mazatlán W

3483 USA - USL League One

07:00
Union Omaha
VS
North Texas
06:30
Inter Miami II
VS
North Carolina

155 Romania - Liga 2

16:00
Brașov Steagul Renașt
VS
Şirineaşa

2507 Gambia - GFA League

02:00
Fortune
VS
Waa Banjul Football

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

10:00
Heidelberg United U21
VS
Dandenong Thunder U21

1004 Canada - Premier League

08:00
Edmonton
VS
Valour

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

21:00
Andelsbuch
VS
Lustenau
22:00
Bizau
VS
Nenzing

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

12:00
Toowong Res.
VS
Bayside United Res.

80 Chile - Segunda División

02:00
Iberia
VS
Recoleta

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

18:15
Arsenal W
VS
Chelsea W
19:00
Meppen W
VS
Werder Bremen W
21:00
Prądniczanka Kraków W
VS
Kielce W
05:00
SL Benfica
VS
Soyaux W

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

18:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
Tak Chun Ka I
20:00
CPK
VS
Cheng Fung

99474 World - CECAFA Club Cup

17:00
Young Africans
VS
Big Bullets

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

18:00
OsPa
VS
Roi United
19:00
STPS
VS
Union Plaani
21:00
FC Komeetat
VS
LehPa
21:00
Tampere United
VS
JanPa
23:00
FC Espoo
VS
EPS II