lsm99

ตารางบอล 2 ส.ค. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

17:00
Standard Liège
VS
RWDM
23:00
Jarun
VS
Zagorec
00:00
เกรนาดา
VS
Linense
00:00
Köln II
VS
Hürth

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Würzburger Kickers
VS
Verl

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

00:00
Energie Cottbus
VS
FSV Optik Rathenow

919 Armenia - Premier League

20:00
Junior Sevan
VS
Van
22:00
Ararat
VS
Noah

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

01:00
Velez
VS
Rudar Prijedor

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:45
Cherno More
VS
Botev Plovdiv
01:00
OFK Pirin
VS
Beroe

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
SønderjyskE
VS
Nordsjælland

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Inter Turku
VS
Honka

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
PK-35
VS
Klubi-04

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

01:45
Auxerre
VS
Grenoble Foot 38

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

01:00
Pécsi MFC
VS
Szombathelyi Haladás

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
Breidablik
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

21:00
Finn Harps
VS
Bohemians
21:00
Sligo Rovers
VS
Dundalk

998 Montenegro - First League

02:00
Zeta
VS
Sutjeska

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Lechia Gdańsk
VS
Wisła Płock

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Sepsi
VS
Mioveni
01:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
Academica Clinceni

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

00:00
Akhmat Grozny
VS
Sochi

1161 Scotland - Championship

01:45
Kilmarnock
VS
Ayr United

296 Serbia - Super Liga

00:00
Bačka Topola
VS
Kolubara

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
AIK
VS
Halmstad
00:00
IFK Göteborg
VS
Norrköping
00:00
Sirius
VS
Örebro

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Jönköpings Södra
VS
Värnamo
00:00
GIF Sundsvall
VS
Brage

86 Ukraine - Premier League

23:30
Inhulets
VS
Zorya

44 Argentina - Superliga

02:45
Patronato
VS
Newell's Old Boys
02:45
Argentinos Juniors
VS
Central Cordoba SdE
05:00
Rosario Central
VS
Aldosivi
05:00
Estudiantes
VS
Arsenal de Sarandi

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:00
Deportivo Santamarina
VS
Instituto
01:10
Nueva Chicago
VS
Atlanta

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Paraná
VS
Ypiranga Erechim

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
Melipilla
VS
Colo-Colo
01:30
La Serena
VS
Antofagasta
05:00
Ñublense
VS
O'Higgins

80 Chile - Primera B

23:00
Magallanes
VS
Copiapó

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Jaguares de Córdoba
VS
Atlético Huila

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

02:00
Fortaleza CEIF
VS
Boca Juniors de Cali
04:00
Orsomarso
VS
Llaneros
06:00
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Real Cartagena

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Emelec
VS
Aucas

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Jalapa
VS
Deportivo Ocotal

338 Peru - Primera Division

05:00
Ayacucho
VS
Universidad San Martín

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
Villa Española
VS
Cerrito

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
LA Galaxy II
VS
San Diego Loyal

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

07:30
Chantimelle
VS
Camerhogne

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:15
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Al Shorta
21:15
Al-Ahly Merowe
VS
Alamal Atbara
00:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Al Hilal Port Sudan
00:00
Hay Al Arab
VS
Hilal Obayed

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Henan Jianye
VS
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
17:00
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
19:00
Shenzhen
VS
Guangzhou R&F
19:00
Qingdao Hainiu
VS
Shandong Luneng

5618 China PR - League One

16:30
Jiangxi Liansheng
VS
Wuhan Three Towns
18:35
Shenyang Urban
VS
Zibo Sunday
19:00
Nanjing City
VS
Shaanxi Chang'an

479 เจแปน เอ็มเพอเรอร์ คัพ

16:00
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
VS
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:00
Dock Sud
VS
Deportivo Laferrere
01:00
Excursionistas
VS
Atlas

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:00
Centro Español
VS
Sportivo Barracas

99474 World - CONCACAF Gold Cup

07:30
สหรัฐอเมริกา
VS
เม็กซิโก

99474 World - Olympic Games Women

15:00
สหรัฐอเมริกา W
VS
แคนาดา W
18:00
ออสเตรเลีย W
VS
สวีเดน W

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
JBK
VS
VIFK
22:30
JJK
VS
SJK Akatemia

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

23:00
Wigry Suwałki
VS
Chojniczanka Chojnice

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
São Paulo AP
VS
Trem

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:00
JJ Urquiza
VS
Defensores Unidos

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

20:00
Atlético GO U20
VS
América Mineiro U20
01:00
Atletico-PR U20
VS
Atletico-MG U20

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Jigawa Golden Stars
VS
Ifeanyi Uba
22:00
Rivers United
VS
Lobi Stars
22:00
Enyimba
VS
Sunshine Stars
22:00
Nasarawa United
VS
Enugu Rangers
22:00
Adamawa United
VS
Kwara United
22:00
Kano Pillars
VS
Wikki Tourist

227 Russia - Pfl

21:00
Anzhi
VS
Tuapse

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Pumas UNAM W
VS
Monterrey W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
VS
Boca Juniors Res.
20:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
VS
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
20:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
VS
Vélez Sársfield Res.

1004 Canada - Premier League

01:00
HFX Wanderers
VS
Atlético Ottawa

80 Chile - Segunda División

02:00
Rodelindo Román
VS
Colchagua

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

19:00
Vålerenga W
VS
Kristianstads W

99474 World - CECAFA Club Cup

17:00
Express FC
VS
Atlabara
19:30
Le Messager Ngozi
VS
KMKM
22:00
KCCA
VS
Azam

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
IPS Edustus
VS
RPS Lions