lsm99

ตารางบอล 3 ส.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

00:00
มัลโม่
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
00:00
Sparta Praha
VS
โมนาโก
01:00
เกงค์
VS
ชัคตาร์
01:00
พีเอสวี
VS
Midtjylland
01:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
ยังบอยส์
02:00
โอลิมเปียกอส
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
02:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Sheriff

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

00:00
Neftçi
VS
HJK

479 เจลีก

17:00
เวกัลตะ เซนได
VS
กัมบะ โอซาก้า

99474 World - Club Friendlies

18:00
Alanyaspor
VS
Rizespor
19:00
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
VS
Wrexham
20:00
ทเวนเต้
VS
Venezia
21:00
Antalyaspor
VS
Altay
22:00
UD Ibiza
VS
Peña Deportiva
22:00
Spezia
VS
Trento Calcio 1921
22:00
Stockport County
VS
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
22:30
Botev Novi Pazar
VS
Spartak Varna II
23:00
อิสตันบูล บีบี
VS
Hatayspor
23:00
Panaitolikos
VS
Volos NFC
00:00
เอลเช่
VS
FC Cartagena
00:00
Jahn Zeiskam
VS
Astoria Walldorf
00:00
SV Zeilsheim
VS
FSV Frankfurt
00:00
Jove Espanol
VS
Yeclano
00:00
Croatia Berlin
VS
BSC Süd 05
00:00
Fortuna Biesdorf
VS
Germania Schöneiche
00:00
Rot-Weiß-Erlinghausen
VS
Sportfreunde Siegen
00:00
SG Johannesberg
VS
Hunfelder SV
00:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
แบล็กพูล
00:30
Lorca Deportiva
VS
Mar Menor
01:00
Beckenham Town
VS
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
01:00
Sportlust '46
VS
Excelsior Maassluis
01:00
เอ็กซ์ตรีมาดูร่า
VS
Talavera CF
01:00
Rheingold Poll
VS
Porz
01:00
TEC
VS
GVVV
01:00
Loja
VS
Juventud Torremolinos
01:30
Truro City
VS
Exeter City
01:30
Taunton Town
VS
Yeovil Town
01:30
King's Lynn Town
VS
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
01:30
Whitstable Town
VS
Dover Athletic
01:30
Chippenham Town
VS
Eastleigh
01:30
Queen's University
VS
Carrick Rangers
01:30
Institute
VS
Cliftonville
01:30
Dundela
VS
Glentoran
01:30
Belper Town
VS
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
01:30
Stalybridge Celtic
VS
โรชเดล
01:30
East Grinstead Town
VS
Horsham
01:30
Warrington Town
VS
Southport
01:30
Bideford
VS
Bodmin Town
01:30
Hitchin Town
VS
Bedford Town
01:30
Brighouse Town
VS
Farsley Celtic
01:45
Guiseley
VS
Halifax Town
01:45
Alfreton Town
VS
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
01:45
Bradford Park Avenue
VS
Altrincham
01:45
Farnborough
VS
Woking
01:45
Tiverton Town
VS
Torquay United
01:45
Slimbridge
VS
Weston-super-Mare
01:45
Hyde United
VS
Curzon Ashton
01:45
Trafford
VS
Ashton United
01:45
Faversham Town
VS
Margate
01:45
Cray Valley (PM)
VS
Leatherhead
01:45
Hungerford Town
VS
Swindon Supermarine
01:45
Wingate & Finchley
VS
Uxbridge
01:45
Lincoln United
VS
Spalding United
01:45
Stourbridge
VS
Halesowen Town
01:45
Witton Albion
VS
Marine
01:45
Metropolitan Police FC
VS
Winchester City
01:45
AFC Telford United
VS
Stafford Rangers
01:45
Alvechurch
VS
Sutton Coldfield Town
01:45
Aveley
VS
Lewes
01:45
Bishop's Stortford
VS
Peterborough Sports
01:45
Dulwich Hamlet
VS
Bromley
02:00
นอริชซิตี
VS
จิลลิ่งแฮม
02:00
Armagh City
VS
Dungannon Swifts

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

23:30
Nürnberg II
VS
Bayreuth
23:30
Aubstadt
VS
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
23:30
Greuther Fürth II
VS
Buchbach
23:30
Eichstätt
VS
Pipinsried
00:00
Illertissen
VS
Rain / Lech
00:00
Heimstetten
VS
Unterhaching
00:00
Augsburg II
VS
1860 Rosenheim
00:00
Wacker Burghausen
VS
Schweinfurt
00:00
Eltersdorf
VS
Schalding-Heining
00:30
Memmingen
VS
Bayern München II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

23:30
Neumarkt Germany
VS
TSV Abtswind
23:30
ATSV Erlangen
VS
1. SC Feucht
00:30
DJK Bamberg
VS
Seligenporten

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

23:30
Ismaning
VS
Garching

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:30
St. Pölten
VS
Rapid Wien II

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:00
FK Minyor Pernik
VS
Septemvri Simitli
22:30
Neftohimik
VS
Maritsa Plovdiv

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

23:00
Brabrand
VS
Hobro
23:00
Marienlyst
VS
Sydvest
23:00
Sædding / Guldager
VS
Horsens
23:00
Tarup-Paarup
VS
Slagelse B&I
23:00
Dalum
VS
Kolding IF
23:00
Næsby
VS
Fredericia
23:00
FIUK
VS
Løjt
23:00
Holstebro
VS
Lyseng
23:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
VS
Skive
23:00
Avarta
VS
FA 2000
23:00
Skovshoved
VS
Hillerød
23:00
Dianalund
VS
KFUM Roskilde
23:00
HIK
VS
B 93
23:00
Vordingborg
VS
Ishøj
23:15
BSF
VS
Roskilde
23:30
Oure
VS
Middelfart
23:30
Hviding IF / KVIK 70
VS
B 1913
23:30
Aabyhøj
VS
Jammerbugt
23:30
Søften
VS
Thisted
23:30
Aalborg Freja
VS
Give Fremad
23:30
Norresundby
VS
Aarhus Fremad
23:30
LUIF
VS
Frem
23:30
Hørsholm-Usserød
VS
Vanløse
00:00
Holbæk B&I
VS
Næstved
00:00
FC Nakskov
VS
Herlev

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
JIPPO
VS
TPS
22:30
MP
VS
VPS

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

01:00
KA
VS
Keflavík
02:15
Fylkir
VS
Leiknir Reykjavík

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al

00:00
Bnei Sakhnin
VS
Hapoel Haifa
00:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit

227 Russia - Russian Cup

05:00
Volgar Astrakhan
VS
Urozhay

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Akropolis
VS
Öster
00:00
Örgryte
VS
GAIS

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
Thun
VS
Yverdon Sport

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:15
Atlético Tucumán
VS
Vélez Sarsfield

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Brusque
VS
Coritiba

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

05:00
Grêmio
VS
Vitória

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:30
Curicó Unido
VS
Santiago Wanderers

80 Chile - Primera B

01:00
Barnechea
VS
Deportes Santa Cruz
05:00
Univ. Concepción
VS
San Marcos

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Deportivo Pasto
VS
Deportivo Pereira

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
LDU Quito
VS
Olmedo

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
Querétaro

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Celaya
VS
Tampico Madero

338 Peru - Primera Division

07:30
Cienciano
VS
Deportivo Municipal
01:00
UTC Cajamarca
VS
César Vallejo
03:30
Carlos Manucci
VS
Sport Huancayo

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

03:00
USM Alger
VS
JS Kabylie

1179 Kenya - Premier League

17:00
Posta Rangers
VS
Vihiga United
19:15
Wazito
VS
Bidco United
19:15
Nairobi City Stars
VS
Leopards

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Baridhara
VS
Abahani Chittagong
17:00
Brothers Union
VS
Rahmatgonj MFS

5618 China PR - Super League

15:30
Shanghai Shenhua
VS
Hebei CFFC
17:30
Changchun Yatai
VS
Shanghai SIPG
19:30
Tianjin Teda
VS
Dalian Professional
19:30
Beijing Guoan
VS
Wuhan Zall

5618 China PR - FA Cup

14:30
Hebei Kungfu
VS
Xi'an Daxing Chongde
14:30
Shaanxi Warriors
VS
Yunnan Kunlu
14:30
Sichuan Minzu
VS
Shanghai Jiading

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

20:00
PBDKT T-Team
VS
Selangor United

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Melaka United
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim
20:00
Perak
VS
Pulau Pinang
20:00
Selangor
VS
UiTM

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Municipal Vinto
VS
Bolívar

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

05:15
Fluminense
VS
Cerro Porteño

99474 World - Olympic Games

15:00
Mexico U23
VS
Brazil U23
18:00
ญี่ปุ่น
VS
Spain U23

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
MYPA
VS
Atlantis

1578 Norway - 2. Division

23:00
Florø
VS
Vålerenga II

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Grebbestad
VS
Angered BK

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Centenary Stormers
VS
Western Spirit
17:30
Brisbane Knights
VS
The Gap

491 Northern Ireland - Irish League Cup

01:45
Annagh United
VS
Knockbreda

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

16:00
Hradec Kralove U19
VS
Mlada Boleslav U19
16:00
Slavia Prague U19
VS
Pribram U19

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

22:30
PK-35 W
VS
Honka W
23:00
PK-35 Vantaa W
VS
HJK W
23:00
JyPK W
VS
Ilves W

99474 World - Friendly International U19

01:00
Romania U19
VS
Israel U19

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Guadalajara W
VS
León W
07:00
Tigres UANL W
VS
Necaxa W
09:00
Juárez W
VS
Atlas W
09:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Tijuana W

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

01:00
Boavista U20
VS
Resende U20

155 Romania - Liga 2

22:00
Universitatea Cluj
VS
ASU Poli Timişoara

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Centenary Stormers II
VS
Western Spirit Res.
15:30
Brisbane Knights Res.
VS
The Gap Res.
16:30
Albany Creek Res.
VS
St. George Willawong Res

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

00:00
Sport Pacobá
VS
Tacuary
02:00
Adolfo Rojas
VS
Deportivo Santaní

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
Nykarleby IK
VS
Sporting Kristina
23:00
Haka Juniorit
VS
PP-70
23:00
IK Myran
VS
Norrvalla
00:15
HPS
VS
PuiU Helsinki