lsm99

ตารางบอล 4 ส.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

00:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
VS
เบนฟิกา
01:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
01:00
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
VS
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก

99474 World - Club Friendlies

14:00
Unirea Bascov
VS
CSM Slatina
15:00
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
VS
Hunedoara
15:00
Sabadell
VS
Europa
17:00
Belenenses
VS
โรม่า
19:00
อาแจกซ์
VS
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
20:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
VS
Mainz 05 II
21:30
Cittadella
VS
Virtus Verona
22:00
Doxa
VS
PAEEK
22:00
Pro Patria
VS
Monza
22:30
Olbia
VS
กายารี่
22:30
Al Ittihad
VS
Varteks Varaždin
23:00
Amorebieta
VS
เออิบาร์
23:00
Kasımpaşa
VS
Fatih Karagümrük
23:00
โฟรซิโนเน่
VS
Avellino
23:00
Fenerbahçe
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
23:00
Wisła Kraków
VS
นาโปลี
23:00
Calcio Padova
VS
Pordenone
23:00
เอ็มโปลี
VS
Carrarese
23:00
Dunav 2010
VS
Progresul Spartac
23:00
Asteras Tripolis
VS
Apollon Smirnis
23:00
Aris
VS
Karmiotissa
23:00
Dubrava Zagreb
VS
Zagorec
23:30
Diefflen
VS
Homburg
23:30
Sporting Gijon II
VS
Marino de Luanco
23:30
Düren Merzenich
VS
Fortuna Köln
23:30
Willingen
VS
Sportfreunde Siegen
00:00
เฮราเคิล
VS
HSC '21
00:00
เลกาเนส
VS
Fuenlabrada
00:00
Lamia
VS
PAS Giannina
00:00
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
FC Barcelona
00:00
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
VS
Rot-Weiss Essen
00:00
Toekomst Menen
VS
Cercle Brugge
00:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
VS
เกนท์
00:00
อัลเมรีอา
VS
เรอัล เบติส
00:00
UCAM Murcia
VS
Racing Murcia
00:00
Lokeren-Temse
VS
Dender
00:00
La Virgen del Camino
VS
Cultural Leonesa
00:00
Cornellà
VS
Villarreal II
00:00
Lealtad
VS
Mosconia
00:30
Tropezón
VS
Barakaldo
00:30
Türk Gücü Friedberg
VS
Gonsenheim
00:30
SF Baumberg
VS
SC Germania Reusrath
00:30
Alcoyano
VS
Eldense
00:30
Águilas CF
VS
Linares Deportivo
01:00
กาดิซ
VS
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
01:00
เซาแธมป์ตัน
VS
เลบันเต้
01:00
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
VS
มาจอร์กา
01:00
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
VS
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
01:00
Zamora
VS
Ponferradina
01:00
CDFC La Calzada
VS
Racing Rioja
01:00
กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า
VS
Levante II
01:00
Chester
VS
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
01:00
อัลบาเซเต้
VS
Intercity
01:15
อาแจกซ์
VS
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
01:30
บาเลนเซีย
VS
เอซี มิลาน
01:30
คอร์โดบา
VS
Marbella
01:30
Don Álvaro
VS
Merida
01:30
Laredo
VS
CD Vitoria
01:45
เชลซี
VS
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
01:45
Barking
VS
Dagenham & Redbridge
01:45
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
บียาร์เรอัล
01:45
Kettering Town
VS
Biggleswade
02:00
เรอัลซาราโกซา
VS
เกตาเฟ่

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

23:30
Karlburg
VS
Würzburger FV
23:30
Cham
VS
Vilzing
23:30
Vatan Spor
VS
Ansbach
23:30
Ammerthal
VS
Gebenbach
23:30
Sand
VS
Bayern Hof
00:00
Eintracht Bamberg
VS
Großbardorf

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

23:30
Türkspor Augsburg
VS
Kottern
23:30
Donaustauf
VS
Gundelfingen
23:30
Schwabmünchen
VS
Pullach
23:30
Deisenhofen
VS
1860 München II
23:30
Ingolstadt II
VS
Landsberg
23:30
Schwaben Augsburg
VS
Kirchanschöring
00:30
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
VS
Dachau
00:30
1880 Wasserburg
VS
Hankofen-Hailing

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

22:00
Naftan
VS
Belshina

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:00
Yantra 1919
VS
Marek
22:00
Sportist Svoge
VS
Dobrudzha 1919
22:00
Strumska slava
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
22:00
Septemvri Sofia
VS
Spartak Varna
22:30
Etar
VS
Hebar 1918
23:00
Sozopol
VS
Ludogorets II
00:00
Botev Plovdiv II
VS
Levski Lom
00:00
Montana
VS
Lovech

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

22:00
NB Bornholm
VS
Allerod
23:00
Varde IF Elite
VS
B 1909
23:00
Viby
VS
VSK Århus
23:00
Kvik/Aalestrup
VS
Kjellerup
23:00
DMI
VS
Frederikssund
23:00
Svebolle
VS
Greve
23:00
B 1908
VS
Nykøbing
23:00
Fremad Valby
VS
Brønshøj
23:00
Østerbro
VS
Lyngby
23:00
Nyhavn
VS
Skjold
23:00
AB Tårnby
VS
Tarnby FF

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
FH
VS
HK
02:15
Stjarnan
VS
ÍA
02:15
Valur
VS
KR

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al

00:00
Maccabi Netanya
VS
Hapoel Katamon
00:30
Beitar Jerusalem
VS
Maccabi Petah Tikva

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Liepāja
VS
Spartaks Jūrmala
22:00
Liepāja
VS
Valmiera / BSS

748 Latvia - First Liga

19:00
JDFS Alberts
VS
Rēzekne / BJSS
22:00
Auda
VS
Super Nova
22:00
Albatroz
VS
Smiltene
22:00
Dinamo Riga
VS
Saldus SS/Leevon
22:00
Tukums
VS
Grobiņa

2 Poland - Polish Cup

21:00
Hutnik Krakow
VS
Olimpia Grudziądz
21:00
Lech Poznań II
VS
Znicz Pruszków
22:00
Sokół Ostróda
VS
Stargard Szczeciński
22:00
Pogoń Siedlce
VS
Olimpia Elbląg
00:00
Stal Rzeszów
VS
Bytovia Bytów

227 Russia - Russian Cup

19:00
Yenisey
VS
Akron
21:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
VS
Tekstilshchik
22:00
KAMAZ
VS
Neftekhimik
22:00
Veles
VS
Tom' Tomsk
22:00
Volgar Astrakhan
VS
Urozhay
23:00
Fakel
VS
Dolgie Prudy
23:00
Torpedo Moskva
VS
SKA Khabarovsk

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Vasalund
VS
Helsingborg

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

19:00
Feniks Pidmonastyr
VS
Munkács
21:00
Skoruk Tomakivka
VS
Trostianets
21:00
Olimpiya Savyntsi
VS
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
22:00
Karpaty
VS
AFSK Kyiv
22:00
Livyi Bereh
VS
SK Poltava

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

02:00
Tigre
VS
Independiente
05:00
Boca Juniors
VS
River Plate

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

02:30
CRB
VS
Fortaleza
05:15
Atlético GO
VS
Athletico PR

5 Brazil - Serie C

03:00
Ituano
VS
Criciúma

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:30
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
Cobresal

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Santa Fe
VS
Atlético Nacional

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

03:00
Real San Andres
VS
Patriotas Boyacá
05:40
Once Caldas
VS
Independiente Medellín

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

04:30
FAS
VS
Jocoro

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Alebrijes
VS
Cimarrones de Sonora
09:05
Dorados
VS
Morelia
05:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Universidad Guadalajara

338 Peru - Primera Division

07:30
Sporting Cristal
VS
Universitario
00:00
Alianza Atlético
VS
Deportivo Binacional
02:30
Melgar
VS
Real Garcilaso
05:00
Alianza Universidad
VS
Sport Boys

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

03:30
Rocha
VS
Albion

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

06:00
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
VS
Nashville SC
06:30
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
VS
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
06:30
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
VS
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
06:30
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
VS
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Hartford Athletic
VS
Miami FC II

593 Cameroon - Elite One

19:30
Colombe
VS
Les Astres
21:00
Fovu Club
VS
Eding Sport
21:00
Stade Renard
VS
Avion Academy
21:30
Dragon de Yaounde
VS
Fortuna Mfou

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
Pyramids FC
VS
Ismaily
02:00
Wadi Degla
VS
Al Ahly

1179 Kenya - Premier League

17:00
Kariobangi Sharks
VS
Mathare United
19:00
Bandari
VS
Tusker
19:00
Western Stima
VS
KCB
19:15
Gor Mahia
VS
Homeboyz
19:15
Sofapaka
VS
Nzoia United

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Salt
VS
Shabab Al Ordon
00:30
Al Jalil
VS
Al Jazeera

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Muktijoddha SKC
VS
Bashundhara Kings
17:00
Arambagh
VS
Sheikh Russel
17:00
Arambagh
VS
Baridhara
17:00
Bashundhara Kings
VS
Saif

5618 China PR - FA Cup

14:30
Guangxi Baoyun
VS
Dantong Hantong
14:30
China PR U20
VS
Wuxi Wugou
14:30
Qingdao Youth Island
VS
Xiamen Egret Island

479 เจแปน เอ็มเพอเรอร์ คัพ

16:00
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
VS
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Ulsan
VS
Daegu
17:30
Pohang Steelers
VS
Seongnam
17:30
Suwon
VS
Jeonbuk Motors

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

15:15
Kuching FA
VS
PDRM
15:45
Kelantan United
VS
PKNS
20:00
Skuad Projek
VS
Negeri Sembilan
20:00
PKNP
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim II

3995 Malaysia - Super League

19:15
Sabah
VS
Kuala Lumpur
20:00
Pahang
VS
Kedah
20:00
MISC
VS
Terengganu

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:30
Independiente Petrolero
VS
Real Potosí
02:00
Always Ready
VS
Blooming
04:15
Nacional Potosí
VS
Santa Cruz
05:30
Oriente Petrolero
VS
San José
06:00
The Strongest
VS
Real Tomayapo

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Jazz
VS
EPS
22:30
MiPK
VS
PeKa

1578 Norway - 2. Division

19:00
Brattvåg
VS
Kvik Halden
20:00
Tromsdalen
VS
Moss
21:00
Sotra
VS
Arendal
21:00
Levanger
VS
Odd II
21:00
Nardo
VS
Fram
23:00
Bærum
VS
Asker
23:00
Kongsvinger
VS
Hødd
00:00
Eidsvold
VS
Alta
00:00
Fløya
VS
Senja
00:00
Øygarden
VS
Vard

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Kumla
VS
Forward
00:00
Lidköping
VS
Yxhult
00:00
Vänersborgs FK
VS
Gauthiod
00:30
IFK Skovde
VS
Ahlafors
00:30
Stenungsund
VS
IFK Tidaholm

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

00:00
Kvarnsveden
VS
Stockholm Internazionale
00:00
Gamla Upsala
VS
Enskede
00:30
Järfälla
VS
Stocksund
00:45
Arlanda
VS
Enkoping
01:00
Kungsängen
VS
Skiljebo
01:15
Lidingö
VS
Karlberg

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

00:00
Gottne IF
VS
Tegs SK
00:00
Täfteå
VS
Storfors
00:00
IFK Östersund
VS
Friska Viljor
00:00
Boden
VS
Notvikens IK
00:30
Ytterhogdal
VS
Frösö
00:30
Bergnasets
VS
Umeå FC Akademi
01:00
Sandviks
VS
Stöde

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:00
Olympic
VS
Balkan
00:00
Asarum
VS
Nosaby
00:00
Berga
VS
Räppe
00:00
Solvesborg
VS
Eslov
00:00
Rosengård
VS
Kristianstad
00:00
IFK Hässleholm
VS
Prespa Birlik
00:00
Karlskrona
VS
Karlshamn

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

23:45
Nyköping
VS
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
00:00
Rynninge
VS
Eskilstuna City
00:00
Karlslund
VS
Motala
00:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
VS
Syrianska
00:30
IFK Eskilstuna
VS
Värmbols
01:00
United Nordic
VS
Smedby
01:00
Tyreso
VS
Huddinge

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

23:30
Hoganas
VS
Eskilsminne
23:30
Vinberg
VS
Varbergs GIF
00:00
Ängelholm
VS
Astrio
00:00
Sävedalen
VS
Vastra Frolunda
00:00
Assyriska BK
VS
Tord
00:15
Onsala
VS
Ullared

5 Brazil - Acreano

05:00
Rio Branco
VS
Andirá

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Independente AP
VS
Ypiranga AP

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

22:00
Tulevik
VS
Tulevik II
23:00
Paide III
VS
Kristiine JK

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

16:30
Albany Creek Excelsior
VS
St George Willawong

488 Iran - Hazfi Cup

22:00
Esteghlal
VS
Gol Gohar
23:30
Foolad
VS
Malavan

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

07:00
Cotzumalguapa
VS
Metropolitan
09:00
Diriangén
VS
Marathón

227 Russia - Pfl

20:00
Nosta
VS
Irtysh
21:00
Orenburg II
VS
Dinamo Barnaul
22:00
Ryazan
VS
Sakhalin

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Bangu U20
VS
Botafogo U20
20:00
Portuguesa RJ U20
VS
Vasco U20
20:00
Macaé U20
VS
Madureira U20
01:00
Flamengo RJ U20
VS
Volta Redonda U20

155 Romania - Liga 2

00:30
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
VS
Csikszereda

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Kon Tum
VS
Hòa Bình
15:00
Lam Dong
VS
Hải Nam
15:00
Quảng Nam II
VS
PVF Vietnam
15:00
Binh Thuan
VS
Tien Giang
15:00
Vĩnh Long
VS
Ho Chi Minh City II
15:00
Gia Định
VS
Dong Thap

1004 Canada - Premier League

08:00
Cavalry
VS
Edmonton
06:00
Forge
VS
York9

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Berserkir
VS
Árborg

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

23:30
Fussach
VS
Höchst

5 Brazil - Copa Rio

20:00
7 de Abril
VS
América RJ
01:00
Carapebus
VS
Americano
01:00
Campo Grande AC
VS
Angra dos Reis
01:00
Barra da Tijuca
VS
Duque de Caxias
01:00
Nova Iguaçu
VS
Artsul
01:00
Audax Rio
VS
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
01:00
CFRJ / Marica
VS
Gonçalense

80 Chile - Segunda División

02:00
General Velásquez
VS
Lautaro de Buin

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

01:45
Cliftonville W
VS
Glentoran BU W
01:45
Sion Swifts W
VS
Crusaders Strikers W
01:45
Derry City W
VS
Linfield W

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

01:30
Comber Rec. W
VS
Mid-Ulster W
01:30
Ballymena Allstars W
VS
Belfast Celtic W
01:30
St. James' Swifts W
VS
Lisburn W
01:30
East Belfast W
VS
Killen Rangers W

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

19:00
Wolfsburg W
VS
PSV W
23:00
Paris SG W
VS
Roma CF W
00:00
Montpellier W
VS
Juventus W
00:30
Werder Bremen W
VS
Wolfsburg II W
01:45
Czarni Sosnowiec W
VS
Apollon W
02:00
Lyon W
VS
Bayern Munich W

99474 World - CECAFA Club Cup

17:00
Big Bullets
VS
Express FC
20:00
Atlabara
VS
Young Africans

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

04:00
Ytororo
VS
Sportivo Luqueño
06:30
29 de Setiembre
VS
Libertad

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:15
TPS II
VS
MaPS
22:30
IPS Edustus
VS
Kultsu
22:30
HaPK
VS
KJP
22:30
SavU
VS
STPS
22:30
LaPa
VS
Liry
22:30
VPS II
VS
Korsnas
23:00
JPS
VS
JJK Jyväskylä II
23:00
TP-47
VS
HauPa
23:00
SIF
VS
KPV Akatemia
23:45
Kings
VS
Warkaus