lsm99

ตารางบอล 5 ส.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

21:00
Kairat
VS
Alashkert
22:45
Jablonec
VS
เซลติก
23:00
Omonia Nicosia
VS
Flora
23:00
Lincoln Red Imps
VS
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
01:00
กาลาตาซาราย
VS
St. Johnstone
01:00
Mura
VS
Žalgiris
01:30
Rapid Vienna
VS
Anorthosis

99474 World - Club Friendlies

14:00
Viitorul Şimian
VS
Voinţa Lupac
22:00
Göztepe
VS
Menemen Belediyespor
22:30
Alessandria
VS
Fossano
23:00
Vrbovec
VS
Jarun
23:00
Real Oviedo II
VS
Toledo
23:30
Ethnikos Achna
VS
Olympiakos
23:30
พัลมาส
VS
Panadería Pulido
00:00
Atlético Baleares
VS
Algeciras
00:00
La Virgen del Camino
VS
Toledo
00:30
JSK Rodgau
VS
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
00:30
Cronenberger SC
VS
MSV Düsseldorf
00:30
Borussia Freialdenhoven
VS
Paderborn 07 II
00:30
Wesseling-Urfeld
VS
Viktoria Frechen
01:00
Silla
VS
Torrent
01:00
Arosa
VS
Racing Ferrol
01:00
Niedernhausen
VS
SV Zeilsheim
01:00
Tres Cantos
VS
Galapagar
01:30
Don Benito
VS
CD Badajoz
01:30
Market Drayton Town
VS
Newcastle Town
01:45
East Thurrock United
VS
Maidstone United
01:45
Grantham Town
VS
Kettering Town

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

23:00
Harby / Flemlose
VS
Fjordager
23:00
Bolbro
VS
Esbjerg
23:00
Skibet
VS
Bredballe
23:00
FC Kalundborg
VS
AB
23:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
VS
Nørrebro
23:30
SEIF
VS
Vendsyssel
00:00
Skalborg
VS
Helsted Fremad

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

02:15
Grótta
VS
Selfoss
02:15
Fram
VS
Fjölnir

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

18:00
Piteå
VS
Gefle

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Bahia
VS
Atlético Mineiro
07:30
Vasco da Gama
VS
São Paulo
05:15
Juazeirense
VS
Santos

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

07:00
Unión Española
VS
Huachipato

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:05
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Millonarios
03:00
Llaneros
VS
Boyacá Chicó
03:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
VS
Deportivo Pereira
05:30
Envigado
VS
Atlético Bucaramanga

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Venados
VS
Tlaxcala
09:05
Correcaminos UAT
VS
Tepatitlán de Morelos

338 Peru - Primera Division

07:30
Alianza Lima
VS
Academia Cantolao

338 Peru - Segunda Division

22:30
Santos
VS
Union Huaral
01:00
Santa Rosa PNP
VS
Unión Comercio
03:30
Deportivo Llacuabamba
VS
Carlos Stein
06:00
Atlético Grau
VS
Sport Chavelines Juniors

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

22:30
Central Español
VS
Uruguay Montevideo
01:00
Defensor Sporting
VS
Rampla Juniors
03:30
Atenas
VS
Juventud
06:00
Cerro
VS
Danubio

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
VS
นิวยอร์กซิตี
07:00
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
VS
ซินซินนาติ
07:00
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
VS
Inter Miami
08:00
Austin
VS
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
09:00
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
09:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี
VS
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
09:30
ลอสแอนเจลิส
VS
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
09:30
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
VS
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Birmingham Legion
VS
Atlanta United II
07:00
Tulsa Roughnecks
VS
Indy Eleven
08:00
Austin Bold
VS
Colorado Springs
08:00
El Paso Locomotive
VS
San Antonio
09:00
Oakland Roots
VS
Phoenix Rising
09:00
Real Monarchs
VS
Rio Grande Valley

593 Cameroon - Elite One

19:30
Yafoot
VS
Union Douala
21:00
Bamboutos
VS
PWD
21:00
Panthère
VS
Canon
21:00
UMS de Loum
VS
Cotonsport
21:30
Tonnerre
VS
New Star

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:15
Tuti
VS
Hay Al Arab
23:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Hilal Obayed
00:00
Al Khartoum
VS
Merreikh El-Fasher
00:00
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Hay Al Wadi

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Wihdat
VS
Al Buqa'a
00:30
Al Ramtha
VS
Aqaba

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Bangladesh Police
VS
Mohammedan Dhaka

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
VS
Guangzhou R&F
17:00
Shandong Luneng
VS
Shenzhen
19:00
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
VS
Qingdao Hainiu
19:00
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
Henan Jianye

5618 China PR - League One

16:00
Nantong Zhiyun
VS
Hangzhou
18:35
Beijing BG
VS
BIT

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Royal Pari
VS
Guabirá
06:00
Wilstermann
VS
Aurora

99474 World - Olympic Games Women

15:00
ออสเตรเลีย W
VS
สหรัฐอเมริกา W

5 Brazil - Acreano

07:00
Vasco da Gama AC
VS
Nauas

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Santos AP
VS
Macapá

909440 Cambodia - C-League

15:30
Prey Veng
VS
Police Commissary

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

00:00
Smouha
VS
Pyramids FC

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
MFM
VS
Jigawa Golden Stars
22:00
Lobi Stars
VS
Akwa United
22:00
Sunshine Stars
VS
Rivers United
22:00
Akwa Starlets
VS
Enyimba
22:00
Enugu Rangers
VS
Plateau United
22:00
Abia Warriors
VS
Nasarawa United
22:00
Kwara United
VS
Katsina United
22:00
Wikki Tourist
VS
Adamawa United
22:00
Heartland
VS
Kano Pillars
22:00
Ifeanyi Uba
VS
Warri Wolves

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

07:00
Samaritaine
VS
Deportivo Universitario

6783 Mozambique - Mocambola

18:00
Ferroviário Nacala
VS
ENH Vilankulo

99474 World - Friendly International U19

01:00
Romania U19
VS
Israel U19

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
New England II
VS
North Carolina

155 Romania - Liga 2

21:30
Unirea Constanța
VS
Hermannstadt

1004 Canada - Premier League

08:30
Pacific
VS
Valour

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
KFR
VS
GG
02:00
Ýmir
VS
Álafoss
03:00
Mídas
VS
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
03:00
Bjorninn
VS
KM

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

01:00
Dalvík / Reynir
VS
Sindri
02:00
Augnablik
VS
Tindastóll
02:00
ÍH
VS
Ægir

5 Brazil - Copa Rio

01:00
Perolas Negras
VS
Serrano RJ

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

20:30
Bordeaux W
VS
Eintracht Frankfurt W
22:00
Guingamp W
VS
Paris W
00:15
Bochum W
VS
SGS Essen W
01:00
Eendracht Aalst W
VS
Charleroi

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Grindavík W
VS
Augnablik W
02:15
KR W
VS
FH W
02:15
IA Akranes W
VS
HK W

99474 World - CECAFA Club Cup

17:00
Azam
VS
Le Messager Ngozi
20:00
KMKM
VS
KCCA

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

02:00
Sport Sastreño
VS
General Caballero CG
04:30
Independiente Nanawa
VS
3 de Febrero

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:15
JyTy Turku
VS
Inter Turku II
22:30
Kultsu
VS
IPS Edustus
22:30
P-Iirot
VS
TPK
23:00
Warkaus
VS
Kings
23:00
Barca
VS
PK-37
23:00
TuPS
VS
Futura
23:00
PPJ
VS
SAPA III
23:00
TP-T
VS
TKT
23:00
ACE
VS
NoPS
23:15
Ponnistajat
VS
Kapina
23:15
Töölön Taisto
VS
EIF II
23:30
Tampere United
VS
Loiske
00:00
Espoon Tikka
VS
FC Espoo
00:15
MPS
VS
Atlantis II

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Leumit

22:30
Kafr Qasim
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
23:30
Maccabi Bnei Raina
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
23:30
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
23:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba
VS
Hapoel Afula
23:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Bnei Yehuda
23:30
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
23:30
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Agudat Sport Ashdod
01:30
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon