lsm99

ตารางบอล 6 ส.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
บอร์มัธ
VS
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:30
Whickham
VS
Consett AFC
01:45
West Essex
VS
St. Panteleimon
01:45
New Salamis
VS
Kensington Borough
01:45
Ascot United
VS
Holyport

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
FC Den Bosch
VS
Helmond Sport
01:00
FC Dordrecht
VS
Jong PSV
01:00
FC Eindhoven
VS
FC Volendam
01:00
Excelsior
VS
TOP Oss
01:00
Telstar
VS
เอ็มเมน

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

01:45
Dynamo Dresden
VS
พาเดอร์บอร์น
01:45
1860 München
VS
Darmstadt 98

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
โมนาโก
VS
น็องต์

479 เจลีก

17:00
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
VS
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:00
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
VS
Al Nasr
15:00
CSM Satu Mare
VS
Sportul Simleu
16:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
VS
เออิบาร์
19:00
Altay
VS
Ümraniyespor
20:00
BB Erzurumspor
VS
Antalyaspor
22:00
Spezia
VS
Cremonese
23:00
อิสตันบูล บีบี
VS
Yeni Malatyaspor
23:00
สปาล
VS
Cremonese
23:00
Cesena
VS
Sansepolcro
23:00
Tekstilac Ravnice
VS
Jarun
23:00
Penne
VS
Pescara
23:00
Apollon
VS
Doxa
23:30
โกรนิงเงิน
VS
Venezia
23:30
พัลมาส
VS
Tamaraceite
23:30
Racing Santander
VS
Burgos
23:45
อัลกอร์กอน
VS
UD Ibiza
00:00
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
VS
Amorebieta
00:00
Velbert
VS
Hammer SpVg
00:00
Wattenscheid 09
VS
Concordia Wiemelhausen
00:00
Granollers
VS
San Cristobal
00:30
สปาล
VS
เวโรน่า
00:30
Mancha Real
VS
Vélez
00:30
L'Hospitalet
VS
FC Andorra
00:30
San Martin
VS
Praviano
00:30
Vianés
VS
Peña Azagresa
01:00
เลบันเต้
VS
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
01:00
Panathinaikos
VS
Lokomotiva Zagreb
01:30
Adana Demirspor
VS
เบซิคตัส
01:30
เกรนาดา
VS
มาลากา
01:30
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
VS
โอซาซูนา
01:45
Bradford Park Avenue
VS
Scarborough Athletic
01:45
Crotone
VS
Vibonese
01:45
Tilbury
VS
VCD Athletic
02:00
Xerez Deportivo
VS
Sevilla II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

23:30
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VS
Wacker Burghausen
00:00
Unterhaching
VS
Eltersdorf
00:00
Bayern München II
VS
Illertissen
00:00
1860 Rosenheim
VS
Heimstetten

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

00:00
Göppinger SV
VS
Ravensburg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

23:30
Würzburger FV
VS
Neumarkt Germany

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

00:30
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
VS
Victoria Seelow
00:30
Staaken
VS
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

00:00
Einheit Wernigerode
VS
Bischofswerdaer FV

919 Armenia - Premier League

20:00
Noravank
VS
Pyunik
22:00
Ararat-Armenia
VS
BKMA

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:30
Austria Wien II
VS
Grazer AK
23:30
Amstetten
VS
Vorwärts Steyr
23:30
Austria Lustenau
VS
Liefering
23:30
Kapfenberger SV
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
01:25
Blau-Weiß Linz
VS
St. Pölten

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:45
คลับ บรูกก์
VS
Cercle Brugge

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:45
Tsarsko selo
VS
Botev Vratsa
01:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

23:00
Vysočina Jihlava
VS
Dukla Praha

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

23:30
Silkeborg
VS
Viborg
01:30
Midtjylland
VS
Vejle

320 Denmark - First Division

23:30
Hvidovre
VS
Fremad Amager
00:00
Horsens
VS
FC Helsingør

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

23:30
Legion
VS
Vaprus

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
HIFK
VS
SJK

17 France - National

00:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Villefranche
00:00
Sète
VS
Bastia-Borgo
00:00
Laval
VS
Orléans
00:00
Créteil
VS
Avranches
00:00
Châteauroux
VS
Cholet
00:00
Sedan
VS
Annecy
00:00
Le Mans
VS
Stade Briochin
00:00
Boulogne
VS
Chambly
00:00
Concarneau
VS
Red Star

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

01:00
Várda SE
VS
Gyirmót

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:00
Afturelding
VS
Thór
01:00
Grindavík
VS
Vestri
02:15
Thróttur Reykjavík
VS
Kórdrengir

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

02:15
Njardvík
VS
Kári
02:15
KF
VS
Völsungur
02:15
Haukar
VS
Thróttur Vogar

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Derry City
VS
Drogheda United

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:30
Bray Wanderers
VS
Wexford Youths
01:45
UCD
VS
Shelbourne
01:45
Galway United
VS
Cork City
01:45
Treaty United
VS
Cabinteely

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Górnik Łęczna
VS
Warta Poznań
01:30
Lech Poznań
VS
Cracovia Kraków

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Resovia Rzeszów
VS
Tychy 71
01:30
Podbeskidzie
VS
Odra Opole

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

02:15
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
VS
Vizela

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Botoşani
VS
UTA Arad
01:30
Mioveni
VS
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

21:00
Ufa
VS
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก

227 Russia - Youth League

14:00
Ural U19
VS
Krylya Sovetov U19
16:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
VS
Rubin Kazan U19
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
VS
Dinamo Moskva U19
17:00
Khimki U20
VS
Rostov U19
17:30
Chertanovo U20
VS
Krasnodar U19
18:00
Spartak Moskva U19
VS
Strogino U20
18:00
Arsenal Tula U19
VS
Zenit U19
19:00
UOR №5 U20
VS
Akhmat Grozny U19
21:00
CSKA Moscow U19
VS
Ufa U19
23:30
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
VS
Sochi U19

296 Serbia - Super Liga

22:30
Radnički Kragujevac
VS
Radnik Surdulica
01:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Napredak

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

01:00
Javor Ivanjica
VS
Loznica

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

01:00
Zlaté Moravce
VS
Senica

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

22:00
Bravo
VS
Celje
05:00
Koper
VS
Domžale

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

00:00
Krka
VS
Triglav

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Kriens
01:30
Thun
VS
Aarau

86 Ukraine - Premier League

23:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
VS
Chornomorets

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:00
Sarmiento
VS
Rosario Central

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

02:00
Atlético Rafaela
VS
San Telmo

5 Brazil - Serie A

05:00
Sport Recife
VS
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Serie B

02:00
Remo
VS
Operário PR
05:00
Guarani
VS
Brasil de Pelotas
05:30
Coritiba
VS
Goiás

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
ABC
VS
ฟลาเมงโก

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Altos
VS
Ferroviário

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

07:00
Coquimbo Unido
VS
Fernández Vial

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

04:00
Real Cartagena
VS
Fortaleza CEIF

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:00
Barranquilla
VS
Jaguares de Córdoba

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:05
Querétaro
VS
León

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:00
Tapatío
VS
Pumas Tabasco

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

06:30
Guaraní
VS
Olimpia

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Deportivo Municipal
VS
Ayacucho
03:30
Sport Huancayo
VS
Sporting Cristal

338 Peru - Segunda Division

01:15
Comerciantes Unidos
VS
Deportivo Coopsol
06:00
Molinos El Pirata
VS
Juan Aurich

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
Progreso
VS
Rentistas
04:00
Cerro Largo
VS
Peñarol

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

09:00
Tacoma Defiance
VS
Sacramento Republic
06:00
Loudoun United
VS
Charlotte Independence
06:00
New York RB II
VS
Tampa Bay Rowdies
06:30
Charleston Battery
VS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

03:00
JS Kabylie
VS
Tlemcen

593 Cameroon - Elite One

21:30
APEJES Academy
VS
Young Sport Academy

16175 Libya - Premier League

00:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
VS
Al-Ittihad

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:15
Al Shorta
VS
Hilal El-Fasher
21:15
Al Ahly Shendi
VS
Al Hilal Kadougli
00:00
Al-Ahly Merowe
VS
Al Merreikh
00:00
Al Hilal Port Sudan
VS
Alamal Atbara
00:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Al Merreikh

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Hussein
VS
Ma'an
00:30
Al Faysali
VS
Sahab

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Sheikh Jamal
VS
Abahani

5618 China PR - Super League

15:30
Wuhan Zall
VS
Tianjin Teda
17:30
Shanghai Shenhua
VS
Changchun Yatai
19:30
Hebei CFFC
VS
Beijing Guoan
19:30
Dalian Professional
VS
Shanghai SIPG

5618 China PR - League One

15:30
Chengdu Qianbao
VS
Shenyang Urban
18:35
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
18:35
Xinjiang Tianshan
VS
Suzhou Dongwu
19:00
Sichuan
VS
Jiangxi Liansheng

99474 World - Olympic Games

16:00
Mexico U23
VS
ญี่ปุ่น

99474 World - Olympic Games Women

19:00
สวีเดน W
VS
แคนาดา W

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

23:00
Králův Dvůr
VS
Baník Sokolov

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

22:00
Znojmo
VS
Velké Meziříčí
00:00
Hlučín
VS
Vrchovina

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

23:30
Chomutov
VS
Meteor Praha

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

23:45
Sydvest
VS
B 1913
00:00
Marienlyst
VS
Hedensted

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

00:00
Ringkøbing
VS
Holstebro

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
HJS Akatemia
VS
I-Kissat
22:30
JäPS
VS
PEPO

17 France - CFA Group D

00:30
Angoulême
VS
Béziers

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

01:00
Tupynambás
VS
Uniao Luziense

909440 Cambodia - C-League

18:00
Phnom Penh Crown
VS
Asia Europe University

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Brisbane Knights
VS
Mt Gravatt Hawks

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Logan Lightning
VS
Capalaba
16:30
Peninsula Power
VS
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

16:00
Sigma Olomouc U19
VS
Karvina U19

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

07:00
Hankook Verdes
VS
Santos de Guápiles
09:00
Comunicaciones
VS
Once Municipal

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

18:00
NE MetroStars
VS
Campbelltown City

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

17:30
Bentleigh Greens
VS
Dandenong City

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
VS
Sturm Graz II
00:00
Hertha
VS
Treibach
00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Ried II
00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
Wels
00:00
Spittal
VS
Gurten
00:00
Allerheiligen
VS
Gleisdorf 09
00:00
Stadl-Paura
VS
Kalsdorf

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
First Vienna
VS
Draßburg
00:00
Neusiedl
VS
Traiskirchen
00:30
Wiener Neustadt
VS
Stripfing
00:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Wiener Viktoria

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

17:00
Broadmeadow Magic
VS
Maitland

227 Russia - Pfl

13:00
Yenisey II
VS
Kazanka
22:00
Essentuki
VS
Mashuk-KMV

6783 Mozambique - Mocambola

19:30
Songo
VS
Ferroviário Maputo
19:30
Black Bulls Maputo
VS
Ferroviário Nampula
19:30
Ferroviário de Lichinga
VS
LD Maputo

320 Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women

23:30
Brondby W
VS
KoldingQ W

3483 USA - USL League One

03:00
Toronto II
VS
Richmond Kickers

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
VS
San Lorenzo Res.
20:00
Banfield Res.
VS
Talleres Córdoba Res.
20:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
VS
Estudiantes La Plata Res
20:00
Arsenal Res.
VS
Patronato Res.
20:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
VS
Platense Res.
20:00
Independiente Res.
VS
Racing Club Res.
20:00
Sarmiento Res.
VS
Rosario Central Res.
20:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Defensa y Justicia Res.
20:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
VS
Atlético Tucumán Res.
20:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Colón Res.
20:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
VS
River Plate Res.
01:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.
01:00
Huracán Res.
VS
Lanús Res.

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Bentleigh Greens U21
VS
Dandenong City U21

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
ÍBU
VS
Smári
02:00
Gullfálkinn
VS
Skallagrímur
02:00
Hamar
VS
Stokkseyri
03:00
RB
VS
Ísbjörninn
03:00
Vatnaliljur
VS
Léttir

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

23:30
Göfis
VS
Ludesch
23:30
Lochau
VS
Rheindorf Altach II

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Brisbane Knights Res.
VS
Mt Gravatt Res.

80 Chile - Segunda División

02:00
Deportes Limache
VS
Concepcion
05:45
Colchagua
VS
Deportes Valdivia

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

21:30
ADO Den Haag W
VS
Alkmaar W
23:00
Paris SG W
VS
Lyon W
02:00
Roma CF W
VS
Bayern Munich W

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
Polícia
VS
Lun Lok

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
Stjarnan W
VS
Thor Akureyri W
01:00
Valur W
VS
ÍBV W
02:15
Tindastóll W
VS
Breidablik W
02:15
Keflavík W
VS
Fylkir W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Grótta W
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
Kirkkonummi
VS
EPS II
22:00
NuPS
VS
EBK
22:00
PJK
VS
Tervakosken Pato
22:15
SexyPöxyt
VS
ToTe
22:30
Union Plaani
VS
KyPa
22:30
TiPS
VS
MPS/Atletico Malmi
22:30
RiPS
VS
Kontu
22:30
VG-62
VS
Peimari United
22:30
JanPa
VS
IkU
23:00
Ri-Pa
VS
RPS Lions
23:00
Jyväskylä Blackbird
VS
LehPa
23:00
SaPa Pieksämäki
VS
FC Komeetat
23:00
LPS
VS
HPS
23:00
Wilpas
VS
Toejoen Veikot
23:00
Sporting Kristina
VS
Kiisto
23:15
PuiU Helsinki
VS
HIFK 2
23:30
Kuusysi
VS
NJS II
00:15
Valtti
VS
PKKU II