lsm99

ตารางบอล 8 ส.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

19:30
ฟูลัม
VS
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
22:30
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
VS
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์

462 เอฟเอคัพ

19:30
AFC Emley
VS
Congleton Town FC
20:00
Coventry United W
VS
Worcester City
21:00
Baldock Town
VS
Wembley
21:00
Hoddesdon Town
VS
Clapton
21:00
Tuffley Rovers
VS
Windsor

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

17:15
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
VS
Jong Ajax
19:30
วีวีวี เวนโล
VS
NAC Breda

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

20:30
Meppen
VS
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
20:30
Elversberg
VS
1. FSV Mainz 05
20:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
VS
1. FC Köln
20:30
Villingen
VS
ชาลเก้ 04
20:30
Waldhof Mannheim
VS
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
20:30
TuS RW Koblenz
VS
Jahn Regensburg
20:30
Türkgücü-Ataspor
VS
1. FC Union Berlin
20:30
VfL Oldenburg
VS
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
20:30
Preußen Münster
VS
VfL Wolfsburg
23:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
VS
Hamburger SV
23:30
Würzburger Kickers
VS
SC Freiburg
23:30
Hansa Rostock
VS
Heidenheim

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

18:00
แรนส์
VS
Lens
20:00
บอร์กโดซ์
VS
Clermont
20:00
นีซ
VS
แร็งส์
20:00
แซงต์ เอเตียน
VS
ลอริยองต์
20:00
สตราส์บูร์ก
VS
อองเช่ร์
22:00
เม็ตซ์
VS
ลีลล์
01:45
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
VS
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:30
อัลเมรีอา
VS
Real Betis II
16:00
Union Frintrop
VS
Phönix Essen
18:00
Karbach
VS
Schott Mainz
18:00
Gonsenheim
VS
Niedernhausen
19:00
FV Fortuna Heddesheim
VS
Fußgönheim
20:00
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
VS
อาร์เซน่อล
20:00
Schonnebeck
VS
Hordel
20:00
แอสตันวิลลา
VS
Salernitana
22:00
เฟเยนูร์ด
VS
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
22:00
Dusseldorfer SC
VS
Berghausen
22:00
Monza
VS
Giana Erminio
22:30
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
22:30
Germania Ober-Roden
VS
Turnerschaft Ober-Roden
22:30
นาโปลี
VS
Ascoli
22:30
Buducnost Popovac
VS
Brzi Brod
23:00
Ethnikos Achna
VS
AEK Larnaca
23:00
อัลค์มาร์
VS
โตริโน่
23:00
Hatayspor
VS
Gazişehir Gaziantep
23:30
เรอัล มาดริด
VS
เอซี มิลาน
23:30
Lamia
VS
Ionikos
23:30
Panaitolikos
VS
PAS Giannina
00:00
ปาร์มา
VS
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
00:00
Alanyaspor
VS
คอนยาสปอร์
00:00
Pontevedra
VS
Racing Ferrol
00:00
Linense
VS
Atlético Baleares
00:00
Prat
VS
Manresa
01:00
เดปอร์ติโบเดลาโกรุญญา
VS
Ponferradina
01:00
Llerenense
VS
Merida
01:00
Azuaga
VS
Córdoba II
01:00
Villacanas
VS
Toledo
01:30
โบโลญญ่า
VS
Pordenone

11 Germany - 3. Liga

18:00
MSV Duisburg
VS
Havelse

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

18:30
Auerbach
VS
Lokomotive Leipzig
19:05
Lichtenberg
VS
Chemnitzer FC

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

19:00
1860 München II
VS
Schwabmünchen
20:00
Garching
VS
Ingolstadt II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

18:00
Stern
VS
Ludwigsfelder FC
19:00
Lok Stendal
VS
Mecklenburg Schwerin
19:00
Rostocker FC
VS
BSC Süd 05
19:00
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
VS
RSV Eintracht
20:00
Pampow
VS
Hertha Zehlendorf

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

19:00
Plauen
VS
Union Sandersdorf
19:00
Arnstadt
VS
VfL Halle
19:05
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
VS
FC Grimma

919 Armenia - Premier League

20:00
Van
VS
Ararat
22:00
Noah
VS
Alashkert

143 Austria - Tipico Bundesliga

22:00
Rapid Vienna
VS
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
22:00
Wattens
VS
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
22:00
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
Austria Wien

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

15:30
SV Horn II
VS
Rapid Wien II

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

20:30
Orsha
VS
Volna
22:30
Baranovichi
VS
Shakhtyor Petrikov

556 Belgium - Pro League

18:30
Standard Liège
VS
Antwerp
21:00
OH Leuven
VS
Sporting Charleroi
23:30
Anderlecht
VS
RFC Seraing
02:00
KV Oostende
VS
เกนท์

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

21:55
Posusje
VS
Borac Banja Luka
22:00
Rudar Prijedor
VS
Sarajevo
00:00
Radnik Bijeljina
VS
Velez

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

01:00
Levski Sofia
VS
Arda
01:00
CSKA Sofia
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:00
Marek
VS
Spartak Varna
22:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
VS
Strumska slava
22:00
Levski Lom
VS
Sportist Svoge
22:00
Hebar 1918
VS
Sozopol
22:00
Yantra 1919
VS
FK Minyor Pernik
23:00
Septemvri Simitli
VS
Etar
23:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
VS
Septemvri Sofia
00:00
Lovech
VS
Neftohimik

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:55
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
VS
Osijek
02:00
Rijeka
VS
Lokomotiva Zagreb

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

21:00
Pardubice
VS
Mladá Boleslav
21:00
Jablonec
VS
Bohemians 1905
00:00
Viktoria Plzeň
VS
Slovácko

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

15:15
Viktoria Žižkov
VS
Příbram
22:00
Varnsdorf
VS
Sparta Praha II
22:00
Táborsko
VS
Vlašim

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

19:00
Randers
VS
SønderjyskE
21:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น
VS
Brøndby
23:00
AaB
VS
AGF

320 Denmark - First Division

18:30
HB Køge
VS
Hobro
20:00
Vendsyssel
VS
Nykøbing

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

19:00
Tammeka
VS
Nõmme Kalju

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

20:00
Haka
VS
Inter Turku
22:30
KuPS
VS
Lahti
22:30
Honka
VS
Ilves

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

21:00
VPS
VS
JIPPO

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

22:45
Debrecen
VS
Újpest
01:00
Puskás
VS
Paksi SE

674 Hungary - Hungarian Cup

16:00
Pecsi VSK
VS
Ivancsa
20:00
Monostorpályi
VS
Berkenye
21:00
Rakamaz
VS
Heréd
21:00
Cso-Ki Sport
VS
Jászberényi Vasas
21:00
Budai
VS
Tordas
21:30
Hajduszoboszloi SE
VS
Balassagyarmat VSE
21:30
BTE Felsőzsolca
VS
Salgotarjani BTC
21:30
Janoshalmi
VS
Kiskundorozsma
21:30
Albertirsa
VS
Karcag SE
21:30
Szarvasi FC
VS
ESMTK
21:30
Koronco
VS
Szentantalfa
21:30
Csornai SE
VS
Balatonfuredi
21:30
Csolnok
VS
SC Sopron
21:30
Tanakajd
VS
Balatonalmadi
21:30
Mosonszentmiklós
VS
Perbál
21:30
Mori SE
VS
KSE Csesztreg
21:30
Táplán
VS
Tatabánya
21:30
Győrújbarát
VS
Papai Perutz
21:30
Urkut
VS
Komárom
21:30
Majosi
VS
Pecsvarad Spartacus
21:30
Ercsi Kinizsi
VS
Villány
21:30
Szabadkikoto
VS
Kelen
21:30
Balatonkeresztúr
VS
Bonyhad Volgyseg
21:30
Somogysárd
VS
Nagykanizsai ULE

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

22:30
Budaörs
VS
Szolnoki MÁV
22:30
Szentlőrinc SE
VS
Pécsi MFC
22:30
Dorogi
VS
Békéscsaba
00:00
Ajka
VS
Siófok
00:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
VS
Győri ETO
00:00
Tiszakecske
VS
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
00:00
Szeged 2011
VS
III. Kerületi TUE
00:00
Budafoki MTE
VS
Csákvári TK
00:00
Kecskemeti TE
VS
Soroksár SC

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

00:00
Leiknir Reykjavík
VS
Valur
00:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
KA
02:15
KR
VS
FH
02:15
Keflavík
VS
Fylkir
02:15
ÍA
VS
HK

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

21:00
Dundalk
VS
St Patrick's
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Longford Town

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al

00:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
VS
Maccabi Netanya

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

23:30
Ternana
VS
Avellino
00:00
Perugia
VS
Südtirol
01:30
Calcio Padova
VS
Alessandria

57142 Macedonia FYR - First League

22:30
Rabotnicki
VS
Borec
22:30
Tikves
VS
Skendija 79
22:30
Bregalnica Stip
VS
Shkupi
22:30
Makedonija
VS
Pelister
22:30
Renova
VS
Skopje
01:00
Akademija Pandev
VS
Struga

2345 Moldova - National Division

00:00
Milsami
VS
Floreşti
00:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe
VS
Zimbru

998 Montenegro - First League

00:00
Sutjeska
VS
Jezero

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

23:00
Mjøndalen
VS
Tromsø
23:00
Molde
VS
Haugesund
23:00
Sandefjord
VS
Lillestrøm
23:00
Viking
VS
Kristiansund
01:00
Stabæk
VS
Sarpsborg 08

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

20:00
Pogoń Szczecin
VS
Piast Gliwice
22:30
Wisła Kraków
VS
Raków Częstochowa
01:00
Śląsk Wrocław
VS
Lechia Gdańsk

2 Poland - 1. Liga

17:40
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
VS
Widzew Lodz
20:00
Jastrzębie
VS
Stomil Olsztyn
23:00
ŁKS Łódź
VS
SKRA Częstochowa

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

21:30
Vitória SC
VS
Portimonense
21:30
Tondela
VS
ซานตาคลารา
00:00
ปอร์โต้
VS
Belenenses
02:30
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
VS
Famalicão

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

17:00
Estrela Amadora
VS
Mafra
20:00
Rio Ave
VS
Académica

155 Romania - Liga 1

23:00
Chindia Târgovişte
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti
02:00
FCSB
VS
Gaz Metan Mediaş

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

21:30
Khimki
VS
Rostov
00:00
Dinamo Moskva
VS
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
00:00
Rubin Kazan'
VS
Akhmat Grozny

227 Russia - FNL

16:00
SKA Khabarovsk
VS
Krasnodar II
17:00
Tom' Tomsk
VS
Orenburg
20:00
Tekstilshchik
VS
Yenisey
20:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
VS
Rotor Volgograd
22:00
Spartak Moskva II
VS
Veles
22:00
Volgar Astrakhan
VS
KAMAZ
22:00
Fakel
VS
Akron
23:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
VS
Urozhay
23:00
Baltika
VS
Neftekhimik
23:00
Torpedo Moskva
VS
Dolgie Prudy

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

21:00
เซลติก
VS
Dundee
21:00
Hibernian
VS
Ross County
21:00
Livingston
VS
Aberdeen
21:00
St. Johnstone
VS
Motherwell

296 Serbia - Super Liga

23:55
Vojvodina
VS
Voždovac
23:55
Kolubara
VS
Čukarički
02:00
Novi Pazar
VS
Partizan

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

22:30
Grafičar
VS
Mladost Novi Sad
22:30
Zlatibor Čajetina
VS
Timok
01:00
Bačka Palanka
VS
IMT Novi Beograd

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Žilina
VS
Pohronie
01:00
Sereď
VS
DAC

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

15:30
Slovan Bratislava II
VS
Púchov
15:30
Žilina II
VS
Petržalka akadémia
16:00
Rohožník
VS
FK Košice

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

22:00
Tabor Sežana
VS
Olimpija
01:15
Aluminij
VS
Mura

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

22:30
Krško
VS
Fužinar
22:30
Ilirija
VS
Brežice
01:00
Nafta
VS
Dob

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

20:00
Häcken
VS
Östersunds FK
20:00
Djurgården
VS
AIK
22:30
Elfsborg
VS
Degerfors
22:30
IFK Göteborg
VS
Hammarby

47 Sweden - Superettan

22:00
Brage
VS
Jönköpings Södra

62 Switzerland - Super League

19:15
ลูกาโน
VS
St. Gallen
21:30
บาเซิ่ล
VS
Servette
21:30
Luzern
VS
Zürich

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

19:15
FC Schaffhausen
VS
Winterthur
19:15
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
Vaduz

86 Ukraine - Premier League

21:00
Minai
VS
Kolos Kovalivka
23:30
Vorskla
VS
Lviv
23:30
Zorya
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

21:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
VS
LNZ Cherkasy
21:00
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
VS
Karpaty
22:00
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
VS
Livyi Bereh
22:00
Rubikon
VS
Chernihiv
22:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod
VS
AFSK Kyiv

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

21:30
Vovchansk
VS
Real Pharm
22:00
SK Poltava
VS
Skoruk Tomakivka
22:00
Krystal
VS
Sumy
22:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
VS
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
22:00
Nikopol
VS
Trostianets
22:00
Balkany Zorya
VS
Metalurh Zaporizhya

44 Argentina - Superliga

23:30
Gimnasia La Plata
VS
Atlético Tucumán
01:45
Vélez Sarsfield
VS
Colón
04:00
Boca Juniors
VS
Argentinos Juniors
06:15
Independiente
VS
Racing Club

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

00:00
Chacarita Juniors
VS
Nueva Chicago
01:30
Atletico Mitre
VS
San Martín Tucumán
01:35
Estudiantes Caseros
VS
Belgrano
02:00
Agropecuario
VS
Temperley
02:00
Independiente Rivadavia
VS
Defensores de Belgrano

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:00
Palmeiras
VS
Fortaleza
07:00
Cuiabá
VS
Bahia
02:00
Santos
VS
Corinthians
02:00
América Mineiro
VS
Fluminense
02:00
Juventude
VS
Atlético Mineiro
04:15
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
Internacional
04:15
Ceará
VS
Atlético GO

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Vila Nova
VS
Sampaio Corrêa
06:30
Botafogo
VS
Ponte Preta
06:30
Londrina
VS
CRB

5 Brazil - Serie C

21:00
Oeste
VS
Figueirense
02:00
Manaus
VS
Volta Redonda
04:00
Botafogo PB
VS
Paysandu

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
Universidad Católica
VS
La Serena
23:30
Santiago Wanderers
VS
Huachipato
02:00
Antofagasta
VS
Audax Italiano
04:30
Colo-Colo
VS
Curicó Unido

80 Chile - Primera B

22:00
Cobreloa
VS
Deportes Santa Cruz
23:00
San Marcos
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Millonarios
VS
Santa Fe
04:00
La Equidad
VS
Independiente Medellín
06:05
Junior
VS
Deportes Tolima

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
VS
Real San Andres
03:30
Barranquilla
VS
Atlético

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

08:00
Alajuelense
VS
Cartaginés
03:00
Grecia
VS
ADR Jicaral
06:00
Deportivo Saprissa
VS
Herediano

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

08:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
VS
Guayaquil City
02:00
Aucas
VS
Orense
04:30
9 de Octubre
VS
Técnico Universitario

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

07:30
Municipal Limeño
VS
Firpo
08:00
Santa Tecla
VS
Isidro Metapán
08:00
Águila
VS
FAS
04:15
Jocoro
VS
Once Municipal
04:15
CD Platense
VS
Alianza

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

07:00
Antigua GFC
VS
Xelajú
04:00
Guastatoya
VS
Iztapa

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

09:00
Zacapa Tellioz
VS
Comunicaciones II
00:00
Marquense
VS
Suchitepéquez
00:00
Deportivo Sanarate
VS
Aurora
03:00
Plataneros
VS
San Pedro
04:00
Chimaltenango
VS
Juventud Pinulteca

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
América
VS
Puebla
09:00
Tigres UANL
VS
Santos Laguna
00:00
Pumas UNAM
VS
Atlético San Luis

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Atlante
VS
Raya2

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Real Estelí
VS
Real Madriz
09:00
Walter Ferreti
VS
Deportivo Ocotal

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:00
12 de Octubre
VS
Sportivo Luqueño
06:15
Sol de América
VS
River Plate

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Real Garcilaso
VS
Alianza Atlético
01:15
Academia Cantolao
VS
Sport Boys
03:30
Universidad San Martín
VS
Alianza Lima

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
Villa Española
04:00
Cerrito
VS
Nacional

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
VS
นิวยอร์กซิตี
07:00
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
07:30
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
VS
Austin
08:00
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
VS
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
09:30
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
VS
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
05:00
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
VS
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
05:00
Inter Miami
VS
Nashville SC
05:00
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
VS
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
06:00
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
VS
ลอสแอนเจลิส

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Tulsa Roughnecks
VS
Birmingham Legion
07:30
OKC Energy
VS
Memphis 901
08:00
Colorado Springs
VS
Hartford Athletic
08:30
El Paso Locomotive
VS
Austin Bold
09:00
Orange County
VS
LA Galaxy II
09:30
Las Vegas Lights
VS
Phoenix Rising
09:30
San Diego Loyal
VS
Real Monarchs
03:30
Tacoma Defiance
VS
Oakland Roots
06:30
Atlanta United II
VS
Indy Eleven

593 Cameroon - Elite One

19:00
Canon
VS
Cotonsport
19:30
Avion Academy
VS
PWD
19:30
Yafoot
VS
Dragon de Yaounde
19:30
Les Astres
VS
Tonnerre
21:00
Feutcheu
VS
Fortuna Mfou
21:30
Union Douala
VS
Bamboutos
21:30
Eding Sport
VS
Stade Renard
21:30
New Star
VS
Panthère

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
El Gounah
VS
National Bank of Egypt
00:00
Aswan
VS
El Entag El Harby
02:00
Al Masry
VS
Al Mokawloon
02:00
El Geish
VS
Pyramids FC

1179 Kenya - Premier League

17:00
Posta Rangers
VS
Western Stima
19:00
Nzoia United
VS
Wazito
19:00
Homeboyz
VS
Bandari
19:15
KCB
VS
Gor Mahia

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

00:00
Hilal Obayed
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Muktijoddha SKC
VS
Baridhara

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
VS
Shenzhen
17:00
Guangzhou R&F
VS
Shandong Luneng
19:00
Qingdao Hainiu
VS
Henan Jianye
19:00
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
VS
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

18:00
Seoul
VS
Gwangju
18:00
Incheon United
VS
Suwon

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

20:00
PDRM
VS
PBDKT T-Team

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
Sabah

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:00
Claypole
VS
Dock Sud
01:00
Real Pilar
VS
Ituzaingó
01:00
Atlas
VS
Berazategui
01:00
Midland
VS
Excursionistas
01:00
Luján
VS
Central Córdoba

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Real Tomayapo
VS
Wilstermann
04:15
Aurora
VS
Municipal Vinto
06:30
Bolívar
VS
Always Ready

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

15:15
Mlada Boleslav II
VS
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
15:15
Bohemians 1905 II
VS
Slovan Velvary
15:15
Dukla Praha II
VS
Pardubice II
15:30
Viktoria Plzen II
VS
Sokol Hostoun
22:00
Sokol Brozany
VS
Přepeře

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

15:00
Banik Ostrava II
VS
Frýdek-Místek
15:15
Slovácko II
VS
Sigma Olomouc II

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A

19:00
Sokol Lom
VS
Český lev - Union Beroun
21:00
Jindrichuv Hradec
VS
Tatran Sedlcany

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

22:00
Louny
VS
Ostrov

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C

22:00
Čáslav
VS
Sokol Libiš
22:00
Horky nad Jizerou
VS
Velke Hamry
22:00
Kolín
VS
Vysoke Myto

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E

15:15
Slavičín
VS
Šumperk
21:00
FC Vsetin
VS
HFK Olomouc

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D

15:15
Zbrojovka Brno II
VS
Ždírec nad Doubravou
22:00
Sokol Tasovice
VS
Slavoj Polná
22:00
Humpolec
VS
Velka Bites
22:00
Sokol Lanžho
VS
Hodonín-Šardice

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Vaajakoski
VS
RoPS II
22:30
OLS
VS
Kraft
22:30
GBK
VS
JS Hercules
22:30
PeKa
VS
Kiffen

1578 Norway - 2. Division

21:30
Egersund
VS
Rosenborg II

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

22:00
Pogoń Siedlce
VS
Śląsk Wrocław II
00:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
VS
Sokół Ostróda
01:00
Motor Lublin
VS
Ruch Chorzów

401 Slovakia - 3. Liga - West

22:00
OFK Malzenice
VS
Imeľ
22:00
Veľké Ludince
VS
Kalna n. Hronom
22:00
Beluša
VS
Castkovce

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

20:00
Järfälla
VS
Enskede
21:30
Lidingö
VS
Stocksund
22:00
Arlanda
VS
Karlberg
23:00
IFK Österåker
VS
Enkoping

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

19:00
Olympic
VS
Nosaby
22:00
Räppe
VS
Karlshamn

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

19:00
Smedby
VS
Karlslund
19:00
United Nordic
VS
Motala
21:00
Värmbols
VS
Arameiska / Syrianska
22:30
IFK Eskilstuna
VS
Tyreso

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

18:00
Onsala
VS
Vinberg
18:30
Ullared
VS
Astrio
19:00
Ängelholm
VS
Vastra Frolunda
19:00
Husqvarna
VS
Eskilsminne

5 Brazil - Baiano 2

01:00
Barcelona BA
VS
Botafogo BA

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

00:45
Douglas Haig
VS
Racing Córdoba
01:00
CDJU Gualeguaychu
VS
Crucero del Norte
01:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
VS
Ciudad de Bolívar
01:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
VS
Sportivo Peñarol
01:00
Cipolletti
VS
Olimpo
01:00
Circulo Deportivo
VS
Deportivo Madryn
01:00
Villa Mitre
VS
Huracán Las Heras
01:00
Sportivo Desamparados
VS
Deportivo Camioneros
01:00
Sansinena
VS
Juventud Unida Univ.
01:30
Sarmiento Resistencia
VS
Defensores Belgrano VR
02:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
VS
Chaco For Ever
02:00
Sportivo Belgrano
VS
Def. de Pronunciamiento

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

18:00
Sangju Sangmu
VS
Gyeongnam
18:00
Jeonnam Dragons
VS
Daejeon Citizen
18:00
Bucheon 1995
VS
Ansan Greeners

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

14:00
Acacia Ridge
VS
Western Spirit
14:00
St George Willawong
VS
Toowong
15:00
Albany Creek Excelsior
VS
The Gap

98 Australia - Capital Territory

12:00
Canberra FC
VS
Woden Weston
12:00
Cooma Tigers
VS
Tuggeranong United

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Fortaleza U20
VS
Chapecoense-SC U20
01:00
Internacional U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20
01:00
Ceará U20
VS
Atlético GO U20
01:00
Fluminense U20
VS
Santos U20
01:00
Bahia U20
VS
Gremio U20
02:05
Corinthians U20
VS
Palmeiras U20

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

18:00
Auda
VS
Metta / LU
20:00
Rēzekne / BJSS
VS
Albatroz
22:00
Tukums
VS
Riga

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

15:00
Olympic
VS
Queensland Lions

488 Iran - Hazfi Cup

23:30
Esteghlal
VS
Foolad

65437 Panama - Lpf

04:00
Sporting San Miguelito
VS
Alianza
06:00
Costa del Este
VS
Árabe Unido

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

12:00
St. Albans Saints
VS
Heidelberg United
12:00
Eastern Lions
VS
Green Gully

3126 Luxembourg - National Division

21:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
VS
Victoria Rosport
21:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
VS
Fola Esch
21:00
Hostert
VS
Rodange
21:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
VS
RM Hamm Benfica
22:00
UT Pétange
VS
UNA Strassen

2427 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup

20:00
Kairat
VS
Zhetysu
20:00
Tobol
VS
Taraz
22:00
แอสตาน่า
VS
Kaisar
22:00
Arys
VS
Kaspiy

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

11:30
Valentine
VS
Lake Macquarie

227 Russia - Pfl

21:00
Arsenal Tula II
VS
Sakhalin
22:00
SKA Rostov
VS
Anzhi

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

19:00
Umea W
VS
Borgeby W

6783 Mozambique - Mocambola

19:30
Costa do Sol
VS
Ferroviario Beira

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

21:00
PK-35 Vantaa W
VS
JyPK W

320 Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women

19:00
Farum BK W
VS
AaB W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Atlético San Luis W
VS
Pachuca W

3483 USA - USL League One

07:00
Union Omaha
VS
Forward Madison
09:00
Tucson
VS
North Texas

155 Romania - Liga 2

16:00
SCM Gloria Buzau
VS
Universitatea Cluj

401 Slovakia - Youth League

16:00
Zemplín Michalovce U19
VS
Spartak Trnava U19
16:00
Trenčín U19
VS
Poprad U19

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

09:30
St. Albans Saints U21
VS
Heidelberg United U21
10:00
Eastern Lions U21
VS
Green Gully U21

1004 Canada - Premier League

00:00
Forge
VS
Atlético Ottawa
03:00
Cavalry
VS
Valour

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

22:00
Ægir
VS
Dalvík / Reynir
23:00
Sindri
VS
ÍH

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

12:00
Acacia Ridge Res.
VS
Western Spirit Res.
12:00
St. George Willawong Res
VS
Toowong Res.
13:00
Albany Creek Res.
VS
The Gap Res.

80 Chile - Segunda División

23:00
Lautaro de Buin
VS
Iberia
02:00
Independiente
VS
General Velásquez
02:00
Recoleta
VS
San Antonio Unido

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

18:00
Comber Rec. W
VS
East Belfast W

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

16:00
Hoffenheim II W
VS
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
16:30
SC Sand W
VS
Stade de Reims W
18:30
AIK W
VS
KIF Orebro W
19:00
Lille W
VS
Dijon W
20:00
Linkoping W
VS
Häcken W
21:00
Guingamp W
VS
Brest W
21:00
RB Leipzig W
VS
Eintracht Frankfurt W
21:00
Everton W
VS
Blackburn Rovers W
22:30
Deportivo de La Coruña W
VS
Valadares Gaia
22:45
Tottenham W
VS
Arsenal W
23:00
Barcelona W
VS
Juventus W
01:00
Atletico Madrid W
VS
AC Milan W

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

18:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
Monte Carlo
20:00
CPK
VS
Hang Sai

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

22:00
Augnablik W
VS
HK W

99474 World - Trofeo Joan Gamper

02:30
FC Barcelona
VS
ยูเวนตุส

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
PP-70
VS
PJK