lsm99

ตารางบอล 9 ส.ค. 2564

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
Jong AZ
VS
Almere City
01:00
Jong Utrecht
VS
MVV Maastricht

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

23:30
Ingolstadt
VS
Erzgebirge Aue
23:30
Viktoria Köln
VS
TSG Hoffenheim
23:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
VS
Karlsruher SC
01:45
Kaiserslautern
VS
Borussia Mönchengladbach

479 เจลีก

13:00
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
VS
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
16:00
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
VS
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
16:00
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
VS
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
16:00
วิสเซล โคเบะ
VS
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
17:00
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
VS
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
17:00
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
VS
เวกัลตะ เซนได
17:00
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
VS
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
17:00
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
VS
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
17:00
สากัน โตสู
VS
เอฟซี โตเกียว
17:00
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
VS
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่

479 เจลีก 2

15:00
Sagamihara
VS
โทชิกิ SC
16:00
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
VS
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
16:00
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
VS
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
16:30
Blaublitz Akita
VS
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
16:30
เกียวโต แซงก้า
VS
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
17:00
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
VS
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
17:00
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
VS
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
17:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
VS
เอฮิเมะ
17:00
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
VS
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
17:00
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
VS
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
17:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
VS
FC เรียวเคียว

99474 World - Club Friendlies

23:00
Favoritner AC
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
00:00
Giresunspor
VS
Fenerbahçe
01:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
โอซาซูนา
01:30
Cliftonville
VS
Derry City
01:30
UCD
VS
Warrenpoint Town
01:30
Bognor Regis Town
VS
Chichester City
01:45
Westfield
VS
Woking
02:30
Atlético Paso
VS
Tenisca

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

00:00
Luckenwalde
VS
ZFC Meuselwitz

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

01:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
OFK Pirin

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:00
Dobrudzha 1919
VS
Montana
00:00
Ludogorets II
VS
Botev Plovdiv II

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Nordsjælland
VS
OB

320 Denmark - First Division

23:00
Jammerbugt
VS
Fredericia

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

01:00
Diósgyőr
VS
Vasas

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
Stjarnan
VS
Breidablik

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Wisła Płock
VS
Radomiak Radom

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Korona Kielce
VS
Puszcza Niepołomice

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

02:15
Gil Vicente
VS
Boavista

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

00:00
Benfica II
VS
Nacional
00:00
Vilafranquense
VS
Penafiel

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
SSC Farul
VS
Sepsi
01:30
Universitatea Craiova
VS
Voluntari

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:00
Sochi
VS
Ural

1161 Scotland - Challenge Cup

05:00
Ross County U21
VS
Stirling Albion
05:00
Livingston U21
VS
Albion Rovers

296 Serbia - Super Liga

00:00
Radnički Niš
VS
Bačka Topola

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Spartak Trnava
VS
Liptovský Mikuláš

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Norrköping
VS
Kalmar
00:00
Varberg BoIS
VS
Sirius

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
GAIS
VS
Vasalund
00:00
Norrby
VS
Örgryte
00:00
Västerås SK
VS
Akropolis

86 Ukraine - Premier League

23:30
Desna
VS
Inhulets

44 Argentina - Superliga

04:00
Arsenal de Sarandi
VS
Patronato
04:00
Aldosivi
VS
Defensa y Justicia
06:15
Central Cordoba SdE
VS
Estudiantes

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:00
Instituto
VS
Almagro
01:05
Atlanta
VS
Almirante Brown
01:30
Barracas Central
VS
Deportivo Santamarina

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Grêmio
VS
Chapecoense

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Criciúma
VS
EC São José

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
Unión La Calera
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
22:00
Cobresal
VS
Palestino

80 Chile - Primera B

23:30
Santiago Morning
VS
Puerto Montt
02:30
Unión San Felipe
VS
Coquimbo Unido
05:00
Fernández Vial
VS
Univ. Concepción

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Deportivo Pasto

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Llaneros
VS
Valledupar
05:30
Leones FC
VS
Boyacá Chicó

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

03:00
Sporting San José
VS
Santos de Guápiles

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Delfin
VS
Emelec

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

07:00
Comunicaciones
VS
Nueva Concepción

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

23:00
Sacachispas
VS
Agua Blanca

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Jalapa
VS
Managua
06:00
UNAN Managua
VS
H&H Export

338 Peru - Primera Division

01:15
Universitario
VS
Cienciano
03:30
Melgar
VS
Alianza Universidad

338 Peru - Segunda Division

01:00
Union Huaral
VS
Deportivo Llacuabamba
03:30
Carlos Stein
VS
Santa Rosa PNP
06:00
Sport Chavelines Juniors
VS
Santos

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

22:45
Sud América
VS
Wanderers
01:00
Plaza Colonia
VS
Boston River

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
แอลเอ แกลักซี
VS
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
07:00
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
VS
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:30
Rio Grande Valley
VS
San Antonio

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

23:30
MC Alger
VS
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
23:30
NA Hussein Dey
VS
CS Constantine
03:00
JS Saoura
VS
CR Belouizdad
03:00
Aïn M'lila
VS
ASO Chlef
03:00
USM Alger
VS
Paradou AC
03:00
ES Sétif
VS
US Biskra
03:00
MC Oran
VS
JSM Skikda
03:00
USM Bel Abbès
VS
RC Relizane

593 Cameroon - Elite One

21:00
APEJES Academy
VS
UMS de Loum

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
ENPPI
VS
Smouha

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:15
Merreikh El-Fasher
VS
Al Shorta
00:00
Al Merreikh
VS
Al Hilal Port Sudan
00:00
Al Hilal Kadougli
VS
Al Khartoum
00:00
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Bashundhara Kings
VS
Sheikh Jamal
19:15
Abahani
VS
Arambagh

5618 China PR - Super League

15:30
Dalian Professional
VS
Shanghai Shenhua
17:30
Tianjin Teda
VS
Beijing Guoan
19:30
Changchun Yatai
VS
Hebei CFFC
19:30
Shanghai SIPG
VS
Wuhan Zall

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Guabirá
VS
Real Potosí

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
KuFu-98
VS
Reipas

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

00:30
Assyriska BK
VS
Varbergs GIF

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Macapá
VS
São Paulo AP

909440 Cambodia - C-League

15:30
Prey Veng
VS
Nagacorp

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
Pärnu
VS
TJK Legion II
23:00
Trans
VS
Eston Villa

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

17:30
Skanste
VS
Rīgas FS

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

00:00
Zamalek
VS
Aswan

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Necaxa W
VS
Santos Laguna W
05:00
León W
VS
Mazatlán W

155 Romania - Liga 2

20:00
Csikszereda
VS
Astra

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
Snæfell
VS
GG
02:00
Álafoss
VS
Reynir Hellissandur
03:00
Smári
VS
SR

80 Chile - Segunda División

02:00
Colina
VS
Rodelindo Román

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

02:15
Selfoss W
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:30
JJK Jyväskylä II
VS
FC Komeetat
00:15
Espoon Tikka
VS
Töölön Taisto

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Leumit

23:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
23:30
Maccabi Bnei Raina
VS
Hapoel Acre
23:30
Hapoel Afula
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
23:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
23:30
Bnei Yehuda
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
23:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
23:30
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
23:30
Agudat Sport Ashdod
VS
Kafr Qasim