lsm99

ตารางบอล 10 ส.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

00:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
VS
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
00:00
Sheriff
VS
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
00:30
ชัคตาร์
VS
เกงค์
01:00
Midtjylland
VS
พีเอสวี
01:00
โมนาโก
VS
Sparta Praha
01:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส
01:30
ยังบอยส์
VS
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
02:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
02:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
02:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
มัลโม่

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

23:00
Flora
VS
Omonia Nicosia
01:30
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
VS
Lincoln Red Imps

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:30
Lutterworth Town
VS
Newark Flowserve
01:30
Pagham
VS
Steyning Town
01:30
East Preston
VS
Badshot Lea
01:30
Wokingham & Emmbrook
VS
Easington Sports
01:45
Waltham Forest
VS
Crawley Green
01:45
Hassocks
VS
Spelthorne Sports
01:45
Banstead Athletic
VS
Bearsted
01:45
North Ferriby
VS
Whitley Bay FC
01:45
Haughmond
VS
Hereford Lads Club
01:45
Boston Town FC
VS
Sherwood Colliery
01:45
Deeping Rangers
VS
Leicester Nirvana
01:45
Mulbarton Wanderers
VS
Lakenheath
01:45
Whitton United
VS
AFC Kempston Rovers
01:45
Brimscombe & Thrupp
VS
Brislington
01:45
Burnham
VS
Shrivenham
01:45
Knaphill
VS
Lordswood
01:45
Bournemouth FC
VS
Portland United
01:45
Bashley
VS
Calne Town FC
01:45
Andover New Street
VS
Shepton Mallet
02:00
Skelmersdale United
VS
Vauxhall Motors

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Norwich City U23
22:30
Benevento
VS
Puteolana Internapoli
22:30
Real Calepina
VS
AlbinoLeffe
23:00
Apollon
VS
Aris
23:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
VS
Dugo Selo
23:30
สปาล
VS
Adriese
23:30
Al Arabi
VS
Ceuta
00:00
Aris
VS
Larissa
00:00
วิลเลม ทเว
VS
Excelsior Virton
00:00
Llanera
VS
Condal
00:30
Dusseldorf-West
VS
Wulfrath
00:30
Katwijk
VS
Sparta Nijkerk
01:00
Dollingstown
VS
Glenavon
01:00
Panathinaikos
VS
อาโปเอล
01:00
GVVV
VS
OSS '20
01:00
Staphorst
VS
HHC
01:00
Quick Boys
VS
ARC
01:30
Harrow Borough
VS
Barnet
01:45
Trafford
VS
Altrincham
01:45
East Thurrock United
VS
Dagenham & Redbridge
01:45
Carrick Rangers
VS
PSNI
01:45
Carrick Rangers
VS
Lisburn Distillery
02:00
FC Cartagena
VS
Real Murcia

462 คาราบาว คัพ

01:00
Hartlepool United
VS
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
01:00
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
VS
Sutton United
01:30
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
VS
จิลลิ่งแฮม
01:45
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
VS
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
01:45
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
VS
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
01:45
Mansfield Town
VS
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
01:45
Port Vale
VS
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
01:45
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
Harrogate Town
VS
โรชเดล
01:45
สโตกซิตี
VS
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
01:45
Walsall
VS
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
01:45
Oldham Athletic
VS
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
01:45
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
01:45
Barrow
VS
สคันธอร์ป
01:45
ฮัลล์ซิตี
VS
วีแกนแอทเลติก
01:45
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
VS
มอร์แคมป์
01:45
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Swindon Town
01:45
Exeter City
VS
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
01:45
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
VS
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
01:45
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
VS
บริสตอลซิตี
01:45
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
VS
Cheltenham Town
01:45
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
01:45
Stevenage
VS
ลูตัน ทาวน์
01:45
มิลล์วอลล์
VS
พอร์ตสมัท
01:45
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
VS
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
VS
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
02:00
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
VS
บาร์นสลีย์
02:00
เรดิง
VS
สวอนซีซิตี

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

23:00
Spartak Sobeslav
VS
Benesov
23:30
Chomutov
VS
Motorlet Praha

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

23:00
Viktoria
VS
Fremad Amager
23:00
Herstedøster
VS
Hvidovre

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

02:15
Kórdrengir
VS
Afturelding
02:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
VS
Fram

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

01:00
Vestri
VS
Thór
01:00
Fjölnir
VS
ÍR

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al

00:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
VS
Hapoel Hadera
00:30
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
VS
Hapoel Haifa

491 Northern Ireland - Championship

00:45
Knockbreda
VS
Annagh United
01:45
Ards
VS
Loughgall
01:45
Ballinamallard United
VS
Dergview
01:45
Dundela
VS
Queen's University
01:45
Institute
VS
Ballyclare Comrades
01:45
Newry City AFC
VS
H&W Welders

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

00:00
Leixões
VS
Farense

1161 Scotland - Challenge Cup

01:30
Fraserburgh
VS
Cowdenbeath
01:30
Stenhousemuir
VS
Dundee United II
01:30
Stranraer
VS
Motherwell U21
01:45
East Fife
VS
St. Johnstone U21
01:45
Hibernian U21
VS
Elgin City
01:45
Brora Rangers
VS
Aberdeen U21
01:45
Forfar Athletic
VS
Formartine United
01:45
St. Mirren U21
VS
Kelty Hearts
02:15
Queen's Park
VS
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Helsingborg
VS
Landskrona
00:00
Öster
VS
Trelleborg

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Aarau

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Tigre
VS
Gimnasia Mendoza

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Avaí
VS
Guarani
05:00
Confiança
VS
CSA

80 Chile - Primera B

07:30
San Luis
VS
Magallanes

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:40
Atlético Bucaramanga
VS
Jaguares de Córdoba
06:00
Rionegro Águilas
VS
Patriotas Boyacá

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:30
Unión Magdalena
VS
Cortuluá

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Macará
VS
Olmedo

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

04:00
Atletico Marte
VS
Santa Tecla

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:00
Pachuca
VS
Atlas

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Morelia
VS
Celaya

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

09:00
Diriangén
VS
Juventus Managua

338 Peru - Segunda Division

22:30
Unión Comercio
VS
Molinos El Pirata
01:00
Juan Aurich
VS
Comerciantes Unidos
03:30
Deportivo Coopsol
VS
Atlético Grau

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
Deportivo Maldonado
VS
Fénix

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
New York RB II
VS
Charlotte Independence

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
Ghazl El Mehalla
VS
Wadi Degla
00:00
Misr Lel Makasa
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra
02:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Zamalek

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:15
Hilal El-Fasher
VS
Al Ahli Khartoum
21:15
Hay Al Arab
VS
Al Ahly Shendi
00:00
Al-Ahly Merowe
VS
Tuti
00:00
Alamal Atbara
VS
Hilal Obayed

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Aqaba
VS
Al Jalil
00:30
Al Jazeera
VS
Al Salt

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Sheikh Russel
VS
Saif
17:00
Mohammedan Dhaka
VS
Brothers Union
19:00
Abahani Chittagong
VS
Bangladesh Police

5618 China PR - League One

16:00
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Beijing BG
18:35
BIT
VS
Nantong Zhiyun

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

19:15
Selangor United
VS
PKNS

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:00
Blooming
VS
Royal Pari

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
Rosario Central
VS
Bragantino

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

00:00
ASA Aarhus
VS
VRI

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
I-Kissat
VS
HJS Akatemia

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

23:00
Stöde
VS
Bergnasets

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

03:10
Talleres Remedios
VS
Flandria

98 Australia - Capital Territory

16:00
Tuggeranong United
VS
Canberra Olympic

98 Australia - Ffa Cup

05:00
Queensland Lions
VS
Casuarina
05:00
ECU Joondalup
VS
Adelaide Olympic

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

16:00
Sigma Olomouc U19
VS
Meteor Praha U19

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

05:00
Deportivo Universitario
VS
Samaritaine

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:45
Adelaide United ||
VS
Campbelltown City

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Spittal
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Deutschlandsberger SC
00:00
Sturm Graz II
VS
Allerheiligen
00:00
Gurten
VS
Weiz
00:00
Ried II
VS
St. Anna
00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Hertha
00:00
Wels
VS
Wolfsberger AC II
00:00
Treibach
VS
Stadl-Paura

6783 Mozambique - Mocambola

19:30
LD Maputo
VS
Songo

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
América W
VS
Toluca W
07:00
Monterrey W
VS
Puebla W
09:00
Tijuana W
VS
Querétaro W
09:00
Juárez W
VS
Guadalajara W

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
North Carolina
VS
Chattanooga Red Wolves

155 Romania - Liga 2

21:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
VS
ASU Poli Timişoara
23:00
Şirineaşa
VS
CSA Steaua Bucureşti

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
Gullfálkinn
VS
ÍBU
03:00
Ísbjörninn
VS
Kría

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

23:00
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
VS
Fussach
23:30
Meiningen
VS
Lochau
23:30
Rheindorf Altach II
VS
Höchst
23:30
Nenzing
VS
Lustenau

5 Brazil - Copa Rio

01:00
América RJ
VS
7 de Abril

80 Chile - Segunda División

02:00
Colchagua
VS
Concepcion

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

21:00
Djurgarden W
VS
Eskilstuna United W
22:00
Vittsjo W
VS
Häcken W
23:00
Seagull W
VS
Espanyol W
00:00
Osasuna W
VS
Athletic Club W

99474 World - CECAFA Club Cup

20:00
Express FC
VS
KMKM

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

00:00
Sport Colonial
VS
Sportivo Ameliano
02:00
Silvio Pettirossi
VS
Resistencia

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
IkU
VS
Tervakosken Pato
23:00
Kiisto
VS
SIF
23:15
MPS/Atletico Malmi
VS
HIFK 2