lsm99

ตารางบอล 12 ส.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

22:00
Alashkert
VS
Kairat
23:00
HJK
VS
Neftçi
00:00
Žalgiris
VS
Mura
00:00
Anorthosis
VS
Rapid Vienna
01:00
St. Johnstone
VS
กาลาตาซาราย
01:45
เซลติก
VS
Jablonec

479 เจลีก

17:00
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
VS
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส

99474 World - Club Friendlies

16:00
Las Rozas
VS
Villacanas
23:00
อาโปเอล
VS
Olympiakos
00:00
Real Valladolid II
VS
Sporting Gijon II
00:30
Deutz
VS
Wiehl
00:30
Rather SV
VS
Hilden
00:30
Concordia Wiemelhausen
VS
Ennepetal
01:00
Don Benito
VS
เอ็กซ์ตรีมาดูร่า
01:00
Miguelturreño
VS
Socuéllamos
01:00
Utrera
VS
Gerena
02:00
Miajadas
VS
Cacereño

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
KR

2756 Malta - Premier League

01:00
Balzan
VS
Sliema Wanderers

2 Poland - 1. Liga

01:00
Resovia Rzeszów
VS
SKRA Częstochowa

227 Russia - Russian Cup

17:00
Dinamo Barnaul
VS
Tyumen
20:00
Legion Dynamo
VS
Anzhi

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:30
Qviding FIF
VS
Skövde AIK

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

07:30
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
VS
Talleres Córdoba

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Sampaio Corrêa
VS
Náutico
05:00
CRB
VS
Brusque

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

07:00
Huachipato
VS
Unión Española

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Herediano
VS
Pérez Zeledón
10:00
Santos de Guápiles
VS
Alajuelense

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

08:00
Isidro Metapán
VS
Águila

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

09:00
Xelajú
VS
Guastatoya

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

08:00
Amatitlan
VS
Siquinalá

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

09:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Atlante
04:00
Tepatitlán de Morelos
VS
Mineros de Zacatecas

338 Peru - Segunda Division

01:00
Santa Rosa PNP
VS
Union Huaral
03:30
Deportivo Llacuabamba
VS
Sport Chavelines Juniors

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

23:00
Rampla Juniors
VS
Central Español
01:30
Uruguay Montevideo
VS
Atenas
04:00
Rocha
VS
Cerro
06:30
Juventud
VS
Racing

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Birmingham Legion
VS
Sporting Kansas City II
09:00
Oakland Roots
VS
Sacramento Republic

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
Al Mokawloon
VS
El Gounah
00:00
National Bank of Egypt
VS
Aswan
02:00
Pyramids FC
VS
Al Masry

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:15
Ulinzi Stars
VS
Leopards

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

00:00
Al Merreikh
VS
Alamal Atbara
00:00
Tuti
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Shabab Al Ordon
VS
Al Hussein
00:30
Ma'an
VS
Sahab

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

23:15
Abha
VS
Al Shabab
23:20
Al Raed
VS
Al Fateh
00:55
Al Hazm
VS
Al Taawon

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Arambagh
VS
Bashundhara Kings
17:00
Baridhara
VS
Sheikh Jamal
17:00
Bashundhara Kings
VS
Abahani

5618 China PR - Super League

15:30
Hebei CFFC
VS
Shanghai SIPG
17:30
Wuhan Zall
VS
Dalian Professional
19:30
Beijing Guoan
VS
Changchun Yatai
19:30
Shanghai Shenhua
VS
Tianjin Teda

5618 China PR - League One

16:30
Nanjing City
VS
Sichuan
18:35
Shenyang Urban
VS
Zhenjiang Huasa
19:00
Jiangxi Liansheng
VS
Guizhou Zhicheng

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

09:00
มอนเตอร์เรย์
VS
Cruz Azul

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
LDU Quito
VS
Athletico PR

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
River Plate
VS
Atlético Mineiro

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Vaajakoski
VS
JJK

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
IFK Skovde
VS
Lidköping

5 Brazil - Acreano

07:00
Atlético Acreano
VS
Plácido de Castro

62 Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

00:30
Zurich W
VS
Servette Chênois W

155 Romania - Liga 2

22:30
Hermannstadt
VS
CSM Iaşi
01:30
Universitatea Cluj
VS
Unirea Constanța

1004 Canada - Premier League

08:00
Cavalry
VS
Pacific

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
Vængir Jupiters
VS
Léttir
02:00
KB
VS
Vatnaliljur

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

02:00
Tindastóll
VS
Dalvík / Reynir

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

18:00
Hoffenheim W
VS
Bayer Leverkusen W
00:30
Alhama W
VS
Almería W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Grindavík W
VS
KR W
02:15
FH W
VS
IA Akranes W
02:15
Afturelding W
VS
Grótta W
02:15
HK W
VS
Haukar W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

04:00
Oriental
VS
Deportivo Capiatá
06:30
Humaitá
VS
Independiente FBC

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
PAVE
VS
Kings
23:00
Warkaus
VS
JPS
23:00
RPS Lions
VS
LaPa
23:00
TPK
VS
Wilpas
23:00
Korsnas
VS
IK Myran
23:15
Atlantis II
VS
Kuusysi
23:30
Tampere United
VS
PJK
00:00
EIF II
VS
SexyPöxyt

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Leumit

23:30
Hapoel Acre
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
23:30
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Maccabi Bnei Raina
23:30
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba
23:30
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Bnei Yehuda
23:30
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
23:30
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Agudat Sport Ashdod