lsm99

ตารางบอล 13 ส.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:00
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
VS
อาร์เซน่อล

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

01:00
Go Ahead Eagles
VS
ฮีเรนวีน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
Almere City
VS
Jong Utrecht
01:00
เอ็มเมน
VS
FC Eindhoven
01:00
Helmond Sport
VS
Jong AZ
01:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
De Graafschap
01:00
NAC Breda
VS
Telstar
01:00
TOP Oss
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
01:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
Excelsior
01:00
FC Volendam
VS
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

01:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
VS
FC Bayern München

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
ลอริยองต์
VS
โมนาโก

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

02:00
บาเลนเซีย
VS
เกตาเฟ่

479 เจลีก

17:00
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
VS
กัมบะ โอซาก้า

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Lamia
VS
Volos NFC
22:00
Pergolettese
VS
FeralpiSalò
22:15
PAEEK
VS
Karmiotissa
22:30
AlbinoLeffe
VS
Triestina
22:30
Ayia Napa
VS
Nea Salamis
22:30
Cesena
VS
Mantova
22:30
Teramo
VS
Castelnuovo Vomano
23:00
AEK Larnaca
VS
Olympiakos
23:00
Juventus U23
VS
Como
00:15
Senglea Athletic
VS
Naxxar Lions
00:30
Atlético Mansillés
VS
Cultural Leonesa
01:00
Rota
VS
Xerez Deportivo
01:00
Selaya
VS
Cayon
01:30
Zamora
VS
Salamanca CF UDS
01:30
Rudar Labin
VS
Uljanik
02:00
CD Badajoz
VS
Sevilla II
02:30
คอร์โดบา
VS
ราโย่ มายาดาฮองด้า

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
ชาลเก้ 04
VS
Erzgebirge Aue
23:30
St. Pauli
VS
Hamburger SV

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Freiburg II
VS
Borussia Dortmund II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

23:00
VfB Oldenburg
VS
Werder Bremen II
23:30
VfB Lübeck
VS
St. Pauli II
00:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
VS
Phönix Lübeck
00:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
VS
HSC Hannover

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

00:00
Heimstetten
VS
Bayreuth
00:00
Wacker Burghausen
VS
Buchbach
00:00
Bayern München II
VS
Pipinsried
00:00
Eltersdorf
VS
1860 Rosenheim
00:00
Illertissen
VS
Greuther Fürth II
00:30
Memmingen
VS
Schalding-Heining

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

00:00
Germania Halberstadt
VS
FSV Optik Rathenow
00:00
Eilenburg
VS
Carl Zeiss Jena
00:00
Babelsberg
VS
Chemie Leipzig
00:00
Tasmania Berlin
VS
Luckenwalde

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

00:00
Ulm
VS
FSV Frankfurt

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

23:00
Lippstadt 08
VS
Wiedenbrück

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

00:00
Ammerthal
VS
1. SC Feucht

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

01:00
Ingolstadt II
VS
Kirchanschöring

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

00:00
Victoria Hamburg
VS
HEBC
01:15
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
VS
Meiendorfer SV

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

00:00
Lehnerz
VS
Buchonia Flieden
01:00
SV Zeilsheim
VS
Eddersheim

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

00:00
Düren Merzenich
VS
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

00:30
Hertha Zehlendorf
VS
MSV 1919 Neuruppin

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

00:00
Union Sandersdorf
VS
Rot-Weiß Erfurt

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

00:00
Mechtersheim
VS
Speyer
00:30
FV Engers 07
VS
Koblenz

919 Armenia - Premier League

20:00
Junior Sevan
VS
Noravank
22:00
BKMA
VS
Noah

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:30
Liefering
VS
Amstetten
23:30
Vorwärts Steyr
VS
Wacker Innsbruck
23:30
Dornbirn
VS
Austria Wien II
23:30
Floridsdorfer AC
VS
Austria Lustenau
23:30
Grazer AK
VS
Juniors OÖ
01:25
Lafnitz
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:45
Sporting Charleroi
VS
Antwerp

556 Belgium - First Division B

01:00
Deinze
VS
Lierse Kempenzonen

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

01:00
Siroki Brijeg
VS
Leotar

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

01:00
OFK Pirin
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS

23:00
Modrica
VS
Kozara Gradiska

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:00
FK Minyor Pernik
VS
Marek
22:00
Sportist Svoge
VS
Ludogorets II
22:00
Strumska slava
VS
Lovech
22:00
Septemvri Sofia
VS
Maritsa Plovdiv
00:00
Botev Plovdiv II
VS
Hebar 1918

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

01:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
Gorica

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

22:30
Sesvete
VS
Osijek II
22:30
Orijent 1919
VS
Varaždin
01:00
Inter Zaprešić
VS
Croatia Zmijavci

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

23:00
Ústí nad Labem
VS
Prostějov

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

22:30
SønderjyskE
VS
Midtjylland
00:15
Viborg
VS
Randers
02:00
Brøndby
VS
Nordsjælland

320 Denmark - First Division

23:30
Fredericia
VS
Hvidovre
00:00
Esbjerg
VS
Horsens
00:00
FC Helsingør
VS
Vendsyssel

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

00:00
Levadia
VS
Tammeka

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Lahti
VS
Haka

17 France - National

00:00
Annecy
VS
Laval
00:00
Bastia-Borgo
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse
00:00
Red Star
VS
Boulogne
00:00
Cholet
VS
Sète
00:00
Stade Briochin
VS
Chambly
00:00
Orléans
VS
Concarneau
00:00
Le Mans
VS
Créteil
00:00
Avranches
VS
Châteauroux

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

01:00
MTK
VS
Várda SE

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:00
Selfoss
VS
Grindavík
02:15
Thróttur Reykjavík
VS
Grótta

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
St Patrick's
VS
Waterford United

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:30
Bray Wanderers
VS
Treaty United
01:45
UCD
VS
Athlone Town
01:45
Galway United
VS
Shelbourne
01:45
Cork City
VS
Cobh Ramblers
01:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Cabinteely

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

22:45
Pordenone
VS
Spezia
23:00
เจนัว
VS
Perugia
01:45
อูดิเนเซ่
VS
Ascoli
02:00
ฟิออเรนติน่า
VS
Cosenza

2756 Malta - Premier League

01:00
Gudja United
VS
Sirens
01:00
Hamrun Spartans
VS
Valletta

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Nieciecza
VS
Lech Poznań
01:30
Stal Mielec
VS
Wisła Kraków

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
VS
ŁKS Łódź
01:30
Tychy 71
VS
Miedź Legnica

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

02:15
Estoril
VS
Vitória SC

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

00:00
Trofense
VS
Estrela Amadora

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Voluntari
VS
Academica Clinceni
01:30
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
SSC Farul

227 Russia - Youth League

14:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
VS
Rubin Kazan U19
16:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
VS
Spartak Moskva U19
16:00
UOR №5 U20
VS
Rostov U19
17:00
Strogino U20
VS
Dinamo Moskva U19
17:00
Khimki U20
VS
Arsenal Tula U19
18:00
Ufa U19
VS
Nizhny Novgorod U19
21:00
CSKA Moscow U19
VS
Ural U19
21:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
VS
Chertanovo U20
21:00
Sochi U19
VS
Krasnodar U19
23:00
Zenit U19
VS
Lokomotiv Moskva U19

1161 Scotland - League Cup

01:30
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Dunfermline Athletic

1161 Scotland - League Two

01:45
Edinburgh City
VS
Stenhousemuir

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

22:30
Loznica
VS
Inđija

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

01:00
Trenčín
VS
Ružomberok

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

22:00
FK Košice
VS
Banska Bystrica
23:00
Podbrezová
VS
Skalica

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

01:15
Celje
VS
Aluminij

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

23:00
Brežice
VS
Gorica

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
VS
เออิบาร์
03:00
เรอัลซาราโกซา
VS
UD Ibiza

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

23:30
Torns
VS
Lund

62 Switzerland - Swiss Cup

00:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds
VS
ลูกาโน
01:00
Paradiso
VS
YF Juventus
01:15
Binningen
VS
FC Schaffhausen

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:30
เบซิคตัส
VS
Rizespor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

00:30
Gençlerbirliği
VS
Eyüpspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

23:30
ชัคตาร์
VS
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

21:00
Skoruk Tomakivka
VS
Metalurh Zaporizhya

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Cefn Druids
VS
Connah's Quay

515 Wales - Welsh Cup

00:45
Undy Athletic
VS
Chepstow Town
01:30
Caldicot Town
VS
Penparcau
01:30
Penydarren BGC
VS
Cwmbran Celtic
01:45
Llandudno Albion
VS
CPD Llannerch-Y-Medd
05:00
Holyhead Hotspur
VS
Rhos Aelwyd

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:00
Colón
VS
Gimnasia La Plata

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:30
Deportivo Maipú
VS
Agropecuario

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Operário PR
VS
Botafogo
05:00
Goiás
VS
Guarani

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Ypiranga Erechim
VS
Criciúma

80 Chile - Primera Division

06:00
Audax Italiano
VS
Santiago Wanderers

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Atlético
VS
Bogotá

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
Necaxa

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:00
Universidad Guadalajara
VS
Dorados
05:00
Raya2
VS
Tapatío

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:30
Guaireña
VS
Sol de América
06:45
River Plate
VS
Nacional Asunción

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Real Garcilaso
01:15
Alianza Atlético
VS
Melgar
03:30
Carlos Manucci
VS
Deportivo Binacional

338 Peru - Segunda Division

22:30
Comerciantes Unidos
VS
Molinos El Pirata
01:00
Santos
VS
Deportivo Coopsol
03:30
Carlos Stein
VS
Unión Comercio
06:00
Atlético Grau
VS
Juan Aurich

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
VS
Hartford Athletic
06:30
Charleston Battery
VS
Loudoun United

593 Cameroon - Elite One

19:00
PWD
VS
Feutcheu
19:00
Bamboutos
VS
Fovu Club
19:00
Stade Renard
VS
Yafoot
21:00
Avion Academy
VS
Union Douala
21:00
Dragon de Yaounde
VS
Eding Sport

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
Smouha
VS
El Geish
02:00
Wadi Degla
VS
Al Ittihad

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Vihiga United
VS
KCB
19:00
Kariobangi Sharks
VS
Nzoia United
19:15
Tusker
VS
Homeboyz

3677 Syria - Premier League

21:00
Efrin
VS
Hottin
21:00
Jabala
VS
Wathba
21:00
Karama
VS
Shorta
21:00
Teshrin
VS
Al Ittihad
21:00
Al Jaish
VS
Foutoua
00:00
Wahda
VS
Al-Horgelah
00:00
Taliya
VS
Nawaeir

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

23:05
Al Nassr
VS
Dhamk
00:55
Al Ahli Jeddah
VS
Al Faisaly

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Saif
VS
Abahani
19:15
Bangladesh Police
VS
Muktijoddha SKC

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Gimpo
VS
Gyeongju HNP
17:00
Changwon City
VS
Busan Transportation

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Kedah
VS
Selangor

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:00
Excursionistas
VS
Luján

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

04:15
Independiente Petrolero
VS
Guabirá
06:30
Real Potosí
VS
Blooming

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

09:00
América
VS
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Santos
VS
Libertad

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Fluminense
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A

23:00
Rokycany
VS
Otava Katovice
23:00
Petřín Plzeň
VS
Spartak Sobeslav

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

23:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
VS
Chomutov

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1

23:30
Herstedøster
VS
Solrød
00:00
Frederikssund
VS
B 1903
00:00
Greve
VS
BK Union

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

23:00
Tarnby FF
VS
Ringsted
00:00
B 1908
VS
Køge Nord

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

23:30
OKS
VS
Marienlyst
00:00
B 1913
VS
Varde IF Elite
00:00
Hedensted
VS
Sydvest

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

23:30
Kjellerup
VS
Odder
00:00
AaB II
VS
Fuglebakken KFUM

1578 Norway - 2. Division

21:00
Vard
VS
Odd II
22:00
Bærum
VS
Brattvåg

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

00:00
Znicz Pruszków
VS
Lech Poznań II
00:47
Wigry Suwałki
VS
Olimpia Elbląg

296 Serbia - Srpska Liga - East

00:00
Trajal Krusevac
VS
Meševo

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Stenungsund
VS
Angered BK

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

00:00
IFK Östersund
VS
Ytterhogdal

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:00
Olympic
VS
IFK Hässleholm

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Santana
VS
São Paulo AP

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

07:10
Acassuso
VS
UAI Urquiza

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

01:00
Aston Villa U23
VS
Nottingham U23

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Flamengo RJ U20
VS
Vasco U20

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

23:00
Magdeburg U19
VS
Hallescher FC U19
23:00
Hertha U19
VS
Wolfsburg U19

2 Poland - Ekstraliga Women

22:15
Medyk Konin W
VS
Mks Olimpia Szczecin W

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

18:00
Pribram U19
VS
FK Pardubice U19

245 Czech Republic - First League Women

21:30
Slovacko W
VS
Dukla Prague W

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

07:00
Forge
VS
FAS

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:00
Adelaide Raiders
VS
South Adelaide Panthers

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Port Melbourne
17:00
Green Gully
VS
St. Albans Saints
17:30
Bentleigh Greens
VS
Eastern Lions
17:30
Dandenong City
VS
Dandenong Thunder
17:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Avondale Heights

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion

00:00
Bellinzona
VS
Young Boys II

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Weiz
VS
Kalsdorf
00:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
VS
Gurten
00:00
Hertha
VS
Ried II
00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
Sturm Graz II
00:00
Spittal
VS
Treibach

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Admira II
00:30
Wiener SC
VS
TWL Elektra
00:30
Traiskirchen
VS
First Vienna
00:30
Draßburg
VS
Wiener Neustadt

674 Hungary - Nb I Women

22:00
Viktória Szombathely W
VS
Győri ETO W
01:00
Ferencváros W
VS
MTK Hungaria W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Querétaro W
VS
León W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Huracán Res.
VS
Unión Santa Fe Res.
20:00
Lanús Res.
VS
Godoy Cruz Res.
20:00
Colón Res.
VS
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
20:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
VS
Sarmiento Res.
20:00
Rosario Central Res.
VS
Independiente Res.
20:00
Platense Res.
VS
Arsenal Res.
20:00
Patronato Res.
VS
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
20:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
VS
Boca Juniors Res.
20:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
VS
Banfield Res.
20:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
VS
San Lorenzo Res.
01:00
River Plate Res.
VS
Vélez Sársfield Res.

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Bentleigh Greens U21
VS
Eastern Lions U21
15:30
Dandenong City U21
VS
Dandenong Thunder U21

1004 Canada - Premier League

08:00
Edmonton
VS
Valour

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
Skallagrímur
VS
Hamar
03:00
RB
VS
KFR
03:00
Mídas
VS
Álftanes
03:00
KFB
VS
SR

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

23:00
Höchst
VS
Meiningen
00:00
Bezau
VS
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch

5 Brazil - Copa Rio

01:00
Artsul
VS
Nova Iguaçu

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

22:00
Växjö W
VS
Häcken W
23:00
Saint Malo W
VS
Soyaux W
23:30
Barcelona W
VS
Montpellier W
23:30
Köln W
VS
FC Twente W
00:30
Feyenoord W
VS
SSS W

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

02:15
Breidablik W
VS
Valur W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
Kapina
VS
RiPS
22:30
IPS Edustus
VS
HaPK
22:30
Futura
VS
Ponnistajat
23:00
FC Komeetat
VS
Jyväskylä Blackbird
23:00
HPS
VS
TiPS
23:00
PKKU II
VS
MPS
23:00
Toejoen Veikot
VS
TPS II
23:00
Tervakosken Pato
VS
Haka Juniorit
23:00
NoPS
VS
JanPa
23:00
Kiisto
VS
VPV
23:00
Loiske
VS
TKT
23:15
Kontu
VS
TuPS
23:30
ÅIFK
VS
JyTy Turku
00:00
EBK
VS
CLE
00:00
SAPA III
VS
LPS