lsm99

ตารางบอล 17 ส.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

02:00
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
Brøndby
02:00
Sheriff
VS
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
02:00
โมนาโก
VS
ชัคตาร์

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

02:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
บาร์นสลีย์
VS
ลูตัน ทาวน์
01:45
แบล็กพูล
VS
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
01:45
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
VS
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
01:45
มิลล์วอลล์
VS
ฟูลัม
01:45
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
01:45
สวอนซีซิตี
VS
สโตกซิตี
02:00
เรดิง
VS
บริสตอลซิตี

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

01:45
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
VS
จิลลิ่งแฮม
01:45
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
VS
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
01:45
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
VS
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
01:45
Cheltenham Town
VS
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
01:45
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
VS
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
01:45
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
VS
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
01:45
มอร์แคมป์
VS
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
01:45
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
VS
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
พอร์ตสมัท
VS
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
01:45
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
VS
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
01:45
วีแกนแอทเลติก
VS
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

01:45
Barrow
VS
Exeter City
01:45
Bradford City
VS
Stevenage
01:45
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
VS
Oldham Athletic
01:45
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Mansfield Town
01:45
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
VS
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
01:45
Port Vale
VS
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
โรชเดล
VS
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
01:45
Swindon Town
VS
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
01:45
Walsall
VS
สคันธอร์ป

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:45
Bridgwater Town
VS
Brixham
01:45
Bearsted
VS
Banstead Athletic

99474 World - Club Friendlies

23:00
Mladost Petrinja
VS
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
23:30
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
VS
Arminia Klosterhardt
00:00
At. Malagueño
VS
Granada II
00:00
Cartagena II
VS
Elche II
00:30
Concordia Wiemelhausen
VS
Holzwickeder SC
00:30
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
VS
TSV Solingen
01:00
Lucena
VS
El Palo
01:00
Izarra
VS
Corellano
01:30
Coleraine
VS
Portadown
01:30
Cliftonville
VS
Dungannon Swifts
01:45
Carrick Rangers
VS
Ballyclare Comrades
01:45
Glentoran
VS
Warrenpoint Town

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Colchester U23
VS
Barnsley U23
19:00
Millwall U23
VS
Crewe U23
19:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
VS
Hull City U23
19:00
Watford U23
VS
Sheffield Utd U23
20:00
Bristol City U23
VS
Sheffield Wed U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

01:45
Barton Rovers
VS
North Leigh
01:45
Bedford Town
VS
Harlow Town
01:45
Berkhamsted
VS
Wantage Town
01:45
Colney Heath
VS
Waltham Abbey
01:45
Didcot Town
VS
AFC Dunstable
01:45
FC Romania
VS
Ware
01:45
AFC Kempston Rovers
VS
Welwyn Garden City
01:45
Thame
VS
Biggleswade
01:45
St Neots Town
VS
Hertford Town

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

01:45
Atherton Collieries
VS
Nantwich Town
01:45
Bamber Bridge
VS
Hyde United
01:45
United of Manchester
VS
Morpeth Town
01:45
Grantham Town
VS
Buxton
01:45
Matlock Town
VS
Basford United
01:45
Mickleover Sports
VS
Gainsborough Trinity
01:45
Scarborough Athletic
VS
Ashton United
01:45
Stafford Rangers
VS
Warrington Town
01:45
Stalybridge Celtic
VS
South Shields
01:45
Whitby Town
VS
Radcliffe Borough
01:45
Witton Albion
VS
Lancaster City

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

01:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
VS
Banbury United
01:45
Alvechurch
VS
Bromsgrove Sporting
01:45
Biggleswade Town
VS
Lowestoft Town
01:45
Leiston
VS
Royston Town
01:45
Needham Market
VS
St Ives Town
01:45
Rushall Olympic
VS
Nuneaton Town
01:45
Stratford Town
VS
Redditch United
01:45
Tamworth
VS
Coalville Town
01:45
Peterborough Sports
VS
Barwell

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

23:30
Bayreuth
VS
Eltersdorf
23:30
Schalding-Heining
VS
Bayern München II
23:30
Pipinsried
VS
Illertissen
23:30
Greuther Fürth II
VS
Aubstadt
23:30
Rain / Lech
VS
Wacker Burghausen
23:30
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VS
Augsburg II
23:30
Buchbach
VS
Nürnberg II
00:00
1860 Rosenheim
VS
Eichstätt
00:00
Schweinfurt
VS
Heimstetten
00:00
Unterhaching
VS
Memmingen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

23:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
VS
Germania Halberstadt
00:00
Luckenwalde
VS
Babelsberg
00:00
Chemie Leipzig
VS
Lichtenberg
00:00
Union Fürstenwalde
VS
Lokomotive Leipzig

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

00:00
1. SC Feucht
VS
Seligenporten

11 Germany - Super Cup

01:30
ดอร์ทมุนด์
VS
FC Bayern München

919 Armenia - Premier League

05:00
Urartu
VS
Alashkert

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:30
Lovech
VS
Septemvri Sofia

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

22:00
Třinec
VS
Opava

320 Denmark - First Division

23:00
Fredericia
VS
Esbjerg
00:00
Hvidovre
VS
Nykøbing

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Resovia Rzeszów
VS
Puszcza Niepołomice
23:00
Miedź Legnica
VS
SKRA Częstochowa
01:30
Podbeskidzie
VS
Tychy 71

1161 Scotland - Challenge Cup

01:45
Edinburgh City
VS
Hearts U21

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

23:30
Sylvia
VS
AFC Eskilstuna
23:30
Österlen
VS
IFK Göteborg
05:00
Onsala
VS
มัลโม่

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

21:00
Skoruk Tomakivka
VS
Viktoriya Mykolaivka

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:45
Lanús
VS
Godoy Cruz

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
VS
Tigre
01:30
Club Atlético Güemes
VS
Instituto

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Náutico
VS
Cruzeiro
05:00
Confiança
VS
Remo

80 Chile - Primera B

01:00
Barnechea
VS
San Luis

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:30
Santa Fe
VS
La Equidad

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

04:00
Cortuluá
VS
Boca Juniors de Cali
06:00
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Llaneros

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

00:00
Grecia
VS
Pérez Zeledón
03:00
Guanacasteca
VS
Alajuelense
06:00
Herediano
VS
San Carlos

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Olmedo
VS
9 de Octubre

458 Mexico - Liga MX

05:00
Toluca
VS
Mazatlán

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Pumas Tabasco

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Real Garcilaso
VS
Carlos Manucci
01:15
César Vallejo
VS
Cienciano
03:30
Melgar
VS
UTC Cajamarca

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Hartford Athletic
VS
Charleston Battery

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra
02:00
ENPPI
VS
Ismaily
02:00
Zamalek
VS
Wadi Degla
02:00
El Geish
VS
Al Ahly

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

06:30
Eagles Super Strikers
VS
St. John's

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Abahani Chittagong
VS
Rahmatgonj MFS
17:00
Abahani
VS
Sheikh Russel
19:00
Muktijoddha SKC
VS
Brothers Union

5618 China PR - League One

16:30
Shaanxi Chang'an
VS
Jiangxi Liansheng
18:35
Xinjiang Tianshan
VS
Shenyang Urban
19:00
Guizhou Zhicheng
VS
Nanjing City

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Gangneung City
VS
Hwaseong

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

15:15
Kuching FA
VS
PBDKT T-Team

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Kedah
VS
Pulau Pinang

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:00
Real Pilar
VS
Deportivo Laferrere
01:00
General Lamadrid
VS
Dock Sud
01:00
Victoriano Arenas
VS
Ituzaingó
01:00
Atlas
VS
Argentino Merlo
01:00
Midland
VS
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
01:00
Luján
VS
Berazategui
01:00
El Porvenir
VS
Central Córdoba
01:00
Sportivo Italiano
VS
San Martín Burzaco

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Always Ready
VS
Real Tomayapo
06:30
Guabirá
VS
Blooming

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
Bragantino
VS
Rosario Central

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

00:00
Ringsted
VS
B 1908

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

00:00
VRI
VS
Fuglebakken KFUM

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
I-Kissat
VS
Ilves II

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

23:45
Gauthiod
VS
Stenungsund

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

21:00
Brasil Farroupilha
VS
Glória
01:00
Passo Fundo
VS
Igrejinha

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

07:00
FC Tallinn
VS
Paide
07:00
Flora U19
VS
Flora
07:00
Tallinna Kalev
VS
Tabasalu II
07:00
Pärnu
VS
Tabasalu
23:00
Laanemaa Haapsalu
VS
Legion

1004 Canada - Championship

05:00
HFX Wanderers
VS
Blainville

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Western Spirit
VS
The Gap

98 Australia - Ffa Cup

05:00
Edge Hill United
VS
Gold Coast Knights

41 Europe - Champions League Women

19:00
Hoffenheim W
VS
Valur W
01:00
Zurich W
VS
AC Milan W
01:30
Ferencváros W
VS
Czarni Sosnowiec W

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

21:30
Nurnberg U19
VS
Ingolstadt U19

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

18:30
Opava U19
VS
Hradec Kralove U19

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

16:30
Sturt Lions
VS
Adelaide Blue Eagles
16:45
NE MetroStars
VS
South Adelaide Panthers
17:00
Adelaide Comets
VS
Cumberland United
17:00
Adelaide City
VS
Adelaide Raiders

2427 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup

18:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
VS
Shakhter Karagandy

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

20:00
ซูดูว่า
VS
Žalgiris

99474 World - Friendly International U18

23:00
Hungary U18
VS
Ireland U18

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Pachuca W
VS
América W
07:00
Tigres UANL W
VS
Atlético San Luis W
09:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Atlas W

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
Chattanooga Red Wolves
VS
North Texas

155 Romania - Liga 2

22:00
Astra
VS
Şirineaşa

1004 Canada - Premier League

07:00
Valour
VS
Pacific

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

03:00
Ellidi
VS
KFG

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
Thor Akureyri W
VS
Tindastóll W
01:00
ÍBV W
VS
Keflavík W
02:15
Thróttur Reykjavík W
VS
Stjarnan W

2345 Moldova - Moldovan Cup

21:30
EFA Visoca
VS
Ocniţa
21:30
Teleneşti
VS
Rîşcani
21:30
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
VS
Congaz
21:30
FC Stăuceni
VS
Sinteza Căuşeni
23:00
CS Atletic
VS
Cimişlia

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

04:00
Sportivo Limpeño
VS
Atlético Tembetary
06:30
5 de Octubre
VS
General Díaz

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
HauPa
VS
OsPa
23:00
Raahe
VS
TP-47
23:00
IK Myran
VS
KaIK