lsm99

ตารางบอล 19 ส.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

00:00
Omonia Nicosia
VS
Antwerp
00:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
00:00
Randers
VS
กาลาตาซาราย
01:00
Mura
VS
Sturm Graz
01:45
Fenerbahçe
VS
HJK
02:00
โอลิมเปียกอส
VS
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
02:00
Rapid Vienna
VS
Zorya
02:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Alashkert

99474 World - Club Friendlies

23:30
Real Calepina
VS
Olginatese
00:00
Cristo Atlético
VS
Zamora
01:00
Alfaro
VS
Huarte
01:30
El Palo
VS
UD San Pedro
01:30
Socuéllamos
VS
Villarrubia
01:45
RSD Alcalá
VS
Conquense
02:30
คอร์โดบา
VS
เอ็กซ์ตรีมาดูร่า

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

00:30
SV Breinig
VS
Alfter
00:30
Wesseling-Urfeld
VS
Deutz
00:30
Siegburger SV
VS
Düren Merzenich
00:30
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
VS
Fortuna Köln II
00:30
Borussia Freialdenhoven
VS
VfL Vichttal
00:30
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
VS
Pesch
01:00
Eilendorf
VS
Hennef 05

919 Armenia - Premier League

20:00
Van
VS
BKMA
20:00
Junior Sevan
VS
Ararat

320 Denmark - First Division

23:00
Vendsyssel
VS
Horsens

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:00
TPS
VS
RoPS

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:00
Grindavík
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík
01:00
Afturelding
VS
Vestri
02:15
Grótta
VS
Kórdrengir
02:15
Fram
VS
Selfoss

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Odra Opole
VS
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
23:00
Polkowice
VS
Chrobry Głogów
01:30
Katowice
VS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

23:30
Rågsved
VS
AIK
23:30
Täby
VS
Sirius
23:30
Stockholm Internazionale
VS
Elfsborg

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Vasco da Gama
VS
Londrina
07:30
CRB
VS
Operário PR
05:00
Brusque
VS
Goiás

80 Chile - Primera B

06:00
Fernández Vial
VS
Copiapó

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:00
Millonarios
VS
Alianza Petrolera

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Cruz Azul
VS
มอนเตอร์เรย์
07:00
Santos Laguna
VS
Atlas
09:00
Guadalajara
VS
León
09:00
Juárez
VS
América

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Correcaminos UAT
VS
Universidad Guadalajara
09:05
Dorados
VS
Cimarrones de Sonora
05:00
Tapatío
VS
Morelia

338 Peru - Primera Division

07:30
Universitario
VS
Alianza Lima
23:00
Alianza Atlético
VS
Alianza Universidad
03:30
Universidad San Martín
VS
Academia Cantolao

338 Peru - Segunda Division

01:00
Union Huaral
VS
Carlos Stein
03:30
Deportivo Coopsol
VS
Deportivo Llacuabamba
06:00
Sport Chavelines Juniors
VS
Santa Rosa PNP

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
VS
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
07:30
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
VS
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
07:30
Nashville SC
VS
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
07:30
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
VS
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
08:00
Austin
VS
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
09:00
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
VS
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

08:30
New Mexico United
VS
Oakland Roots
09:00
Orange County
VS
Tacoma Defiance
09:30
San Diego Loyal
VS
Las Vegas Lights

593 Cameroon - Elite One

21:00
UMS de Loum
VS
Tonnerre
21:00
Colombe
VS
Canon
21:00
New Star
VS
Young Sport Academy
21:00
Les Astres
VS
Cotonsport
21:00
APEJES Academy
VS
Panthère

886 Egypt - Premier League

02:00
Pyramids FC
VS
Aswan

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:15
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Al Hilal Port Sudan
21:15
Hilal Obayed
VS
Tuti
00:00
Al Hilal Kadougli
VS
Al Ahli Khartoum
00:00
Al-Ahly Merowe
VS
Al Khartoum

3677 Syria - Premier League

21:00
Wahda
VS
Jabala
21:00
Hottin
VS
Taliya
21:00
Wathba
VS
Karama
21:00
Nawaeir
VS
Teshrin
21:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Jaish
21:00
Shorta
VS
Foutoua

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Jalil
VS
Al Ramtha
00:30
Al Wihdat
VS
Al Faysali

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

23:10
Al Hazm
VS
Al Ahli Jeddah
00:50
Al Faisaly
VS
Al Nassr

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

22:15
Emirates
VS
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
22:15
Al Urooba
VS
Al Wahda
00:30
Ajman
VS
Al Nasr

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Baridhara
VS
Saif
17:00
Bangladesh Police
VS
Arambagh

5618 China PR - FA Cup

16:00
Nantong Zhiyun
VS
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
18:35
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Beijing BG
18:35
Suzhou Dongwu
VS
Chengdu Qianbao
19:00
Jiangxi Liansheng
VS
Wuhan Three Towns

44 Argentina - Primera C

23:30
Deportivo Español
VS
Excursionistas

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:15
Oriente Petrolero
VS
Independiente Petrolero
02:00
Royal Pari
VS
Aurora
05:15
Real Potosí
VS
Bolívar

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
Athletico PR
VS
LDU Quito

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Atlético Mineiro
VS
River Plate

1578 Norway - 2. Division

21:00
Eidsvold
VS
Hødd
21:30
Tromsdalen
VS
Vålerenga II
22:00
Flekkerøy
VS
Egersund
00:00
Vard
VS
Rosenborg II

5 Brazil - Acreano

07:00
Rio Branco
VS
Galvez

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

21:00
Bage
VS
São Paulo RS
21:00
Guarani RS
VS
Lajeadense
01:00
São Gabriel
VS
Guarany de Bagé
01:00
Avenida
VS
Inter Santa Maria

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Trem
VS
Santos AP

251 Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C

01:45
Pescara
VS
Olbia

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

07:00
Santos de Guápiles
VS
Hankook Verdes
09:15
Marathón
VS
Diriangén

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

00:00
Jitex W
VS
Lidköping W

99474 World - Friendly International U18

16:00
Hungary U18
VS
Ireland U18

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

17:00
Farense U23
VS
Estoril U23
23:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
VS
Académica U23

3483 USA - USL League One

07:00
Forward Madison
VS
Toronto II

155 Romania - Liga 2

22:00
Metaloglobus
VS
Hermannstadt

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
VS
River Plate Res.
00:10
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Patronato Res.

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Berserkir
VS
Ísbjörninn
03:00
Vatnaliljur
VS
Vængir Jupiters
03:00
Léttir
VS
Úlfarnir
03:00
Bjorninn
VS
Mídas
03:00
Álftanes
VS
Álafoss

80 Chile - Segunda División

02:00
Recoleta
VS
Lautaro de Buin

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

23:00
Seagull W
VS
Europa W
01:00
Pozoalbense W
VS
La Solana W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

01:00
KR W
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík W
01:00
FH W
VS
HK W
01:00
Augnablik W
VS
Afturelding W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

00:00
22 de Setiembre
VS
Atyrá
02:00
Olimpia Itá
VS
Guaraní de Trinidad

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:15
JyTy Turku
VS
MaPS
22:30
Tervarit-j
VS
Raahe
22:30
VPS II
VS
Virkiä
23:00
PK-37
VS
FC Komeetat
23:00
Atlantis II
VS
Kontu
23:00
TuPS
VS
PKKU II
23:00
TP-T
VS
NoPS
23:00
ACE
VS
Tervakosken Pato
23:00
Korsnas
VS
Norrvalla
23:00
IkU
VS
TKT
23:45
PJK
VS
Loiske
00:15
MPS
VS
Futura
00:15
Töölön Taisto
VS
CLE

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Leumit

00:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Afula
00:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
00:00
Kafr Qasim
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
00:00
Bnei Yehuda
VS
Maccabi Bnei Raina
00:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
00:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Acre