lsm99

ตารางบอล 20 ส.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
บริสตอลซิตี
VS
สวอนซีซิตี

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:30
West Allotment Celtic
VS
Whitley Bay FC
01:45
Wantage Town
VS
Highworth Town
01:45
Walton & Hersham
VS
Guildford City
02:00
AFC Liverpool
VS
Bootle FC

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

01:00
NEC
VS
พีอีซี ซโวลล์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
VS
เอ็มเมน
01:00
FC Den Bosch
VS
Jong Ajax
01:00
FC Dordrecht
VS
Jong Utrecht
01:00
Excelsior
VS
FC Volendam
01:00
De Graafschap
VS
NAC Breda
01:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
Helmond Sport
01:00
Telstar
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

01:30
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
VS
VfB Stuttgart

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
แบรสต์
VS
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

02:00
เรอัล เบติส
VS
กาดิซ

99474 World - Club Friendlies

17:00
Leganés II
VS
Atlético Madrid II
21:00
Cliftonville
VS
Portadown
22:00
AEL
VS
PAEEK
22:30
ASIL Lysi
VS
Nea Salamis
23:15
Real Avilés
VS
Cultural Leonesa
23:30
Real Unión
VS
Izarra
00:00
Arenteiro
VS
เดปอร์ติโบเดลาโกรุญญา
00:00
Burgos Promesas
VS
Zamora
00:00
Jove Espanol
VS
Los Garres
00:30
Ardoi
VS
Real Unión
01:00
Lleida Esportiu
VS
FC Andorra
01:00
Xerez Deportivo
VS
Real Betis II
01:30
Calvo Sotelo
VS
Linares Deportivo

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Sheffield Wed U23
VS
Watford U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
VS
Holstein Kiel
23:30
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
VS
Heidenheim

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Viktoria Berlin
VS
Hallescher FC

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

23:30
Hannover 96 II
VS
Atlas Delmenhorst

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

00:00
Bayern München II
VS
Unterhaching
00:00
Eltersdorf
VS
Schweinfurt
00:00
Illertissen
VS
Aubstadt
00:00
Heimstetten
VS
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
00:30
Memmingen
VS
1860 Rosenheim

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

00:00
Lichtenberg
VS
Luckenwalde

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

00:00
Homburg
VS
Ulm
00:00
FSV Frankfurt
VS
TuS RW Koblenz
00:00
TSV Steinbach
VS
Astoria Walldorf

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

00:30
Köln II
VS
Lippstadt 08
00:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
VS
SV 1919 Straelen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

00:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
VS
Reutlingen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

23:30
Komet Arsten
VS
Brinkumer SV

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

00:30
Osdorf
VS
Rugenbergen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

00:30
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
VS
Viktoria Griesheim

11 Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein

23:30
Pansdorf
VS
Eichede

919 Armenia - Premier League

20:00
Noravank
VS
Ararat-Armenia
22:00
Noah
VS
Pyunik

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:30
Austria Wien II
VS
Liefering
23:30
Amstetten
VS
Lafnitz
23:30
Vorwärts Steyr
VS
Juniors OÖ
23:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
VS
Rapid Wien II
23:30
Floridsdorfer AC
VS
St. Pölten
01:25
Austria Lustenau
VS
Wacker Innsbruck

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

22:30
Gomelzheldortrans
VS
Belshina

556 Belgium - Pro League

07:00
Antwerp
VS
เกงค์
01:45
Standard Liège
VS
KV Oostende

556 Belgium - First Division B

01:00
Westerlo
VS
RWDM

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:45
Tsarsko selo
VS
Arda
01:00
Botev Plovdiv
VS
Levski Sofia

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

01:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
VS
Hajduk Split

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

22:30
Osijek II
VS
Dinamo Zagreb II

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
AEK Larnaca
VS
Doxa
05:00
Omonia Nicosia
VS
AEL

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

23:00
Vysočina Jihlava
VS
Vlašim

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Midtjylland
VS
Silkeborg

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Esbjerg
VS
Hvidovre

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

20:00
Tulevik
VS
Vaprus
22:30
Legion
VS
Paide

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Haka
VS
Oulu

17 France - National

00:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Cholet
00:00
Sète
VS
Avranches
00:00
Laval
VS
Villefranche
00:00
Créteil
VS
Stade Briochin
00:00
Sedan
VS
Bastia-Borgo
00:00
Chambly
VS
Red Star
00:00
Boulogne
VS
Orléans
00:00
Concarneau
VS
Annecy

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:00
Thór
VS
ÍBV
02:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
VS
Fjölnir

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Dundalk
VS
Drogheda United
01:45
Waterford United
VS
Longford Town
02:00
Finn Harps
VS
St Patrick's
02:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Bohemians

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Shelbourne
VS
Bray Wanderers
01:45
Cabinteely
VS
Cork City
01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Galway United
01:45
Treaty United
VS
Wexford Youths

251 Italy - Serie B

01:30
โฟรซิโนเน่
VS
ปาร์มา

2756 Malta - Premier League

00:00
Sirens
VS
Mosta
00:00
Sliema Wanderers
VS
Floriana

2345 Moldova - National Division

00:00
CSF Bălți
VS
Floreşti
00:00
Petrocub
VS
Zimbru

491 Northern Ireland - Championship

01:30
Ards
VS
Queen's University
01:45
Ballinamallard United
VS
Dundela

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Wisła Płock
VS
Zagłębie Lubin
01:30
Radomiak Radom
VS
Warta Poznań

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
VS
Miedź Legnica

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

01:00
Arouca
VS
Famalicão
03:15
Moreirense
VS
บราก้า

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Chindia Târgovişte
VS
Academica Clinceni
01:30
SSC Farul
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti

227 Russia - FNL

20:00
Tekstilshchik
VS
Spartak Moskva II

227 Russia - Youth League

14:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
VS
Ufa U19
15:00
Rubin Kazan U19
VS
Strogino U20
17:00
Arsenal Tula U19
VS
Sochi U19
17:00
Khimki U20
VS
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
19:00
Chertanovo U20
VS
UOR №5 U20
19:30
Nizhny Novgorod U19
VS
CSKA Moscow U19
22:00
Krasnodar U19
VS
Zenit U19
22:00
Rostov U19
VS
Akhmat Grozny U19

1161 Scotland - Championship

01:45
Raith Rovers
VS
Dunfermline Athletic

296 Serbia - Super Liga

23:55
Mladost Lučani
VS
Radnik Surdulica
02:00
Metalac GM
VS
Voždovac

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

22:30
Grafičar
VS
Železničar Pančevo
00:00
Javor Ivanjica
VS
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

01:00
Zlaté Moravce
VS
Pohronie

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

01:15
Aluminij
VS
Domžale

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

23:00
Krka
VS
Brežice

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
VS
เรอัลซาราโกซา
03:00
อัลเมรีอา
VS
เรอัล โอเบียโด้

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
Växjö W
VS
Vittsjo W
00:00
Hammarby W
VS
Eskilstuna United W

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:30
Winterthur
VS
Thun

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:30
Kayserispor
VS
Adana Demirspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

00:30
Samsunspor
VS
Balıkesirspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

23:30
Vorskla
VS
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Haverfordwest County
VS
Cardiff MU
01:45
Connah's Quay
VS
Aberystwyth Town

44 Argentina - Superliga

02:45
Aldosivi
VS
Colón
05:00
Banfield
VS
Estudiantes
05:00
Sarmiento
VS
Atlético Tucumán

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Brasil de Pelotas
VS
CSA
05:00
Avaí
VS
Coritiba

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Botafogo PB
VS
Floresta

80 Chile - Primera B

03:00
Santiago Morning
VS
Univ. Concepción

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

08:00
Leones FC
VS
Real San Andres
05:00
Bogotá
VS
Orsomarso

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:00
Atlante
VS
Cancún

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

06:30
Nacional Asunción
VS
Guaireña

338 Peru - Segunda Division

22:30
Unión Comercio
VS
Comerciantes Unidos
01:00
Molinos El Pirata
VS
Atlético Grau
03:30
Juan Aurich
VS
Santos

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

22:45
Progreso
VS
Torque
01:00
Fénix
VS
Wanderers

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
New York RB II
VS
Charleston Battery

146 South Africa - Premier League

22:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
VS
AmaZulu

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
Ismaily
VS
Wadi Degla
02:00
ENPPI
VS
El Geish
02:00
Al Ahly
VS
Al Masry
02:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
VS
Zamalek

3677 Syria - Premier League

21:00
Al-Horgelah
VS
Efrin

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Sahab
VS
Shabab Al Ordon
00:30
Al Buqa'a
VS
Ma'an

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

23:05
Al Batin
VS
Abha
23:10
Dhamk
VS
Al Ta'ee
00:50
Al Taawon
VS
Al Hilal

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

22:15
Khorfakkan Club
VS
Al Ain
22:15
Al Jazira
VS
Al Dhafra
00:30
Bani Yas
VS
Al Wasl
00:30
Al Sharjah
VS
Al Ittihad Kalba

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Mohammedan Dhaka
VS
Abahani Chittagong

5618 China PR - FA Cup

14:00
Xinjiang Tianshan
VS
Zibo Sunday
16:30
Shaanxi Chang'an
VS
Guizhou Zhicheng
18:35
Zhenjiang Huasa
VS
Shenyang Urban
19:00
Sichuan
VS
Nanjing City

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:30
Daegu
VS
Gwangju

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Busan Transportation
VS
Gimpo
17:00
Daejeon Korail
VS
Gyeongju HNP

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

20:00
PKNS
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim II

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Pahang
VS
Kuala Lumpur

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:15
Wilstermann
VS
Santa Cruz

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Libertad
VS
Santos

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
VS
Fluminense

556 Belgium - Provincial-Namur

01:00
Ciney
VS
Chevetogne

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

00:30
Písek
VS
Benesov

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

22:00
Znojmo
VS
Blansko
00:00
Hlučín
VS
Vratimov

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

23:30
Chomutov
VS
Louny

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

23:00
Sydvest
VS
Varde IF Elite
23:30
Hedensted
VS
OKS
00:00
Marienlyst
VS
Oure

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

23:30
Kjellerup
VS
Holstebro

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Jazz
VS
TPV
22:30
OTP
VS
Kemi City
22:30
MYPA
VS
Reipas
22:30
JäPS
VS
PeKa

401 Slovakia - 3. Liga - West

00:30
Spartak Myjava
VS
Nitra

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:00
IFK Hässleholm
VS
Solvesborg

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

01:00
Glória
VS
Igrejinha

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

00:30
Sportivo Desamparados
VS
Sol de Mayo
06:30
Sportivo Las Parejas
VS
Gimnasia Concepción

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

01:00
Fulham U23
VS
West Bromwich Albion U23
01:00
Middlesbrough U23
VS
Aston Villa U23
01:00
Norwich City U23
VS
Stoke City U23

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

16:15
Bhawanipore
VS
United

41 Europe - Champions League Women

19:00
Zurich W
VS
Valur W
01:00
Vllaznia W
VS
Ferencváros W
01:00
Hoffenheim W
VS
AC Milan W

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

09:00
Once Municipal
VS
Comunicaciones

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:45
Adelaide United ||
VS
Adelaide Raiders

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Bentleigh Greens
16:30
South Melbourne
VS
Avondale Heights
17:00
Green Gully
VS
Port Melbourne
17:30
Dandenong City
VS
Eastern Lions
17:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
St. Albans Saints

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Union Vöcklamarkt
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
St. Anna
00:00
Hertha
VS
Stadl-Paura
00:00
Treibach
VS
Weiz
00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Spittal
00:00
Sturm Graz II
VS
Wolfsberger AC II
00:00
Gurten
VS
Allerheiligen

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
First Vienna
VS
Mauerwerk
00:00
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Wiener SC
00:30
Wiener Neustadt
VS
Traiskirchen
00:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Draßburg

227 Russia - Pfl

20:00
Essentuki
VS
Chayka
20:00
Legion Dynamo
VS
Mashuk-KMV
20:00
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
VS
Torpedo Vladimir
21:00
Tuapse
VS
Kuban Kholding
21:00
Fakel II
VS
Avangard Kursk

6783 Mozambique - Mocambola

19:30
LD Maputo
VS
Desportivo Maputo
19:30
Ferroviário Nampula
VS
Ferroviário de Lichinga

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

22:30
Honka W
VS
PK-35 Vantaa W

556 Belgium - Super League Women

01:00
Charleroi
VS
White Star Woluwé W
01:30
Gent W
VS
OH Leuven W

320 Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women

23:30
AGF W
VS
KoldingQ W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Querétaro W
VS
Juárez W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

21:00
Famalicão U23
VS
Rio Ave U23

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
VS
Talleres Córdoba Res.
20:00
Banfield Res.
VS
Estudiantes La Plata Res
20:00
Arsenal Res.
VS
Racing Club Res.
20:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
VS
Rosario Central Res.
20:00
Independiente Res.
VS
Defensa y Justicia Res.
20:00
Sarmiento Res.
VS
Atlético Tucumán Res.
20:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Colón Res.
20:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Lanús Res.
20:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
VS
Huracán Res.
00:10
San Lorenzo Res.
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Oakleigh Cannons U21
VS
St. Albans Saints U21
15:30
Dandenong City U21
VS
Eastern Lions U21

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

01:30
Hvíti riddarinn
VS
KB
01:30
Hamar
VS
Gullfálkinn
03:00
Smári
VS
KFB

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

20:30
Wolfsburg W
VS
Bayer Leverkusen W
00:00
Atletico Madrid W
VS
Roma W
00:30
Alhama W
VS
Murcia Féminas W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

01:00
Grótta W
VS
Haukar W
01:00
IA Akranes W
VS
Grindavík W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
Kapina
VS
Kuusysi
22:00
NuPS
VS
EIF II
22:15
SexyPöxyt
VS
EBK
22:30
Futura
VS
MPS
22:30
RiPS
VS
NJS II
22:30
P-Iirot
VS
Inter Turku II
22:30
VG-62
VS
ÅIFK
22:30
JanPa
VS
PP-70
23:00
Kings
VS
LehPa
23:00
JPS
VS
PAVE
23:00
Union Plaani
VS
IPS Edustus
23:00
MPS/Atletico Malmi
VS
PuiU Helsinki
23:00
TiPS
VS
KoiPS
23:00
PuiU Helsinki
VS
MPS/Atletico Malmi
23:00
Haka Juniorit
VS
Tampere United
23:00
Sporting Kristina
VS
SIF
00:00
SAPA III
VS
Finnkurd
00:15
EsPa
VS
Kirkkonummi
00:15
Valtti
VS
Ponnistajat