lsm99

ตารางบอล 23 ส.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:00
เวสต์แฮม
VS
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
Jong AZ
VS
TOP Oss
01:00
Jong PSV
VS
FC Eindhoven

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

23:30
กายารี่
VS
Spezia
01:45
ซามพ์โดเรีย
VS
เอซี มิลาน

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

01:00
เกตาเฟ่
VS
เซบีย่า
03:00
โอซาซูนา
VS
เซลต้า บีโก้

99474 World - Friendly International

07:00
ซีเรีย
VS
ยูกันดา

99474 World - Club Friendlies

00:00
Manresa
VS
Igualada
00:00
Sporting Gijon II
VS
Polvorín

462 England - Professional Development League

18:00
Crewe U23
VS
Ipswich U23
19:00
Wigan U23
VS
Bristol City U23
01:00
Hull City U23
VS
Millwall U23

919 Armenia - Premier League

20:00
Alashkert
VS
Junior Sevan
22:00
BKMA
VS
Urartu

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

01:00
Beroe
VS
Botev Vratsa

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:30
Montana
VS
Hebar 1918
23:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
VS
Maritsa Plovdiv
00:00
Botev Plovdiv II
VS
Yantra 1919

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Apollon
VS
Ethnikos Achna

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Nordsjælland
VS
Vejle

320 Denmark - First Division

22:30
Hobro
VS
Nykøbing

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Lahti
VS
HJK

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

01:45
Auxerre
VS
แก็งก็อง

17 France - National

23:45
Châteauroux
VS
Le Mans

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

01:00
Szolnoki MÁV
VS
Diósgyőr

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

01:00
Leiknir Reykjavík
VS
HK
02:15
Stjarnan
VS
Fylkir

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

01:00
Njardvík
VS
Haukar

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al

00:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
VS
Beitar Jerusalem

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:00
Bryne
VS
Åsane
23:00
Fredrikstad
VS
Stjørdals-Blink
23:00
Grorud
VS
Jerv
23:00
KFUM
VS
Sandnes Ulf
23:00
Strømmen
VS
Aalesund
01:00
Ranheim
VS
HamKam

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Odra Opole
VS
Chrobry Głogów
01:30
Podbeskidzie
VS
SKRA Częstochowa

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

01:00
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
VS
Estoril
03:15
Boavista
VS
ซานตาคลารา

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

00:00
Vilafranquense
VS
Sporting Covilhã

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Mioveni
VS
U Craiova 1948
01:30
FCSB
VS
Sepsi

296 Serbia - Super Liga

22:30
Radnički Niš
VS
Proleter Novi Sad

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
Mirandés
VS
Amorebieta
03:00
เลกาเนส
VS
Burgos

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Djurgården
VS
Mjällby
00:00
IFK Göteborg
VS
Varberg BoIS
00:00
Östersunds FK
VS
Kalmar

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Helsingborg
VS
Vasalund
00:00
Norrby
VS
Akropolis

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
Hammarby Talang
VS
Täby

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

23:15
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
VS
Sivasspor
01:45
กาลาตาซาราย
VS
Hatayspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:15
BB Erzurumspor
VS
Bursaspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

23:30
Lviv
VS
Inhulets

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

20:00
Rubikon
VS
Karpaty Halych
21:00
Chayka
VS
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

20:00
Yarud Mariupol'
VS
Skoruk Tomakivka
21:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
VS
Trostianets
21:30
Krystal
VS
SK Poltava
21:30
Vovchansk
VS
Viktoriya Mykolaivka

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:35
Instituto
VS
Deportivo Morón

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Fluminense
VS
Atlético Mineiro
06:00
América Mineiro
VS
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Jacuipense
VS
Santa Cruz

80 Chile - Primera B

01:00
Unión San Felipe
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
03:30
San Luis
VS
Deportes Temuco
06:00
Coquimbo Unido
VS
Deportes Iquique

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Deportivo Pasto
VS
Envigado

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

02:00
Tigres
VS
Boyacá Chicó

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Delfin
VS
Independiente del Valle

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Necaxa
VS
Juárez
09:00
Querétaro
VS
Pachuca

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Deportivo Ocotal
VS
Diriangén
09:00
UNAN Managua
VS
Real Madriz

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

06:30
Guaraní
VS
Libertad

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Alianza Universidad
VS
Universidad San Martín
01:15
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Alianza Atlético
03:30
Alianza Lima
VS
Sport Huancayo
06:00
Academia Cantolao
VS
Deportivo Municipal

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Loudoun United
VS
Tampa Bay Rowdies

593 Cameroon - Elite One

21:00
Panthère
VS
Les Astres
21:00
Tonnerre
VS
APEJES Academy
21:00
Canon
VS
New Star
21:00
Cotonsport
VS
Colombe

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
Ismaily
VS
El Geish
02:00
Al Masry
VS
ENPPI

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

07:30
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
VS
Paradise

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:15
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Hay Al Arab
21:15
Al Hilal Port Sudan
VS
Tuti
21:15
Al Ahly Shendi
VS
Hilal Obayed
00:00
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Hilal El-Fasher
00:00
Al Shorta
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Sheikh Russel
VS
Baridhara

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:00
Excursionistas
VS
El Porvenir

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Santa Cruz
VS
Municipal Vinto
06:00
Aurora
VS
Real Potosí

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
VIFK
VS
SJK Akatemia

1578 Norway - 2. Division

21:00
Rosenborg II
VS
Kjelsås
23:00
Vålerenga II
VS
Kongsvinger
00:00
Arendal
VS
Odd II

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

01:00
Lajeadense
VS
São Gabriel
01:00
Avenida
VS
Bage

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

06:30
Democrata GV
VS
Guarani MG

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Independente AP
VS
Santos AP

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

01:00
Birmingham U23
VS
Newcastle Utd U23
01:00
Burnley U23
VS
Sunderland U23
01:00
Nottingham U23
VS
Southampton U23
01:00
Reading U23
VS
Wolves U23

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:30
Busan I'Park
VS
Sangju Sangmu
17:30
Bucheon 1995
VS
Anyang

99474 World - Friendly International Women

19:00
Uzbekistan W
VS
Iran W

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

22:30
Raplamaa
VS
Levadia

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

02:15
Sao Paulo U20
VS
Palmeiras U20

99474 World - Cotif Tournament

01:00
Elche U19
VS
Castellón U19
03:00
Villarreal U19
VS
Alzira U19

3126 Luxembourg - National Division

01:00
UT Pétange
VS
Rodange

320 Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women

23:30
Fortuna Hjorring W
VS
AaB W

11 Germany - Dfb Pokal Women

23:30
Borussia M'gladbach W
VS
Borussia Bocholt W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Necaxa W
VS
Puebla W

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

00:30
Standard Liège U21
VS
Zulte-Waregem U21
00:30
Sporting Charleroi U21
VS
Club Brugge U21
01:00
OH Leuven U21
VS
Gent U21
01:00
Cercle Brugge U21
VS
Anderlecht U21
01:00
Mechelen U21
VS
Antwerp U21

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

05:00
Santos W
VS
Ferroviária W

155 Romania - Liga 2

20:30
Csikszereda
VS
Concordia Chiajna

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
VS
San Lorenzo Res.
00:10
River Plate Res.
VS
Aldosivi Res.

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

16:00
Seoul W
VS
Suwon FMC W
16:00
Gumi Sportstoto W
VS
Gyeongju W
16:00
Boeun Sangmu W
VS
Hwacheon KSPO W
16:00
Changnyeong W
VS
Incheon Red Angels W

80 Chile - Segunda División

23:00
Colina
VS
Iberia
00:00
Deportes Valdivia
VS
Concepcion
02:00
Recoleta
VS
Colchagua
02:00
Lautaro de Buin
VS
San Antonio Unido

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
Selfoss W
VS
ÍBV W
01:00
Thróttur Reykjavík W
VS
Thor Akureyri W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:45
Tervakosken Pato
VS
TP-T
22:45
JanPa
VS
Loiske