lsm99

ตารางบอล 25 ส.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

02:00
Brøndby
VS
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
02:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
Sheriff
02:00
ชัคตาร์
VS
โมนาโก

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:30
Redcar Athletic
VS
Seaham Red Star
01:30
Erith Town
VS
Sevenoaks Town
01:30
Littlehampton Town
VS
Sittingbourne
01:45
Eastwood Community
VS
Worksop Town
01:45
Enfield 1893
VS
Stanway Rovers FC
01:45
Mole Valley SCR
VS
Steyning Town

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

01:15
Bremer SV
VS
FC Bayern München

479 เจลีก

17:00
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
VS
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
17:00
เวกัลตะ เซนได
VS
เอฟซี โตเกียว
17:00
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
VS
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
17:00
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
VS
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
17:00
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
VS
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
17:00
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
VS
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
17:00
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
VS
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
17:00
สากัน โตสู
VS
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
17:00
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
VS
วิสเซล โคเบะ
17:00
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
VS
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่

479 เจลีก 2

16:00
โทชิกิ SC
VS
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
17:00
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
VS
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ

99474 World - Club Friendlies

22:00
Ayia Napa
VS
Omonia Aradippou
22:00
Varesina
VS
Gozzano
23:00
Nea Salamis
VS
Doxa
23:30
Tropezón
VS
Naval
00:00
Villaverde-Boetticher
VS
ราโย่ มายาดาฮองด้า
00:00
Villaverde-Boetticher
VS
Alcobendas Sport
00:00
Real Valladolid II
VS
Atlético Tordesillas
00:45
Santboia
VS
Castelldefels
01:00
Don Benito
VS
Calvo Sotelo
01:00
Barco
VS
Bembibre
01:30
Estradense
VS
Bergantiños
01:30
Aceuchal
VS
CD Coria

462 คาราบาว คัพ

01:45
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เบิร์นลีย์
01:45
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
VS
เซาแธมป์ตัน
02:00
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
VS
อาร์เซน่อล

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Osnabrück
VS
Borussia Dortmund II
00:00
MSV Duisburg
VS
Wehen Wiesbaden
00:00
Havelse
VS
Türkgücü-Ataspor
00:00
Saarbrücken
VS
Magdeburg
00:00
Freiburg II
VS
Würzburger Kickers

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

00:30
Drochtersen / Assel
VS
Eintracht Norderstedt

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

19:00
Mainz 05 II
VS
TSV Steinbach
23:00
Hessen Kassel
VS
Stuttgart II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

19:00
Schalke 04 II
VS
Borussia M'gladbach II
23:00
Lippstadt 08
VS
Alemannia Aachen
23:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
VS
Rödinghausen
00:00
Wuppertaler SV
VS
Rot-Weiss Essen
00:30
Preußen Münster
VS
Sportfreunde Lotte
00:30
Homberg
VS
Wegberg-Beeck
00:30
Fortuna Köln
VS
Rot Weiss Ahlen
00:30
Uerdingen
VS
Wiedenbrück
00:30
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
VS
Köln II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

00:00
DJK Bamberg
VS
Sand

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

23:30
Brinkumer SV
VS
Borgfeld
23:30
Vatan Sport
VS
SFL Bremerhaven
23:30
Werder Bremen III
VS
BTS Neustadt
00:30
Hastedt
VS
Hemelingen
00:30
Geestemünde
VS
Komet Arsten

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

00:30
Fernwald
VS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

00:00
Speyer
VS
Pfeddersheim
00:00
Elversberg II
VS
Hertha Wiesbach
00:00
Eppelborn
VS
Jagersburg
00:00
Mechtersheim
VS
Dudenhofen
00:30
Mülheim-Kärlich
VS
FV Engers 07
00:30
Arminia Ludwigshafen
VS
Wormatia Worms
00:30
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
VS
Salmrohr
00:30
Eintracht Trier
VS
Karbach
00:30
Hassia Bingen
VS
Gonsenheim
01:00
Kaiserslautern II
VS
Eisbachtal

919 Armenia - Premier League

20:00
Ararat-Armenia
VS
Noah

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

20:00
Gomelzheldortrans
VS
Lida
22:00
อาร์เซน่อล
VS
Belshina

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

22:00
Leotar
VS
Posusje

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

21:00
Partizan
VS
Peshtera Galata
22:00
Drenovets
VS
Lokomotiv Mezdra
22:00
Sokol Markovo
VS
Rodopa Smolyan

266 Croatia - Croatia Cup

21:30
Orijent 1919
VS
Marsonia
21:30
Podravina Ludbreg
VS
Bjelovar
21:30
Primorac Biograd
VS
Samobor
21:30
Mladost Ždralovi
VS
Neretva Metković
21:30
Bednja
VS
Uljanik
21:30
Sesvete
VS
Mladost Petrinja
21:30
Moslavina
VS
Oriolik Oriovac
21:30
Pitomaca
VS
Udarnik Kurilovec
21:30
Granicar Zupanja
VS
Rudar Labin
21:30
Vuteks-Sloga
VS
Straza Hum na Sutli
21:30
Belišće
VS
Mladost Prelog
21:30
Virovitica
VS
Bijelo Brdo
21:30
Krizevci
VS
Dugopolje

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

22:00
Jiskra Domažlice
VS
Vlašim
22:00
Hanácká
VS
Zbrojovka Brno
22:00
Slovan Velvary
VS
Chomutov
22:00
Sokol Hostoun
VS
Pardubice
22:00
Slavičín
VS
Karviná
22:00
Benesov
VS
Teplice
22:00
Tatran Sedlcany
VS
České Budějovice
22:00
Hlučín
VS
Baník Ostrava
22:00
Baník Sokolov
VS
Bohemians 1905
22:00
Uničov
VS
Sigma Olomouc
22:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
VS
Vyškov
22:00
Valašské Meziříčí
VS
Prostějov
23:00
Povltava FA
VS
Varnsdorf
23:30
Slovan Liberec
VS
Zbuzany

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
HB Køge
VS
FC Helsingør

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
Jaro
VS
EIF

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

00:00
Ajaccio
VS
ก็อง

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

01:00
KA
VS
Breidablik
01:00
FH
VS
Keflavík
01:00
ÍA
VS
KR

748 Latvia - First Liga

22:00
Albatroz
VS
Tukums

2345 Moldova - National Division

21:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe
VS
Milsami
00:00
Petrocub
VS
Floreşti

998 Montenegro - First League

22:30
Rudar
VS
Budućnost

155 Romania - Romania Cup

21:30
Şomuz Fălticeni
VS
Dante Botoşani
21:30
Hușana Huși
VS
Ştiinţa Miroslava
21:30
Năvodari
VS
Unirea Constanța
21:30
Popești-Leordeni
VS
Unirea Slobozia
21:30
Voinţa Stremţ
VS
Viitorul Şelimbăr
21:30
Avântul Periam
VS
Ripensia Timişoara
21:30
Sănătatea Cluj
VS
Universitatea Cluj
21:30
1910 Oradea
VS
SCM Zalău
21:30
Dacia Unirea Brăila
VS
Otelul
21:30
Progresul Ezeriș
VS
Şcolar Reşiţa
21:30
Comuna Recea
VS
FCM Baia Mare
00:00
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
VS
Şirineaşa

227 Russia - Russian Cup

17:00
Dinamo Barnaul
VS
Fakel
19:30
Legion Dynamo
VS
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
20:00
Zenit Izhevsk
VS
Metallurg Lipetsk
20:00
Kairat Moskva
VS
Rotor Volgograd
21:00
Leningradets
VS
Urozhay
21:00
Znamya Noginsk
VS
Yenisey
22:00
Dinamo Stavropol'
VS
Orenburg
22:00
Torpedo Vladimir
VS
KAMAZ
22:00
Dinamo Bryansk
VS
Veles
22:00
Saransk
VS
Baltika

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

22:00
Domžale
VS
Olimpija

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

23:30
Kristianstads W
VS
Häcken W

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:00
Racing Club
VS
Central Cordoba SdE
00:15
Rosario Central
VS
Arsenal de Sarandi
02:30
Lanús
VS
Gimnasia La Plata
02:30
Defensa y Justicia
VS
Newell's Old Boys
04:45
Huracán
VS
Vélez Sarsfield

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
CSA
VS
Náutico
02:00
Vila Nova
VS
Avaí

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

05:00
Athletico PR
VS
Santos

80 Chile - Primera Division

22:30
Melipilla
VS
Curicó Unido
01:00
Antofagasta
VS
Palestino
03:30
Unión La Calera
VS
Colo-Colo
06:00
Universidad Católica
VS
Ñublense

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

07:40
Real Cartagena
VS
Cortuluá
06:00
Barranquilla
VS
Valledupar

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

02:00
La Equidad
VS
Llaneros
06:00
Junior
VS
Deportivo Pereira

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Deportivo Saprissa
VS
ADR Jicaral
04:00
Sporting San José
VS
San Carlos

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

04:00
Jocoro
VS
Santa Tecla
04:30
Municipal Limeño
VS
Atletico Marte
04:30
CD Platense
VS
Isidro Metapán
04:30
Firpo
VS
Once Municipal

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

00:00
Malacateco
VS
Cobán Imperial
01:00
Iztapa
VS
Xelajú
01:30
Municipal
VS
Solola
02:00
Cotzumalguapa
VS
Nueva Concepción
04:00
Guastatoya
VS
Achuapa

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Pumas Tabasco
VS
Dorados
09:05
Tampico Madero
VS
Tapatío
05:00
Tlaxcala
VS
Atlante

338 Peru - Segunda Division

06:00
Santa Rosa PNP
VS
Deportivo Coopsol

146 South Africa - Premier League

20:00
SuperSport United
VS
Golden Arrows
22:00
AmaZulu
VS
Moroka Swallows
22:00
Royal AM
VS
Cape Town City
22:00
Kaizer Chiefs
VS
Baroka
22:00
Maritzburg United
VS
Sekhukhune United
22:00
Stellenbosch
VS
TS Galaxy

593 Cameroon - Elite One

21:00
Fovu Club
VS
Fortuna Mfou
21:00
Stade Renard
VS
PWD
21:00
Union Douala
VS
Dragon de Yaounde
21:00
Avion Academy
VS
Yafoot
21:00
Bamboutos
VS
Feutcheu

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
Ghazl El Mehalla
VS
Al Mokawloon
02:00
Misr Lel Makasa
VS
Pyramids FC

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

23:05
Al Raed
VS
Al Hazm
00:45
Al Ahli Jeddah
VS
Dhamk

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

22:15
Al Ittihad Kalba
VS
Al Jazira
22:15
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
VS
Ajman
00:30
Al Wasl
VS
Khorfakkan Club
00:30
Al Ain
VS
Emirates

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

22:35
Muharraq
VS
Al Riffa
01:00
Al Ahli
VS
Al-Najma

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Jeonbuk Motors
VS
Pohang Steelers
17:30
Seoul
VS
Ulsan
17:30
Incheon United
VS
Daegu
18:00
Suwon Bluewings
VS
Suwon

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

15:45
Kuching FA
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim II

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
MISC
VS
Kedah

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

22:00
Nasaf
VS
Ahal

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
GrIFK
VS
Ilves II
22:30
NJS
VS
PKKU
23:00
I-Kissat
VS
SalPa

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

23:30
Nordvärmland
VS
Kumla
23:30
Gauthiod
VS
IF Karlstad II
23:30
Lidköping
VS
Angered BK
00:00
IFK Tidaholm
VS
Oddevold
00:00
Stenungsund
VS
Ahlafors
00:30
Vänersborgs FK
VS
Grebbestad
00:30
IFK Skovde
VS
Yxhult

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

20:00
Skiljebo
VS
Gute
00:00
Enskede
VS
Lidingö
00:00
Stockholm Internazionale
VS
Enkoping
00:30
Karlberg
VS
IFK Österåker
00:30
Gamla Upsala
VS
Järfälla
00:45
Stocksund
VS
Arlanda
01:00
Kvarnsveden
VS
Kungsängen

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

23:00
Gottne IF
VS
Frösö
23:30
Ytterhogdal
VS
Umeå FC Akademi
00:00
Täfteå
VS
Friska Viljor
00:30
Tegs SK
VS
Storfors
00:30
IFK Östersund
VS
Stöde
00:30
Sandviks
VS
Notvikens IK

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

23:30
Karlshamn
VS
Hässleholms IF
23:30
Räppe
VS
Karlskrona
23:30
Prespa Birlik
VS
Solvesborg
23:30
Nosaby
VS
Rosengård
23:30
Olympic
VS
Eslov
00:00
IFK Hässleholm
VS
Asarum

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

23:30
Rynninge
VS
Karlslund
00:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
VS
United Nordic
00:00
Motala
VS
Nyköping
00:30
Eskilstuna City
VS
Tyreso
00:30
Mjolby
VS
Smedby
00:30
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
VS
Värmbols
01:00
Huddinge
VS
IFK Eskilstuna

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

23:30
Tord
VS
Ängelholm
23:45
Vinberg
VS
Husqvarna
00:00
Eskilsminne
VS
Astrio
00:30
Onsala
VS
Dalstorps
00:30
Varbergs GIF
VS
Sävedalen
00:30
Assyriska BK
VS
Hoganas
01:00
Torslanda
VS
Ullared

5 Brazil - Acreano

05:00
Sao Francisco
VS
Atlético Acreano

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

01:00
Igrejinha
VS
Veranópolis
01:00
Glória
VS
Passo Fundo

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Ypiranga AP
VS
Santana

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

01:00
Crucero del Norte
VS
Sportivo Belgrano
01:00
Central Norte
VS
Sarmiento Resistencia
01:00
Racing Córdoba
VS
CDJU Gualeguaychu
01:00
Douglas Haig
VS
Sportivo Las Parejas
01:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
VS
Deportivo Camioneros
01:00
Sol de Mayo
VS
Sansinena
01:00
Deportivo Madryn
VS
Sportivo Desamparados
01:00
Olimpo
VS
Villa Mitre
01:00
Sportivo Peñarol
VS
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
01:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
VS
Circulo Deportivo
01:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
VS
Cipolletti
01:30
Unión Sunchales
VS
Def. de Pronunciamiento
01:30
Gimnasia Concepción
VS
Boca Unidos
01:30
Huracán Las Heras
VS
Juventud Unida Univ.
02:00
Chaco For Ever
VS
Gimnasia y Tiro

99474 World - Friendly International Women

21:00
UAE W
VS
Maldives W

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

00:00
Ararat
VS
Vastseliina Tannem

98 Australia - Capital Territory

16:00
Cooma Tigers
VS
Gungahlin

99474 World - Cotif Tournament

01:00
Levante U19
VS
Alzira U19
03:00
Elche U19
VS
Valencia U19

98 Australia - Npl Western Australia

18:30
ECU Joondalup
VS
Inglewood United

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

16:15
Techno Aryan
VS
Peerless
16:15
Tollygunge
VS
Calcutta Customs

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

23:30
Ingolstadt U19
VS
Greuther Fürth U19

2 Poland - Ekstraliga Women

21:00
Czarni Sosnowiec W
VS
Akademia Piłkarska LG

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

23:00
Babrungas
VS
FA Šiauliai

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

00:00
Ljusdals W
VS
Kvarnsvedens W

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

23:00
JyPK W
VS
HPS W

190321 Bahrain - Bahrain Cup

22:30
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
VS
Al Tadamun Buri
22:30
Isa Town
VS
Qalali

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
North Carolina
VS
Forward Madison

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Madureira U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20
20:00
Nova Iguaçu U20
VS
Vasco U20
01:00
Botafogo U20
VS
Resende U20

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Huracán Res.
VS
Vélez Sársfield Res.

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

01:00
América SP
VS
Inter de Bebedouro
01:00
Taquaritinga
VS
Catanduva
01:00
Fernandópolis
VS
Matonense
01:00
VOCEM
VS
Osvaldo Cruz
01:00
XV de Jaú
VS
Assisense
01:00
Santacruzense
VS
Grêmio Prudente
01:00
Grêmio Sãocarlense
VS
Independente SP
01:00
Itapirense
VS
São Carlos
01:00
Mogi Mirim
VS
Rio Branco SP
01:00
Flamengo SP
VS
Barcelona EC
01:00
Mauaense
VS
Guarulhos
01:00
Colorado Caieiras
VS
Paulista
01:00
União Mogi
VS
Mauá
01:00
Manthiqueira
VS
Atlético Mogi
01:00
ECUS
VS
USAC

227 Russia - Premier League Women

21:00
Rostov W
VS
Rubin Kazan W

1004 Canada - Premier League

07:00
Valour
VS
Edmonton
05:00
York9
VS
HFX Wanderers

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

01:00
KFS
VS
Ellidi

5 Brazil - Copa Rio

01:00
Americano
VS
Boavista
01:00
América RJ
VS
Friburguense
01:00
Duque de Caxias
VS
Macaé
01:00
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
VS
Volta Redonda
01:00
Perolas Negras
VS
Bangu
01:00
Artsul
VS
Madureira

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

01:45
Cliftonville W
VS
Linfield W
01:45
Derry City W
VS
Crusaders Strikers W
01:45
Glentoran BU W
VS
Sion Swifts W

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

07:00
Ballymena Allstars W
VS
East Belfast W
01:30
Killen Rangers W
VS
Mid-Ulster W
01:30
Lisburn W
VS
Belfast Celtic W

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

00:30
Zaragoza W
VS
Valencia W
02:00
Atletico Madrid W
VS
Athletic Club W

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
Valur W
VS
Tindastóll W

479 Japan - Japan Football League

14:00
Nara Club
VS
Maruyasu Okazaki

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

00:00
Atlético Juventud
VS
Sportivo Trinidense
02:15
1 de Marzo Pilar
VS
Nacional Asunción

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
TP-47
VS
Tervarit-j
23:00
JJK Jyväskylä II
VS
PK-37
23:00
KoiPS
VS
HIFK 2
23:00
Inter Turku II
VS
Peimari United