lsm99

ตารางบอล 27 ส.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

01:45
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
VS
Cheltenham Town

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

01:45
โรชเดล
VS
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

01:00
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
VS
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
Jong Ajax
VS
Excelsior
01:00
FC Eindhoven
VS
FC Den Bosch
01:00
เอ็มเมน
VS
De Graafschap
01:00
NAC Breda
VS
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
01:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
Almere City
01:00
Jong Utrecht
VS
Telstar
01:00
FC Volendam
VS
MVV Maastricht
01:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
VS
Jong AZ
01:00
Helmond Sport
VS
Jong PSV

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

01:30
ดอร์ทมุนด์
VS
TSG Hoffenheim

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
น็องต์
VS
โอลิมปิก ลียง

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

23:30
อูดิเนเซ่
VS
Venezia
01:45
เวโรน่า
VS
อินเตอร์ มิลาน

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

01:00
มาจอร์กา
VS
เอสปันญ่อล
03:15
บาเลนเซีย
VS
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
AEL
VS
AE Zakakiou
21:45
AEL
VS
Othellos
22:00
Olympiada Lympion
VS
Doxa
22:00
Onisilos
VS
Enosis
23:00
AEK Larnaca
VS
Aris
23:30
Mosta
VS
Naxxar Lions
00:00
Jove Espanol
VS
Cartagena II
00:00
Ceares
VS
Racing Guía Norte Astur

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Watford U23
VS
Crewe U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Aveley
VS
Great Wakering Rovers

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

00:30
PSV W
VS
PEC Zwolle W
00:30
FC Twente W
VS
Alkmaar W
00:30
Excelsior Barendrecht W
VS
Ajax W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
นูเรมเบิร์ก
VS
Karlsruher SC
23:30
Sandhausen
VS
Ingolstadt

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Hallescher FC
VS
Verl

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

23:30
Hannover 96 II
VS
VfB Oldenburg
00:00
Weiche Flensburg
VS
VfB Lübeck

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

23:15
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VS
Eltersdorf
23:15
Aubstadt
VS
Wacker Burghausen
00:00
Unterhaching
VS
Pipinsried
00:00
Buchbach
VS
Heimstetten
00:00
1860 Rosenheim
VS
Bayern München II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

00:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
VS
Babelsberg
00:00
BFC Dynamo
VS
Lichtenberg
00:00
Luckenwalde
VS
Hertha BSC II
00:00
Chemie Leipzig
VS
Chemnitzer FC

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

00:00
Neckarsulmer SU
VS
Bissingen
00:00
CfR Pforzheim
VS
Bruchsal

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

23:00
ATSV Erlangen
VS
Neumarkt Germany
23:00
TSV Abtswind
VS
Seligenporten

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

23:00
Ismaning
VS
Ingolstadt II
23:15
Pullach
VS
Dachau

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

00:30
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
VS
TSV Sasel
00:30
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
VS
Lohbrugge
00:30
Hamm United
VS
Meiendorfer SV
00:30
Osdorf
VS
Süderelbe

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

00:30
Hessen Dreieich
VS
FV Bad Vilbel

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

01:00
Siegburger SV
VS
Hennef 05

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

00:30
Velbert
VS
SF Baumberg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen

23:30
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
VS
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
01:00
Heeslinger SC
VS
Hagen / ​Uthlede

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:30
Liefering
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
23:30
Lafnitz
VS
SV Horn II
23:30
Juniors OÖ
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
23:30
Dornbirn
VS
Kapfenberger SV
23:30
St. Pölten
VS
Austria Wien II
01:25
Grazer AK
VS
Vorwärts Steyr

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:45
Kortrijk
VS
Mechelen

556 Belgium - First Division B

01:00
RWDM
VS
Excelsior Virton

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

01:00
Sarajevo
VS
Siroki Brijeg

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:45
Slavia Sofia
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia
01:00
Arda
VS
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS

00:30
Sutjeska Foca
VS
Drina Zvornik

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

23:00
Ludogorets II
VS
Strumska slava

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

01:00
Slaven Koprivnica
VS
Hrvatski Dragovoljac

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

22:00
Cibalia
VS
Rudeš
01:00
Inter Zaprešić
VS
Varaždin

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

22:00
Dukla Praha
VS
Opava
23:00
Ústí nad Labem
VS
Příbram

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
AaB
VS
Nordsjælland

320 Denmark - First Division

23:30
Fredericia
VS
Fremad Amager
00:00
Nykøbing
VS
Esbjerg

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

22:30
Tulevik
VS
Tammeka

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
SJK
VS
Haka

17 France - National

00:00
Annecy
VS
Boulogne
00:00
Bastia-Borgo
VS
Laval
00:00
Cholet
VS
Sedan
00:00
Stade Briochin
VS
Red Star
00:00
Créteil
VS
Châteauroux
00:00
Orléans
VS
Chambly
00:00
Villefranche
VS
Concarneau
00:00
Avranches
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

01:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
VS
Honvéd

674 Hungary - Hungarian Cup

21:30
Balatonfuredi
VS
Papai Perutz
00:00
Balatonalmadi
VS
Veszprém

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

01:00
ÍR
VS
Kári
02:15
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
VS
Magni

455 Republic of Ireland - FAI Cup

01:45
Waterford United
VS
Kilnamanagh
01:45
Dundalk
VS
St Mochtas
01:45
Cork City
VS
St Patrick's
01:45
UCD
VS
Longford Town
02:00
Finn Harps
VS
Derry City

251 Italy - Serie B

23:00
Pisa
VS
Alessandria
01:30
เบรสชา
VS
Cosenza

748 Latvia - Virsliga

00:00
Rīgas FS
VS
FC Daugavpils / Progress

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:45
Larne
VS
Coleraine
01:45
Portadown
VS
Glenavon

491 Northern Ireland - Championship

01:45
Newry City AFC
VS
Ards
01:45
Ballyclare Comrades
VS
H&W Welders

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Stal Mielec
VS
Górnik Łęczna
01:30
Warta Poznań
VS
Jagiellonia Białystok

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Resovia Rzeszów
VS
Korona Kielce
01:30
Stomil Olsztyn
VS
ŁKS Łódź

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

01:00
Belenenses
VS
Moreirense
03:15
Estoril
VS
Marítimo

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:00
Voluntari
VS
Chindia Târgovişte
01:00
U Craiova 1948
VS
SSC Farul

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

20:30
Ural
VS
Rostov
22:30
Khimki
VS
Olimpiyets
23:00
Dinamo Moskva
VS
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
00:30
คราสโนดาร์
VS
Rubin Kazan'

227 Russia - Youth League

12:00
Ufa U19
VS
Rubin Kazan U19
16:00
Arsenal Tula U19
VS
Krasnodar U19
16:00
Chertanovo U20
VS
Rostov U19
17:00
Strogino U20
VS
Ural U19
17:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
VS
Krylya Sovetov U19
17:00
UOR №5 U20
VS
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
17:00
Khimki U20
VS
Akhmat Grozny U19
18:00
Spartak Moskva U19
VS
Nizhny Novgorod U19
18:00
Zenit U19
VS
Sochi U19
21:00
CSKA Moscow U19
VS
Akademiya Konoplev U20

1161 Scotland - League Two

01:45
Edinburgh City
VS
Elgin City

296 Serbia - Super Liga

23:00
Bačka Topola
VS
Mladost Lučani

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

22:00
Budućnost Dobanovci
VS
Zlatibor Čajetina
01:00
Javor Ivanjica
VS
Inđija

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

01:00
Pohronie
VS
DAC

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

01:15
Celje
VS
Radomlje

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

23:00
Rudar Velenje
VS
Nafta
01:00
Triglav
VS
Dekani

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
พัลมาส
VS
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
03:00
มาลากา
VS
อัลกอร์กอน

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

23:30
Torns
VS
IFK Malmö
00:00
Qviding FIF
VS
Lindome

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:30
Thun
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
01:30
Aarau
VS
Vaduz

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:30
Antalyaspor
VS
Rizespor
01:45
Adana Demirspor
VS
คอนยาสปอร์

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

00:30
Tuzlaspor
VS
Boluspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

23:30
Chornomorets
VS
โอเล็กซานเดรีย

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

21:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
VS
Munkács
21:00
Karpaty Halych
VS
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
21:00
Chayka
VS
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
21:30
Bukovyna
VS
AFSK Kyiv
22:00
Chernihiv
VS
Dinaz Vyshhorod
22:00
LNZ Cherkasy
VS
Karpaty

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

20:00
Sumy
VS
Vovchansk
21:00
Yarud Mariupol'
VS
Krystal
21:00
Tavriya
VS
Balkany Zorya
21:00
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
VS
Nikopol
21:00
Skoruk Tomakivka
VS
Trostianets

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Caernarfon Town
VS
Newtown

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:00
River Plate
VS
Aldosivi

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

03:10
Temperley
VS
Alvarado
06:10
Club Atlético Güemes
VS
Independiente Rivadavia

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Brasil de Pelotas
VS
Remo

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Fluminense
VS
Atlético Mineiro

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Novorizontino
VS
Criciúma

80 Chile - Primera B

02:00
Magallanes
VS
Santiago Morning
05:30
Univ. Concepción
VS
Deportes Santa Cruz

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:05
Atlético Nacional
VS
Patriotas Boyacá

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

09:00
Morelia
VS
Correcaminos UAT

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Deportivo Binacional
VS
Ayacucho
01:15
Melgar
VS
Sporting Cristal
03:30
Real Garcilaso
VS
Cienciano

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

05:30
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
VS
ซินซินนาติ
06:30
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
VS
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
VS
Ismaily
02:00
Al Ahly
VS
Aswan
02:00
National Bank of Egypt
VS
Zamalek

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

00:00
Hilal Obayed
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

23:00
Al Faisaly
VS
Al Ittihad
23:15
Al Ta'ee
VS
Al Feiha
00:45
Al Hilal
VS
Al Batin

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

15:00
Bangladesh Police
VS
Sheikh Russel
17:00
Rahmatgonj MFS
VS
Arambagh
17:15
Mohammedan Dhaka
VS
Sheikh Jamal
18:15
Abahani Chittagong
VS
Muktijoddha SKC
19:15
Brothers Union
VS
Saif

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Gimpo
VS
Daejeon Korail
17:00
Busan Transportation
VS
Gangneung City
17:00
Changwon City
VS
Cheongju

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

15:45
Kelantan
VS
Negeri Sembilan
20:00
PDRM
VS
Selangor United

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
Pahang

556 Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B

01:00
Mormont
VS
Wanze / Bas-Oha

556 Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg

01:30
Aubange
VS
La Roche

556 Belgium - Provincial-Namur

01:00
Chevetogne
VS
Fernelmont-Hemptinne

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

22:30
Velké Meziříčí
VS
Slovácko II

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A

23:00
Rokycany
VS
Slavoj Mýto

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1

23:15
Solrød
VS
BK Union

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

23:00
Tarnby FF
VS
KFUM
23:15
Ringsted
VS
Køge Nord

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

23:30
Oure
VS
Hedensted
23:30
B 1913
VS
Aarhus Fremad II

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Jazz
VS
Honka Akatemia
22:30
KaaPo
VS
PIF
22:30
JäPS
VS
KäPa
23:00
TPV
VS
HJS Akatemia
23:00
JJK
VS
Vaajakoski
23:00
Kiffen
VS
KuFu-98

17 France - CFA Group C

01:00
Toulon
VS
Lyon Duchère

17 France - CFA Group D

00:30
Bergerac
VS
Béziers

1578 Norway - 2. Division

23:00
Levanger
VS
Rosenborg II

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

00:47
Wigry Suwałki
VS
Radunia Stężyca

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 1

22:00
Paşcani
VS
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

22:00
Metalul Buzău
VS
Dinamo Bacău
22:00
Aerostar Bacău
VS
Viitorul Ianca

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 3

22:00
FCV Farul Constanţa II
VS
Recolta Gheorghe Doja

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

22:00
Rapid Bucuresti II
VS
Tunari
22:00
Arges Pitesti II
VS
Flacăra Moreni
22:00
Unirea Bascov
VS
FCSB II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

22:00
Sepsi II
VS
SR Municipal Braşov
22:00
Hermannstadt II
VS
Plopeni

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

22:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
VS
Alexandria
22:00
CS U Craiova II
VS
Minerul Costeşti

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

01:00
Inter Santa Maria
VS
Lajeadense
01:00
Guarany de Bagé
VS
Avenida

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

19:00
Sunderland U23
VS
Norwich City U23
01:00
Aston Villa U23
VS
Fulham U23
01:00
Newcastle Utd U23
VS
Burnley U23
01:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
VS
Birmingham U23
01:00
Wolves U23
VS
Nottingham U23

1004 Canada - Championship

09:00
Pacific
VS
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Mt Gravatt Hawks
VS
Acacia Ridge

99474 World - Cotif Tournament

01:00
Villarreal U19
VS
Levante U19
03:00
Valencia U19
VS
Castellón U19

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

17:00
Gold Coast United
VS
Capalaba

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

16:15
Bhawanipore
VS
BSS Sporting
05:00
East Bengal
VS
Mohammedan

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

21:30
Spal U19
VS
Sampdoria U19

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

15:00
Karvina U19
VS
Plzen U19
16:00
Hradec Kralove U19
VS
FK Pardubice U19
16:00
Opava U19
VS
Brno U19
16:00
Pribram U19
VS
Sparta Praha U19
16:00
Sigma Olomouc U19
VS
Slovacko U19
18:00
Ceske Budejovice U19
VS
Mlada Boleslav U19
19:00
Ostrava U19
VS
Slavia Prague U19

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:00
Cape Town All Stars
VS
TS Sporting

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

17:30
Bentleigh Greens
VS
South Melbourne

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
VS
Treibach
00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
Gurten
00:00
Weiz
VS
Bad Gleichenberg
00:00
Wels
VS
Gleisdorf 09
00:00
Spittal
VS
Hertha
00:00
Allerheiligen
VS
Kalsdorf

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Neusiedl
VS
First Vienna
00:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Traiskirchen
00:30
Wiener SC
VS
Admira II
00:30
Draßburg
VS
Leobendorf

6783 Mozambique - Mocambola

19:30
Ferroviário de Lichinga
VS
ENH Vilankulo
19:30
Incomáti
VS
LD Maputo

556 Belgium - Super League Women

01:30
White Star Woluwé W
VS
Club Brugge W

320 Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women

00:00
FC Thy - ThistedQ
VS
Fortuna Hjorring W

17 France - Division 1 Women

23:30
Lyon W
VS
Stade de Reims W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

17:00
Benfica U23
VS
Marítimo U23

3483 USA - USL League One

03:00
Toronto II
VS
Chattanooga Red Wolves

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

00:30
Club Brugge U21
VS
Mechelen U21
00:30
Genk U21
VS
Antwerp U21

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Banfield Res.
VS
Platense Res.
20:00
Arsenal Res.
VS
Defensa y Justicia Res.
20:00
Independiente Res.
VS
Colón Res.
00:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Racing Club Res.
01:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Lanús Res.

401 Slovakia - Youth League

16:00
Nitra U19
VS
Podbrezová U19

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Bentleigh Greens U21
VS
South Melbourne U21

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

01:00
Hamar
VS
Kría
01:00
Kormákur / Hvöt
VS
Álftanes
02:00
Árborg
VS
Vængir Jupiters
03:00
Ýmir
VS
KH

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

00:00
Bezau
VS
Rheindorf Altach II

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Mt Gravatt Res.
VS
Acacia Ridge Res.

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

22:00
Chelsea W
VS
Aston Villa W
00:30
Alhama W
VS
Atlético Madrid II W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
Kirkkonummi
VS
Töölön Taisto
22:15
SexyPöxyt
VS
NuPS
22:30
IPS Edustus
VS
STPS
22:30
MaPS
VS
VG-62
22:45
PuiU Helsinki
VS
TiPS
22:45
PKKU II
VS
Atlantis II
22:45
NoPS
VS
IkU
23:00
Jyväskylä Blackbird
VS
Kings
23:00
HPS
VS
MPS/Atletico Malmi
23:00
Loiske
VS
Haka Juniorit
23:00
Tervakosken Pato
VS
JanPa
23:30
Kontu
VS
Futura
23:30
Kuusysi
VS
Valtti
23:30
ÅIFK
VS
P-Iirot
00:00
CLE
VS
Espoon Tikka
00:00
Finnkurd
VS
Espoo II
00:00
ACE
VS
Tampere United