lsm99

ตารางบอล 30 ส.ค. 2564

462 England - National League

21:00
Aldershot Town
VS
Yeovil Town
21:00
Barnet
VS
Dagenham & Redbridge
21:00
Bromley
VS
Eastleigh
21:00
Dover Athletic
VS
Boreham Wood
21:00
Halifax Town
VS
Altrincham
21:00
King's Lynn Town
VS
Chesterfield
21:00
Torquay United
VS
Woking
21:00
Wealdstone
VS
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
21:00
Weymouth
VS
Maidenhead United
01:30
Wrexham
VS
Notts County

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

21:00
Fylde
VS
Southport
21:00
AFC Telford United
VS
Hereford
21:00
Alfreton Town
VS
Chorley
21:00
Brackley Town
VS
Leamington
21:00
Bradford Park Avenue
VS
Boston United
21:00
Curzon Ashton
VS
Darlington
21:00
Farsley Celtic
VS
Blyth Spartans
21:00
Gateshead
VS
Guiseley
21:00
Gloucester City
VS
Kettering Town
21:00
Kidderminster Harriers
VS
Chester
21:00
Spennymoor Town
VS
York City

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

19:00
Haringey Borough
VS
Wingate & Finchley
21:00
Bishop's Stortford
VS
Bowers & Pitsea
21:00
Corinthian-Casuals
VS
Kingstonian
21:00
East Thurrock United
VS
Brightlingsea Regent
21:00
Enfield Town
VS
Cheshunt
21:00
AFC Hornchurch
VS
Potters Bar Town
21:00
Leatherhead
VS
Carshalton Athletic
21:00
Lewes
VS
Horsham
21:00
Margate
VS
Cray Wanderers
21:00
Merstham
VS
Folkestone Invicta
21:00
Worthing
VS
Bognor Regis Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

21:00
AFC Sudbury
VS
Coggeshall Town
21:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
VS
Dereham Town
21:00
Grays Athletic
VS
Aveley
21:00
Great Wakering Rovers
VS
Basildon United
21:00
Hashtag United
VS
Brentwood Town
21:00
Hullbridge Sports
VS
Witham Town
21:00
Romford
VS
Barking
21:00
Stowmarket Town
VS
Bury Town
21:00
Tilbury
VS
Canvey Island

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

21:00
Barton Rovers
VS
AFC Dunstable
21:00
Bedford Town
VS
Biggleswade
21:00
Berkhamsted
VS
Welwyn Garden City
21:00
Colney Heath
VS
Harlow Town
21:00
Didcot Town
VS
Wantage Town
21:00
FC Romania
VS
Waltham Abbey
21:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
VS
St Neots Town
21:00
Kidlington
VS
North Leigh
21:00
Thame
VS
Aylesbury United

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

21:00
Atherton Collieries
VS
Lancaster City
21:00
Bamber Bridge
VS
Warrington Town
21:00
United of Manchester
VS
Radcliffe Borough
21:00
Grantham Town
VS
Basford United
21:00
Matlock Town
VS
Gainsborough Trinity
21:00
Mickleover Sports
VS
Hyde United
21:00
Scarborough Athletic
VS
South Shields
21:00
Stafford Rangers
VS
Buxton
21:00
Stalybridge Celtic
VS
Ashton United
21:00
Whitby Town
VS
Morpeth Town
21:00
Witton Albion
VS
Nantwich Town

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

19:00
Tamworth
VS
Nuneaton Town
19:00
Coalville Town
VS
Barwell
21:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
VS
Peterborough Sports
21:00
Alvechurch
VS
Redditch United
21:00
Biggleswade Town
VS
St Ives Town
21:00
Hitchin Town
VS
Royston Town
21:00
Leiston
VS
Lowestoft Town
21:00
Rushall Olympic
VS
Hednesford Town
21:00
Stourbridge
VS
Bromsgrove Sporting
21:00
Stratford Town
VS
Banbury United

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Meppen
VS
Havelse

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:00
Marek
VS
Maritsa Plovdiv

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Hvidovre
VS
Hobro

17 France - National

02:00
Le Mans
VS
Sète

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
VS
Hapoel Katamon

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

23:45
Kafr Qasim
VS
Sektzia Nes Tziona
23:45
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Afula
23:45
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba

802 Israel - State Cup

21:00
Maccabi Herzliya
VS
Bnei Eilat

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:00
Mafra
VS
Vilafranquense
03:15
Trofense
VS
Penafiel

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:00
Academica Clinceni
VS
Mioveni
01:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
VS
UTA Arad

296 Serbia - Super Liga

22:55
Proleter Novi Sad
VS
Radnički Kragujevac
01:00
Voždovac
VS
Kolubara

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
เรอัลซาราโกซา
VS
FC Cartagena

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
KIF Orebro W
VS
Linkoping W

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Akropolis
VS
Värnamo

44 Argentina - Superliga

00:30
Unión Santa Fe
VS
Argentinos Juniors
00:30
Newell's Old Boys
VS
Atlético Tucumán
02:45
San Lorenzo
VS
Patronato
05:00
Sarmiento
VS
River Plate

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:00
San Martín Tucumán
VS
Nueva Chicago
01:35
Belgrano
VS
Chacarita Juniors
06:00
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
VS
Estudiantes Caseros

5 Brazil - Serie A

05:00
Fluminense
VS
Bahia

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Santa Cruz
VS
Volta Redonda

80 Chile - Primera Division

05:30
Audax Italiano
VS
O'Higgins

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Jaguares de Córdoba
VS
Deportes Tolima
06:00
Atlético Nacional
VS
Rionegro Águilas

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Valledupar
VS
Bogotá

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Independiente del Valle
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

09:00
Xinabajul
VS
Quiché

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:00
Cruz Azul
VS
Pachuca

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Real Estelí
VS
Jalapa
09:00
Walter Ferreti
VS
UNAN Managua

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

06:30
Guaireña
VS
12 de Octubre

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
Austin
VS
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
09:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
VS
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
09:30
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

07:30
Eagles Super Strikers
VS
Hard Rock

462 England - Vanarama National League South

21:00
Billericay Town
VS
Braintree Town
21:00
Chelmsford City
VS
Ebbsfleet United
21:00
Chippenham Town
VS
Havant & Waterlooville
21:00
Dartford
VS
Eastbourne Borough
21:00
Dorking Wanderers
VS
Hungerford Town
21:00
Hampton & Richmond
VS
Maidstone United
21:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
VS
Dulwich Hamlet
21:00
Oxford City
VS
Bath City
21:00
Tonbridge Angels
VS
St Albans City
21:00
Welling United
VS
Concord Rangers

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:00
Midland
VS
Ituzaingó

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

23:30
Skovshoved
VS
GVI

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
VIFK
VS
GBK

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

01:00
Reggiana
VS
Montevarchi Calcio

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

02:00
Potenza Calcio
VS
Bari 1908

1578 Norway - 2. Division

00:00
Odd II
VS
Notodden

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

23:15
Olimpia Elbląg
VS
Motor Lublin

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group E

02:30
CF Os Belenenses
VS
Sacavenense

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Kumla
VS
IF Karlstad II

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

01:00
Veranópolis
VS
Glória
01:00
Passo Fundo
VS
Tupi RS
01:00
São Paulo RS
VS
Inter Santa Maria
01:00
Lajeadense
VS
Guarany de Bagé

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Trem
VS
Santana

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:00
JJ Urquiza
VS
UAI Urquiza

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

02:00
Boca Unidos
VS
Douglas Haig

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:30
Anyang
VS
Ansan Greeners

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Flamengo RJ U20
VS
Fluminense U20

122 Kosovo - Superliga

22:00
Dukagjini
VS
Drenica

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Orenburg II
VS
Spartak Tuymazy
19:00
Baltika BFU
VS
Leningradets
20:00
Anzhi
VS
Essentuki
20:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
VS
Strogino
21:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
VS
Dinamo Stavropol'
21:00
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
VS
Krasava Odintsovo

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Necaxa W
VS
América W

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

05:00
Vipers
VS
Police
05:00
Express FC
VS
BUL

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

22:00
Académica U23
VS
Famalicão U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

00:30
Gent U21
VS
Cercle Brugge U21
00:30
Zulte-Waregem U21
VS
OH Leuven U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

01:45
Linfield U20
VS
Glentoran U20
02:00
Dungannon Swifts U20
VS
Ballymena United U20
02:00
Larne U20
VS
Glenavon U20
02:00
Warrenpoint Town U20
VS
Carrick Rangers U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

06:00
Internacional RS W
VS
Palmeiras W

155 Romania - Liga 2

18:00
Hermannstadt
VS
Csikszereda

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.
20:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
VS
Estudiantes La Plata Res
20:00
San Lorenzo Res.
VS
Patronato Res.
20:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
VS
Rosario Central Res.
20:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
VS
Atlético Tucumán Res.
20:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
VS
Huracán Res.
20:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Godoy Cruz Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

21:00
Al Tora
VS
Ittihad Al Ramtha
21:00
Mansheyat
VS
Blama

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

16:00
Incheon Red Angels W
VS
Suwon FMC W
16:00
Changnyeong W
VS
Gumi Sportstoto W
16:00
Seoul W
VS
Boeun Sangmu W
16:00
Gyeongju W
VS
Hwacheon KSPO W

80 Chile - Segunda División

02:00
Recoleta
VS
Colina

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
Tindastóll W
VS
Keflavík W
01:00
ÍBV W
VS
Stjarnan W
02:15
Fylkir W
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

01:00
IA Akranes W
VS
HK W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
RiPS
VS
TuPS
22:45
PuiU Helsinki
VS
HIFK 2
23:00
Peimari United
VS
JyTy Turku
23:15
CLE
VS
SexyPöxyt
00:15
EPS II
VS
EsPa