lsm99

ตารางบอล 31 ส.ค. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

00:30
นูมานเซีย
VS
โอซาซูนา
00:30
SF Baumberg
VS
Schwarz-Weiß Düsseldorf
00:30
Guijuelo
VS
Zamora

462 England - National League

01:45
Stockport County
VS
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

01:00
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Hartlepool United
01:00
Oldham Athletic
VS
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
01:00
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
VS
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
01:00
วีแกนแอทเลติก
VS
Wolves U21
01:00
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
VS
Port Vale
01:00
โรชเดล
VS
Liverpool U21
01:00
Bradford City
VS
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
01:00
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
VS
Newcastle United U21
01:00
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
VS
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
01:00
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
VS
Aston Villa U21
01:00
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
VS
Northampton Town
01:00
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
VS
Cheltenham Town
01:00
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
VS
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
01:00
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
VS
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
01:00
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
Stevenage
VS
Tottenham U21
01:30
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
VS
Manchester United U21
01:30
Sutton United
VS
Crystal Palace U21
01:45
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
VS
Barrow
01:45
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
VS
Leicester U21
01:45
Harrogate Town
VS
Mansfield Town

462 England - Premier League U18

23:00
Blackburn U18
VS
Nottingham Forest U18

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
VS
Barnsley U23
20:00
Charlton U23
VS
Sheffield Utd U23
01:00
Colchester U23
VS
Sheffield Wed U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

01:45
Hertford Town
VS
Ware

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

23:00
Pipinsried
VS
1860 Rosenheim
23:15
Nürnberg II
VS
Aubstadt
23:15
Schalding-Heining
VS
Unterhaching
23:15
Eichstätt
VS
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
00:00
Illertissen
VS
Wacker Burghausen
00:00
Heimstetten
VS
Rain / Lech
00:00
Augsburg II
VS
Greuther Fürth II
00:00
Bayern München II
VS
Bayreuth
00:00
Eltersdorf
VS
Buchbach
00:30
Memmingen
VS
Schweinfurt

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

00:00
Chemnitzer FC
VS
Lokomotive Leipzig
00:00
Chemie Leipzig
VS
Luckenwalde
00:00
Hertha BSC II
VS
BFC Dynamo
00:00
Lichtenberg
VS
FSV Optik Rathenow
00:00
Babelsberg
VS
Carl Zeiss Jena

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

00:00
Eintracht Bamberg
VS
Großbardorf

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

22:00
Carl Zeiss Jena II
VS
Rot-Weiß Erfurt

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

22:15
Allerod
VS
Herlev
22:15
Frederikssund
VS
Frem
22:15
VSK Århus
VS
Thisted
22:15
Kjellerup
VS
Aarhus Fremad
22:30
Svebolle
VS
FA 2000
22:30
B 1913
VS
Jammerbugt
23:00
FIUK
VS
AaB
23:15
Marienlyst
VS
Slagelse B&I
23:30
B 93
VS
Nykøbing
23:30
Kolding IF
VS
Esbjerg
00:00
Fremad Valby
VS
Vanløse
00:00
Holbæk B&I
VS
Fremad Amager

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
KTP
VS
Inter Turku

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

00:30
Thór
VS
ÍBV
01:00
Kórdrengir
VS
Víkingur Ólafsvík
01:00
Afturelding
VS
Vestri

802 Israel - State Cup

20:00
Hapoel Iksal
VS
Hapoel Kaukab
23:00
Hapoel Herzliya
VS
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
23:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
VS
Agudat Sport Nordia

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:45
Carrick Rangers
VS
Warrenpoint Town
01:45
Crusaders
VS
Portadown
01:45
Cliftonville
VS
Coleraine

1161 Scotland - League Two

01:45
Cowdenbeath
VS
Stranraer

1161 Scotland - Challenge Cup

01:45
Hamilton Academical
VS
Hearts U21

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Trelleborg
VS
Öster

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

19:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
VS
Nyva Ternopil'
20:30
Bukovyna
VS
Prykarpattia
20:30
Nikopol
VS
Tavriya
20:30
Balkany Zorya
VS
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
21:00
Chernihiv
VS
Alians Lypova Dolyna
22:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
VS
Hirnyk-Sport
23:00
Karpaty
VS
Volyn
23:00
LNZ Cherkasy
VS
Olimpik Donetsk
23:00
Obolon'-Brovar
VS
Polessya

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Barry Town United
VS
Haverfordwest County
01:45
Cardiff MU
VS
Penybont
01:45
Connah's Quay
VS
Caernarfon Town
01:45
Newtown
VS
Cefn Druids
01:45
The New Saints
VS
Flint Town United
02:00
Aberystwyth Town
VS
Bala Town

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:15
Talleres Córdoba
VS
Estudiantes

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:00
Deportivo Riestra
VS
Atlanta

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Fortaleza
VS
Cuiabá

80 Chile - Primera Division

08:00
Curicó Unido
VS
La Serena

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:05
Atlético Bucaramanga
VS
Alianza Petrolera

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

22:00
Unión Magdalena
VS
Real Cartagena

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Deportivo Cuenca
VS
Delfin

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Tampico Madero

338 Peru - Segunda Division

22:30
Deportivo Coopsol
VS
Carlos Stein
01:00
Juan Aurich
VS
Santa Rosa PNP
03:30
Sport Chavelines Juniors
VS
Union Huaral

556 Belgium - Provincial-Liege

01:00
Ster-Francorchamps
VS
Elsautoise

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Reipas
VS
Kiffen
23:00
KaaPo
VS
Honka Akatemia

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

21:00
Avenida
VS
Guarani RS

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Santos AP
VS
São Paulo AP

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Acacia Ridge
VS
Bayside United

99474 World - Cotif Tournament

03:00
Alzira U19
VS
Elche U19

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Gold Coast United
VS
Moreton Bay United

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

16:15
Bhawanipore
VS
East Bengal

41 Europe - Champions League Women

22:00
Apollon W
VS
Zhytlobud-1 W
00:00
Rosengard W
VS
Hoffenheim W
00:30
FC Twente W
VS
SL Benfica
01:30
Arsenal W
VS
Slavia Prague W
02:00
Real Madrid W
VS
Manchester City W

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

16:00
Karvina U19
VS
Ceske Budejovice U19
16:00
Mlada Boleslav U19
VS
Sigma Olomouc U19

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

16:30
Adelaide Raiders
VS
Cumberland United
17:45
Adelaide Blue Eagles
VS
Adelaide United ||

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

00:30
Öckerö W
VS
Göteborgs DFF W
01:00
Enskede W
VS
Brommapojkarna W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Tigres UANL W
VS
Toluca W
07:00
Pachuca W
VS
Puebla W
09:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Cruz Azul W
09:00
Juárez W
VS
León W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Sarmiento Res.
VS
River Plate Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

21:00
Al Arabi
VS
Dar Al Dawaa
21:00
Al Karmal
VS
Al Yarmouk

401 Slovakia - Youth League

16:00
Senica U19
VS
Zemplín Michalovce U19

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
Kría
VS
Hamar
02:00
Vængir Jupiters
VS
Árborg
02:00
Álftanes
VS
Kormákur / Hvöt
03:00
KH
VS
Ýmir

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

03:30
ÍH
VS
Ægir

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Acacia Ridge Res.
VS
Bayside United Res.

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
VPV
VS
Sporting Kristina
23:00
Kiisto
VS
KPV Akatemia
00:15
Finnkurd
VS
Viikingit