lsm99

ตารางบอล 1 ก.ย. 2564

147 - WC Qualification Africa

20:00
Central African Republic
VS
Cape Verde Islands
23:00
เซเนกัล
VS
โตโก
23:00
กินี-บิสเซา
VS
กินี
02:00
มาลี
VS
รวันดา
02:00
อียิปต์
VS
แองโกลา
02:00
Libya
VS
Gabon

479 Japan - Ybc Levain Cup

17:00
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
VS
เอฟซี โตเกียว
17:00
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
VS
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
17:00
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
VS
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
17:00
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
VS
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่

99474 World - Friendly International

21:00
คอโมโรส
VS
เซเชลส์
23:00
ฟินแลนด์
VS
เวลส์
23:00
บาห์เรน
VS
Haiti
01:45
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
VS
กรีซ
01:45
กาตาร์
VS
เซอร์เบีย

99474 World - Club Friendlies

17:00
VfL Wolfsburg
VS
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
21:00
Dunav 2010
VS
Cherno More
22:00
Lichtenberg
VS
1. FC Union Berlin
22:00
Takovo
VS
Zeljeznicar
00:00
Noja
VS
Laredo
00:00
El Palo
VS
Marbella
01:00
RSD Alcalá
VS
Cultural Leonesa
02:00
Shooting Stars
VS
Tabor Sežana

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Bristol City U23
VS
Hull City U23

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

23:00
Holstein Kiel II
VS
VfB Lübeck
23:00
Heider SV
VS
St. Pauli II
00:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
VS
Altona 93
00:00
Phönix Lübeck
VS
Drochtersen / Assel

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

23:00
Eilenburg
VS
BAK '07
00:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
VS
Tennis Borussia
00:00
Germania Halberstadt
VS
Union Fürstenwalde
00:00
Energie Cottbus
VS
Altglienicke
00:00
Tasmania Berlin
VS
Auerbach

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

23:00
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
VS
Ilshofen
23:00
Oberachern
VS
Villingen
23:00
Lörrach-Brombach
VS
Rielasingen-Arlen
23:00
Bruchsal
VS
Freiburger FC
23:30
Astoria Walldorf II
VS
Backnang
00:00
Nöttingen
VS
Linx
00:00
Göppinger SV
VS
Neckarsulmer SU
00:00
Bissingen
VS
CfR Pforzheim
00:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
VS
Ravensburg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

22:45
Türkspor Augsburg
VS
Kirchanschöring
22:45
Schwabmünchen
VS
Schwaben Augsburg
22:45
Deisenhofen
VS
Ismaning
22:45
Kottern
VS
Gundelfingen
22:45
Hankofen-Hailing
VS
Pullach
22:45
Dachau
VS
1860 München II
00:00
Donaustauf
VS
Jahn Regensburg II
00:30
1880 Wasserburg
VS
Garching
01:00
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
VS
Landsberg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

23:15
Buchonia Flieden
VS
Lehnerz
00:00
Hanau 93
VS
Bayern Alzenau
00:00
Hunfelder SV
VS
FC 1906 Erlensee
00:00
Baunatal
VS
SV Steinbach
00:00
Fernwald
VS
Neuhof
00:30
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
VS
Ginsheim
00:30
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
VS
Viktoria Griesheim
00:30
FV Bad Vilbel
VS
Dietkirchen
00:45
Türk Gücü Friedberg
VS
Waldgirmes
01:00
Eddersheim
VS
SV Zeilsheim

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

22:00
Kolín
VS
Dukla Praha
22:00
Blansko
VS
Zlín
22:00
Olympie Brezova
VS
Hradec Králové
22:00
Viktorie Přerov
VS
Lisen

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

22:15
Tarnby FF
VS
Lyngby
22:15
KFUM Roskilde
VS
AB
22:15
Hillerød
VS
SønderjyskE
22:15
Bredballe
VS
Middelfart
22:30
Brabrand
VS
Vendsyssel
23:00
Roskilde
VS
OB
23:00
Skjold
VS
FC Helsingør

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
MP
VS
PK-35
22:30
VPS
VS
TPS

155 Romania - Romania Cup

20:30
Plopeni
VS
Petrolul 52

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

23:30
Sandviken
VS
Örebro

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
IFK Luleå
VS
Piteå

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

20:30
Skoruk Tomakivka
VS
Metal Kharkiv
21:00
Mykolaiv
VS
Vovchansk

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Confiança
VS
CRB

80 Chile - Primera B

07:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
VS
Santiago Morning
22:30
San Luis
VS
Puerto Montt
01:00
Unión San Felipe
VS
Deportes Temuco

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

03:30
Coquimbo Unido
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
06:00
Unión Española
VS
Colo-Colo

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

07:40
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Barranquilla
03:00
Cortuluá
VS
Real San Andres

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

03:00
Llaneros
VS
La Equidad
05:30
Jaguares de Córdoba
VS
América de Cali

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

03:00
ADR Jicaral
VS
Sporting San José

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

04:00
Quiché
VS
Siquinalá
04:00
San Pedro
VS
Puerto San Jose
04:00
Plataneros
VS
Suchitepéquez
04:00
Agua Blanca
VS
Comunicaciones II

41 Europe - WC Qualification Europe

21:00
คาซัคสถาน
VS
ยูเครน
01:45
ลักเซมเบิร์ก
VS
อาเซอร์ไบจาน
01:45
โปรตุเกส
VS
ไอร์แลนด์
01:45
ฝรั่งเศส
VS
Bosnia and Herzegovina
01:45
เดนมาร์ก
VS
สกอตแลนด์
01:45
หมู่เกาะแฟโร
VS
อิสราเอล
01:45
มอลโดวา
VS
ออสเตรีย
01:45
ลัตเวีย
VS
ยิบรอลตาร์
01:45
นอร์เวย์
VS
เนเธอร์แลนด์
01:45
ตุรกี
VS
มอนเตเนโกร
01:45
มอลตา
VS
ไซปรัส
01:45
รัสเซีย
VS
โครเอเชีย
01:45
สโลวีเนีย
VS
Slovakia

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Venados
VS
Cimarrones de Sonora
05:00
Alebrijes
VS
Raya2

338 Peru - Segunda Division

22:30
Molinos El Pirata
VS
Deportivo Llacuabamba
01:00
Comerciantes Unidos
VS
Santos
03:30
Atlético Grau
VS
Unión Comercio

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

05:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
VS
New York RB II
06:00
Hartford Athletic
VS
Charleston Battery

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Jeonbuk Motors
VS
Pohang Steelers

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

15:45
Kuching FA
VS
Negeri Sembilan

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Pahang
VS
Kedah

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

22:00
SSGC
VS
Lyallpur
00:00
Pakistan Air Force
VS
Humma

556 Belgium - Second Amateur Division: ACFF

01:00
La Louvière
VS
Hamoir

556 Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B

23:00
Herstal
VS
Onhaye
01:00
Habay-la-Neuve
VS
Jodoigne

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

22:30
Králův Dvůr
VS
Baník Sokolov

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:00
JäPS
VS
PeKa
22:30
PIF
VS
GrIFK

674 Hungary - NB 3: Nyugati

21:00
Veszprém
VS
Gardony
21:00
Érdi VSE
VS
MTE 1904
21:00
Videoton II
VS
Gyirmót II
21:00
Nagykanizsai ULE
VS
Kelen
21:00
BVSC
VS
Gyori ETO II
21:00
Andráshida
VS
Papai Perutz
21:00
Balatonfuredi
VS
Tatabánya
21:00
Komárom
VS
Puskás II
23:00
Bicskei
VS
Zalaegerszegi TE II
00:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
VS
SC Sopron

1578 Norway - 2. Division

18:15
Senja
VS
Eidsvold
19:00
Moss
VS
Brattvåg
20:00
Nardo
VS
Øygarden
20:00
Fram
VS
Levanger
21:00
Arendal
VS
Sotra
22:00
Vålerenga II
VS
Tromsdalen
23:00
Hødd
VS
Florø
23:00
Egersund
VS
Vard
23:00
Skeid
VS
Flekkerøy
00:00
Alta
VS
Kongsvinger
00:00
Bærum
VS
Kvik Halden

401 Slovakia - 3. Liga - West

21:00
Imeľ
VS
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
21:00
OFK Malzenice
VS
Kalna n. Hronom
21:00
Lednické Rovne
VS
Galanta
21:00
Veľké Ludince
VS
Slovan Levice
21:00
Nové Zámky
VS
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
21:00
Marcelová
VS
Castkovce
21:00
TEMPO Partizánske
VS
Nitra
21:00
Beluša
VS
Spartak Myjava
21:00
Povazska Bystrica
VS
Slovan Duslo Šaľa

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

01:00
Stockholm Internazionale
VS
Sandvikens AIK

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

22:30
Gottne IF
VS
Sandviks

5 Brazil - Acreano

05:00
Nauas
VS
Humaitá

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

01:00
Igrejinha
VS
União RS

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

01:20
Athletico PR
VS
Cascavel

5 Brazil - Paranaense 2

01:30
Apucarana
VS
Andraus Brasil
01:30
Verê
VS
PSTC
01:30
AA Iguaçu
VS
União PR
01:30
Nacional PR
VS
Independiente FSJ
01:30
Prudentópolis
VS
Araucária

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

01:30
Def. de Pronunciamiento
VS
Crucero del Norte
02:00
Sportivo Belgrano
VS
Central Norte

909440 Cambodia - C-League

15:30
Soltilo Angkor
VS
Police Commissary

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
Helios
VS
Tartu Welco

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

05:00
Mohammedan
VS
Railway

41 Europe - Champions League Women

23:00
Sparta Prague W
VS
Køge
23:00
Osijek W
VS
Breidablik W
23:00
Wolfsburg W
VS
Bordeaux W
00:00
Vllaznia W
VS
Juventus W
00:00
Vålerenga W
VS
Häcken W
00:15
Servette Chênois W
VS
Glasgow City W
02:00
Levante W
VS
Lyon W

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:00
Adelaide City
VS
Sturt Lions
17:00
South Adelaide Panthers
VS
Adelaide Comets

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

23:00
Själevad W
VS
IFK Sundsvall W
23:30
Gamla Upsala W
VS
Uppsala W
00:00
Qviding W
VS
Jitex W
00:30
Trelleborg W
VS
Borgeby W
00:30
Team TG FF W
VS
Umea W

99474 World - Friendly International U19

17:00
Austria U19
VS
Turkey U19
22:00
Croatia U19
VS
Wales U19

99474 World - Friendly International U18

22:00
Germany U18
VS
Slovakia U18
22:00
Czech Republic U18
VS
Austria U18

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
New England II
VS
Tucson

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

01:45
Portadown U20
VS
Crusaders U20
02:00
Coleraine U20
VS
Cliftonville U20

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Vasco U20
VS
Nova Iguaçu U20

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

01:00
América SP
VS
Taquaritinga
01:00
Inter de Bebedouro
VS
Fernandópolis
01:00
Matonense
VS
Catanduva
01:00
VOCEM
VS
XV de Jaú
01:00
Osvaldo Cruz
VS
Santacruzense
01:00
Grêmio Prudente
VS
Assisense
01:00
Grêmio Sãocarlense
VS
Itapirense
01:00
Rio Branco SP
VS
São Carlos
01:00
Flamengo SP
VS
Mauaense
01:00
Barcelona EC
VS
Colorado Caieiras
01:00
Paulista
VS
Guarulhos
01:00
União Mogi
VS
Manthiqueira
01:00
Mauá
VS
ECUS
01:00
USAC
VS
Atlético Mogi
05:00
Independente SP
VS
Mogi Mirim

1004 Canada - Premier League

06:00
Atlético Ottawa
VS
York9

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

23:00
Göfis
VS
Ludesch
23:00
Alberschwende
VS
Meiningen

5 Brazil - Copa Rio

01:00
Friburguense
VS
América RJ
01:00
Macaé
VS
Duque de Caxias
01:00
Cabofriense
VS
CFRJ / Marica
01:00
Bangu
VS
Perolas Negras
01:00
Madureira
VS
Artsul

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

01:45
Linfield W
VS
Sion Swifts W
02:00
Cliftonville W
VS
Derry City W
02:00
Crusaders Strikers W
VS
Glentoran BU W

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

01:15
Ballymena Allstars W
VS
Killen Rangers W
01:30
Mid-Ulster W
VS
Lisburn W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

04:00
5 de Octubre
VS
Deportivo Santaní
06:30
Atlético Juventud
VS
Libertad

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
LehPa
VS
Warkaus
22:30
P-Iirot
VS
MaPS
23:00
Inter Turku II
VS
TPK
23:30
FC Espoo
VS
EBK
00:00
KoiPS
VS
HPS