lsm99

ตารางบอล 2 ก.ย. 2564

147 - WC Qualification Africa

20:00
เคนย่า
VS
ยูกันดา
20:00
คองโก
VS
แทนซาเนีย
23:00
Niger
VS
บูร์กินาฟาโซ
23:00
นามิเบีย
VS
Congo
23:00
Madagascar
VS
เบนิน
02:00
แอลจีเรีย
VS
จิบูตี
02:00
โมร็อกโก
VS
ซูดาน

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

17:14
ญี่ปุ่น
VS
โอมาน
18:00
เกาหลีใต้
VS
อิรัก
23:00
IR Iran
VS
ซีเรีย
23:45
United Arab Emirates
VS
เลบานอน
01:00
Australia
VS
China PR
01:00
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
VS
เวียดนาม

99474 World - Friendly International

18:45
เนปาล
VS
อินเดีย
21:30
Kyrgyz Republic
VS
ปาเลสไตน์

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:30
Juniors OÖ
VS
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
18:00
1. FSV Mainz 05
VS
Karlsruher SC
19:00
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
VS
Sint-Truiden
19:00
อูเทรชท์
VS
Cercle Brugge
20:00
VfB Stuttgart
VS
นูเรมเบิร์ก
20:30
Istra 1961
VS
Opatija
21:00
เบซิคตัส
VS
Ümraniyespor
21:00
Sereď
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
22:00
Cotronei
VS
Crotone
23:00
Austria Lustenau
VS
St. Gallen
23:30
Vorwärts Steyr
VS
Amstetten
00:00
Scheiblingkirchen
VS
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
00:45
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
VS
GSG Duisburg
05:00
บราก้า
VS
บียาร์เรอัล

462 England - Premier League Cup

01:00
Arsenal U23
VS
Southampton U23

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

23:15
Leher TS
VS
Bremer SV

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

00:30
FC BW Friesdorf
VS
Frechen

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

22:00
Sokol Zápy
VS
Viktoria Žižkov

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

22:15
Varde IF Elite
VS
Horsens
23:00
Fredericia
VS
Viborg
00:15
Skive
VS
Silkeborg

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:30
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Kafr Qasim
00:30
Maccabi Bnei Raina
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
00:30
Bnei Yehuda
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
00:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
00:30
Agudat Sport Ashdod
VS
Hapoel Acre
00:30
Hapoel Afula
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
00:30
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
00:30
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

802 Israel - State Cup

01:30
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
VS
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
05:00
Ironi Kuseife
VS
Maccabi Ashdod

5 Brazil - Serie A

05:00
Fluminense
VS
Juventude

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Londrina
VS
Coritiba

80 Chile - Primera B

07:00
San Marcos
VS
Deportes Iquique
07:00
Univ. Concepción
VS
Cobreloa
23:00
Barnechea
VS
Fernández Vial

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:00
Deportivo Pereira
VS
Junior
06:00
Rionegro Águilas
VS
Deportes Tolima
06:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
VS
Santa Fe
06:00
Patriotas Boyacá
VS
Atlético Nacional

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

07:00
Xinabajul
VS
Marquense
08:00
Sacachispas
VS
Mixco
09:00
Zacapa Tellioz
VS
Deportivo Sanarate
23:30
Chimaltenango
VS
Aurora

41 Europe - WC Qualification Europe

23:00
จอร์เจีย
VS
โคโซโว
01:45
อิตาลี
VS
บัลแกเรีย
01:45
ลิทัวเนีย
VS
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
01:45
เช็กเกีย
VS
เบลารุส
01:45
เอสโตเนีย
VS
เบลเยียม
01:45
อันดอร์รา
VS
ซานมารีโน
01:45
ฮังการี
VS
อังกฤษ
01:45
โปแลนด์
VS
แอลเบเนีย
01:45
ไอซ์แลนด์
VS
โรมาเนีย
01:45
ลิกเตนสไตน์
VS
เยอรมนี
01:45
North Macedonia
VS
อาร์เมเนีย
01:45
สวีเดน
VS
สเปน

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

03:00
โบลิเวีย
VS
โคลอมเบีย
04:00
เอกวาดอร์
VS
ปารากวัย

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Celaya
VS
Pumas Tabasco
09:05
Correcaminos UAT
VS
Tlaxcala
05:00
Tapatío
VS
Tepatitlán de Morelos

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Real Madriz
VS
Diriangén
08:00
Real Estelí
VS
UNAN Managua
09:00
Walter Ferreti
VS
Juventus Managua

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Sporting Kansas City II
VS
Birmingham Legion
07:00
Memphis 901
VS
OKC Energy
07:30
San Antonio
VS
Real Monarchs
09:30
LA Galaxy II
VS
Sacramento Republic

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:30
Sheikh Russel
VS
Bashundhara Kings

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

22:00
Karachi United
VS
SNGPL
00:00
WAPDA
VS
PCAA

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
JJK
VS
Kemi City

17 France - CFA Group D

23:00
Nantes II
VS
Montpellier II

1578 Norway - 2. Division

20:30
Rosenborg II
VS
Odd II
00:00
Notodden
VS
Kjelsås

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:30
IF Karlstad II
VS
Lidköping

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

00:30
Värmbols
VS
Motala

5 Brazil - Acreano

07:00
Galvez
VS
Atlético Acreano

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

21:00
Veranópolis
VS
Passo Fundo
21:00
Guarany de Bagé
VS
São Paulo RS
01:00
Glória
VS
Cruzeiro RS
01:00
Brasil Farroupilha
VS
Tupi RS
01:00
Inter Santa Maria
VS
Bage

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
Tallinna Kalev
VS
Tabasalu II

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

16:15
Mohammedan
VS
Railway

41 Europe - Elite League U20

21:30
Czech Republic U20
VS
Germany U20
23:00
Poland U20
VS
Italy U20

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Admira II
VS
First Vienna

227 Russia - Pfl

15:30
Dinamo Vladivostok
VS
Sokol Saratov
16:00
Ural 2
VS
Irtysh
18:30
Chelyabinsk
VS
Dinamo Barnaul
19:00
Sakhalin
VS
Zenit Penza

99474 World - Friendly International U19

20:00
England U19
VS
Italy U19
22:30
Slovenia U19
VS
North Macedonia U19

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Flamengo RJ U20
VS
Madureira U20
01:00
Fluminense U20
VS
Volta Redonda U20
01:00
Resende U20
VS
Botafogo U20

99474 World - Friendly International U20

23:00
Romania U20
VS
Portugal U20

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

14:30
Gumi Sportstoto W
VS
Incheon Red Angels W
16:00
Gyeongju W
VS
Seoul W
16:00
Boeun Sangmu W
VS
Suwon FMC W
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO W
VS
Changnyeong W

1004 Canada - Premier League

08:00
Edmonton
VS
Cavalry

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
Ponnistajat
VS
RiPS
22:30
VPS II
VS
Norrvalla
22:30
TP-T
VS
Tervakosken Pato
22:30
IK Myran
VS
Kiisto
23:00
CLE
VS
EsPa
23:00
Nykarleby IK
VS
SIF
23:00
Korsnas
VS
Sporting Kristina
00:00
Espoon Tikka
VS
Kirkkonummi
00:00
ACE
VS
Loiske
00:15
Töölön Taisto
VS
SexyPöxyt