lsm99

ตารางบอล 3 ก.ย. 2564

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

23:45
FC Den Bosch
VS
Excelsior
02:00
Helmond Sport
VS
เอ็มเมน

147 - WC Qualification Africa

20:00
โมซัมบิก
VS
โกตดิวัวร์
20:00
ซิมบับเว
VS
แอฟริกาใต้
23:00
มอริเตเนีย
VS
แซมเบีย
23:00
ไนจีเรีย
VS
ไลบีเรีย
02:00
ตูนิเซีย
VS
อิเควทอเรียลกินี
02:00
แคเมอรูน
VS
มาลาวี
02:00
กานา
VS
เอธิโอเปีย

49477 ไทยลีก

18:00
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
VS
Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC

49477 ไทยลีก 2

18:00
ตราด เอฟซี
VS
นครปฐม ยูไนเต็ด

99474 World - Club Friendlies

15:30
Pardubice
VS
Vlašim
16:00
Polkowice
VS
Chrobry Głogów
16:00
Stal Mielec
VS
Nieciecza
16:00
ตูลูส
VS
Pau
16:00
Honvéd
VS
Budafoki MTE
16:00
Trenčín
VS
Petržalka akadémia
16:30
Śląsk Wrocław
VS
Tychy 71
19:00
Dynamo Dresden
VS
Ústí nad Labem
20:00
Grazer AK
VS
Austria Klagenfurt
20:00
Rheindorf Altach
VS
Vaduz
20:00
แบรสต์
VS
แก็งก็อง
21:00
Bačka Topola
VS
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
21:00
Sturm Graz
VS
Bravo
21:00
Grasshopper
VS
Dornbirn
21:00
Slavia Sofia
VS
Botev Plovdiv
21:00
เม็ตซ์
VS
Auxerre
21:30
Doxa
VS
Omonia 29is Maiou
22:00
Ahironas
VS
Olympiakos
22:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
VS
St. Pölten
22:00
Levski Sofia
VS
Sportist Svoge
22:00
ASIL Lysi
VS
Ethnikos Achna
22:00
Várda SE
VS
Veres
22:00
Vasas
VS
Minai
22:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
22:30
เลชเช่
VS
Città di Fasano
23:00
AEK Larnaca
VS
Enosis
23:00
Anorthosis
VS
Karmiotissa
23:00
Nea Salamis
VS
PAEEK
23:00
Gütersloh
VS
พาเดอร์บอร์น
00:00
Aris
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส
00:00
Aris
VS
AEL
00:21
Raków Częstochowa
VS
MOL Vidi
01:00
OFI
VS
Ergotelis

462 England - Premier League Cup

20:00
Wolves U23
VS
West Ham United U23
20:00
Plymouth U23
VS
Exeter U23

462 England - Women's Super League

01:45
Manchester United W
VS
Reading W

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Ipswich U23
VS
Wigan U23

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

00:30
Feyenoord W
VS
SC Heerenveen W
00:30
Alkmaar W
VS
ADO Den Haag W
00:30
PEC Zwolle W
VS
Excelsior Barendrecht W

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Saarbrücken
VS
Wehen Wiesbaden

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

00:00
Unterhaching
VS
Illertissen
00:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VS
Memmingen
00:00
1860 Rosenheim
VS
Schalding-Heining

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

19:00
Mainz 05 II
VS
Stuttgart II
00:00
Astoria Walldorf
VS
FSV Frankfurt

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

23:00
Großbardorf
VS
TSV Abtswind

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

01:00
Hamburger SV III
VS
Victoria Hamburg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

00:15
Westfalia Herne
VS
Wattenscheid 09
00:30
Meinerzhagen
VS
Eintracht Rheine

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Haka
VS
HIFK

17 France - National

00:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Le Mans
00:00
Sète
VS
Créteil
00:00
Laval
VS
Cholet
00:00
Châteauroux
VS
Stade Briochin
00:00
Sedan
VS
Avranches
00:00
Chambly
VS
Annecy
00:00
Boulogne
VS
Villefranche
00:00
Concarneau
VS
Bastia-Borgo

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

00:30
Selfoss
VS
ÍBV

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

00:30
Njardvík
VS
Reynir
02:15
Kári
VS
Thróttur Vogar

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Bohemians
VS
Derry City
01:45
Waterford United
VS
Dundalk
01:45
St Patrick's
VS
Longford Town
01:45
Drogheda United
VS
Sligo Rovers
02:00
Finn Harps
VS
Shamrock Rovers

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
UCD
VS
Bray Wanderers
01:45
Shelbourne
VS
Wexford Youths
01:45
Cork City
VS
Athlone Town
01:45
Cabinteely
VS
Galway United
01:45
Treaty United
VS
Cobh Ramblers

802 Israel - State Cup

14:30
Bnei Eilat
VS
Shimshon Tel Aviv
15:30
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
VS
Ironi Tiberias
16:00
Hapoel Marmorek
VS
MS Dimona
17:00
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
VS
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
17:30
Hapoel Bnei Lod
VS
Holon Yermiyahu
18:30
Maccabi Yavne
VS
Agudat Sport Nordia
18:45
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
VS
Maccabi Shaarayim
19:00
Ironi Nesher
VS
MS Tira
19:00
Hapoel Azor
VS
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
19:30
Hapoel Bu'eine
VS
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
19:30
Robi Shapira
VS
Hapoel Kfar Kana
19:30
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
VS
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Katowice
VS
Arka Gdynia
01:30
Korona Kielce
VS
Miedź Legnica

1161 Scotland - Challenge Cup

01:45
Airdrieonians
VS
Queen's Park

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

21:30
Inđija
VS
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
21:30
Žarkovo
VS
Javor Ivanjica
21:30
Zlatibor Čajetina
VS
Železničar Pančevo
21:30
Timok
VS
Budućnost Dobanovci
21:30
IMT Novi Beograd
VS
Mladost Novi Sad
00:00
Mačva Šabac
VS
Rad Beograd
00:00
Bačka Palanka
VS
Kabel Novi Sad

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

23:00
Podbrezová
VS
Šamorín

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

22:00
Mura
VS
Radomlje

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

23:00
Krka
VS
Ilirija

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
คิโรน่า
VS
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

00:00
Kriens
VS
Wil

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

20:00
Munkács
VS
Lyubomyr Stavyshche

515 Wales - Welsh Cup

01:30
Briton Ferry
VS
Trefelin
01:30
Gresford Athletic
VS
Colwyn Bay
01:45
Ammanford
VS
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
01:45
Connah's Quay
VS
Y Rhyl 1879
01:45
Llandudno
VS
Airbus UK
01:45
Denbigh Town
VS
Caernarfon Town

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:00
Defensa y Justicia
VS
Central Cordoba SdE

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:30
Barracas Central
VS
Ferro Carril Oeste
02:00
San Martín San Juan
VS
Defensores de Belgrano
05:10
Atlético Rafaela
VS
Club Atlético Güemes

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Vasco da Gama
VS
Brasil de Pelotas
05:00
Ponte Preta
VS
Sampaio Corrêa
05:00
Brusque
VS
Avaí

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Mirassol
VS
EC São José

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

07:00
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Deportivo Pasto
08:10
Independiente Medellín
VS
Deportivo Cali

99474 World - WC Qualification Concacaf

07:05
Canada
VS
ฮอนดูรัส
08:05
Panama
VS
คอสตาริกา
09:00
เม็กซิโก
VS
Jamaica
09:05
เอลซัลวาดอร์
VS
สหรัฐอเมริกา

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

07:00
เวเนซุเอลา
VS
อาร์เจนตินา
08:00
เปรู
VS
อุรุกวัย
08:00
ชิลี
VS
บราซิล

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

09:00
Dorados
VS
Cancún

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Jalapa
VS
H&H Export

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Deportivo Municipal
VS
Sport Boys
03:30
Sporting Cristal
VS
Universidad San Martín

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

06:30
Nashville SC
VS
นิวยอร์กซิตี
06:30
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
VS
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

09:00
Tacoma Defiance
VS
Las Vegas Lights
06:30
Louisville City
VS
Tulsa Roughnecks
06:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
VS
Oakland Roots

5618 China PR - League One

15:30
Shenyang Urban
VS
Hangzhou
18:35
Nanjing City
VS
Meizhou Hakka

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Gangneung City
VS
Gimpo
17:00
Cheonan City
VS
Daejeon Korail

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Melaka United
VS
Perak

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

22:00
KRL
VS
Pakistan Navy
00:00
Pakistan Army
VS
Muslim

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:00
Excursionistas
VS
San Martín Burzaco
01:00
Berazategui
VS
Sportivo Italiano
01:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
VS
El Porvenir
01:00
Argentino Merlo
VS
Deportivo Español
01:00
Ituzaingó
VS
Luján
01:00
Dock Sud
VS
Midland
01:00
Deportivo Laferrere
VS
Atlas
01:00
Claypole
VS
Victoriano Arenas
01:00
Real Pilar
VS
General Lamadrid

556 Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B

01:00
Sint-Lenaarts
VS
De Kempen

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

00:00
Písek
VS
Karlovy Vary

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

22:00
Dolní Benešov
VS
Vratimov
22:30
Znojmo
VS
Vrchovina
23:00
Hlučín
VS
Vysočina Jihlava II

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

22:30
Arsenal Česká Lípa
VS
Banik Sous
23:30
Chomutov
VS
Slaný

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

23:00
Sydvest
VS
Tarup-Paarup
00:00
Marienlyst
VS
B 1913

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
KaaPo
VS
SalPa
22:30
I-Kissat
VS
TPV
22:30
PKKU
VS
MYPA
23:00
Kiffen
VS
NJS

17 France - CFA Group B

01:00
Haguenau
VS
Reims II

17 France - CFA Group D

01:00
Angoulême
VS
Angers SCO II

17 France - National 3: Grand-Est

01:45
Thaon
VS
Amneville

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

01:00
Ruch Chorzów
VS
Chojniczanka Chojnice

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 1

21:00
Paşcani
VS
Bucovina Radauti

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 3

21:00
Înainte Modelu
VS
Afumaţi

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

21:00
Flacăra Moreni
VS
Unirea Bascov

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

21:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
VS
Pucioasa

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Vänersborgs FK
VS
Oddevold

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

23:15
Nosaby
VS
Karlshamn
00:00
IFK Hässleholm
VS
Hässleholms IF

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

00:00
Assyriska BK
VS
Vastra Frolunda

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

21:00
Lajeadense
VS
Avenida
01:00
São Gabriel
VS
Guarani RS

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

01:00
Deportivo Madryn
VS
Juventud Unida Univ.

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

17:30
Capalaba
VS
Olympic

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

16:15
East Bengal
VS
United

2 Poland - Central Youth League

17:00
Lech Poznan U18
VS
Warta Poznań U18

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:45
Croydon Kings
VS
Campbelltown City

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:45
Port Melbourne
VS
Bentleigh Greens

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

01:15
Chênois
VS
Meyrin

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Hertha
VS
Weiz
00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Union Vöcklamarkt

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Stripfing
00:30
TWL Elektra
VS
Draßburg
00:30
Wiener SC
VS
Wiener Viktoria
00:30
Wiener Neustadt
VS
Neusiedl
00:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Mauerwerk

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
VS
Chita
18:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
VS
SKA-Energiya II
20:00
Chertanovo
VS
Volna Kovernino
20:00
Znamya Noginsk
VS
Peresvet Podolsk

99474 World - Friendly International U19

22:00
Germany U19
VS
Switzerland U19

99474 World - Friendly International U18

19:00
Wales U18
VS
England U18
22:00
Germany U18
VS
Austria U18

556 Belgium - Super League Women

01:00
Charleroi
VS
Zulte-Waregem W
01:30
White Star Woluwé W
VS
Gent W

17 France - Division 1 Women

23:30
Fleury 91 W
VS
Paris W
23:30
Montpellier W
VS
Paris SG W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Querétaro W
VS
Tigres UANL W

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
Greenville Triumph
VS
Toronto II

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.
20:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Unión Santa Fe Res.
20:00
Huracán Res.
VS
Aldosivi Res.
20:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
VS
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
20:00
Rosario Central Res.
VS
Boca Juniors Res.
20:00
Patronato Res.
VS
Talleres Córdoba Res.
21:00
Colón Res.
VS
Newell's Old Boys Res.
00:00
Lanús Res.
VS
Sarmiento Res.

99474 World - Friendly International U20

01:00
Spain U19
VS
Mexico U20

1004 Canada - Premier League

04:00
HFX Wanderers
VS
Forge

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

00:30
Hamar
VS
Kormákur / Hvöt
03:00
KH
VS
Vængir Jupiters

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

03:00
KFG
VS
ÍH
03:00
Ellidi
VS
Augnablik

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

00:00
Bizau
VS
Höchst

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

00:30
Grindavík W
VS
HK W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
Kapina
VS
Kontu
22:00
NuPS
VS
CLE
22:30
JanPa
VS
Tampere United