lsm99

ตารางบอล 7 ก.ย. 2564

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:45
Barking
VS
Aveley
01:45
United of Manchester
VS
Bootle FC
01:45
Bridlington Town
VS
Atherton Collieries
01:45
Buxton
VS
Sherwood Colliery
01:45
Stafford Rangers
VS
Rushall Olympic
01:45
Hanley Town
VS
Leicester Road
01:45
Basildon United
VS
Wingate & Finchley
01:45
Barton Rovers
VS
AFC Hornchurch
01:45
Canvey Island
VS
Bedford Town
01:45
Leatherhead
VS
Whitstable Town
01:45
Horsham
VS
Haywards Heath Town
01:45
Thame
VS
Margate
01:45
Chesham United
VS
Uxbridge
01:45
Walton & Hersham
VS
Beaconsfield Town
01:45
South Park
VS
Broadfields United
01:45
Corinthian-Casuals
VS
Worthing
01:45
Hamworthy United FC
VS
Merthyr Town
01:45
Shaftesbury Town
VS
Highworth Town
01:45
Flackwell Heath FC
VS
Weston-super-Mare
02:00
Cleethorpes Town
VS
Hednesford Town
02:00
Welwyn Garden City
VS
Mulbarton Wanderers

147 - WC Qualification Africa

20:00
แซมเบีย
VS
ตูนิเซีย
20:00
มาลาวี
VS
โมซัมบิก
20:00
เอธิโอเปีย
VS
ซิมบับเว
20:00
แทนซาเนีย
VS
Madagascar
23:00
อิเควทอเรียลกินี
VS
มอริเตเนีย
23:00
Cape Verde Islands
VS
ไนจีเรีย
23:00
Congo
VS
เซเนกัล
02:00
บูร์กินาฟาโซ
VS
แอลจีเรีย
02:00
แองโกลา
VS
Libya
02:00
ซูดาน
VS
กินี-บิสเซา

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

18:00
เกาหลีใต้
VS
เลบานอน
19:00
เวียดนาม
VS
Australia
22:00
China PR
VS
ญี่ปุ่น
23:00
ซีเรีย
VS
United Arab Emirates
23:00
โอมาน
VS
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
01:00
อิรัก
VS
IR Iran

479 เจลีก 2

17:00
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
VS
เกียวโต แซงก้า

99474 World - Friendly International

21:00
คอโมโรส
VS
แกมเบีย
21:00
คอโมโรส
VS
บุรุนดี
21:30
Kyrgyz Republic
VS
Bangladesh
23:00
บาห์เรน
VS
จอร์แดน
01:45
ลักเซมเบิร์ก
VS
กาตาร์

99474 World - Club Friendlies

00:00
Dynamo Dresden
VS
SC Freital
00:00
SG Welper
VS
Wattenscheid 09

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

01:45
Leamington
VS
Gateshead

462 England - Premier League Cup

01:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
VS
Bournemouth U23
01:00
Exeter U23
VS
Swansea City U23

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

01:00
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
VS
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
Swindon Town
VS
Arsenal U21
01:30
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
จิลลิ่งแฮม
01:45
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
VS
พอร์ตสมัท

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

01:45
Bamber Bridge
VS
Radcliffe Borough
01:45
Buxton
VS
Scarborough Athletic
01:45
Gainsborough Trinity
VS
Morpeth Town
01:45
Grantham Town
VS
Mickleover Sports
01:45
Lancaster City
VS
Warrington Town
01:45
Nantwich Town
VS
Hyde United
01:45
South Shields
VS
Ashton United
01:45
Stafford Rangers
VS
Matlock Town
01:45
Stalybridge Celtic
VS
Basford United
01:45
Whitby Town
VS
United of Manchester
01:45
Witton Albion
VS
Atherton Collieries

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

00:00
Lehnerz
VS
Hanau 93

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

00:30
Hassia Bingen
VS
Kaiserslautern II

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

20:00
Septemvri Tervel
VS
Yantra 1919
20:00
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
VS
Spartak Varna
20:00
Yambol 1915
VS
Strumska slava
21:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
VS
Hebar 1918
23:00
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
VS
Neftohimik

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

22:00
Banik Sous
VS
Příbram

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

22:15
Vordingborg
VS
Vejle
22:15
Fjordager
VS
Lyseng

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
HIFK
VS
SJK

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

00:30
Fjölnir
VS
ÍBV

155 Romania - Romania Cup

20:30
Şomuz Fălticeni
VS
Aerostar Bacău
20:30
Soimii Lipova
VS
ASU Poli Timişoara
20:30
Odorheiu Secuiesc
VS
Hermannstadt
20:30
Hunedoara
VS
Viitorul Şelimbăr
20:30
Filiaşi
VS
Şirineaşa

1161 Scotland - Championship

00:00
Ayr United
VS
Raith Rovers

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

19:00
Batman Petrolspor
VS
Hendek Spor

5 Brazil - Serie B

21:00
Brasil de Pelotas
VS
Confiança
02:00
Guarani
VS
CSA
05:00
Coritiba
VS
Brusque

80 Chile - Primera Division

01:00
Melipilla
VS
Unión Española
03:30
Antofagasta
VS
Curicó Unido
06:00
Universidad Católica
VS
Audax Italiano

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:05
Millonarios
VS
Patriotas Boyacá

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Bogotá
VS
Boyacá Chicó

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

05:00
Guadalupe
VS
Grecia

41 Europe - WC Qualification Europe

23:00
อาเซอร์ไบจาน
VS
โปรตุเกส
01:45
ไอร์แลนด์
VS
เซอร์เบีย
01:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VS
คาซัคสถาน
01:45
ฝรั่งเศส
VS
ฟินแลนด์
01:45
มอนเตเนโกร
VS
ลัตเวีย
01:45
เนเธอร์แลนด์
VS
ตุรกี
01:45
นอร์เวย์
VS
ยิบรอลตาร์
01:45
โครเอเชีย
VS
สโลวีเนีย
01:45
รัสเซีย
VS
มอลตา
01:45
Slovakia
VS
ไซปรัส
01:45
ออสเตรีย
VS
สกอตแลนด์
01:45
เดนมาร์ก
VS
อิสราเอล
01:45
หมู่เกาะแฟโร
VS
มอลโดวา

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Correcaminos UAT

338 Peru - Segunda Division

22:30
Deportivo Llacuabamba
VS
Comerciantes Unidos
01:00
Santos
VS
Atlético Grau
03:30
Unión Comercio
VS
Sport Chavelines Juniors

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Charleston Battery
VS
Tampa Bay Rowdies
06:00
Hartford Athletic
VS
Louisville City

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

22:35
Hajer
VS
Al Kholood
23:00
Bisha
VS
Al-Ain
23:15
Al Orubah
VS
Al Jabalain
00:30
Al Quadisiya
VS
Al Nahdha

5618 China PR - League One

15:30
Suzhou Dongwu
VS
Nanjing City
18:35
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Shenyang Urban

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

15:45
Kuching FA
VS
Selangor United

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

22:00
Pakistan Navy
VS
Karachi United
00:00
SNGPL
VS
WAPDA

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

23:00
VRI
VS
Kjellerup

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
I-Kissat
VS
KaaPo
22:30
PeKa
VS
MYPA
23:00
Kiffen
VS
Atlantis

674 Hungary - NB 3: Nyugati

23:00
Papai Perutz
VS
Kaposvári Rákóczi

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:30
Kumla
VS
Lidköping

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

00:30
Smedby
VS
Mjolby

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

01:00
Guarani RS
VS
Inter Santa Maria

5 Brazil - Paranaense 2

01:30
Andraus Brasil
VS
Nacional PR

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Centenary Stormers
VS
Western Spirit

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

16:00
Techno Aryan
VS
Kidderpore SC
16:00
George Telegraph
VS
Calcutta Customs
05:00
Mohun Bagan
VS
Peerless

41 Europe - Elite League U20

17:00
Portugal U20
VS
Poland U20

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:00
Campbelltown City
VS
Sturt Lions
17:45
Croydon Kings
VS
NE MetroStars

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

23:45
Sturm Graz II
VS
Wels

227 Russia - Pfl

19:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
VS
Znamya Noginsk

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

22:45
Linköping Tinnis W
VS
Norrköping W
00:00
Varnamo W
VS
Husqvarna W
00:00
Degerfors W
VS
Västerås BK 30 W
00:45
Sätra W
VS
Älvsjö AIK W

99474 World - Friendly International U19

17:00
Finland U19
VS
Sweden U19
17:00
Estonia U19
VS
Georgia U19
17:00
Croatia U19
VS
Austria U19
21:30
Turkey U19
VS
Wales U19
22:00
France U19
VS
Slovenia U19

674 Hungary - Nb I Women

21:30
Ferencváros W
VS
Soroksár W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Pachuca W
VS
Monterrey W
09:00
Tijuana W
VS
León W

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

20:00
Al Tora
VS
Kfarsoum
20:30
Al Yarmouk
VS
Blama

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

00:00
Kormákur / Hvöt
VS
Hamar
02:00
Vængir Jupiters
VS
KH

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

00:15
Ægir
VS
Dalvík / Reynir
03:00
KFG
VS
Vídir

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Centenary Stormers II
VS
Western Spirit Res.

5 Brazil - Copa Rio

01:00
Volta Redonda
VS
Sampaio Corrêa RJ

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

07:00
PP-70
VS
NoPS
22:00
NoPS
VS
TKT
23:00
Kiisto
VS
VPV
00:00
Haka Juniorit
VS
TP-T
00:30
HPS
VS
MPS/Atletico Malmi