lsm99

ตารางบอล 9 ก.ย. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

01:00
Tiferno Lerchi
VS
Arezzo

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

23:00
Schwachhausen
VS
Werder Bremen III

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:45
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Kafr Qasim
00:45
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Sektzia Nes Tziona
00:45
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
00:45
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Agudat Sport Ashdod
00:45
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Maccabi Bnei Raina

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

22:00
Os Limianos
VS
Montalegre

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

07:10
Defensa y Justicia
VS
Tigre

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:05
Santa Fe
VS
Atlético Nacional
02:00
La Equidad
VS
Deportes Tolima

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

03:00
Guanacasteca
VS
Herediano

99474 World - WC Qualification Concacaf

07:05
Panama
VS
เม็กซิโก
08:00
คอสตาริกา
VS
Jamaica
09:30
ฮอนดูรัส
VS
สหรัฐอเมริกา

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

05:30
อุรุกวัย
VS
เอกวาดอร์
05:30
ปารากวัย
VS
เวเนซุเอลา
06:00
โคลอมเบีย
VS
ชิลี
06:30
อาร์เจนตินา
VS
โบลิเวีย

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Pumas Tabasco
VS
Atlante
09:05
Dorados
VS
Alebrijes
05:00
Tepatitlán de Morelos
VS
Celaya

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Tulsa Roughnecks
VS
Indy Eleven
08:00
Colorado Springs
VS
Real Monarchs
09:00
Las Vegas Lights
VS
Oakland Roots

5618 China PR - League One

15:30
Guizhou Zhicheng
VS
Xinjiang Tianshan
18:35
Sichuan
VS
Chengdu Qianbao
18:35
Zibo Sunday
VS
Nantong Zhiyun

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

23:30
Pakistan Air Force
VS
Muslim

5 Brazil - Acreano

05:00
Sao Francisco
VS
Galvez

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

05:00
Veranópolis
VS
Cruzeiro RS
05:00
Igrejinha
VS
Tupi RS
06:00
Brasil Farroupilha
VS
Passo Fundo
06:00
Guarany de Bagé
VS
Bage
06:30
Lajeadense
VS
São Paulo RS

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Trem
VS
São Paulo AP

909440 Cambodia - C-League

15:30
Asia Europe University
VS
Soltilo Angkor

99474 World - Friendly International Women

18:45
Nepal W
VS
Bangladesh W

41 Europe - Champions League Women

22:00
Zhytlobud-1 W
VS
Apollon W
23:30
Slavia Prague W
VS
Arsenal W
00:00
Breidablik W
VS
Osijek W
01:00
Juventus W
VS
Vllaznia W
01:00
SL Benfica
VS
FC Twente W

227 Russia - Pfl

19:30
Legion Dynamo
VS
Anzhi

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

07:00
Boo W
VS
Dalhem W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

23:00
Hapoel Segev Shalom
VS
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

01:00
Botafogo U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20
03:00
Vasco U20
VS
Fluminense U20

44 Argentina - Reserve League

00:10
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Defensa y Justicia Res.

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Afturelding W
VS
FH W
02:15
HK W
VS
Augnablik W
02:15
Haukar W
VS
IA Akranes W
02:15
Grótta W
VS
KR W
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík W
VS
Grindavík W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

07:00
KPV Akatemia
VS
IK Myran
22:00
Atlantis II
VS
PKKU II
22:00
TuPS
VS
RiPS
22:15
MPS/Atletico Malmi
VS
SAPA III
22:30
KPV Akatemia
VS
Norrvalla
23:15
PPJ
VS
HPS
00:00
EIF II
VS
Töölön Taisto
00:00
ACE
VS
IkU
00:15
Töölön Taisto
VS
ToTe