lsm99

ตารางบอล 13 ก.ย. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:00
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
เบิร์นลีย์

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:45
Aveley
VS
Barking

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
Jong Ajax
VS
NAC Breda
01:00
Jong AZ
VS
De Graafschap
01:00
Jong Utrecht
VS
Jong PSV
01:00
FC Volendam
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade
01:00
FC Eindhoven
VS
Helmond Sport

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

01:45
โบโลญญ่า
VS
เวโรน่า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

01:00
เกตาเฟ่
VS
เอลเช่
03:00
เกรนาดา
VS
เรอัล เบติส

462 England - Premier League Cup

18:30
Norwich City U23
VS
Derby County U23

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Coventry U23
VS
Millwall U23
19:00
Crewe U23
VS
Queens Park Rangers U23
01:00
Wigan U23
VS
Charlton U23
01:00
Hull City U23
VS
Swansea City U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Carshalton Athletic
VS
Bowers & Pitsea

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Hashtag United
VS
Maldon & Tiptree

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

01:45
Hitchin Town
VS
Barwell

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
VS
MSV Duisburg

919 Armenia - Premier League

19:30
Junior Sevan
VS
BKMA
23:00
Urartu
VS
Pyunik

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
VS
Sint-Truiden

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:15
Beroe
VS
Tsarsko selo
00:30
Botev Plovdiv
VS
Arda

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

21:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
VS
Lovech
22:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
VS
Dobrudzha 1919

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
อาโปเอล
VS
Olympiakos
00:00
AEL
VS
Paphos

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
OB
VS
SønderjyskE

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

01:45
Le Havre
VS
ตูลูส

17 France - National

23:45
Le Mans
VS
Sedan

125 Greece - Super League

23:30
Aris
VS
OFI

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

01:00
Újpest
VS
Zalaegerszegi TE

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
Stjarnan
VS
FH

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

02:00
Finn Harps
VS
Bohemians

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:30
Hapoel Katamon
VS
Beitar Jerusalem

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

23:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Afula
23:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba
23:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Bnei Yehuda

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Górnik Łęczna
VS
Wisła Płock
01:30
Radomiak Radom
VS
Pogoń Szczecin

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Stomil Olsztyn
VS
Resovia Rzeszów

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

01:00
Marítimo
VS
Arouca
03:15
Tondela
VS
Estoril

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:30
Academico Viseu
VS
Farense

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:00
SSC Farul
VS
Academica Clinceni
01:00
Universitatea Craiova
VS
Sepsi

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

22:30
Rubin Kazan'
VS
Ural
23:30
Rostov
VS
คราสโนดาร์

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

21:30
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
VS
Mladost Novi Sad
21:30
Železničar Pančevo
VS
Timok

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
ลูโก
VS
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Elfsborg
VS
Häcken
00:00
Mjällby
VS
AIK
00:00
Örebro
VS
Varberg BoIS

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Vasalund
VS
GIF Sundsvall

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
Ljungskile
VS
Trollhättan

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Gazişehir Gaziantep
VS
Antalyaspor
00:00
Alanyaspor
VS
Giresunspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

00:00
Balıkesirspor
VS
Tuzlaspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

23:30
Veres
VS
Lviv

44 Argentina - Superliga

00:15
Sarmiento
VS
Huracán
00:15
Aldosivi
VS
Godoy Cruz
02:30
Independiente
VS
Lanús
04:45
San Lorenzo
VS
Racing Club

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:30
All Boys
VS
San Telmo

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Sport Recife
VS
Internacional

5 Brazil - Serie C

01:00
Ferroviário
VS
Paysandu

80 Chile - Primera Division

02:30
Ñublense
VS
Huachipato
05:00
Unión Española
VS
Universidad Chile

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

06:00
Deportes Quindío
VS
Deportivo Pasto

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
VS
Leones FC

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

07:00
Antigua GFC
VS
Guastatoya

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

07:00
Xinabajul
VS
Suchitepéquez

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Querétaro
VS
Necaxa

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Diriangén
VS
Real Estelí
09:00
UNAN Managua
VS
Managua

338 Peru - Primera Division

01:15
Sport Boys
VS
César Vallejo
03:30
Universidad San Martín
VS
Universitario

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

23:15
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
Deportivo Maldonado
01:30
Progreso
VS
Villa Española

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

09:30
ลอสแอนเจลิส
VS
รีล ซอลต์ เลค

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

07:30
Hurricanes
VS
Eagles Super Strikers

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

20:00
Tripoli
VS
Al Ahed

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

22:50
Al Kholood
VS
Al Adalh
23:05
Ohod
VS
Hajer
00:25
Al Nahdha
VS
Jeddah

5618 China PR - League One

15:30
Nantong Zhiyun
VS
Wuhan Three Towns
18:35
BIT
VS
Sichuan
18:35
Zibo Sunday
VS
Guizhou Zhicheng

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

00:00
Esteghlal
VS
Al Hilal

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Guabirá
VS
Aurora
06:30
Municipal Vinto
VS
Nacional Potosí

147 - CAF Confederations Cup

20:00
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Al Ahli Tripoli

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

18:00
Bohemians 1905 II
VS
Teplice II

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

02:00
Triestina
VS
Piacenza

1578 Norway - 2. Division

19:00
Vålerenga II
VS
Brattvåg
20:00
Rosenborg II
VS
Vard
20:30
Odd II
VS
Øygarden

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

00:30
Eskilstuna City
VS
Nyköping

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

23:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
VS
Tire 1922

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

00:05
Argentino Quilmes
VS
Talleres Remedios
01:00
Acassuso
VS
Flandria
01:00
Sacachispas
VS
Deportivo Merlo
01:00
JJ Urquiza
VS
San Miguel
01:00
Colegiales
VS
Comunicaciones
01:00
Fénix
VS
Deportivo Armenio
01:00
Defensores Unidos
VS
Villa San Carlos
01:10
Los Andes
VS
UAI Urquiza

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

01:00
Middlesbrough U23
VS
Stoke City U23
01:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
VS
Newcastle Utd U23

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:30
Sangju Sangmu
VS
Asan Mugunghwa
17:30
Daejeon Citizen
VS
Jeonnam Dragons

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

16:00
Tollygunge
VS
Peerless

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

21:30
Spal U19
VS
Verona U19

251 Italy - Primavera 2

16:00
Crotone U19
VS
Spezia U19

227 Russia - Pfl

19:00
Legion Dynamo
VS
Druzhba
19:00
Essentuki
VS
Kuban Kholding
20:00
Mashuk-KMV
VS
Anzhi

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

09:00
Tigres UANL W
VS
Pachuca W
09:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Guadalajara W
05:00
Necaxa W
VS
Mazatlán W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

23:00
Ironi Modi'in
VS
Hapoel Merhavim

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

00:30
Genk U21
VS
Cercle Brugge U21
00:30
Sporting Charleroi U21
VS
Zulte-Waregem U21
00:30
Sint-Truiden U21
VS
Anderlecht U21
00:30
Standard Liège U21
VS
Antwerp U21
01:00
Mechelen U21
VS
Gent U21
01:00
OH Leuven U21
VS
Club Brugge U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

01:45
Carrick Rangers U20
VS
Glenavon U20
01:45
Linfield U20
VS
Portadown U20
02:00
Warrenpoint Town U20
VS
Larne U20

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Madureira U20
VS
Resende U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

07:00
Palmeiras W
VS
Corinthians W

155 Romania - Liga 2

20:00
Csikszereda
VS
Universitatea Cluj

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Independiente Res.
VS
Lanús Res.
20:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Godoy Cruz Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

18:00
Horsens Res.
VS
Silkeborg Res.
18:00
Midtjylland Res.
VS
AGF Res.
18:00
Esbjerg Res.
VS
Vejle Res.
20:00
OB Res.
VS
SønderjyskE Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

20:00
Al Arabi
VS
Al Tora
20:00
Ittihad Al Ramtha
VS
Kfarsoum

80 Chile - Segunda División

02:30
San Antonio Unido
VS
Rodelindo Román

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

04:00
Atlético Tembetary
VS
Presidente Hayes
06:30
Sportivo Iteño
VS
Mariscal Estigarribia

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:15
TPK
VS
Wilpas