lsm99

ตารางบอล 14 ก.ย. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

23:45
ยังบอยส์
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
23:45
เซบีย่า
VS
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
02:00
FC Barcelona
VS
FC Bayern München
02:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
VS
เบนฟิกา
02:00
บียาร์เรอัล
VS
อตาลันต้า
02:00
ลีลล์
VS
VfL Wolfsburg
02:00
เชลซี
VS
เซนิต
02:00
มัลโม่
VS
ยูเวนตุส

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
บอร์มัธ
VS
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
01:45
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
VS
ฮัลล์ซิตี
01:45
แบล็กพูล
VS
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
01:45
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
02:00
เรดิง
VS
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
VS
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

01:45
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
VS
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

01:45
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
VS
Northampton Town
01:45
Sutton United
VS
Hartlepool United

479 เจลีก 2

17:00
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
VS
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
17:00
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
VS
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ

462 England - National League

01:45
Altrincham
VS
King's Lynn Town
01:45
Boreham Wood
VS
Halifax Town
01:45
Chesterfield
VS
Barnet
01:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
VS
Weymouth
01:45
Eastleigh
VS
Dover Athletic
01:45
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
VS
Wrexham
01:45
Maidenhead United
VS
Stockport County
01:45
Notts County
VS
Wealdstone
01:45
Solihull Moors
VS
Torquay United
01:45
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Aldershot Town

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

01:45
Brackley Town
VS
Darlington

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

01:00
มอร์แคมป์
VS
Everton U21
01:00
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
VS
Leeds United U21
01:00
Walsall
VS
Brighton U21
01:00
Leyton Orient
VS
Southampton U21
01:45
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
VS
West Ham United U21

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Brightlingsea Regent
VS
Bishop's Stortford
01:45
Corinthian-Casuals
VS
Cray Wanderers
01:45
East Thurrock United
VS
Folkestone Invicta
01:45
Enfield Town
VS
Haringey Borough
01:45
AFC Hornchurch
VS
Margate
01:45
Horsham
VS
Bognor Regis Town
01:45
Leatherhead
VS
Worthing
01:45
Merstham
VS
Lewes
01:45
Potters Bar Town
VS
Cheshunt
01:45
Wingate & Finchley
VS
Kingstonian

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
AFC Sudbury
VS
Dereham Town
01:45
Basildon United
VS
Witham Town
01:45
Bury Town
VS
Coggeshall Town
01:45
Heybridge Swifts
VS
Stowmarket Town
01:45
Hullbridge Sports
VS
Felixstowe & Walton United
01:45
Tilbury
VS
Great Wakering Rovers

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

01:45
Bedford Town
VS
Ware
01:45
Colney Heath
VS
Didcot Town
01:45
FC Romania
VS
Welwyn Garden City
01:45
Harlow Town
VS
Biggleswade
01:45
AFC Kempston Rovers
VS
Hertford Town
01:45
Waltham Abbey
VS
Aylesbury United
01:45
Wantage Town
VS
Thame

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

01:45
Ashton United
VS
Grantham Town
01:45
Atherton Collieries
VS
Whitby Town
01:45
Basford United
VS
Gainsborough Trinity
01:45
United of Manchester
VS
Bamber Bridge
01:45
Hyde United
VS
Stafford Rangers
01:45
Matlock Town
VS
Witton Albion
01:45
Mickleover Sports
VS
Nantwich Town
01:45
Morpeth Town
VS
Lancaster City
01:45
Radcliffe Borough
VS
South Shields
01:45
Scarborough Athletic
VS
Stalybridge Celtic
01:45
Warrington Town
VS
Buxton

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

01:45
Coalville Town
VS
Alvechurch
01:45
Hednesford Town
VS
Nuneaton Town
01:45
Needham Market
VS
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
01:45
Peterborough Sports
VS
Tamworth
01:45
Royston Town
VS
Banbury United
01:45
Rushall Olympic
VS
Redditch United
01:45
St Ives Town
VS
Lowestoft Town
01:45
Stratford Town
VS
Stourbridge

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

22:30
Rain / Lech
VS
Eltersdorf
00:00
Augsburg II
VS
Wacker Burghausen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

00:00
Tennis Borussia
VS
Altglienicke

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

23:00
Mainz 05 II
VS
Homburg
23:30
Hessen Kassel
VS
Kickers Offenbach
00:00
Schott Mainz
VS
FSV Frankfurt
00:00
Astoria Walldorf
VS
Elversberg
00:00
Hoffenheim II
VS
Ulm
00:00
Aalen
VS
FC Gießen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

23:30
Wiedenbrück
VS
Borussia M'gladbach II
00:00
Preußen Münster
VS
Rot-Weiss Essen
00:30
Schalke 04 II
VS
Rot Weiss Ahlen
00:30
Uerdingen
VS
Sportfreunde Lotte

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

23:30
Kirchanschöring
VS
Dachau
23:30
Garching
VS
Hankofen-Hailing

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

19:30
Kapaz
VS
FK Qəbələ II
20:00
Neftchi II
VS
Sabah II
21:30
Keşlə II
VS
Zaqatala

266 Croatia - Croatia Cup

21:00
Nehaj
VS
Gorica

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

21:30
Velké Meziříčí
VS
Opava

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:30
Ilves
VS
HIFK
22:30
KTP
VS
SJK

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

00:00
Ajaccio
VS
Paris

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Sligo Rovers
VS
Dundalk

802 Israel - State Cup

21:00
Hapoel Kaukab
VS
Hapoel Bnei Pardes

57142 Macedonia FYR - First League

20:00
Skendija 79
VS
Shkupi

1161 Scotland - League One

01:45
Airdrieonians
VS
Alloa Athletic

1161 Scotland - Challenge Cup

01:30
Rangers U21
VS
Ayr United

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Helsingborg
VS
Trelleborg

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:00
Thun
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

20:30
Bandırmaspor
VS
Eyüpspor
00:00
BB Erzurumspor
VS
Ümraniyespor

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:00
Gimnasia La Plata
VS
Vélez Sarsfield
00:15
Talleres Córdoba
VS
Platense
02:30
Arsenal de Sarandi
VS
Colón
04:45
Central Cordoba SdE
VS
Atlético Tucumán

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Quilmes
VS
Tigre

80 Chile - Primera Division

00:00
La Serena
VS
O'Higgins
05:00
Colo-Colo
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน

80 Chile - Primera B

02:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
VS
Deportes Temuco

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Atlético Huila
VS
Deportes Tolima

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Atlético

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Universidad Católica
VS
Independiente del Valle

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:00
Pachuca
VS
Toluca

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Alebrijes
VS
Mineros de Zacatecas

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

06:30
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
VS
Inter Miami
06:30
นิวยอร์กซิตี
VS
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
06:30
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
VS
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์

146 South Africa - Premier League

22:00
AmaZulu
VS
SuperSport United

74505 Qatar - Q League

23:30
Al Kharitiyath
VS
Al Nasr
23:30
Al Mesaimeer
VS
Al Markhiya

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

22:35
Al-Kawkab
VS
Najran
22:55
Al Jabalain
VS
Al Khaleej
22:55
Al-Ain
VS
Al Shoalah
00:25
Al Sahel
VS
Al Wahda

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Bashundhara Kings
VS
Saif

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

15:45
Kuching FA
VS
Skuad Projek

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

16:00
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
VS
Daegu
18:00
Ulsan
VS
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
22:00
Istiqlol Dushanbe
VS
Persepolis
23:00
Al Nassr
VS
Tractor Sazi
00:00
Al Sharjah
VS
Al Wahda

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:00
Victoriano Arenas
VS
Real Pilar
01:00
Atlas
VS
Claypole
01:00
Luján
VS
Dock Sud
01:00
Deportivo Español
VS
Ituzaingó
01:00
El Porvenir
VS
Argentino Merlo
01:00
Sportivo Italiano
VS
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
01:00
San Martín Burzaco
VS
Berazategui

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Always Ready
VS
Santa Cruz

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 3

21:00
Voluntari II
VS
FCV Farul Constanţa II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

21:00
Academica Clinceni II
VS
FCSB II

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:00
Hässleholms IF
VS
Karlshamn

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

01:00
Bage
VS
Inter Santa Maria
06:00
São Paulo RS
VS
Guarany de Bagé
06:00
Guarani RS
VS
São Gabriel

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Santos AP
VS
Independente AP

41 Europe - UEFA Youth League

16:30
Sevilla U19
VS
Salzburg U19
19:00
Young Boys U19
VS
Manchester United U19
19:00
Lille U19
VS
Wolfsburg U19
19:00
Chelsea U19
VS
Zenit U19
20:00
Dynamo Kyiv U19
VS
Benfica U19
20:00
Malmo FF U19
VS
Juventus U19
21:00
Barcelona U19
VS
Bayern U19
21:00
Villarreal U19
VS
Atalanta U19

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

03:00
Palmeiras U20
VS
Gremio U20

98 Australia - Ffa Cup

16:30
Peninsula Power
VS
บริสเบน รอร์

98 Australia - Npl Western Australia

18:00
Floreat Athena
VS
Perth Glory II

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

16:00
Bhawanipore
VS
Southern Samity
05:00
East Bengal
VS
Railway

491 Northern Ireland - Irish League Cup

01:45
Crusaders
VS
Moyola Park
01:45
Institute
VS
PSNI
01:45
Portadown
VS
Newington Youth
01:45
Dungannon Swifts
VS
Armagh City
01:45
Ballyclare Comrades
VS
Linfield
01:45
Glenavon
VS
Portstewart
01:45
Annagh United
VS
Ballymena United
01:45
Glentoran
VS
Banbridge Town
01:45
Loughgall
VS
Lisburn Distillery
01:45
Carrick Rangers
VS
Dergview
01:45
Newry City AFC
VS
Warrenpoint Town
01:45
Dundela
VS
Ballinamallard United
01:45
Cliftonville
VS
H&W Welders
02:00
Larne
VS
Limavady United
02:00
Bangor
VS
Coleraine

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

18:00
FK Pardubice U19
VS
Ostrava U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Jabal Al Mukaber
VS
Markaz Tulkarm
23:00
Al-Bireh
VS
Markez Balata

251 Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C

01:00
Calcio Padova
VS
Legnago Salus

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:00
Campbelltown City
VS
Adelaide Olympic

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Treibach
VS
Allerheiligen
00:00
Gurten
VS
Wolfsberger AC II

227 Russia - Pfl

07:00
Smolensk
VS
Zenit II
14:30
Chita
VS
Kairat Moskva
15:30
SKA-Energiya II
VS
Khimki 2
16:30
Dinamo Barnaul
VS
Torpedo Miass
18:00
Kolomna
VS
Rodina Moskva
19:00
Baltika BFU
VS
Luki-Energiya
19:00
Tver
VS
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
19:00
Znamya Noginsk
VS
Saturn Ramenskoye
19:00
Arsenal Tula II
VS
Zenit Penza
20:00
Leningradets
VS
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
20:00
Chertanovo
VS
Shinnik
20:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
VS
Znamya Truda
20:00
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
VS
Volna Kovernino
20:00
Kvant
VS
Peresvet Podolsk
20:00
Salyut Belgorod
VS
Dinamo Vladivostok
20:00
Irtysh
VS
Spartak Tuymazy
20:30
Kaluga
VS
Fakel II
21:00
Kazanka
VS
Dinamo Moskva II
22:00
Torpedo Vladimir
VS
Murom
22:00
Saransk
VS
Metallurg Vidnoye
22:00
Avangard Kursk
VS
Sakhalin
22:00
Ryazan
VS
Sokol Saratov

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

23:00
Garliava
VS
Hegelmann Litauen

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
León W
VS
Pumas UNAM W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

19:30
Kolkheti Khobi
VS
Saburtalo II
19:30
Didube 2014
VS
Kolkheti Poti
19:30
Varketili
VS
Gori
19:30
Meshakhte
VS
Aragvi Dusheti
19:30
Bakhmaro
VS
Spaeri
19:30
Merani Tbilisi II
VS
Guria
19:30
Chiatura
VS
Tbilisi City

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

23:00
Sporting Braga U23
VS
Académica U23

155 Romania - Liga 2

21:00
Şirineaşa
VS
Hermannstadt

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Banfield Res.
VS
Rosario Central Res.
20:00
Arsenal Res.
VS
Colón Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

18:00
Viborg Res.
VS
AaB Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

20:00
Blama
VS
Moghayer Al Sarhan
20:00
Al Karmal
VS
Al Ahli

1004 Canada - Premier League

06:00
York9
VS
Atlético Ottawa

80 Chile - Segunda División

01:00
Iberia
VS
Deportes Limache
03:00
Lautaro de Buin
VS
Recoleta

2345 Moldova - Moldovan Cup

20:00
Olimpia
VS
Sîngerei
20:00
Cruiz
VS
FCM Ungheni
20:00
Ocniţa
VS
Speranța Drochia
20:00
Real Succes
VS
Olimp Comrat
20:00
Saxan
VS
Sporting Trestieni
20:00
Maiak Chirsova
VS
Cahul
20:00
Spartanii Selemet
VS
Dacia-Buiucani
20:00
Inter Soroca
VS
Victoria Bardar

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

04:15
Guaraní de Trinidad
VS
Sport Sastreño

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

21:30
VPV
VS
VPS II
22:30
Norrvalla
VS
Kiisto