lsm99

ตารางบอล 15 ก.ย. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

23:45
เบซิคตัส
VS
ดอร์ทมุนด์
23:45
Sheriff
VS
ชัคตาร์
02:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
02:00
คลับ บรูกก์
VS
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
02:00
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
VS
ปอร์โต้
02:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
เอซี มิลาน
02:00
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
VS
อาแจกซ์
02:00
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
VS
เรอัล มาดริด

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

21:30
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
VS
ฟูลัม
01:45
บริสตอลซิตี
VS
ลูตัน ทาวน์
01:45
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
VS
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
01:45
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
VS
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
01:45
สวอนซีซิตี
VS
มิลล์วอลล์
01:45
สโตกซิตี
VS
บาร์นสลีย์

49477 ไทยลีก 2

17:00
Muangkan United
VS
อยุธยา ยูไนเต็ด
17:00
เกษตรศาสตร์ เอฟซี
VS
เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี
17:30
นครปฐม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Raj Pracha
18:00
ตราด เอฟซี
VS
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
18:00
Lamphun Warrior
VS
ขอนแก่น เอฟซี
18:00
ราชนาวี เอฟซี
VS
ลำปาง เอฟซี
19:00
ระนอง ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด
19:00
ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล
VS
อุดรธานี เอฟซี
19:30
แพร่ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ระยอง เอฟซี

462 England - Premier League Cup

01:00
Exeter U23
VS
Wolves U23
02:00
Birmingham U23
VS
Huddersfield Town U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Grays Athletic
VS
Romford

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

01:45
Kidlington
VS
AFC Dunstable

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Zwickau
VS
Hallescher FC

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

00:30
Oberneuland
VS
Atlas Delmenhorst

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

22:00
Bahlinger SC
VS
Sonnenhof Großaspach
23:00
Pirmasens
VS
Stuttgart II
23:30
Balingen
VS
TSV Steinbach

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

23:00
Lippstadt 08
VS
Rödinghausen
00:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
VS
Wuppertaler SV
00:30
Bonner SC
VS
Fortuna Köln
00:30
Homberg
VS
SV 1919 Straelen
00:30
Köln II
VS
Alemannia Aachen
00:30
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
VS
Wegberg-Beeck

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

22:30
Ravensburg
VS
Reutlingen
22:30
Backnang
VS
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
22:30
Ilshofen
VS
Göppinger SV
23:30
Neckarsulmer SU
VS
Oberachern
23:30
CfR Pforzheim
VS
Nöttingen
00:00
Linx
VS
Astoria Walldorf II
00:00
Villingen
VS
SGV Freiberg
00:00
Bruchsal
VS
Bissingen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

22:30
Landsberg
VS
Kottern
22:30
Deisenhofen
VS
Schwabmünchen
22:30
Ismaning
VS
Türkspor Augsburg
22:30
Schwaben Augsburg
VS
1880 Wasserburg
23:30
Ingolstadt II
VS
Donaustauf
00:00
1860 München II
VS
Gundelfingen
00:00
Jahn Regensburg II
VS
Hallbergmoos-Goldach

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

00:30
Komet Arsten
VS
Habenhauser FV

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

00:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
VS
Fernwald
00:00
Neuhof
VS
Baunatal
00:00
SV Steinbach
VS
Hunfelder SV
00:00
FC 1906 Erlensee
VS
Buchonia Flieden
00:00
Hessen Dreieich
VS
Türk Gücü Friedberg
00:00
Waldgirmes
VS
FV Bad Vilbel
00:00
Dietkirchen
VS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
00:30
Viktoria Griesheim
VS
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
00:30
Ginsheim
VS
Eddersheim

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

00:30
Greifswalder FC
VS
Hansa Rostock II

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

19:30
Sumqayıt II
VS
Qaradağ Lökbatan
19:30
Turan
VS
MOIK
21:30
Səbail II
VS
Zira II

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

22:00
Zrinjski
VS
Velez

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

21:30
Dubrava Zagreb
VS
Osijek II
21:30
Orijent 1919
VS
Dugopolje
21:30
Cibalia
VS
Sesvete
21:30
Kustošija
VS
Rudeš
21:30
Bijelo Brdo
VS
Varaždin
21:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
VS
Opatija
21:30
Solin
VS
Croatia Zmijavci
23:00
Inter Zaprešić
VS
Jarun

266 Croatia - Croatia Cup

21:00
Bednja
VS
Osijek

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

21:00
JIPPO
VS
PK-35
21:30
KPV
VS
EIF
22:30
TPS
VS
Gnistan
22:30
VPS
VS
Klubi-04
22:30
Jaro
VS
RoPS
22:30
MP
VS
MuSa

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

21:00
Soroksár SC
VS
III. Kerületi TUE
21:00
Budaörs
VS
Szeged 2011
21:00
Szentlőrinc SE
VS
Dorogi
22:00
Vasas
VS
Pécsi MFC
23:00
Kecskemeti TE
VS
Budafoki MTE
23:00
Siófok
VS
Szolnoki MÁV
23:00
Csákvári TK
VS
Győri ETO
23:00
Diósgyőr
VS
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
23:00
Ajka
VS
Békéscsaba
23:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
VS
Tiszakecske

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

02:15
Grótta
VS
Afturelding

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

23:30
ÍR
VS
ÍA
23:30
Vestri
VS
Valur
02:15
Fylkir
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík
02:15
HK
VS
Keflavík

748 Latvia - Virsliga

20:00
Noah Jūrmala
VS
Rīgas FS
22:00
Riga
VS
FC Daugavpils / Progress

998 Montenegro - Second League

00:00
Mladost DG
VS
Grbalj

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

22:00
KFUM
VS
Fredrikstad
23:00
Aalesund
VS
Grorud
23:00
HamKam
VS
Bryne
23:00
Jerv
VS
Åsane
23:00
Sandnes Ulf
VS
Ranheim
23:00
Sogndal
VS
Raufoss
23:00
Stjørdals-Blink
VS
Strømmen
01:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
VS
Start

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
VS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz

227 Russia - FNL

21:00
Orenburg
VS
Krasnodar II
22:00
Tekstilshchik
VS
SKA Khabarovsk
22:00
Volgar Astrakhan
VS
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
22:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
VS
Spartak Moskva II
22:00
Akron
VS
KAMAZ
22:00
Neftekhimik
VS
Rotor Volgograd
23:00
Dolgie Prudy
VS
Veles
23:00
Fakel
VS
Yenisey
23:00
Torpedo Moskva
VS
Tom' Tomsk
00:00
Baltika
VS
Urozhay

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

23:00
IF Karlstad Fotboll
VS
Hammarby Talang

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

21:00
Denizlispor
VS
Adanaspor
21:00
Gençlerbirliği
VS
Altınordu
00:00
Menemen Belediyespor
VS
Manisa BBSK
00:00
Bursaspor
VS
Samsunspor

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:00
Boca Juniors
VS
Defensa y Justicia
00:15
Unión Santa Fe
VS
Estudiantes
02:30
Argentinos Juniors
VS
Patronato
04:45
Banfield
VS
Rosario Central

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Santos
VS
Athletico PR
05:00
Atlético Mineiro
VS
Fluminense

80 Chile - Primera Division

02:00
Palestino
VS
Melipilla

80 Chile - Primera B

06:00
San Luis
VS
Deportes Iquique

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

08:00
Fortaleza CEIF
VS
Bogotá

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

05:30
Atlético Nacional
VS
Santa Fe

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

08:00
Pérez Zeledón
VS
Alajuelense
03:00
ADR Jicaral
VS
Cartaginés
03:00
Grecia
VS
San Carlos

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

04:00
Jocoro
VS
Municipal Limeño
04:00
Atletico Marte
VS
Firpo

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

01:00
Cotzumalguapa
VS
Comunicaciones
04:00
Xelajú
VS
Achuapa

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

04:00
Aurora
VS
Juventud Pinulteca

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Tampico Madero
VS
Tlaxcala
09:05
Correcaminos UAT
VS
Pumas Tabasco
05:00
Universidad Guadalajara
VS
Tapatío

338 Peru - Segunda Division

22:30
Carlos Stein
VS
Comerciantes Unidos
01:00
Union Huaral
VS
Molinos El Pirata

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

02:00
Rampla Juniors
VS
Atenas
04:30
Danubio
VS
Central Español

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

06:00
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ซินซินนาติ
06:30
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
06:30
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
VS
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Hartford Athletic
VS
Real Monarchs
06:00
New York RB II
VS
San Antonio
06:30
Atlanta United II
VS
Charleston Battery

146 South Africa - Premier League

23:00
Cape Town City
VS
Tshakhuma

593 Cameroon - Elite One

21:00
Cotonsport
VS
Fovu Club

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

19:30
RCK
VS
Don Bosco
21:30
TP Mazembe
VS
Simba
21:30
Kuya Sport
VS
Maniema Union

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

23:00
FAR Rabat
VS
Riadi Salmi

74505 Qatar - Q League

23:30
Al Shahaniya
VS
Al Bidda
23:30
Al Mu'aidar
VS
Lusail City

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

22:35
Al Draih
VS
Al Orubah
22:45
Al Akhdoud
VS
Bisha
00:25
Al Jeel
VS
Al Quadisiya

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

22:30
Muharraq
VS
Khalidiya

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Cheongju
VS
Gimpo
17:00
Paju Citizen
VS
Cheonan City
17:00
Yangju Citizen
VS
Gangneung City
17:00
Hwaseong
VS
Daejeon Korail
17:00
Pyeongtaek Citizen
VS
Busan Transportation
17:00
Ulsan Citize
VS
Gyeongju HNP
17:00
Gimhae City
VS
Changwon City

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

15:30
Jeonbuk Motors
VS
BG Pathum United
16:00
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
VS
Pohang Steelers

919 Armenia - Armenian Cup

18:30
Shirak
VS
Noravank

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:00
Blooming
VS
Bolívar

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

22:00
Benesov
VS
Králův Dvůr

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C

22:00
Velke Hamry
VS
Čáslav

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D

22:00
Velka Bites
VS
Zbrojovka Brno II

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

21:00
Kemi City
VS
VIFK
22:30
VJS
VS
Honka Akatemia
22:30
PeKa
VS
PEPO
22:30
KäPa
VS
Kiffen
22:30
NJS
VS
KuFu-98

17 France - National 3: Grand-Est

00:30
Biesheim
VS
Mulhouse

1578 Norway - 2. Division

21:30
Asker
VS
Fløya
23:00
Flekkerøy
VS
Kjelsås

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

21:00
Hutnik Krakow
VS
Garbarnia Kraków
21:00
Pogoń Siedlce
VS
Lech Poznań II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 1

21:00
Foresta Suceava
VS
Hușana Huși

401 Slovakia - 3. Liga - West

21:00
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
VS
Imeľ
21:00
Nitra
VS
Beluša
21:00
Castkovce
VS
TEMPO Partizánske
21:00
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
VS
Marcelová
21:00
Slovan Levice
VS
Nové Zámky
21:00
Galanta
VS
Veľké Ludince
21:00
Kalna n. Hronom
VS
Lednické Rovne
21:00
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
VS
OFK Malzenice
23:00
Spartak Myjava
VS
Povazska Bystrica

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 4

00:30
Amurrio
VS
Deusto
00:30
Anaitasuna FT
VS
Basconia
00:30
CD Vitoria
VS
Lagun Onak
00:30
Leioa
VS
Portugalete
00:30
Pasaia KE
VS
Santutxu
00:30
San Ignacio
VS
Deportivo Alaves II
00:30
Tolosa
VS
Aurrera de Ondarroa
00:30
Urduliz
VS
Beti Gazte
00:30
Uritarra
VS
Beasain
01:00
Barakaldo
VS
Durango

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 7

23:00
Alcorcón II
VS
Parla
23:00
Las Rozas
VS
Ursaria
23:00
Atlético Madrid II
VS
Trival Valderas
00:30
Rayo Vallecano II
VS
Villaviciosa Odón
01:00
Tres Cantos
VS
Getafe II
01:00
Galapagar
VS
Madrid 2021 FP
01:00
Alcobendas Sport
VS
Moratalaz
01:00
Pozuelo Alarcón
VS
Complutense
01:30
Torrejón
VS
RSD Alcalá
01:45
Colonia Moscardo
VS
Villaverde-Boetticher

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:30
IFK Skovde
VS
Vänersborgs FK
00:30
IF Karlstad II
VS
Yxhult

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

00:00
Friska Viljor
VS
IFK Östersund

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:00
Kristianstad
VS
Nosaby

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

05:00
Avenida
VS
Lajeadense

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

06:00
Nacional AC MG
VS
Villa Nova
06:00
Democrata GV
VS
Tupynambás

5 Brazil - Paranaense 2

01:30
PSTC
VS
Apucarana
01:30
AA Iguaçu
VS
Nacional PR
01:30
União PR
VS
Araucária
01:30
Independiente FSJ
VS
Prudentópolis
01:30
Andraus Brasil
VS
Verê

41 Europe - UEFA Youth League

16:00
Sheriff U19
VS
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
17:00
Atl. Madrid U19
VS
Porto U19
17:00
Sporting CP U19
VS
Ajax U19
18:30
Besiktas U19
VS
Borussia Dortmund U19
19:00
Liverpool U19
VS
Milan U19
20:00
Club Brugge U19
VS
Paris SG U19
21:00
Manchester City U19
VS
RB Leipzig U19
21:00
Inter U19
VS
Real Madrid U19

909440 Cambodia - C-League

15:30
Police Commissary
VS
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
15:30
Prey Veng
VS
Nagacorp

99474 World - Friendly International Women

03:00
ชิลี W
VS
Uruguay W

1004 Canada - Championship

06:30
Forge
VS
Valour

98 Australia - Ffa Cup

16:30
Edge Hill United
VS
Gold Coast Knights

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

16:00
United
VS
BSS Sporting

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

22:30
Nurnberg U19
VS
Ingolstadt U19

491 Northern Ireland - Irish League Cup

02:00
Ards
VS
Dollingstown

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

18:00
Sparta Praha U19
VS
Slovacko U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Islami Kalkelea
VS
Thagafi Tulkarm
23:00
Tubas
VS
Shabab Alsamu

251 Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C

20:00
Modena
VS
Imolese
20:00
Palermo
VS
Monopoli
21:30
Südtirol
VS
Giana Erminio
21:30
Juventus U23
VS
FeralpiSalò
22:00
Avellino
VS
Ancona 1905
22:30
Catanzaro
VS
Catania
22:30
Foggia
VS
ACR Messina
22:30
Fidelis Andria
VS
Virtus Francavilla
23:00
Viterbese Castrense
VS
Turris
23:30
Trento Calcio 1921
VS
Seregno
01:00
Pro Vercelli
VS
AlbinoLeffe
01:30
Pescara
VS
Grosseto
01:30
Cesena
VS
Virtus Entella

122 Kosovo - Superliga

21:00
KF Feronikeli
VS
Dukagjini
21:00
Drita
VS
KF Ballkani
21:00
KF Llapi
VS
Malisheva

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

01:00
Eschen / Mauren
VS
Tuggen
01:00
Thalwil
VS
Balzers

57142 Macedonia FYR - Macedonian Cup

20:00
Detonit Junior
VS
Makedonija
20:00
Pobeda
VS
Vardar
20:00
Besa Dobërdoll
VS
Skopje
20:00
Tim Lokomotiva
VS
Ohrid
20:00
Gostivar
VS
Renova
20:00
Ljuboten
VS
Pelister
20:00
Korab Debar
VS
Belasica
20:00
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
VS
Rabotnicki
20:00
Novaci
VS
Tikves
20:00
Kamenica-Sasa
VS
Struga
20:00
Voska Sport
VS
Bregalnica Stip

3126 Luxembourg - National Division

01:00
Fola Esch
VS
Victoria Rosport

1638 Slovenia - Slovenian Cup

20:00
Tabor Sežana
VS
Celje
23:00
Radomlje
VS
Krka

251 Italy - Primavera Cup

20:00
Cesena U19
VS
Perugia U19
20:00
Cittadella U19
VS
Como U19
20:00
Reggiana U19
VS
Alessandria U19
20:00
Salernitana U19
VS
Ternana U19

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

01:45
Cliftonville U20
VS
Crusaders U20
01:45
Ballymena United U20
VS
Glentoran U20

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

23:30
Arenal U19
VS
Marina Sport U19

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

01:00
Fluminense U20
VS
Vasco U20
01:00
Nova Iguaçu U20
VS
Volta Redonda U20

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

01:00
Inter de Bebedouro
VS
América SP
01:00
Catanduva
VS
Taquaritinga
01:00
Matonense
VS
Fernandópolis
01:00
Osvaldo Cruz
VS
VOCEM
01:00
Assisense
VS
XV de Jaú
01:00
Grêmio Prudente
VS
Santacruzense
01:00
São Carlos
VS
Itapirense
01:00
Rio Branco SP
VS
Mogi Mirim
01:00
Barcelona EC
VS
Flamengo SP
01:00
Guarulhos
VS
Mauaense
01:00
Paulista
VS
Colorado Caieiras
01:00
Mauá
VS
União Mogi
01:00
Atlético Mogi
VS
Manthiqueira
01:00
USAC
VS
ECUS
05:00
Independente SP
VS
Grêmio Sãocarlense

401 Slovakia - Youth League

16:00
FC Košice U19
VS
Senica U19
16:00
Slovan Bratislava U19
VS
Spartak Trnava U19
16:00
Ružomberok U19
VS
Dukla U19
18:00
Žilina U19
VS
Poprad U19
21:00
Petržalka U19
VS
DAC U19

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

01:00
Johansen
VS
Anti Drugs Strikers

1004 Canada - Premier League

08:30
Edmonton
VS
Pacific

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

22:30
Meiningen
VS
Lochau

5 Brazil - Copa Rio

01:00
Madureira
VS
Macaé
01:00
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
VS
CFRJ / Marica
01:00
Americano
VS
América RJ

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

01:45
General Caballero JLM
VS
Cerro Porteño
04:15
Resistencia
VS
Cristóbal Colón
06:45
Cristóbal Colón JAS
VS
Olimpia

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:15
Inter Turku II
VS
Toejoen Veikot
22:15
JanPa
VS
ACE
22:30
PK-37
VS
LehPa
23:00
Haka Juniorit
VS
PJK