lsm99

ตารางบอล 16 ก.ย. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

23:45
Midtjylland
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
23:45
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
บราก้า
23:45
กาลาตาซาราย
VS
ลาซิโอ
23:45
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
VS
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
23:45
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
VS
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
23:45
เรอัล เบติส
VS
เซลติก
23:45
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
เวสต์แฮม
23:45
Rapid Vienna
VS
เกงค์
02:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
โอลิมปิก ลียง
02:00
Brøndby
VS
Sparta Praha
02:00
พีเอสวี
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
02:00
โมนาโก
VS
Sturm Graz
02:00
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
นาโปลี
02:00
โอลิมเปียกอส
VS
Antwerp
02:00
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
VS
Fenerbahçe

99474 World - Club Friendlies

01:00
VSF Amern
VS
Fortuna Dilkrath

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Katowice
VS
Arka Gdynia
01:30
Polkowice
VS
Stomil Olsztyn
01:30
Tychy 71
VS
Chrobry Głogów

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

02:15
Académica
VS
Estrela Amadora

296 Serbia - Super Liga

21:30
Bačka Topola
VS
Napredak

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Värnamo
VS
Jönköpings Södra

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

21:00
Keçiörengücü
VS
Boluspor
21:30
Kocaelispor
VS
Balıkesirspor
00:00
İstanbulspor
VS
Ankaragücü

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:00
Newell's Old Boys
VS
River Plate

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Cruzeiro
VS
Operário PR
05:00
CRB
VS
Vasco da Gama

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Fortaleza
VS
São Paulo
07:30
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
Grêmio

80 Chile - Primera B

22:30
Magallanes
VS
Puerto Montt
00:00
Cobreloa
VS
Unión San Felipe
02:00
Copiapó
VS
Fernández Vial
04:00
Barnechea
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
05:00
San Marcos
VS
Santiago Morning
06:30
Univ. Concepción
VS
Coquimbo Unido

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:00
Deportivo Cali
VS
América de Cali
05:30
Deportes Tolima
VS
La Equidad

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

06:00
Santos de Guápiles
VS
Guadalupe
06:00
Herediano
VS
Sporting San José

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

07:00
Santa Tecla
VS
Alianza
07:00
Chalatenango
VS
FAS
07:30
Águila
VS
CD Platense
08:00
Isidro Metapán
VS
Once Municipal

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Venados
VS
Morelia
09:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Raya2
05:00
Tepatitlán de Morelos
VS
Cancún

338 Peru - Segunda Division

22:30
Unión Comercio
VS
Deportivo Coopsol
01:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba
VS
Santos
03:30
Santa Rosa PNP
VS
Atlético Grau

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

07:00
Uruguay Montevideo
VS
Racing
02:00
Juventud
VS
Villa Teresa
04:30
Rocha
VS
Defensor Sporting

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:30
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
VS
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
08:00
Austin
VS
ลอสแอนเจลิส
09:00
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
VS
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
09:30
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
VS
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
09:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี
VS
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

08:00
Colorado Springs
VS
El Paso Locomotive
09:00
Oakland Roots
VS
Tacoma Defiance
09:30
Phoenix Rising
VS
Las Vegas Lights

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

19:30
JSK
VS
Tshinkunku
21:30
AC Rangers
VS
Groupe Bazano

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Aqaba
VS
Al Buqa'a
00:30
Al Salt
VS
Al Wihdat

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:50
Qatar SC
VS
Al Sadd
23:30
Al Shamal
VS
Al Sailiya
23:30
Al Arabi
VS
Al Duhail

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

22:35
Al Batin
VS
Al Ta'ee
00:30
Al Faisaly
VS
Al Feiha

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:45
Al Dhafra
VS
Bani Yas
00:00
Al Nasr
VS
Khorfakkan Club

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

22:30
Al Ahli
VS
Manama
01:00
Al-Hidd
VS
Al-Najma

5618 China PR - League One

15:30
Shenyang Urban
VS
Jiangxi Liansheng
18:35
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Suzhou Dongwu

919 Armenia - Armenian Cup

18:30
Lernayin Artsakh
VS
Ararat-Armenia

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

08:00
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
VS
América

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

23:00
JBK
VS
Kraft

5 Brazil - Acreano

05:00
Humaitá
VS
Rio Branco

99474 World - Friendly International Women

06:30
สหรัฐอเมริกา W
VS
Paraguay W

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

16:00
George Telegraph
VS
Techno Aryan
16:00
Tollygunge
VS
Kidderpore SC
16:00
Peerless
VS
Calcutta Customs

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
VS
Shabab Al Am'ari
23:00
Shabab Al Khaleel
VS
Hilal Al-Quds

251 Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C

20:00
Teramo
VS
Robur Siena

122 Kosovo - Superliga

21:00
Prishtina
VS
Gjilani
21:00
Ulpiana
VS
Drenica

227 Russia - Pfl

20:30
Amkar Perm'
VS
Novosibirsk

1638 Slovenia - Slovenian Cup

19:00
Gorica
VS
Bravo
21:00
Aluminij
VS
Koper

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

23:00
Denmark W
VS
Malta W
23:00
นอร์เวย์ W
VS
Armenia W
23:00
Turkey W
VS
Portugal W
00:00
Faroe Islands W
VS
สเปน W
00:00
Albania W
VS
Kosovo W

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Flamengo RJ U20
VS
Botafogo U20

155 Romania - Liga 2

21:00
Concordia Chiajna
VS
Unirea Slobozia

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Platense Res.
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.

5 Brazil - Copa Rio

01:00
Resende
VS
Perolas Negras

80 Chile - Segunda División

01:00
General Velásquez
VS
Concepcion

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

04:00
Guaireña
VS
Oriental
06:30
3 de Febrero
VS
12 de Octubre

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
TP-T
VS
Loiske
22:00
IK Myran
VS
SIF
22:30
Korsnas
VS
KaIK
22:30
VPS II
VS
Sporting Kristina
22:30
Korsnas
VS
KPV Akatemia
00:00
NJS II
VS
Ponnistajat
00:00
Espoon Tikka
VS
EIF II
00:00
Espoon Tikka
VS
EBK
00:00
PP-70
VS
IkU
00:00
ACE
VS
Haka Juniorit
00:15
MPS
VS
Atlantis II
00:15
Atlantis II
VS
Ponnistajat
00:15
MPS
VS
Kuusysi