lsm99

ตารางบอล 17 ก.ย. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:00
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

01:00
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
VS
NEC

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
Almere City
VS
Jong Ajax
01:00
FC Den Bosch
VS
Jong AZ
01:00
FC Dordrecht
VS
Telstar
01:00
De Graafschap
VS
Excelsior
01:00
Helmond Sport
VS
Jong Utrecht
01:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
FC Eindhoven
01:00
NAC Breda
VS
เอ็มเมน
01:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
TOP Oss
01:00
FC Volendam
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

01:30
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
VS
SpVgg Greuther Fürth

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
สตราส์บูร์ก
VS
เม็ตซ์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

01:45
ซัสเซาโล่
VS
โตริโน่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

02:00
เซลต้า บีโก้
VS
กาดิซ

49477 ไทยลีก

18:00
Samut Prakan City
VS
True Bangkok United

462 England - Premier League Cup

01:00
Everton U23
VS
Sheffield Utd U23

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Charlton U23
VS
Sheffield Wed U23
19:00
Watford U23
VS
Hull City U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
ชาลเก้ 04
VS
Karlsruher SC
23:30
นูเรมเบิร์ก
VS
Hansa Rostock

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Havelse
VS
Viktoria Köln

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

00:00
Weiche Flensburg
VS
Heider SV

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

00:00
Wacker Burghausen
VS
Heimstetten
00:00
Buchbach
VS
Bayern München II
00:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VS
Pipinsried
00:00
1860 Rosenheim
VS
Illertissen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

00:00
Lichtenberg
VS
Auerbach
00:00
Babelsberg
VS
Tennis Borussia

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

00:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
VS
Wiedenbrück
00:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
VS
Schalke 04 II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

23:30
Seligenporten
VS
Ansbach

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

00:30
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
VS
Bramfelder SV
00:30
Hamm United
VS
Lohbrugge
00:30
Osdorf
VS
Niendorfer TSV

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

01:00
Fortuna Köln II
VS
Pesch

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

00:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
VS
Wacker Nordhausen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

00:30
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
VS
Emmelshausen

2454 Albania - Superliga

00:45
Dinamo Tirana
VS
Laçi

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:10
Wacker Innsbruck
VS
Liefering
23:30
Amstetten
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
23:30
Lafnitz
VS
St. Pölten
23:30
Juniors OÖ
VS
Austria Wien II
23:30
SV Horn II
VS
Kapfenberger SV

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:45
Cercle Brugge
VS
AS Eupen

556 Belgium - First Division B

01:00
RWDM
VS
Waasland-Beveren

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

23:00
Sarajevo
VS
Leotar
01:00
Borac Banja Luka
VS
Siroki Brijeg

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

20:00
Tsarsko selo
VS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
22:15
Arda
VS
OFK Pirin
00:30
Botev Plovdiv
VS
Beroe

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS

23:30
Sutjeska Foca
VS
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

21:00
Marek
VS
Lovech
21:00
Dobrudzha 1919
VS
Maritsa Plovdiv
21:00
Levski Lom
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
21:00
Septemvri Simitli
VS
Strumska slava
23:00
Etar
VS
Sportist Svoge

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

01:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
VS
Rijeka

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
PAEEK
VS
Aris

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

23:00
Akritas
VS
ASIL Lysi
23:00
Nea Salamis
VS
Enosis

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

00:00
Hradec Králové
VS
Pardubice
00:00
Sigma Olomouc
VS
Baník Ostrava

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

21:30
Vlašim
VS
Prostějov
21:30
Dukla Praha
VS
Příbram
23:00
Ústí nad Labem
VS
Varnsdorf

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
AaB
VS
OB

320 Denmark - First Division

23:00
Fredericia
VS
FC Helsingør
00:00
Lyngby
VS
HB Køge

17 France - National

00:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Châteauroux
00:00
Red Star
VS
Villefranche
00:00
Sète
VS
Stade Briochin
00:00
Laval
VS
Le Mans
00:00
Orléans
VS
Annecy
00:00
Sedan
VS
Créteil
00:00
Chambly
VS
Bastia-Borgo
00:00
Boulogne
VS
Cholet

125 Greece - Super League

23:00
Ionikos
VS
Aris

455 Republic of Ireland - FAI Cup

01:45
UCD
VS
Waterford United
01:45
St Patrick's
VS
Wexford Youths
01:45
Bohemians
VS
Maynooth Univ.
02:00
Finn Harps
VS
Dundalk

251 Italy - Serie B

23:00
Como
VS
โฟรซิโนเน่
01:30
เบรสชา
VS
Crotone

2756 Malta - First Division

22:00
Fgura United
VS
Zebbug Rangers
02:00
St. George's
VS
Naxxar Lions

2345 Moldova - National Division

23:00
Petrocub
VS
Milsami
23:00
CSF Bălți
VS
Sfîntul Gheorghe

998 Montenegro - First League

23:00
Budućnost
VS
Jezero

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Nieciecza
01:30
Lech Poznań
VS
Wisła Kraków

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Jastrzębie
VS
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
01:30
Resovia Rzeszów
VS
Miedź Legnica

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

02:15
Portimonense
VS
ซานตาคลารา

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

00:00
Sporting Covilhã
VS
Penafiel

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:00
Voluntari
VS
Mioveni
01:00
Rapid Bucuresti
VS
Gaz Metan Mediaş

227 Russia - Youth League

15:00
Ural U19
VS
Dinamo Moskva U19
15:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
VS
CSKA Moscow U19
16:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
VS
Ufa U19
16:00
Arsenal Tula U19
VS
Rostov U19
17:00
Khimki U20
VS
Krasnodar U19
18:00
Spartak Moskva U19
VS
Rubin Kazan U19
18:00
Sochi U19
VS
Chertanovo U20
19:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
VS
Strogino U20
20:30
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
VS
Akhmat Grozny U19

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

01:45
East Stirlingshire
VS
Fort William
02:00
Cumbernauld Colts
VS
Buckie Thistle

1161 Scotland - League Two

01:45
Edinburgh City
VS
Stirling Albion

296 Serbia - Super Liga

21:00
Novi Pazar
VS
Radnički Niš
00:00
Radnik Surdulica
VS
Vojvodina
00:00
Metalac GM
VS
Kolubara

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

21:00
Grafičar
VS
Javor Ivanjica
21:00
Timok
VS
Kabel Novi Sad

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

22:00
Spartak Trnava
VS
Sereď

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

22:00
Podbrezová
VS
Komárno

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

20:30
NŠ Drava
VS
Triglav

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
อัลกอร์กอน
VS
อัลเมรีอา

62 Switzerland - Swiss Cup

00:30
Bulle
VS
Lausanne Sport
00:30
Kriens
VS
Zürich
01:00
Concordia
VS
Servette
01:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
ลูกาโน
01:00
Yverdon Sport
VS
Wil

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
VS
Fatih Karagümrük
00:00
Altay
VS
Göztepe

86 Ukraine - Premier League

23:30
Desna
VS
Rukh Vynnyky

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

20:00
Munkács
VS
LNZ Cherkasy
20:00
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
VS
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
21:00
Livyi Bereh
VS
AFSK Kyiv

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

20:00
Mykolaiv
VS
Krystal
22:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
VS
Sumy

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Newtown
VS
Aberystwyth Town

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:30
Atlético Rafaela
VS
Ferro Carril Oeste
01:35
Brown de Adrogué
VS
Club Atlético Güemes
02:00
San Martín San Juan
VS
Almagro
03:35
Nueva Chicago
VS
Gimnasia Mendoza

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Remo
VS
Avaí
02:00
Brusque
VS
Vitória
05:00
Coritiba
VS
Vila Nova
06:30
Confiança
VS
Sampaio Corrêa

80 Chile - Primera Division

21:00
Cobresal
VS
Huachipato

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:00
Deportivo Pereira
VS
Deportivo Pasto

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Deportivo Saprissa
VS
Guanacasteca

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

00:00
Malacateco
VS
Guastatoya

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
Tijuana

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Alianza Atlético
VS
Cienciano
01:15
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Sporting Cristal
03:30
Real Garcilaso
VS
Alianza Lima
06:00
Melgar
VS
Ayacucho

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:30
Rentistas
VS
Boston River
06:00
Peñarol
VS
Fénix

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

07:00
Cerro
VS
Albion

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

06:00
Inter Miami
VS
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

03:30
FUS Rabat
VS
Youssoufia Berrechid

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

23:00
Moghreb Tétouan
VS
AS Salé
23:00
Wydad Fès
VS
CR Khemis Zemamra

3677 Syria - Premier League

20:00
Efrin
VS
Taliya
20:00
Wathba
VS
Foutoua
20:00
Hottin
VS
Teshrin
20:00
Nawaeir
VS
Al Jaish
20:00
Shorta
VS
Al Ittihad
23:00
Wahda
VS
Karama

2568 Zambia - Super League

05:00
Kabwe Warriors
VS
ZESCO United
05:00
Red Arrows
VS
Kansanshi Dynamos
05:00
Zanaco
VS
Nkana

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Jazeera
VS
Al Faysali
00:30
Al Jalil
VS
Al Hussein
00:30
Al Ramtha
VS
Sahab

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

19:30
AC Sporting
VS
Al Akhaa Al Ahli

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:50
Umm Salal
VS
Al Khor
23:30
Al Wakrah
VS
Al Rayyan
23:30
Al Ahli
VS
Al Gharafa

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

22:45
Al Taawon
VS
Al Raed
22:45
Dhamk
VS
Al Shabab
00:30
Al Ahli Jeddah
VS
Al Fateh

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:45
Al Jazira
VS
Emirates
21:45
Ajman
VS
Al Urooba
00:00
Al Ain
VS
Al Ittihad Kalba

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

22:30
Al Hala
VS
Budaiya
01:00
Al Riffa
VS
East Riffa

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Sheikh Russel
VS
Bashundhara Kings

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Shaanxi Chang'an
VS
BIT
18:35
Hangzhou
VS
Nanjing City
18:35
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
VS
Chengdu Qianbao
18:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
VS
Beijing BG

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

15:45
Kuching FA
VS
PBDKT T-Team

919 Armenia - Armenian Cup

18:30
Van
VS
Junior Sevan
22:30
BKMA
VS
Pyunik

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
San José
VS
Real Potosí
06:30
Real Tomayapo
VS
Guabirá

147 - CAF Champions League

20:00
Le Messager Ngozi
VS
USGN
20:00
DFC8
VS
Galaxy
23:00
Stade Malien Bamako
VS
SONABEL

147 - CAF Confederations Cup

20:00
Tshakhuma
VS
Futuro Kings
21:00
Al-Ahly Merowe
VS
Atlabara

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

09:00
Cruz Azul
VS
มอนเตอร์เรย์

556 Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg

01:30
Libramont
VS
Longlier

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

23:00
Hlučín
VS
Dolní Benešov

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

23:00
Sydvest
VS
Aarhus Fremad II
00:00
Marienlyst
VS
Tarup-Paarup

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
I-Kissat
VS
EPS

17 France - CFA Group C

01:00
Louhans-Cuiseaux
VS
Fréjus St-Raphaël

17 France - CFA Group D

01:00
Angoulême
VS
Montpellier II

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

19:30
Śląsk Wrocław II
VS
Kalisz

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 1

21:00
Paşcani
VS
Ştiinţa Miroslava

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

21:00
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
VS
Sporting Lieşti

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 3

21:00
Înainte Modelu
VS
Olteniţa
21:00
Gloria Albeşti
VS
Afumaţi
21:00
FCV Farul Constanţa II
VS
Popești-Leordeni

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

21:00
Academica Clinceni II
VS
Flacăra Moreni
21:00
Dinamo Bucureşti II
VS
Rapid Bucuresti II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

21:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
VS
Sepsi II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

21:00
Alexandria
VS
CSM Slatina

296 Serbia - Srpska Liga - East

21:00
Trajal Krusevac
VS
Jagodina

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

03:00
Buzanada
VS
Santa Úrsula

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 16

02:30
Varea
VS
Agoncillo

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

00:30
Assyriska BK
VS
Ullared

5 Brazil - Acreano

07:00
Atlético Acreano
VS
Galvez

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Independente AP
VS
Santos AP

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

00:00
Aston Villa U23
VS
West Bromwich Albion U23

99474 World - Friendly International Women

22:00
ชิลี W
VS
Uruguay W
02:00
บราซิล W
VS
อาร์เจนตินา W

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

05:00
Techno Aryan
VS
Mohun Bagan

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

00:30
Eimsbütteler TV U19
VS
St. Pauli U19

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

22:00
Sassuolo U19
VS
Genoa U19

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:00
Cape Town Spurs
VS
Uthongathi
20:00
Richards Bay
VS
Black Leopards

2802 United Arab Emirates - Presidents Cup

20:30
Al-Taawon
VS
Masafi
20:30
Al Ramms
VS
Hatta
20:30
Dibba Al Hisn
VS
Masfut
20:30
Ras Al Khaima
VS
Al Fujairah
20:35
City
VS
Al Bataeh

65437 Panama - Lpf

07:00
Independiente
VS
Sporting San Miguelito

3126 Luxembourg - National Division

01:00
Progrès Niedercorn
VS
Hostert

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Treibach
VS
Wolfsberger AC II
00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Deutschlandsberger SC
00:00
Hertha
VS
Allerheiligen
00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
St. Anna
00:00
Spittal
VS
Weiz

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Traiskirchen
00:30
Wiener SC
VS
Draßburg
00:30
Mannsdorf
VS
First Vienna
00:30
TWL Elektra
VS
Mauerwerk

227 Russia - Pfl

16:30
Dinamo Barnaul
VS
Spartak Tuymazy
20:00
Rotor-2
VS
Dinamo Stavropol'
20:00
Irtysh
VS
Torpedo Miass

6783 Mozambique - Mocambola

19:30
Incomáti
VS
ENH Vilankulo

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

17:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
VS
Famalicão U23

32 Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina

03:00
Unión Viera W
VS
La Garita W

3483 USA - USL League One

03:00
Toronto II
VS
Forward Madison
06:00
New England II
VS
Richmond Kickers

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

21:00
Latvia W
VS
Austria W
21:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
VS
Montenegro W
22:00
Belarus W
VS
Cyprus W
22:00
Greece W
VS
ฝรั่งเศส W
22:30
Slovakia W
VS
สวีเดน W
22:30
อิตาลี W
VS
Moldova W
23:00
Georgia W
VS
Ireland W
23:00
Russia W
VS
Azerbaijan W
23:00
Estonia W
VS
Slovenia W
00:00
Poland W
VS
Belgium W
00:00
Switzerland W
VS
Lithuania W
00:30
Romania W
VS
Croatia W
01:00
Hungary W
VS
สกอตแลนด์ W
01:00
Northern Ireland W
VS
Luxembourg W
01:00
อังกฤษ W
VS
FYR Macedonia W
01:15
Wales W
VS
Kazakhstan W
01:45
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
VS
Czech Republic W

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

03:00
Marino U19
VS
Las Zocas U19

155 Romania - Liga 2

20:00
Petrolul 52
VS
Ripensia Timişoara

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
VS
Unión Santa Fe Res.
20:00
Huracán Res.
VS
Independiente Res.
20:00
Lanús Res.
VS
Newell's Old Boys Res.
20:00
Colón Res.
VS
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
20:00
Rosario Central Res.
VS
San Lorenzo Res.
20:00
Patronato Res.
VS
Estudiantes La Plata Res
22:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
VS
Sarmiento Res.
00:00
River Plate Res.
VS
Arsenal Res.
01:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Aldosivi Res.

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

01:00
Kallon
VS
RSLAF

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

02:00
Augnablik
VS
Dalvík / Reynir

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:15
SexyPöxyt
VS
CLE
22:15
NuPS
VS
FC Espoo
22:15
HIFK 2
VS
PPJ
22:30
KJP
VS
Union Plaani
22:30
Liry
VS
HaPK
22:30
SaPa Pieksämäki
VS
Jyväskylä Blackbird
22:30
P-Iirot
VS
Wilpas
22:30
JanPa
VS
PJK
23:00
JPS
VS
Kings
23:00
PKKU II
VS
NJS II
23:00
P-Iirot
VS
MaPS
23:30
TPS II
VS
VG-62
23:40
LPS
VS
Finnkurd
23:45
Kings
VS
Barca
00:00
SAPA III
VS
TiPS
00:00
PP-70
VS
TKT
00:15
Espoo II
VS
HIFK 2
00:30
HPS
VS
TiPS